Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1987
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Christian Theuer
11.19
(1.8)
PR
May 22
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
12
Alfredo Corral
11.21
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
3.
10
Wei-Wei Cheng
11.84c
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
4.
10
Jeffrey Wang
11.95
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
5.
12
Eric Liu
12.24c
PR
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
6.
10
Alex Delgado
12.54c
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
7.
12
Andrew Tran
12.64c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
8.
11
Micah Seau
12.73
(.3)
PR
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
9.
10
Nima Malek
13.04
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
10.
12
Hyunwoong Kang
13.24c
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
11.
9
Kevin Ackerman
13.54c
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
12.
9
Andy Boehringer
13.58
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
13.
9
Baylor Rutherford
13.84c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
14.
10
Michael Clowney
14.20
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
200 Meters
1.
12
Alfredo Corral
22.05
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
2.
10
Wei-Wei Cheng
23.54c
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
3.
12
Christian Theuer
23.94c
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
4.
12
Andrew Tran
24.74c
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
5.
11
Micah Seau
25.37
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
6.
12
Eric Liu
26.84c
PR
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
7.
9
Michael Pettit
27.00
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
8.
9
Nathaniel Geoghegan
27.24c
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
9.
12
Hyunwoong Kang
27.64c
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
10.
9
Andy Boehringer
27.97
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
11.
10
Michael Clowney
29.14c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
12.
9
Baylor Rutherford
30.14c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
13.
9
Kevin Ackerman
30.54c
PR
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
400 Meters
1.
12
Alfredo Corral
48.55
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
2.
10
Nima Malek
57.84c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
3.
10
Alex Delgado
59.98
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
4.
11
Micah Seau
1:02.04c
PR
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
5.
9
Andy Boehringer
1:02.36
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
6.
9
Nathaniel Geoghegan
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
7.
10
Michael Clowney
1:06.44c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
8.
9
Baylor Rutherford
1:09.54c
PR
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
800 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Hoagland
2:00.75
PR
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
2.
10
Will Wilde Botta
2:05.27
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
3.
11
Chris Kuntz
2:16.3h
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
4.
9
Michael Pettit
2:18.56
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
5.
11
Jack Sailer
2:24.7h
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
6.
12
Craig Sexauer
2:46.77
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
1600 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Hoagland
4:30.55
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
10
Will Wilde Botta
4:33.05
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
3.
11
Chris Kuntz
4:52.0h
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
4.
11
Tyler Davidson
5:01.53
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
5.
9
Michael Pettit
5:01.63
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
6.
11
Jack Sailer
5:09.0h
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
7.
12
Craig Sexauer
5:30.20
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Will Wilde Botta
9:51.82
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
10
Patrick Hoagland
10:23.53
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
3.
11
Tyler Davidson
10:56.65
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
4.
11
Chris Kuntz
11:13.68
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
5.
11
Jack Sailer
11:16.76
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jose Torres-Torija
16.94c
PR
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jose Torres-Torija
44.98
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.82
May 22
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
-
Alfredo Corral
Wei-Wei Cheng
Christian Theuer
Peter Bestoso
44.06
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
3.
-
Alfredo Corral
Micah Seau
Peter Bestoso
Christian Theuer
44.07
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
4.
-
Christian Theuer
Micah Seau
Alfredo Corral
Peter Bestoso
46.14c
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
5.
-
Nima Malek
Wei-Wei Cheng
Jeffrey Wang
Peter Bestoso
46.64c
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:44.26
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nima Malek
Wei-Wei Cheng
Alfredo Corral
Patrick Hoagland
3:51.78
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
2.
-
Relay Team
3:52.9h
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
3.
-
Alex Delgado
Nima Malek
Alfredo Corral
Hoagie Hoagland
3:53.2h
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
20:21.79
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Kevin Ackerman
5' 2
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
2.
9
Baylor Rutherford
4' 8
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
Long Jump
1.
12
Peter Bestoso
20' 1
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
2.
10
Jeffrey Wang
18' 4
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
3.
12
Eric Liu
17' 11
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
4.
12
Hyunwoong Kang
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
5.
10
Wei-Wei Cheng
15' 9.5
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
6.
9
Kevin Ackerman
15' 8.5
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
7.
9
Baylor Rutherford
14' 10
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
Triple Jump
1.
12
Peter Bestoso
42' 10
(1.9)
PR
May 29
CIF San Diego Section Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Maya Theuer
12.71
(2.5)
PR
May 22
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
9
Cynthia Burboa
13.84c
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
3.
10
Elli DeSaegher
13.96
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
4.
9
Maya Allen
14.10
(.7)
PR
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
5.
11
Tierney Brannigan
14.91
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
6.
9
Ellen Wang
15.07
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
7.
12
Holland Davey-Chase
16.11
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
8.
9
Hope Sailer
16.14c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
9.
10
Kika Feunde de Colombi
17.14
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
10.
10
Sarah Knapp
17.73
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
200 Meters
1.
10
Maya Theuer
27.80
PR
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
10
Elli DeSaegher
28.38
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
3.
9
Cynthia Burboa
29.14c
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
4.
10
Katherine Lane
30.34c
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
11
Tierney Brannigan
30.34c
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
6.
12
Holland Davey-Chase
32.29
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
7.
9
Ellen Wang
32.94c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
400 Meters
1.
9
Maya Allen
1:07.43
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
10
Katherine Lane
1:07.84c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
3.
12
Holland Davey-Chase
1:10.94c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
4.
11
Serena Glynn
1:12.24c
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
5.
10
Kika Feunde de Colombi
1:21.14c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
6.
9
Hope Sailer
1:26.44c
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
800 Meters
1.
9
Katharine Kimmel
2:33.71
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
2.
11
Lauren Collins
2:41.4h
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
3.
11
Serena Glynn
2:50.6h
PR
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
4.
12
Michelle Wu
3:00.54
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Collins
5:24.36
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
2.
9
Katharine Kimmel
5:34.95
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
3.
10
Cara Chesney
5:40.49
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
4.
11
Serena Glynn
6:08.0h
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
5.
11
Alyssa Morgosh
6:22.0h
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
6.
11
Michaela Benjamin
6:26.55
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
7.
11
Danielle Polikoff
6:29.0h
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
8.
12
Michelle Wu
6:59.4h
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
9.
12
Laura Williams
7:00.0h
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Collins
11:44.95
PR
May 22
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
10
Cara Chesney
12:54.0h
PR
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
3.
11
Michaela Benjamin
13:19.85
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
4.
11
Danielle Polikoff
14:27.5h
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
5.
11
Alyssa Morgosh
14:32.77
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jennifer Akin
17.30
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
10
Chloe Foussianes
18.94c
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
3.
10
Ariana Andonian
22.24c
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jennifer Akin
51.71
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
2.
10
Chloe Foussianes
55.20
PR
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
3.
10
Ariana Andonian
56.24c
PR
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
4.
11
Serena Glynn
56.84
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maya Allen
Elli DeSaegher
Jennifer Akin
Maya Theuer
52.23
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
-
Cynthia Burboa
Elli DeSaegher
Maya Theuer
Tierney Brannigan
52.30
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
3.
-
Tierney Brannigan
Elli DeSaegher
Jennifer Akin
Maya Theuer
52.44c
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
4.
-
Jennifer Akin
Tierney Brannigan
Elli DeSaegher
Maya Theuer
53.14
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
5.
-
Maya Allen
Jennifer Akin
Tierney Brannigan
Elli DeSaegher
54.00
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
6.
-
Tierney Brannigan
Elli DeSaegher
Jennifer Akin
Maya Allen
55.24c
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
-
Maya Allen
Jennifer Akin
Cynthia Burboa
Elli DeSaegher
55.24c
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:59.33
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Maya Allen
Alyssa Morgosh
Serena Glynn
Tierney Brannigan
4:22.68
Apr 22
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's
2.
-
Tierney Brannigan
Maya Allen
Lauren Collins
Serena Glynn
4:44.61
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
5:06.51
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
4.
-
Tierney Brannigan
Lauren Collins
Maya Allen
Serena Glynn
5:07.8h
Mar 30
Parker vs Bishops
5.
-
Elli DeSaegher
Alyssa Morgosh
Tierney Brannigan
Maya Allen
5:09.1h
Apr 29
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
24:47.63
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
LaTreace Johnson
36' 2
PR
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
9
Sue-Jin Green
25' 6
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
3.
11
Alyssa Morgosh
22' 1
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
LaTreace Johnson
124' 4
Apr 10
Calvin Christian Invite
2.
9
Sue-Jin Green
76' 11
PR
May 6
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops
3.
11
Alyssa Morgosh
52' 1
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Katherine Lane
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
Long Jump
1.
10
Jennifer Akin
14' 7.5
Apr 17
Jaguar Invitational
2.
11
Alyssa Morgosh
13' 9
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
3.
9
Ellen Wang
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Morgosh
31' 9
PR
May 13
Coastal Conference Finals
2.
10
Katherine Lane
29' 1
PR
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
3.
11
Danielle Polikoff
26' 1
Apr 24
Grizzly Invite Relays
*Recent improvement