Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1945
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Linton McAllister
12.50
PR
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
2.
9
Reeve Betts
12.53
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
3.
10
Erick Washburn
12.66
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
4.
9
Tyler Cain
13.24c
PR
Apr 25
ICUE
5.
12
Zach Aldrich
14.37
PR
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Erick Washburn
25.13
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
9
Reeve Betts
26.07
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
3.
9
Tyler Cain
26.18
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
4.
9
Ian Speed
26.19
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
5.
9
Alyx Shaw
27.24c
PR
Apr 30
Stanfield JV
6.
12
Zach Aldrich
29.30
PR
Apr 12
Dick Horyna Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Tyler Cain
57.51
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
9
Ian Speed
58.18
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
3.
9
Alyx Shaw
59.60
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
4.
9
Kani Ly
1:01.83
PR
Apr 30
Stanfield JV
5.
12
Zach Aldrich
1:10.48
PR
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
800 Meters
1.
9
Alyx Shaw
2:20.4h
PR
Apr 19
River's Edge
2.
9
Ian Speed
2:25.20
May 11
Arlington Invite
3.
9
Kani Ly
2:26.9h
PR
May 3
Jo-High Invite
1500 Meters
1.
9
Ian Speed
4:50.5h
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
2.
9
Kani Ly
5:42.1h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Cain
Ian Speed
Kani Ly
Linton McAllister
47.84
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
-
Reeve Betts
Linton McAllister
Erick Washburn
Ian Speed
48.04c
Apr 25
ICUE
3.
-
Reeve Betts
Linton McAllister
Erick Washburn
Tyler Cain
48.74c
Apr 19
River's Edge
4.
-
Relay Team
49.00
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
5.
-
Ian Speed
Reeve Betts
Linton McAllister
Erick Washburn
49.04
Apr 12
Dick Horyna Invitational
6.
-
Reeve Betts
Erick Washburn
Linton McAllister
Ian Speed
49.19
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
7.
-
Reeve Betts
Linton McAllister
Tyler Cain
Erick Washburn
50.66
Apr 30
Stanfield JV
8.
-
Reeve Betts
Erick Washburn
Tyler Cain
Linton McAllister
50.74c
May 3
Jo-High Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ian Speed
Erick Washburn
Tyler Cain
Reeve Betts
4:03.29
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
2.
9
Reeve Betts
Tyler Cain
Alyx Shaw
Ian Speed
4:04.2h
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
3.
-
Tyler Cain
Erick Washburn
Ian Speed
Alyx Shaw
4:04.5h
May 3
Jo-High Invite
4.
9
Tyler Cain
Reeve Betts
Ian Speed
Alyx Shaw
4:19.47
Apr 12
Dick Horyna Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Clayton Gaines
43' 0.5
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
12
Cody Nelson
36' 2
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
3.
11
TJ Simpson
32' 0
PR
May 3
Jo-High Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Clayton Gaines
139' 6
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
11
TJ Simpson
93' 8
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
3.
12
Cody Nelson
63' 11
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
TJ Simpson
102' 1
Apr 12
Dick Horyna Invitational
2.
12
Zach Aldrich
99' 3
PR
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Linton McAllister
6' 0
PR
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
Long Jump
1.
10
Linton McAllister
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
2.
10
Erick Washburn
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
3.
9
Kani Ly
17' 1
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
4.
9
Alyx Shaw
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
ICUE
Triple Jump
1.
10
Erick Washburn
38' 10
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
2.
10
Linton McAllister
38' 4
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Madison Carlin
12.78
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
12
McKayla Carlin
13.89
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
3.
10
Taylor Rudolph
13.99
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
4.
11
Melanie Sederburg
14.42
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
5.
11
Betsy West
14.46
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
6.
9
Krista Peralez
15.01
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
7.
10
Shylee Stroud
15.73
PR
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Madison Carlin
26.60
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
9
Elizabeth Herbes
28.24c
PR
Apr 30
Stanfield JV
3.
10
Taylor Rudolph
28.80
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
4.
9
Krista Peralez
30.54c
PR
Apr 25
ICUE
5.
11
Melanie Sederburg
30.55
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
6.
10
Shylee Stroud
31.83
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
7.
11
Joesphine Penney
32.27
PR
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Herbes
1:00.60
PR
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
10
Marlene Bodmer
1:07.13
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
3.
10
Shylee Stroud
1:10.29
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
4.
11
Melanie Sederburg
1:21.29
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Herbes
2:35.4h
PR
Apr 25
ICUE
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Betsy West
17.49
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
2.
11
Joesphine Penney
20.79
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Betsy West
48.44
PR
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
10
Marlene Bodmer
57.77
PR
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
3.
11
Joesphine Penney
59.84c
PR
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Madison Carlin
Betsy West
McKayla Carlin
Elizabeth Herbes
51.24
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
-
Madison Carlin
Betsy West
Elizabeth Herbes
McKayla Carlin
52.12
May 11
Arlington Invite
3.
-
Madison Carlin
Elizabeth Herbes
McKayla Carlin
Betsy West
52.59
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
4.
-
Madison Carlin
McKayla Carlin
Betsy West
Elizabeth Herbes
52.80
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
5.
-
Madison Carlin
Elizabeth Herbes
Betsy West
McKayla Carlin
53.54c
Apr 30
Stanfield JV
6.
-
Relay Team
53.94
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
7.
-
Marlene Bodmer
Melanie Sederburg
Taylor Rudolph
Makayla Chistopher
54.54c
Apr 30
Stanfield JV
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Betsy West
Marlene Bodmer
Elizabeth Herbes
Madison Carlin
4:15.90
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
-
Marlene Bodmer
Betsy West
Madison Carlin
Melanie Sederburg
4:17.26
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
3.
-
Betsy West
Krista Peralez
Elizabeth Herbes
Melanie Sederburg
4:20.8h
May 3
Jo-High Invite
4.
-
Marlene Bodmer
Elizabeth Herbes
Madison Carlin
Betsy West
4:22.68
Apr 30
Stanfield JV
5.
-
Elizabeth Herbes
Melanie Sederburg
Marlene Bodmer
Betsy West
4:35.0h
Apr 25
ICUE
6.
-
Elizabeth Herbes
Krista Peralez
Melanie Sederburg
Betsy West
4:36.7h
Apr 19
River's Edge
7.
-
Marlene Bodmer
Elizabeth Herbes
Krista Peralez
Melanie Sederburg
4:38.2h
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
8.
-
Relay Team
4:45.6h
Mar 21
Bucks Track Classic
9.
-
Shylee Stroud
Betsy West
Joesphine Penney
Elizabeth Herbes
4:46.30
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
10.
-
Betsy West
Krista Peralez
Melanie Sederburg
Shylee Stroud
4:46.66
Apr 12
Dick Horyna Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Makayla Christopher
34' 5
PR
May 24
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
11
Alli Cain
31' 3
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
3.
10
Marlene Bodmer
27' 9.75
PR
Apr 12
Dick Horyna Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Makayla Christopher
106' 9
PR
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
2.
9
Krista Peralez
80' 10
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
3.
10
Marlene Bodmer
74' 9
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
4.
11
Alli Cain
73' 8
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Makayla Christopher
124' 3
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
2.
10
Marlene Bodmer
104' 5
PR
May 11
Arlington Invite
3.
9
Krista Peralez
83' 4
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Taylor Rudolph
4' 6
PR
May 3
Jo-High Invite
10
Madison Carlin
4' 6
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
Pole Vault
1.
11
Melanie Sederburg
8' 0
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
Long Jump
1.
12
McKayla Carlin
14' 11.5
Apr 19
River's Edge
2.
11
Melanie Sederburg
14' 5.25
PR
May 17
Blue Mountain Conference Championships 2A
3.
10
Shylee Stroud
12' 4
PR
Apr 12
Dick Horyna Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
McKayla Carlin
33' 7.5
Apr 9
Pendleton JV Invite
2.
9
Elizabeth Herbes
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Carnival of Speed
3.
11
Joesphine Penney
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Columbia River Invitational
*Recent improvement