Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Justin Cordova10.97awMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Trey McAllister11.78aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.12Jorge Velarde12.26aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
4.11SeYong Choi12.56aMay 4Southwest @ Central
5.10Scott Agustino12.72aMay 4Southwest @ Central
6.11Christian Moreno13.16aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
7.9Daniel Lara13.47aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
8.9Lance Cochran13.53aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
9.11Mauricio Pena13.66aMay 4Southwest @ Central
10.9Dakota Wimer-Handy13.98aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
11.9David Aguier14.52aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
12.12Daniel Vasquez18.67aMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
200 Meters
1.11Justin Cordova22.19aMay 9IVL Prelims
2.11Trey McAllister23.91aMay 4Southwest @ Central
3.12Jose Ivan Mendez24.40aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.12Jason Villafama24.42aMay 4Southwest @ Central
5.12Jorge Velarde25.29aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
6.10Scott Agustino26.17aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
7.11SeYong Choi26.28aMay 4Southwest @ Central
8.9Lance Cochran26.60aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
9.11Christian Moreno27.39aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
10.9Daniel Lara27.76aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
11.9Dakota Wimer-Handy28.97aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
12.11Mauricio Pena44.94aJun 3CIF State Championship Finals
 
400 Meters
1.11Tyler Saikhon51.08aMay 9IVL Prelims
2.12Jose Ivan Mendez54.37aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.12Jason Villafama57.50aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.11Ryan Silva-Bradley58.20aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
5.9Lance Cochran60.09aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
6.11Mauricio Pena1:40.05aJun 2CIF State Championship Prelims
 
800 Meters
1.11Nathan Garcia2:02.01aMay 11IVL Finals
2.11Ruben Gonzalez2:08.78aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.10Jared Arredondo2:12.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
10Miguel Vargas2:12.00aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
5.11Mario Vasquez2:13.68aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
6.12Jose Garcia2:21.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
7.10Eduardo Rodrigo2:21.38aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
8.12Jacob Moreno2:26.20aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
9.10Enrique Gomez2:30.57aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
10.10Xavier Guerra3:08.00aMay 4Southwest @ Central
11.12Ernesto Hernandez3:15.61aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
1600 Meters
1.11Nathan Garcia4:32.98aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Ruben Gonzalez4:47.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
3.11Mario Vasquez4:49.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.10Miguel Vargas5:10.02aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
5.10Jared Arredondo5:15.03aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
6.10Eduardo Rodrigo5:24.30aMay 4Southwest @ Central
7.12Jacob Moreno5:31.73aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
8.12Jose Garcia5:36.08aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
9.10Enrique Gomez5:46.12aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
10.10Xavier Guerra6:37.70aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
1 Mile
1.11Nathan Garcia4:49.34aFeb 4Balboa Track Classic
 
3200 Meters
1.11Nathan Garcia10:11.84aMay 11IVL Finals
2.11Ruben Gonzalez10:50.19aMay 11IVL Finals
3.10Miguel Vargas11:04.70aMay 11IVL Finals
4.10Jared Arredondo11:30.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
11Mario Vasquez11:30.00aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
6.12Jacob Moreno12:35.16aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
7.12Jose Garcia12:47.93aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
8.10Eduardo Rodrigo13:59.94aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
2 Miles
1.11Nathan Garcia10:41.16aFeb 4Balboa Track Classic
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tyler Saikhon14.59awJun 2CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Nathan McFadden16.16aMay 9IVL Prelims
3.11Ryan Silva-Bradley17.01aMay 9IVL Prelims
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Tyler Saikhon39.02aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Nathan McFadden45.34aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.11Ryan Silva-Bradley45.65aMay 9IVL Prelims
 
4x100 Relay
1.Justin Cordova
Trey McAllister
Jason Villafama
Jose Ivan Mendez
44.48aMay 9IVL Prelims
Justin Cordova
Jason Villafama
Trey McAllister
Jose Ivan Mendez
44.48aMay 11IVL Finals
3.Jose Ivan Mendez
Jason Villafama
Trey McAllister
Justin Cordova
44.67aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.Carlos Ruiz
Jose Ivan Mendez
Trey McAllister
Justin Cordova
45.12aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
5.Trey McAllister
Jason Villafama
Justin Cordova
Tyler Saikhon
45.14aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
6.Justin Cordova
Jose Ivan Mendez
Trey McAllister
Carlos Ruiz
45.41aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
7.David Aguier
Scott Agustino
Gustavo Baranda-Nunez
Samuel Arredondo
45.89aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
8.Jose Ivan Mendez
Trey McAllister
Jorge Velarde
Justin Cordova
47.14aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
9.SeYong Choi
Ryan Silva-Bradley
Jose Ivan Mendez
Jorge Velarde
47.76aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
4x200 Relay
1.Xavier Guerra
Ruben Gonzales
Carlos Gomez
Leonardo Chavez
1:38.73aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jason Villafama
Jose Ivan Mendez
Jared Arredondo
Ryan Silva-Bradley
3:44.47aMay 11IVL Finals
Jared Arredondo
Jason Villafama
Jose Ivan Mendez
Ryan Silva-Bradley
3:44.47aMay 9IVL Prelims
3.Relay Team 3:48.36aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.Tyler Saikhon
Julien Tabarez
Justin Cordova
Jose Ivan Mendez
3:49.31aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
5.Jose Ivan Mendez
Jason Villafama
Trey McAllister
Ryan Silva-Bradley
3:54.11aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
6.Lance Cochran
Ryan Silva-Bradley
Jorge Velarde
SeYong Choi
3:54.12aMay 4Southwest @ Central
7.Ernesto Hernandez
Bryan Vasquez
Daniel Lara
George Mora
4:00.20aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
8.George Mora
Lance Cochran
Jose Ivan Mendez
Jason Villafama
4:01.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
 
4x800 Relay
1.Luis Salas-Magallans
Gustavo Baranda-Nunez
Jason Sanchez
Jacob Moreno
9:50.60aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:48.91aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 12:05.74aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
2.Ruben Gonzalez
Jose Garcia
Jared Arredondo
Nathan Garcia
12:33.39aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Angel Villarreal40' 3.00May 4Southwest @ Central
2.11Wyatt Mason37' 1.00Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.10Marco Holguin Jr.35' 11.00May 4Southwest @ Central
4.11Angel Rosas33' 10.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
5.12Jesse Dominguez33' 5.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
6.12Ernesto Hernandez32' 6.50Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
7.12Allen Benavidez32' 5.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
8.12Daniel Vasquez28' 7.00May 4Southwest @ Central
9.11Leonardo Chavez23' 11.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Allen Benavidez110' 4.00May 4Southwest @ Central
2.12Jesse Dominguez110' 3.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.10Marco Holguin Jr.97' 1.00May 4Southwest @ Central
4.12Angel Villarreal93' 1.00May 4Southwest @ Central
5.11Angel Rosas90' 2.00May 4Southwest @ Central
6.11Wyatt Mason77' 11.00May 4Southwest @ Central
7.12Ernesto Hernandez70' 3.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
8.11Leonardo Chavez64' 8.00May 4Southwest @ Central
 
High Jump
1.11Ryan Silva-Bradley6' 2.00May 4Southwest @ Central
2.11Tyler Saikhon5' 10.00Mar 11Desert Classic Relays
11Trey McAllister5' 10.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.11Carlos Ruiz5' 8.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
Long Jump
1.11Justin Cordova21' 0.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
2.11Nathan McFadden19' 9.50Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
3.11Carlos Ruiz19' 3.00May 11IVL Finals
4.11George Mora17' 0.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
5.11Mario Talamantes16' 8.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
6.11Hylmmar Schacht14' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
7.9David Aguier13' 6.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
 
Triple Jump
1.11Tyler Saikhon43' 3.50Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
2.11Nathan McFadden40' 7.50Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.11Carlos Ruiz39' 4.00May 11IVL Finals
4.11George Mora36' 8.00Mar 11Desert Classic Relays
5.11Mario Talamantes34' 3.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
6.11Hylmmar Schacht30' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
7.9David Aguier30' 5.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Nicole Gasca13.47aMay 4Southwest @ Central
2.10Skye Silva13.73aMay 4Southwest @ Central
3.9Paulina Vasquez13.97aMay 4Southwest @ Central
4.9Aaliyan Felix14.78aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
5.11Christa Elias14.80aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
6.9Arlene Castillo15.30aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
7.10Brooklyn Bermudez16.04aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
200 Meters
1.11Luisa Montoya27.99awApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
2.10Skye Silva28.42awApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.11Nicole Gasca28.49aMay 9IVL Prelims
4.9Ayleen Castillo28.84aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
5.12Ariadna Castro29.08aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
6.9Paulina Vasquez29.60aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
7.9Aaliyan Felix30.18aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
8.10Haden Gibson30.72aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
9.10Elizabeth Harrington31.04aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
10.9Arlene Castillo31.60aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
11.10Brooklyn Bermudez34.68aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
400 Meters
1.11Luisa Montoya62.62aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
2.9Ayleen Castillo66.32aMay 4Southwest @ Central
3.12Ariadna Castro68.17aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
4.10Haden Gibson70.64aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
800 Meters
1.12Ariadna Castro2:32.06aMay 9IVL Prelims
2.11Sabrina Benavides2:33.44aMay 9IVL Prelims
3.12Iris Valadez2:39.75aMay 9IVL Prelims
4.12Kenya Verduzco2:53.62aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
5.9Arlene Castillo2:55.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
6.10Caritzia Cuevas3:23.24aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
1600 Meters
1.11Sabrina Benavides5:28.79aMay 9IVL Prelims
2.12Kenya Verduzco6:22.81aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.9Arlene Castillo6:25.29aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.12Iris Valadez6:58.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
5.10Caritzia Cuevas7:06.33aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
6.9Jacquelin Orozco9:00.69aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
3200 Meters
1.11Sabrina Benavides11:46.73aMay 11IVL Finals
2.11Luisa Montoya13:35.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
3.11Alyssa Miranda13:59.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
4.12Kenya Verduzco15:07.86aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
5.10Caritzia Cuevas17:04.96aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Alyssa Miranda17.63aMay 9IVL Prelims
2.12Melany Palacio-Tabanico19.09aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
3.11Karissa Magana20.57aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
4.11Christa Elias21.59aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Alyssa Miranda49.27aMay 4Southwest @ Central
2.11Karissa Magana55.66aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.12Melany Palacio-Tabanico58.10aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
4.11Christa Elias67.00aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Ariadna Castro
Nicole Gasca
Luisa Montoya
Skye Silva
52.48aMay 9IVL Prelims
2.Skye Silva
Luisa Montoya
Ariadna Castro
Nicole Gasca
52.80aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
3.Skye Silva
Luisa Montoya
Nicole Gasca
Ariadna Castro
53.69aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
4.Relay Team 54.24aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
5.Luisa Montoya
Nicole Gasca
Ariadna Castro
Skye Silva
55.55aMar 23Holtville @Southwest
6.Arlene Castillo
Ayleen Castillo
Ariadna Castro
Melissa Cisneros
61.92aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Ivanna Avalos
Giselle Barroso
Ashley Camarena
Brooklyn Bermudez
1:55.57aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Luisa Montoya
Ariadna Castro
Skye Silva
Alyssa Miranda
4:15.46aMay 9IVL Prelims
2.Alyssa Miranda
Ariadna Castro
Skye Silva
Luisa Montoya
4:21.41aApr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.Alyssa Miranda
Skye Silva
Ariadna Castro
Luisa Montoya
4:22.12aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
4.Relay Team 4:29.04aMar 16Imperial @Southwest
5.Luisa Montoya
Ariadna Castro
Alyssa Miranda
Skye Silva
4:36.00aApr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
6.Ariadna Castro
Nicole Gasca
Luisa Montoya
Alyssa Miranda
4:36.50aMar 9Brawley @ Southwest
7.Elyza Gamez
Karissa Magana
Jessica Garcia
Nicole Gasca
4:39.87aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
8.Ariadna Castro
Skye Silva
Ayleen Castillo
Luisa Montoya
4:45.50aMay 4Southwest @ Central
 
4x800 Relay
1.Haden Gibson
Autumn Zaragoza
Alexia Jimenez
Karen Huerta-Osuna
11:13.86aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 4:42.71aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 13:48.52aMar 11Desert Classic Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Domenica Rodriguez29' 7.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
2.12Jezella Peraza25' 7.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
3.12Sophia Fletes25' 5.00May 4Southwest @ Central
4.12Shellsea Dennis24' 10.00May 4Southwest @ Central
5.11Jocelyn Valenzuela23' 6.50Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
6.11Ivanna Avalos22' 3.50May 4Southwest @ Central
7.12Leslie Jimenez21' 10.00May 4Southwest @ Central
8.12Sabrina Herbert21' 4.50Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
9.11Jessica Garcia20' 0.00May 4Southwest @ Central
10.12Abril Diaz19' 9.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
11.11Italia Rosas18' 7.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
12.11Giselle Barroso17' 7.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Sophia Fletes80' 0.00May 11IVL Finals
2.12Jezella Peraza76' 2.00May 4Southwest @ Central
3.11Domenica Rodriguez73' 2.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
4.12Shellsea Dennis68' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
5.11Jocelyn Valenzuela64' 1.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
6.12Sabrina Herbert61' 8.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
7.12Leslie Jimenez54' 10.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
8.11Ivanna Avalos52' 9.00May 4Southwest @ Central
9.11Jessica Garcia51' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
10.11Italia Rosas48' 4.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
11.12Abril Diaz44' 3.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
12.11Giselle Barroso40' 2.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
 
High Jump
1.10Elizabeth Harrington4' 6.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
2.10Haden Gibson4' 4.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
3.11Karissa Magana4' 2.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
11Luisa Montoya4' 2.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
 
Long Jump
1.11Nicole Gasca14' 9.00Apr 6Southwest & Yuma Catholic @ Palo Verde
2.9Paulina Vasquez14' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
3.12Melany Palacio-Tabanico14' 0.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
4.10Elizabeth Harrington13' 8.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
5.11Jasmine Reed13' 6.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
6.12Shellsea Dennis13' 4.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
7.10Autumn Zaragoza12' 6.00May 4Southwest @ Central
8.11Karen Huerta-Osuna12' 3.00May 4Southwest @ Central
9.11Giselle Barroso11' 6.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
10.10Brooklyn Bermudez11' 5.50Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
11.11Jocelyn Valenzuela10' 11.00Mar 23Holtville @Southwest
 
Triple Jump
1.9Paulina Vasquez29' 8.50Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
2.11Jasmine Reed29' 8.00Apr 27Calexico @ Southwest
3.12Melany Palacio-Tabanico29' 1.00Mar 9Brawley @ Southwest
4.10Elizabeth Harrington28' 9.00Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
5.12Shellsea Dennis28' 0.00Mar 16Imperial @Southwest
 

*Recent improvement