Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis10.60awMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12James Alarcon11.10aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Chase Clatterbuck11.43aApr 5Ramona At MC
4.12John Santiago11.64cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.9Adam Robles11.76awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Xavier Butler11.87aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
7.11Raymond Montecillo11.92aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.9Blake Arnold12.04cApr 20MC At RB
9.10Karthik Pradeep12.20aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.11Amir Batta12.25aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.10Ernesto Moran12.28aApr 5Ramona At MC
12.11Trevor Rafter12.38aApr 5Ramona At MC
13.9Bryan Benavente12.39aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.9Ty Virgin12.42aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
15.11Irvin Hoang12.44cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9Jacob Boykin12.44cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
17.11Javier Herrera12.53aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.10Nathan Van Lingen12.59aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
19.9David Pollard12.63aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
20.10Ronin Bhandare12.64cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
21.10Cameron Hoeffs12.65aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
22.9Bryce Morley12.74cApr 20MC At RB
9Matthew Gibbons12.74cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
24.9Jayme Labidou12.75aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
25.9David Ho12.84cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
26.11Ryan Lanpheer12.92aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
27.11Chris Zapata12.93aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
28.11Reuben Flowers12.99aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
29.9Ryan Sulit13.15aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
30.9Carlos Granados13.20aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
31.9Randy Bach13.28aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
32.10Brandon Luu13.31aApr 5Ramona At MC
33.10Hector Estrada13.44aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
34.11Justin Nicholas13.45aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
35.11Kyle Degler13.51aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
36.10Chris Gatdula13.54cApr 20MC At RB
37.11Nicholas Arvin13.72aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
38.10Khayle Flores13.76aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
39.10Tyler Sweeney13.84aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
40.10Mikael Flores14.09aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
41.9Matthew LaJoie14.19aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
42.9Rayyan Ayoub14.31aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
 
200 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis21.25awJun 3CIF State Championship Finals
2.12James Alarcon22.64cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.12Xavier Butler23.95aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.12John Santiago24.19aMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.9Adam Robles24.28aMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.11Ryan Lanpheer24.64cApr 20MC At RB
7.11Raymond Montecillo24.81aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.9Blake Arnold24.84cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9.11Javier Herrera25.39aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11Amir Batta25.39aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
11.10Nathan Van Lingen25.70aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Bryan Benavente25.79aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Ty Virgin25.86aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
14.9David Pollard25.98aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.10Ernesto Moran26.05aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
16.9Bryce Morley26.15aApr 5Ramona At MC
17.9Jacob Boykin26.16aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.11Justin Nicholas26.23aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
19.11Trevor Rafter26.26aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
20.11Irvin Hoang26.50aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.10Brandon Luu26.94cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10Hector Estrada26.94cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
23.9David Ho26.95aApr 5Ramona At MC
24.10Lucas Javidan27.00aApr 5Ramona At MC
25.11Nicholas Arvin27.12aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
26.9Ryan Sulit27.76aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
27.11Denali Casara28.02aApr 5Ramona At MC
28.10Chris Gatdula28.29aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
29.9Matthew LaJoie28.34cApr 20MC At RB
30.9Rhenz Ong29.53aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
31.10Mikael Flores31.54aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
 
300 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis39.14aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
2.11Amir Batta40.88aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
3.9Randy Bach41.11aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
4.9Carlos Granados41.19aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
5.9Jayme Labidou42.05aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
6.11Javier Herrera42.30aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
7.11Reuben Flowers42.35aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
8.9Jacob Boykin42.38aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
9.11Raymond Montecillo43.06aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
10.10Ronin Bhandare43.12aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
11.11Ryan Lanpheer43.51aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
12.9David Pollard43.71aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
13.9Bryan Benavente43.87aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
14.9Blake Arnold43.95aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
15.11Justin Nicholas44.02aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
16.11Trevor Rafter44.03aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
17.10Cameron Hoeffs44.35aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
18.9Ryan Sulit44.98aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
19.9David Ho45.14aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
11Irvin Hoang45.14aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
21.9Bryce Morley45.36aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
22.9Adam Robles45.95aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
23.9Rayyan Ayoub46.05aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
24.10Khayle Flores46.16aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
25.10Brandon Luu46.17aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
26.11Chris Zapata46.22aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
27.10Hector Estrada47.69aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
28.10Chris Gatdula48.93aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
29.9Matthew LaJoie48.98aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
 
400 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis50.54cApr 20MC At RB
2.11Chase Clatterbuck52.45aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
3.12Xavier Butler53.44aMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.10Jerrod Dalupan53.75aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
5.10Karthik Pradeep54.10aMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.12James Alarcon54.97aApr 5Ramona At MC
7.11Ryan Lanpheer55.24cApr 20MC At RB
8.9Jayme Labidou55.32aMay 12Palomar League Finals
9.9Carlos Granados55.88aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10.10Ernesto Moran56.04cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
11.11Amir Batta56.14aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
12.9Randy Bach56.72aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
13.10Cameron Hoeffs57.84cApr 20MC At RB
11Javier Herrera57.84cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
15.9Matthew Gibbons57.86aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.10Nathan Van Lingen58.06aApr 5Ramona At MC
17.9Ty Virgin59.36aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
18.9Bryce Morley60.04cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
19.11Raymond Montecillo60.07aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
20.9Bryan Benavente60.21aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.12John Santiago60.65aApr 5Ramona At MC
22.9Blake Arnold61.07aApr 5Ramona At MC
23.9David Pollard61.51aApr 5Ramona At MC
24.11Irvin Hoang61.54cApr 20MC At RB
25.11Nicholas Arvin61.74aApr 5Ramona At MC
26.9Adam Robles61.97aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
27.9Ryan Sulit62.43aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
28.9Jacob Boykin62.61aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
29.11Justin Nicholas62.90aApr 5Ramona At MC
30.10Brandon Luu63.23aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
31.11Chris Zapata63.24aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
32.10Hector Estrada63.29aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
33.9David Ho64.02aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
34.10Tyler Sweeney64.81aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
35.10Lucas Javidan65.38aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
36.11Kyle Degler65.48aApr 5Ramona At MC
37.10Chris Gatdula67.64aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
38.10Mikael Flores71.38aApr 5Ramona At MC
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Quoi Ellis49.60May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12James Alarcon50.70May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Jerrod Dalupan51.40May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Chase Clatterbuck51.80Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
5.12Xavier Butler52.30May 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Karthik Pradeep54.20May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.10Ernesto Moran54.30May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.12Alex Ripperton54.90May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.9Carlos Granados55.10Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10.9Randy Bach55.40Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
11.11Raymond Montecillo56.10Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
12Simeon Paul56.10Apr 5Ramona At MC
13.9Jayme Labidou56.30Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.9Adam Robles56.40May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9Chris Czajka56.40May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.11Nickoli Melovidov56.50Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10Cameron Hoeffs56.50May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.11Amir Batta56.60Apr 5Ramona At MC
19.11Javier Herrera57.40Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
20.11Trevor Rafter58.10Apr 20MC At RB
21.9David Pollard59.30May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
22.9Bryan Benavente60.30Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
23.10Khayle Flores60.50Mar 18Falcon Relays
24.10Nathan Van Lingen62.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
25.11Dustin Pokorny62.60Apr 20MC At RB
26.12John Santiago64.90Apr 20MC At RB
27.9Jacob Boykin65.20Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
28.10Zohair Mamdani66.80Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
800 Meters
1.10Jerrod Dalupan1:58.90aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
2.12Simeon Paul1:59.16aMar 18Falcon Relays
3.11Samuel Boone2:05.09aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
4.12Grant Beatty2:07.50aApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.11Nickoli Melovidov2:07.87aMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.9Jack Baxter2:11.19aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.10Ryan Beatty2:12.40Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
8.11Vincent Tran2:12.95aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.10Luke Schwenker2:13.05aMay 12Palomar League Finals
10.9Redford Hudson2:15.14aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.9Erik Edwards2:15.71aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
12.9Chris Czajka2:18.10Apr 20MC At RB
13.9Neseem Taleghani2:18.29aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
14.12Xavier Butler2:22.53aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
15.10Jake Sandstrom2:22.84aApr 5Ramona At MC
16.9Gabriel Bautista2:23.71aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
17.9Matthew Gibbons2:26.60aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.9Jack Ryan2:27.78aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
19.11Brennan Cloes2:27.80Apr 20MC At RB
20.9Darren Chiang2:28.88aApr 5Ramona At MC
21.9Jeffrey Finnecy2:31.52aApr 5Ramona At MC
22.10Jacob Gopp2:38.65aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
23.9Gaurav Chintamneedi2:45.22aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
 
1600 Meters
1.12Simeon Paul4:22.11aMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Samuel Boone4:24.81aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Morgan Turpin4:35.93aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Vincent Tran4:41.48aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.11Nickoli Melovidov4:45.41aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.10Ryan Beatty4:46.30Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
7.10Luke Schwenker4:51.50Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
8.9Erik Edwards4:51.78aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Jonathan Cline4:52.79aApr 28Escondido Invitational
10.11Brennan Cloes4:56.11aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
11.10Jake Sandstrom4:56.56aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Neseem Taleghani5:00.16aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Chris Czajka5:00.30Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.9Jack Baxter5:09.74aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
15.9Darren Chiang5:18.86aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Redford Hudson5:20.90Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
17.9Jack Ryan5:22.35aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.9Gabriel Bautista5:23.85aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
19.9Jeffrey Finnecy5:25.40aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
20.10Jacob Gopp5:28.69aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.9Matthew Gibbons5:35.59aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
22.9Gaurav Chintamneedi5:59.80aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
3200 Meters
1.11Samuel Boone9:15.97aApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12Simeon Paul9:17.02aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
3.10Morgan Turpin9:37.90aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Vincent Tran10:08.40aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Nickoli Melovidov10:15.08aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
6.11Brennan Cloes10:17.00May 12Palomar League Finals
7.11Jonathan Cline10:28.50Apr 20MC At RB
8.10Ryan Beatty10:55.54aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.10Luke Schwenker10:57.10Apr 20MC At RB
10.9Neseem Taleghani11:04.70aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.9Erik Edwards11:05.46aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.10Jake Sandstrom11:09.49aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Chris Czajka11:15.50Apr 20MC At RB
14.9Jack Baxter11:20.32aApr 5Ramona At MC
15.9Jack Ryan12:03.20Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.9Gabriel Bautista12:07.28aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
17.9Redford Hudson12:16.80Apr 20MC At RB
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Randy Bach18.54cApr 20MC At RB
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Randy Bach18.04aMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.12Alex Ripperton18.18aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Khayle Flores18.66aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Dustin Pokorny19.10aMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.11Amir Batta20.30aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Randy Bach43.54cApr 20MC At RB
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Alex Ripperton42.36aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.9Randy Bach42.85aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.11Dustin Pokorny44.81aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Amir Batta45.90aMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.10Khayle Flores46.93aMay 12Palomar League Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.John Santiago
Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
James Alarcon
43.35aMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
43.38aApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
Karthik Pradeep
James Alarcon
43.86aMar 18Falcon Relays
4.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
John Santiago
44.14cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.James Alarcon
John Santiago
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
44.36aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.Quoi Ellis
James Alarcon
Karthik Pradeep
Chase Clatterbuck
44.45aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
7.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
John Santiago
Adam Robles
44.65aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.James Alarcon
Chase Clatterbuck
John Santiago
Quoi Ellis
45.28aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.John Santiago
Xavier Butler
Karthik Pradeep
James Alarcon
46.67aMar 11Bronco Invite
10.Blake Arnold
Adam Robles
Bryan Benavente
David Pollard
47.16aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.Adam Robles
Ty Virgin
Bryan Benavente
Blake Arnold
47.33aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
12.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
Cameron Hoeffs
47.44cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
Karthik Pradeep
47.53aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.Bryan Benavente
Blake Arnold
Adam Robles
Jacob Boykin
47.54cApr 20MC At RB
15.Ernesto Moran
Raymond Montecillo
Cameron Hoeffs
Trevor Rafter
47.64cApr 20MC At RB
16.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
Nathan Van Lingen
47.83aApr 5Ramona At MC
17.Blake Arnold
Bryan Benavente
Adam Robles
David Pollard
48.49aApr 5Ramona At MC
18.Ronin Bhandare
Ryan Lanpheer
Javier Herrera
Raymond Montecillo
48.51aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
19.Blake Arnold
Ty Virgin
Adam Robles
David Pollard
49.07aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
20.Fru Ndifor
Ty Virgin
Adam Robles
Jacob Boykin
49.09aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.Adam Robles
Jacob Boykin
Jayme Labidou
Randy Bach
49.33aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
22.Fru Ndifor
Ty Virgin
Jaiden Resolme
Reuben Flowers
49.47aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
23.Ty Virgin
Fru Ndifor
Jaiden Resolme
Tyler Sweeney
49.70aApr 5Ramona At MC
24.Tyler Sweeney
Chris Gatdula
Denali Casara
Marcus Good
50.26aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
25.Raymond Montecillo
Trevor Rafter
Nathan Van Lingen
Ernesto Moran
50.66aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
26.Carlos Granados
Jacob Boykin
David Pollard
Adam Robles
50.69aMar 18Falcon Relays
27.Marcus Good
Jay Buensuceso
Tyler Sweeney
Denali Casara
51.58aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
28.Kyle Kellerman
Luke Hale
Matthew LaJoie
Rayyan Ayoub
51.95aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
29.Fru Ndifor
Kyle Kellerman
Luke Hale
Matthew LaJoie
52.35aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
30.Matthew LaJoie
Luke Hale
Kyle Kellerman
Ryan Sulit
52.52aApr 5Ramona At MC
 
4x200 Relay
1.Xavier Butler
Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
Karthik Pradeep
1:34.38aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jerrod Dalupan
James Alarcon
Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
3:26.94aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:27.89aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.Chase Clatterbuck
Jerrod Dalupan
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
3:29.76aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
4.Chase Clatterbuck
Xavier Butler
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:30.42aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
5.Chase Clatterbuck
Karthik Pradeep
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
3:35.35aMar 11Bronco Invite
6.Jerrod Dalupan
James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Chase Clatterbuck
3:37.10Apr 20MC At RB
7.Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
Amir Batta
Jerrod Dalupan
3:37.40aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
8.Xavier Butler
Karthik Pradeep
Quoi Ellis
Chase Clatterbuck
3:38.85aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.Randy Bach
James Alarcon
Carlos Granados
Xavier Butler
3:41.02aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10.James Alarcon
Alex Ripperton
Amir Batta
Simeon Paul
3:42.35aApr 5Ramona At MC
11.Nickoli Melovidov
Xavier Butler
Jerrod Dalupan
James Alarcon
3:46.40Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
12.Raymond Montecillo
Javier Herrera
Ernesto Moran
Cameron Hoeffs
3:47.90Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.Carlos Granados
Randy Bach
Chris Czajka
Jayme Labidou
3:48.49aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
14.Jayme Labidou
Chris Czajka
Randy Bach
Carlos Granados
3:49.10Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
15.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Javier Herrera
Cameron Hoeffs
3:50.15aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.Jayme Labidou
Chris Czajka
David Pollard
Adam Robles
3:50.34aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
17.Carlos Granados
Bryan Benavente
David Pollard
Randy Bach
3:50.89aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.Adam Robles
Randy Bach
Chris Czajka
Bryan Benavente
3:54.07aApr 5Ramona At MC
19.Relay Team 3:56.70Apr 20MC At RB
20.Ernesto Moran
Nathan Van Lingen
Trevor Rafter
Raymond Montecillo
3:57.14aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
21.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Nathan Van Lingen
Trevor Rafter
3:59.55aApr 5Ramona At MC
22.Randy Bach
Chris Czajka
Bryan Benavente
Adam Robles
3:59.97aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
23.Raymond Montecillo
Khayle Flores
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
4:01.07aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
24.Amir Batta
Alex Ripperton
Dustin Pokorny
John Santiago
4:02.50Apr 20MC At RB
25.Neseem Taleghani
Gabriel Bautista
Erik Edwards
Jack Baxter
4:05.57aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
26.Zohair Mamdani
Ernesto Moran
Raymond Montecillo
Trevor Rafter
4:09.51aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:55.85aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.Vincent Tran
Grant Beatty
Ryan Beatty
Erik Edwards
8:57.34aMar 18Falcon Relays
3.Ryan Beatty
Erik Edwards
Morgan Turpin
Grant Beatty
9:03.96aMar 11Bronco Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jacob Boykin
Adam Robles
Brandon Luu
Carlos Granados
1:48.51aMar 18Falcon Relays
2.Carlos Granados
Jacob Boykin
Jayme Labidou
Randy Bach
1:49.44aMar 11Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Vincent Tran
Quoi Ellis
Jerrod Dalupan
Simeon Paul
11:02.96aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.Samuel Boone
Quoi Ellis
Johnathan Tran
Simeon Paul
11:03.02aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
3.Luke Schwenker
Jerrod Dalupan
Erik Edwards
Jack Baxter
11:14.57aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.Jerrod Dalupan
Samuel Boone
Simeon Paul
Dustin Pokorny
11:21.22aMar 18Falcon Relays
5.Brennan Cloes
Jake Sandstrom
Morgan Turpin
Grant Beatty
11:22.77aMar 11Bronco Invite
6.Relay Team 12:02.59aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.Grant Beatty
Erik Edwards
Jake Sandstrom
Ryan Beatty
12:10.41aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.Luke Schwenker
Neseem Taleghani
Chris Czajka
Khayle Flores
12:10.68aMar 18Falcon Relays
9.Jonathan Cline
Jake Sandstrom
Brennan Cloes
Grant Beatty
12:13.36aMar 18Falcon Relays
10.Jack Baxter
Gabriel Bautista
Jack Ryan
Matthew Gibbons
12:43.04aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Roman Bacoy46' 2.00Apr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12Payton Stoner43' 10.00May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Tamir Rokach42' 6.50Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Jacob Heyn-Smith40' 4.00Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.9Jamie Antoun38' 6.50Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
6.10Zain Batta36' 10.00Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
7.11Tyler Tran35' 0.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
8.12Erwin Agustin34' 1.50Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
9.9Westley Simmons33' 5.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10.10Lance Pahuriray33' 4.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
11.12Erryck Cabrera32' 2.50May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.12Nicholas Tabilin30' 6.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
13.11Nickolas Olenoski29' 7.50Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.10William McKinney29' 4.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.11Logan Smith28' 11.50May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Yamaa Aslamy27' 8.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Payton Stoner140' 3.00Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Roman Bacoy136' 4.00May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.10Zain Batta126' 7.00Apr 20MC At RB
4.12Erwin Agustin113' 7.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Lance Pahuriray111' 1.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.10Tamir Rokach107' 3.00Apr 20MC At RB
7.12Nicholas Tabilin106' 3.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.10Jacob Heyn-Smith102' 4.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.9Jamie Antoun95' 6.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
10.11Nickolas Olenoski95' 2.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.11Tyler Tran90' 10.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.12Erryck Cabrera87' 6.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
13.11Logan Smith85' 7.00Apr 20MC At RB
14.9Yamaa Aslamy83' 0.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
15.10William McKinney74' 5.00Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
16.9Westley Simmons74' 2.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
High Jump
1.9Fru Ndifor5' 7.00Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.10Marcus Good5' 4.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
3.11Nickoli Melovidov5' 2.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
4.11Reuben Flowers5' 0.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
5.9Adam Robles4' 11.00Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
6.9Kyle Kellerman4' 10.00Apr 20MC At RB
9Rayyan Ayoub4' 10.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9Carlos Granados4' 10.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
11Denali Casara4' 10.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
10.9Matthew LaJoie4' 9.00Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
11.9Ryan Sulit4' 8.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
11Brennan Cloes4' 8.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
13.9Neseem Taleghani4' 6.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9Luke Hale4' 6.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.10Jacob Jurisoo12' 0.00May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Nick Vegar11' 6.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.10Neel Raj11' 0.00May 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Chris Czajka9' 6.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10Garrett Rice9' 6.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.10Jagger Brooks8' 6.00Apr 20MC At RB
 
Long Jump
1.10Tyler Sweeney19' 3.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
11Reuben Flowers19' 3.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
3.9Fru Ndifor18' 8.00May 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Ty Virgin18' 4.00Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9Carlos Granados18' 4.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
6.11Quoi Ellis17' 2.25Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
7.10Marcus Good17' 2.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.12Jaiden Resolme17' 0.25May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.11Nickoli Melovidov16' 6.50Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
10.10Cameron Hoeffs16' 4.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
11.9Kyle Kellerman16' 3.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
12.9Luke Hale16' 0.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
13.9Ryan Sulit15' 11.50Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
14.9Rayyan Ayoub15' 11.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
15.9Matthew LaJoie15' 10.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
10Chris Gatdula15' 10.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
11Irvin Hoang15' 10.00Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.10Zohair Mamdani14' 1.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
19.10Yanatan Tsehaye13' 8.50Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
20.10Jay Buensuceso13' 1.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.11Jacob Tep11' 9.50Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.9Ty Virgin40' 11.00Apr 20MC At RB
2.9Fru Ndifor40' 4.00wMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.9Rayyan Ayoub38' 1.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
4.10Yanatan Tsehaye37' 11.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
5.10Tyler Sweeney35' 9.00May 12Palomar League Finals
6.9Kyle Kellerman35' 1.50Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
7.11Brennan Cloes30' 11.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
8.11Irvin Hoang30' 7.50Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
9.10Chris Gatdula29' 1.50Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
10.9Adam Robles26' 10.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Giselle Dougan12.19awMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Aliyah Campbell12.74aApr 5Ramona At MC
3.10Alina-Isabelle Cabrera13.24cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
4.10Rachel Wilson13.49aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.9Allison Burgess13.50aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
6.9Nailah Maua13.54cApr 20MC At RB
7.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu13.81aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.10Ajanai Bailey13.82aApr 5Ramona At MC
9.9Julia Le13.97aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.10Syanna Sales14.42aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
11.11Juliana Reist14.60aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
12.11Carey Chang14.74cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9Celeste Quintero14.74cwApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.10Savannah Calderon14.89aApr 5Ramona At MC
15.9Alexandria Valladares14.93aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.10Katry Rosenoff15.47aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
17.11Annie Bach15.53aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.11Nolly Swan15.91aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
19.12Timell Montgomery16.07aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
20.10Jalyn Devadoss16.24cApr 20MC At RB
21.9Jordan Bunch16.27aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
22.9Sofia Minich16.32aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
23.10Natalie Herbert17.25aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Giselle Dougan25.14awMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Aliyah Campbell26.04cApr 20MC At RB
3.10Rachel Wilson27.26aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.10Alina-Isabelle Cabrera27.85awMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.9Allison Burgess27.98aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
6.10Ajanai Bailey28.34cApr 20MC At RB
7.9Nailah Maua28.44cApr 20MC At RB
8.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu29.14cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9.9Julia Le29.41aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.12Ellie Kitabjian30.09aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
11.10Savannah Calderon30.27aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.11Carey Chang30.89aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Alexandria Valladares31.15aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.9Celeste Quintero31.96aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.9Sofia Minich32.54cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.11Annie Bach32.81aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
17.11Juliana Reist32.95aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
18.10Nathalie Herbert33.11aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
19.10Katry Rosenoff33.29aApr 5Ramona At MC
 
300 Meters
1.9Allison Burgess46.36aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
2.10Kimmy McPherson47.01aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
3.10Syanna Sales47.54aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
4.10Ajanai Bailey48.12aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
5.10Alina-Isabelle Cabrera48.48aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
6.10Rachel Wilson48.54aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
7.9Julia Le50.61aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
8.9Alexandria Valladares51.41aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
9.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu52.05aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
10.11Juliana Reist52.62aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
11.11Nolly Swan52.81aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
12.11Annie Bach56.31aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
 
400 Meters
1.10Rachel Wilson61.64cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
2.9Allison Burgess62.45aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Ajanai Bailey64.14cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
4.10Kylie Heinzman65.59aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Syanna Sales66.17aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.12Ellie Kitabjian66.78aApr 5Ramona At MC
7.9Nailah Maua67.42aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
8.9Julia Le71.57aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.11Carey Chang71.66aApr 5Ramona At MC
10.11Juliana Reist73.14aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
11.9Sofia Minich74.13aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu79.68aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
13.10Riddhi Trivedi84.81aApr 5Ramona At MC
14.10Jalyn Devadoss85.46aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Katherine Hawley60.50Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
2.12Aliyah Campbell61.20Apr 5Ramona At MC
3.9Allison Burgess61.30Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
4.12Giselle Dougan61.80Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.10Rachel Wilson62.60Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.12Jennifer Nguyen63.30Apr 5Ramona At MC
7.10Syanna Sales64.30Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
8.10Ajanai Bailey64.60Apr 5Ramona At MC
9.10Kimmy McPherson64.80May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.10Alina-Isabelle Cabrera67.00Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
11.10Rebecca Stewart67.10Apr 20MC At RB
12.12Ellie Kitabjian69.60Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
13.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu70.60Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
14.10Emily Stewart72.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
15.11Isabella Peralta72.60Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.10Hannah Winters74.40Apr 20MC At RB
17.10Riddhi Trivedi78.00Apr 20MC At RB
 
800 Meters
1.11Katherine Hawley2:21.37aApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Cindy Truong2:23.54aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.12Jennifer Nguyen2:23.73aMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.12Laura Moran2:23.88aApr 5Ramona At MC
5.12Priyanka Shreedar2:24.20Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
6.10Sophie Jones2:28.75aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
7.9Lindsey Kurtz2:33.55aMay 12Palomar League Finals
8.10Allison Lehn2:34.68aMay 12Palomar League Finals
9.9Tracy Truong2:37.06aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.11Samantha Breede2:39.70aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.10Killian Picard2:42.84aApr 5Ramona At MC
12.10Allison Oross2:44.40Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.10Kasey Boyd2:45.69aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.11Elijah Montalvo2:47.23aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
15.9Rylie Skolnick2:47.60aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Kariya Lau2:51.11aApr 5Ramona At MC
17.9Zaina Zaidan2:51.47aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.10Bella Spilotro2:59.10aApr 5Ramona At MC
19.11Kayla Olmsted3:02.30Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
20.9Sarah Kadous3:04.76aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.9Ella Hedekin3:10.10Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
22.11Nolly Swan3:12.20Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
23.10Cara Volrath3:19.96aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
1600 Meters
1.12Laura Moran5:10.10aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Katherine Hawley5:14.20aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Sophie Jones5:22.29aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.12Priyanka Shreedar5:23.99aApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.9Lindsey Kurtz5:34.32aMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Allison Lehn5:39.70aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Jennifer Nguyen5:40.87aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
8.10Cindy Truong5:46.80aApr 5Ramona At MC
9.11Samantha Breede5:56.42aApr 5Ramona At MC
10.10Killian Picard6:00.80Apr 20MC At RB
11.12Rachel Loh6:04.65aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Tracy Truong6:09.30Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.9Kariya Lau6:10.80Apr 20MC At RB
14.10Kasey Boyd6:13.20Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
15.10Allison Oross6:14.51aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Rylie Skolnick6:18.10Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
17.11Elijah Montalvo6:24.05aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.10Bella Spilotro6:32.01aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
19.11Kayla Olmsted6:32.06aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
20.9Zaina Zaidan6:48.80aFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
21.9Ella Hedekin7:01.29aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
 
3200 Meters
1.12Laura Moran10:56.16aApr 7Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Katherine Hawley11:36.84aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
3.10Sophie Jones11:40.91aApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.12Priyanka Shreedar12:09.60aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Allison Lehn12:44.50Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
6.9Lindsey Kurtz12:50.78aApr 5Ramona At MC
7.11Samantha Breede13:08.90aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.12Jennifer Nguyen13:15.76aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.12Rachel Loh13:23.10Apr 20MC At RB
10.10Kasey Boyd13:24.20Apr 20MC At RB
11.10Killian Picard13:33.10Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
12.11Kayla Olmsted13:59.40Apr 20MC At RB
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Kimmy McPherson16.18awMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Syanna Sales18.22aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Emily Stewart18.86aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
4.11Isabella Peralta19.34aMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.10Rebecca Stewart19.84aMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Riddhi Trivedi21.44cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9Jordan Bunch21.44cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kimmy McPherson47.63aApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Syanna Sales49.88aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.10Rebecca Stewart53.51aMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.10Emily Stewart56.98aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Riddhi Trivedi65.74cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aliyah Campbell
Rachel Wilson
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
50.01aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.Aliyah Campbell
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
50.25aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
50.91aMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.Rachel Wilson
Giselle Dougan
Aliyah Campbell
Allison Burgess
51.00aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
5.Aliyah Campbell
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
51.30aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.Aliyah Campbell
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
51.81aApr 5Ramona At MC
7.Nailah Maua
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Rachel Wilson
52.27aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.Aliyah Campbell
Ajanai Bailey
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
52.61aMar 11Bronco Invite
9.Rachel Wilson
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
Allison Burgess
52.65aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
10.Giselle Dougan
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Ajanai Bailey
52.80aMar 18Falcon Relays
11.Rachel Wilson
Giselle Dougan
Ajanai Bailey
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
52.89aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
12.Ajanai Bailey
Nailah Maua
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Julia Le
54.56aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
13.Ajanai Bailey
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Julia Le
Savannah Calderon
54.84cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Julia Le
Savannah Calderon
Carey Chang
55.61aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.Sara Vandenburgh
Katherine Wills
Ashlin Morey
Dalia De La Cruz
56.05aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
16.Dalia De La Cruz
Katherine Wills
Sara Vandenburgh
Ashlin Morey
56.12aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
17.Katherine Wills
Ashlin Morey
Sara Vandenburgh
Dalia De La Cruz
56.41aApr 5Ramona At MC
18.Nailah Maua
Julia Le
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Juliana Reist
56.79aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
19.Katherine Wills
Dalia De La Cruz
Sara Vandenburgh
Ashlin Morey
57.36aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
20.Nailah Maua
Julia Le
Juliana Reist
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
57.80aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.Ashley Wood
Hannah Winters
Zoie Cerrute
Taryn Farurot
62.34aApr 5Ramona At MC
22.Edisa Dini
Zoie Cerrute
Ashley Wood
Taryn Farurot
62.85aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
23.Hannah Winters
Ashley Wood
Zoie Cerrute
Edisa Dini
65.55aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
 
4x200 Relay
1.Giselle Dougan
Ajanai Bailey
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
1:55.17aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Aliyah Campbell
Giselle Dougan
4:09.17aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
2.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
Syanna Sales
4:10.30Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Kimmy McPherson
Rachel Wilson
4:12.65aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
Syanna Sales
4:12.74aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.Syanna Sales
Jennifer Nguyen
Aliyah Campbell
Allison Burgess
4:15.15aApr 5Ramona At MC
6.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Syanna Sales
Kate Asaro
4:16.45aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.Katherine Hawley
Aliyah Campbell
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
4:16.53aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.Katherine Hawley
Syanna Sales
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
4:17.77aMay 12Palomar League Finals
9.Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
Syanna Sales
Katherine Hawley
4:21.60Apr 20MC At RB
10.Katherine Hawley
Syanna Sales
Giselle Dougan
Kate Asaro
4:21.85aMar 11Bronco Invite
11.Jennifer Nguyen
Laura Moran
Elijah Montalvo
Priyanka Shreedar
4:27.14aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
12.Ajanai Bailey
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Syanna Sales
4:27.25aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
13.Kate Asaro
Ellie Kitabjian
Syanna Sales
Rachel Wilson
4:35.36aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
14.Kylie Heinzman
Lindsey Kurtz
Rebecca Stewart
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
4:36.47aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.Rebecca Stewart
Emily Stewart
Isabella Peralta
Ajanai Bailey
4:37.40Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.Ajanai Bailey
Syanna Sales
Allison Burgess
Kate Asaro
4:38.95aMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
17.Ajanai Bailey
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Rebecca Stewart
Isabella Peralta
4:42.24aApr 5Ramona At MC
18.Ajanai Bailey
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Riddhi Trivedi
Rebecca Stewart
4:45.60aMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
19.Samantha Breede
Allison Lehn
Kariya Lau
Kasey Boyd
4:48.18aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
20.Lindsey Kurtz
Elijah Montalvo
Rylie Skolnick
Allison Oross
4:49.14aMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.Rebecca Stewart
Isabella Peralta
Riddhi Trivedi
Hannah Winters
4:53.00Apr 20MC At RB
 
4x800 Relay
1.Laura Moran
Jennifer Nguyen
Priyanka Shreedar
Katherine Hawley
9:47.60aMar 18Falcon Relays
2.Katherine Hawley
Laura Moran
Jennifer Nguyen
Priyanka Shreedar
9:54.30aApr 7Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.Sophie Jones
Lindsey Kurtz
Elijah Montalvo
Allison Lehn
10:22.26aMar 18Falcon Relays
4.Relay Team 10:41.44aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
5.Allison Lehn
Rachel Loh
Elijah Montalvo
Allison Oross
11:03.80aMar 11Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 12:49.92aMar 18Falcon Relays
2.Katherine Hawley
Rachel Wilson
Jennifer Nguyen
Laura Moran
12:56.02aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.Sophie Jones
Allison Burgess
Priyanka Shreedar
Katherine Hawley
12:57.56aApr 7Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.Tracy Truong
Kariya Lau
Priyanka Shreedar
Zaina Zaidan
13:11.62aMar 11Bronco Invite
5.Allison Lehn
Cindy Truong
Lindsey Kurtz
Rebecca Stewart
13:20.67aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.Sophie Jones
Laura Moran
Jennifer Nguyen
Priyanka Shreedar
13:45.92aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
7.Jennifer Nguyen
Sophie Jones
Cindy Truong
Emily Stewart
14:00.52aMar 18Falcon Relays
8.Kariya Lau
Elijah Montalvo
Rebecca Stewart
Sophie Jones
14:39.50aApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
9.Tracy Truong
Kariya Lau
Rylie Skolnick
Rebecca Stewart
15:03.33aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Ngefor Ndifor38' 3.50May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
2.12Bianca Wilson38' 0.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.10Kailah Calvo34' 2.50Apr 28Escondido Invitational
4.12Timell Montgomery33' 10.50Apr 28Escondido Invitational
5.10Aliya Mataafa33' 4.00Mar 11Bronco Invite
6.11Moriah Stevens30' 1.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
7.10Charlize Delmage27' 6.50May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.9Olivia Ramos26' 11.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.9Brittney Glor25' 7.50Apr 5Ramona At MC
10.9Sydney Bird25' 7.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
11.10Shawna Dalupan25' 4.50Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
12.10Amber Williams23' 7.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
13.10Sophia Gabriana22' 9.00Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.11Angelica Ayala20' 0.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
15.10Macy Garcia19' 0.50Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.10Erin Montecillo18' 6.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Bianca Wilson121' 7.00Mar 18Falcon Relays
2.10Kailah Calvo107' 5.00May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Timell Montgomery104' 2.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Ngefor Ndifor103' 10.00May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Moriah Stevens82' 3.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
6.10Charlize Delmage78' 9.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
7.9Olivia Ramos78' 1.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.10Aliya Mataafa75' 3.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
9.9Brittney Glor74' 5.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.10Sophia Gabriana71' 6.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.9Sydney Bird69' 8.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
12.10Amber Williams57' 5.00Apr 20MC At RB
10Erin Montecillo57' 5.00Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
14.10Macy Garcia56' 1.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.11Angelica Ayala52' 0.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
16.10Shawna Dalupan51' 2.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
 
High Jump
1.10Kimmy McPherson5' 3.00Apr 20MC At RB
2.12Dalia De La Cruz5' 0.00Apr 20MC At RB
3.12Sara Vandenburgh4' 6.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
10Ashley Wood4' 6.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
10Hannah Winters4' 6.00Apr 20MC At RB
6.12Katherine Wills4' 5.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
7.10Zoie Cerrute4' 3.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.12Ashlin Morey4' 0.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.10Edisa Dini3' 9.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.9Taryn Farurot3' 6.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.11Melinda (Lindy) Verhage8' 10.00May 12Palomar League Finals
10Madeline Hansen8' 10.00Apr 20MC At RB
3.11Jade Brant8' 0.00Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
4.9Leah States7' 8.00Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.11Cami Day7' 6.00Mar 18Falcon Relays
 
Long Jump
1.12Aliyah Campbell18' 6.25May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Ashlin Morey15' 7.50May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Hannah Winters14' 5.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
4.10Rachel Wilson14' 2.00Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
5.10Ashley Wood13' 6.00May 12Palomar League Finals
6.12Katherine Wills13' 5.00May 12Palomar League Finals
7.12Timell Montgomery12' 8.25Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
8.9Taryn Farurot12' 4.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
9.10Zoie Cerrute11' 9.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
10.10Edisa Dini9' 11.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
Triple Jump
1.12Sara Vandenburgh35' 3.00wMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Ashlin Morey31' 11.75wMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
3.10Hannah Winters29' 10.00Apr 5Ramona At MC
4.12Katherine Wills28' 11.25May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.12Timell Montgomery28' 3.50Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 

*Recent improvement