Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1945
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Tompkins
11.94c
PR
May 3
BMC Pre-Districts
2.
11
Ryan Roulston
12.84c
Apr 22
Pendleton JV Invite
3.
10
Corban Hegdal
12.94c
Apr 22
Pendleton JV Invite
4.
9
Chris Hamby
13.44c
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Corban Hegdal
24.84c
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Roulston
25.52
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
400 Meters
1.
10
Corban Hegdal
55.70
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
2.
11
Ryan Roulston
57.10
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
3.
11
Jacob Spendlove
1:01.04c
Apr 22
Pendleton JV Invite
4.
9
Chris Hamby
1:03.04c
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Christopher
1:20.04c
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Spendlove
2:23.7h
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
9
Jacob Christopher
2:26.9h
Apr 8
Weston-McEwen JV meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Christopher
4:42.7h
Apr 22
Pendleton JV Invite
2.
11
Jacob Spendlove
4:42.9h
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
3000 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Christopher
10:07.9h
May 3
BMC Pre-Districts
2.
11
Jacob Spendlove
10:40.3h
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Chris Hamby
19.50
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Corban Hegdal
46.44c
PR
Apr 8
Weston-McEwen JV meet
2.
9
Chris Hamby
48.44c
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:55.4h
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
-
Jacob Christopher
Chris Hamby
Ryan Roulston
Corban Hegdal
4:03.30
Apr 4
Carnival of Speed
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Tompkins
47' 8
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Jimmy Brower
24' 9.75
May 3
BMC Pre-Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler Tompkins
139' 2
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Jimmy Brower
74' 0
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Tyler Tompkins
132' 8
PR
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
2.
9
Jimmy Brower
64' 0
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Jacob Christopher
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Corban Hegdal
9' 0
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
2.
9
Jacob Christopher
8' 0
PR
May 3
BMC Pre-Districts
Long Jump
1.
11
Ryan Roulston
18' 8
PR
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
2.
9
Jacob Christopher
15' 4
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ryan Roulston
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Reger
14.71
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
2.
11
Candice DeWitt
15.84c
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Reger
30.21
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
2.
11
Candice DeWitt
32.04c
PR
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Mary Herbes
1:12.18
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
2.
11
Candice DeWitt
1:16.94c
May 3
BMC Pre-Districts
800 Meters
1.
11
Candice DeWitt
3:15.7h
PR
Apr 22
Pendleton JV Invite
1500 Meters
1.
10
Laina Fairchild
6:05.79
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Laina Fairchild
13:11.1h
May 3
BMC Pre-Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mary Herbes
20.19
PR
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mary Herbes
55.74c
PR
May 3
BMC Pre-Districts
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Tessa Ortmann
23' 5.5
PR
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nichole Zeller
30' 8
Apr 12
Riverside Duals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tessa Ortmann
60' 3
PR
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nichole Zeller
91' 3
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Tessa Ortmann
62' 7
PR
May 9
Blue Mountain Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Nichole Zeller
110' 5
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Jordan Reger
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Weston-McEwen JV meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Mary Herbes
7' 9
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jordan Reger
28' 0.75
PR
Apr 4
Carnival of Speed
*Recent improvement