Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis10.60 PR (3.3)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12James Alarcon11.10 PR (1.7)May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Chase Clatterbuck11.43Apr 5Ramona At MC
4.12John Santiago11.64cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.9Adam Robles11.76 (3.2)Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Xavier Butler11.87May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
7.11Raymond Montecillo11.92May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.9Blake Arnold12.04cApr 20MC At RB
9.10Karthik Pradeep12.20May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.11Amir Batta12.25 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.10Ernesto Moran12.28Apr 5Ramona At MC
12.11Trevor Rafter12.38 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
13.9Bryan Benavente12.39May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.9Ty Virgin12.42 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
15.9Jacob Boykin12.44c (2.5)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
11Irvin Hoang12.44c PR (3.9)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
17.11Javier Herrera12.53 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.10Nathan Van Lingen12.59 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
19.9David Pollard12.63 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
20.10Ronin Bhandare12.64c PR (3.9)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
21.10Cameron Hoeffs12.65Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
22.9Matthew Gibbons12.74c (2.5)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9Bryce Morley12.74c PRApr 20MC At RB
24.9Jayme Labidou12.75Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
25.9David Ho12.84c PR (2.5)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
26.11Ryan Lanpheer12.92 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
27.11Chris Zapata12.93 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
28.11Reuben Flowers12.99Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
29.9Ryan Sulit13.15 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
30.9Carlos Granados13.20 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
31.9Randy Bach13.28Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
32.10Brandon Luu13.31Apr 5Ramona At MC
33.10Hector Estrada13.44 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
34.11Justin Nicholas13.45 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
35.11Kyle Degler13.51 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
36.10Chris Gatdula13.54cApr 20MC At RB
37.11Nicholas Arvin13.72 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
38.10Khayle Flores13.76Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
39.10Tyler Sweeney13.84Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
40.10Mikael Flores14.09May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
41.9Matthew LaJoie14.19 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
42.9Rayyan Ayoub14.31Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
 
200 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis21.25 (2.7)Jun 3CIF State Championship Finals
2.12James Alarcon22.64c PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.12Xavier Butler23.95May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.12John Santiago24.19 (1.8)May 12Palomar League Finals
5.9Adam Robles24.28 (1.8)May 12Palomar League Finals
6.11Ryan Lanpheer24.64c PRApr 20MC At RB
7.11Raymond Montecillo24.81May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.9Blake Arnold24.84c (2.6)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9.11Amir Batta25.39Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
11Javier Herrera25.39 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.10Nathan Van Lingen25.70May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Bryan Benavente25.79May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Ty Virgin25.86 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
14.9David Pollard25.98 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.10Ernesto Moran26.05Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
16.9Bryce Morley26.15 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
17.9Jacob Boykin26.16May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.11Justin Nicholas26.23 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
19.11Trevor Rafter26.26Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
20.11Irvin Hoang26.50 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.10Hector Estrada26.94c PR (1.7)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10Brandon Luu26.94c (1.7)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
23.9David Ho26.95 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
24.10Lucas Javidan27.00 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
25.11Nicholas Arvin27.12 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
26.9Ryan Sulit27.76 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
27.11Denali Casara28.02 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
28.10Chris Gatdula28.29Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
29.9Matthew LaJoie28.34c PRApr 20MC At RB
30.9Rhenz Ong29.53 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
31.10Mikael Flores31.54Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
 
300 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis39.14 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
2.11Amir Batta40.88 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
3.9Randy Bach41.11Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
4.9Carlos Granados41.19Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
5.9Jayme Labidou42.05Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
6.11Javier Herrera42.30 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
7.11Reuben Flowers42.35 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
8.9Jacob Boykin42.38 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
9.11Raymond Montecillo43.06 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
10.10Ronin Bhandare43.12 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
11.11Ryan Lanpheer43.51 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
12.9David Pollard43.71 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
13.9Bryan Benavente43.87 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
14.9Blake Arnold43.95Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
15.11Justin Nicholas44.02 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
16.11Trevor Rafter44.03 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
17.10Cameron Hoeffs44.35Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
18.9Ryan Sulit44.98 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
19.9David Ho45.14 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
11Irvin Hoang45.14 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
21.9Bryce Morley45.36 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
22.9Adam Robles45.95 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
23.9Rayyan Ayoub46.05 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
24.10Khayle Flores46.16Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
25.10Brandon Luu46.17 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
26.11Chris Zapata46.22 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
27.10Hector Estrada47.69 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
28.10Chris Gatdula48.93 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
29.9Matthew LaJoie48.98 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
 
400 Meters
1.11Quoi Ellis50.54c PRApr 20MC At RB
2.11Chase Clatterbuck52.45Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
3.12Xavier Butler53.44May 12Palomar League Finals
4.10Jerrod Dalupan53.75Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
5.10Karthik Pradeep54.10May 12Palomar League Finals
6.12James Alarcon54.97 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
7.11Ryan Lanpheer55.24c PRApr 20MC At RB
8.9Jayme Labidou55.32May 12Palomar League Finals
9.9Carlos Granados55.88Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10.10Ernesto Moran56.04cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
11.11Amir Batta56.14Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
12.9Randy Bach56.72 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
13.11Javier Herrera57.84c PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10Cameron Hoeffs57.84cApr 20MC At RB
15.9Matthew Gibbons57.86May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.10Nathan Van Lingen58.06 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
17.9Ty Virgin59.36 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
18.9Bryce Morley1:00.04c PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
19.11Raymond Montecillo1:00.07 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
20.9Bryan Benavente1:00.21Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.12John Santiago1:00.65Apr 5Ramona At MC
22.9Blake Arnold1:01.07Apr 5Ramona At MC
23.9David Pollard1:01.51 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
24.11Irvin Hoang1:01.54c PRApr 20MC At RB
25.11Nicholas Arvin1:01.74 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
26.9Adam Robles1:01.97 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
27.9Ryan Sulit1:02.43 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
28.9Jacob Boykin1:02.61 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
29.11Justin Nicholas1:02.90 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
30.10Brandon Luu1:03.23 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
31.11Chris Zapata1:03.24 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
32.10Hector Estrada1:03.29 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
33.9David Ho1:04.02 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
34.10Tyler Sweeney1:04.81Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
35.10Lucas Javidan1:05.38 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
36.11Kyle Degler1:05.48 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
37.10Chris Gatdula1:07.64Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
38.10Mikael Flores1:11.38 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Quoi Ellis49.6hMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12James Alarcon50.7h PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Jerrod Dalupan51.4hMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Chase Clatterbuck51.8hMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
5.12Xavier Butler52.3hMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Karthik Pradeep54.2hMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.10Ernesto Moran54.3h PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.12Alex Ripperton54.9h PRMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.9Carlos Granados55.1hApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10.9Randy Bach55.4hApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
11.12Simeon Paul56.1hApr 5Ramona At MC
11Raymond Montecillo56.1h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.9Jayme Labidou56.3hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.9Chris Czajka56.4hMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9Adam Robles56.4hMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.11Nickoli Melovidov56.5h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10Cameron Hoeffs56.5hMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.11Amir Batta56.6hApr 5Ramona At MC
19.11Javier Herrera57.4h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
20.11Trevor Rafter58.1h PRApr 20MC At RB
21.9David Pollard59.3h PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
22.9Bryan Benavente1:00.3hMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
23.10Khayle Flores1:00.5h PRMar 18Falcon Relays
24.10Nathan Van Lingen1:02.0hApr 5Ramona At MC
25.11Dustin Pokorny1:02.6hApr 20MC At RB
26.12John Santiago1:04.9hApr 20MC At RB
27.9Jacob Boykin1:05.2hMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
28.10Zohair Mamdani1:06.8h PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
800 Meters
1.10Jerrod Dalupan1:58.90 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
2.12Simeon Paul1:59.16 PRMar 18Falcon Relays
3.11Samuel Boone2:05.09 PRMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
4.12Grant Beatty2:07.50 PRApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.11Nickoli Melovidov2:07.87 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.9Jack Baxter2:11.19 PRApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.10Ryan Beatty2:12.4hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
8.11Vincent Tran2:12.95 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.10Luke Schwenker2:13.05May 12Palomar League Finals
10.9Redford Hudson2:15.14May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.9Erik Edwards2:15.71Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
12.9Chris Czajka2:18.1h PRApr 20MC At RB
13.9Neseem Taleghani2:18.29Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
14.12Xavier Butler2:22.53 PRMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
15.10Jake Sandstrom2:22.84Apr 5Ramona At MC
16.9Gabriel Bautista2:23.71Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
17.9Matthew Gibbons2:26.60 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.9Jack Ryan2:27.78Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
19.11Brennan Cloes2:27.8hApr 20MC At RB
20.9Darren Chiang2:28.88 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
21.9Jeffrey Finnecy2:31.52 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
22.10Jacob Gopp2:38.65Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
23.9Gaurav Chintamneedi2:45.22 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
 
1600 Meters
1.12Simeon Paul4:22.11 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Samuel Boone4:24.81 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Morgan Turpin4:35.93 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Vincent Tran4:41.48 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.11Nickoli Melovidov4:45.41May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.10Ryan Beatty4:46.3hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
7.10Luke Schwenker4:51.5hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
8.9Erik Edwards4:51.78 PRApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Jonathan Cline4:52.79Apr 28Escondido Invitational
10.11Brennan Cloes4:56.11 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
11.10Jake Sandstrom4:56.56 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Neseem Taleghani5:00.16May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Chris Czajka5:00.3h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.9Jack Baxter5:09.74 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
15.9Darren Chiang5:18.86 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Redford Hudson5:20.9hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
17.9Jack Ryan5:22.35May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.9Gabriel Bautista5:23.85Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
19.9Jeffrey Finnecy5:25.40 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
20.10Jacob Gopp5:28.69May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.9Matthew Gibbons5:35.59 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
22.9Gaurav Chintamneedi5:59.80 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
3200 Meters
1.11Samuel Boone9:15.97 PRApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12Simeon Paul9:17.02 PRMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
3.10Morgan Turpin9:37.90 PRMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Vincent Tran10:08.40May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Nickoli Melovidov10:15.08 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
6.11Brennan Cloes10:17.0h PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
7.11Jonathan Cline10:28.5hApr 20MC At RB
8.10Ryan Beatty10:55.54May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.10Luke Schwenker10:57.1hApr 20MC At RB
10.9Neseem Taleghani11:04.70May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.9Erik Edwards11:05.46 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.10Jake Sandstrom11:09.49 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Chris Czajka11:15.5h PRApr 20MC At RB
14.9Jack Baxter11:20.32 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
15.9Jack Ryan12:03.2hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.9Gabriel Bautista12:07.28 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
17.9Redford Hudson12:16.8h PRApr 20MC At RB
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Randy Bach18.54c PRApr 20MC At RB
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Randy Bach18.04 (1.2)May 12Palomar League Finals
2.12Alex Ripperton18.18 PR (1.2)May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Khayle Flores18.66May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Dustin Pokorny19.10 PR (1.2)May 12Palomar League Finals
5.11Amir Batta20.30 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Randy Bach43.54c PRApr 20MC At RB
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Alex Ripperton42.36May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.9Randy Bach42.85Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.11Dustin Pokorny44.81May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Amir Batta45.90 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.10Khayle Flores46.93May 12Palomar League Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.John Santiago
Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
James Alarcon
43.35May 12Palomar League Finals
2.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
43.38Apr 28Escondido Invitational
3.Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
Karthik Pradeep
James Alarcon
43.86Mar 18Falcon Relays
4.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
John Santiago
44.14cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.James Alarcon
John Santiago
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
44.36May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.Quoi Ellis
James Alarcon
Karthik Pradeep
Chase Clatterbuck
44.45Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
7.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
John Santiago
Adam Robles
44.65Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.James Alarcon
Chase Clatterbuck
John Santiago
Quoi Ellis
45.28Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.John Santiago
Xavier Butler
Karthik Pradeep
James Alarcon
46.67Mar 11Bronco Invite
10.Blake Arnold
Adam Robles
Bryan Benavente
David Pollard
47.16May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.Adam Robles
Ty Virgin
Bryan Benavente
Blake Arnold
47.33Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
12.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
Cameron Hoeffs
47.44cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
Karthik Pradeep
47.53May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.Bryan Benavente
Blake Arnold
Adam Robles
Jacob Boykin
47.54cApr 20MC At RB
15.Ernesto Moran
Raymond Montecillo
Cameron Hoeffs
Trevor Rafter
47.64cApr 20MC At RB
16.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
Nathan Van Lingen
47.83Apr 5Ramona At MC
17.Blake Arnold
Bryan Benavente
Adam Robles
David Pollard
48.49Apr 5Ramona At MC
18.Ronin Bhandare
Ryan Lanpheer
Javier Herrera
Raymond Montecillo
48.51Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
19.Blake Arnold
Ty Virgin
Adam Robles
David Pollard
49.07Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
20.Fru Ndifor
Ty Virgin
Adam Robles
Jacob Boykin
49.09Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.Adam Robles
Jacob Boykin
Jayme Labidou
Randy Bach
49.33Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
22.Fru Ndifor
Ty Virgin
Jaiden Resolme
Reuben Flowers
49.47May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
23.Ty Virgin
Fru Ndifor
Jaiden Resolme
Tyler Sweeney
49.70Apr 5Ramona At MC
24.Tyler Sweeney
Chris Gatdula
Denali Casara
Marcus Good
50.26May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
25.Raymond Montecillo
Trevor Rafter
Nathan Van Lingen
Ernesto Moran
50.66Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
26.Carlos Granados
Jacob Boykin
David Pollard
Adam Robles
50.69Mar 18Falcon Relays
27.Marcus Good
Jay Buensuceso
Tyler Sweeney
Denali Casara
51.58Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
28.Kyle Kellerman
Luke Hale
Matthew LaJoie
Rayyan Ayoub
51.95May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
29.Fru Ndifor
Kyle Kellerman
Luke Hale
Matthew LaJoie
52.35Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
30.Matthew LaJoie
Luke Hale
Kyle Kellerman
Ryan Sulit
52.52Apr 5Ramona At MC
 
4x200 Relay
1.Xavier Butler
Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
Karthik Pradeep
1:34.38Mar 18Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jerrod Dalupan
James Alarcon
Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
3:26.94May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:27.89May 12Palomar League Finals
3.Chase Clatterbuck
Jerrod Dalupan
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
3:29.76Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
4.Chase Clatterbuck
Xavier Butler
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:30.42Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
5.Chase Clatterbuck
Karthik Pradeep
Xavier Butler
Quoi Ellis
3:35.35Mar 11Bronco Invite
6.Jerrod Dalupan
James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Chase Clatterbuck
3:37.1hApr 20MC At RB
7.Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
Amir Batta
Jerrod Dalupan
3:37.40Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
8.Xavier Butler
Karthik Pradeep
Quoi Ellis
Chase Clatterbuck
3:38.85Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.Randy Bach
James Alarcon
Carlos Granados
Xavier Butler
3:41.02Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
10.James Alarcon
Alex Ripperton
Amir Batta
Simeon Paul
3:42.35Apr 5Ramona At MC
11.Nickoli Melovidov
Xavier Butler
Jerrod Dalupan
James Alarcon
3:46.4hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
12.Raymond Montecillo
Javier Herrera
Ernesto Moran
Cameron Hoeffs
3:47.9hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.Carlos Granados
Randy Bach
Chris Czajka
Jayme Labidou
3:48.49Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
14.Jayme Labidou
Chris Czajka
Randy Bach
Carlos Granados
3:49.1hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
15.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Javier Herrera
Cameron Hoeffs
3:50.15May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.Jayme Labidou
Chris Czajka
David Pollard
Adam Robles
3:50.34May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
17.Carlos Granados
Bryan Benavente
David Pollard
Randy Bach
3:50.89Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.Adam Robles
Randy Bach
Chris Czajka
Bryan Benavente
3:54.07Apr 5Ramona At MC
19.Relay Team 3:56.7hApr 20MC At RB
20.Ernesto Moran
Nathan Van Lingen
Trevor Rafter
Raymond Montecillo
3:57.14Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
21.Raymond Montecillo
Ernesto Moran
Nathan Van Lingen
Trevor Rafter
3:59.55Apr 5Ramona At MC
22.Randy Bach
Chris Czajka
Bryan Benavente
Adam Robles
3:59.97Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
23.Raymond Montecillo
Khayle Flores
Ernesto Moran
Trevor Rafter
4:01.07Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
24.Amir Batta
Alex Ripperton
Dustin Pokorny
John Santiago
4:02.5hApr 20MC At RB
25.Neseem Taleghani
Gabriel Bautista
Erik Edwards
Jack Baxter
4:05.57Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
26.Zohair Mamdani
Ernesto Moran
Raymond Montecillo
Trevor Rafter
4:09.51Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:55.85Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.Vincent Tran
Grant Beatty
Ryan Beatty
Erik Edwards
8:57.34Mar 18Falcon Relays
3.Ryan Beatty
Erik Edwards
Morgan Turpin
Grant Beatty
9:03.96Mar 11Bronco Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jacob Boykin
Adam Robles
Brandon Luu
Carlos Granados
1:48.51Mar 18Falcon Relays
2.Carlos Granados
Jacob Boykin
Jayme Labidou
Randy Bach
1:49.44Mar 11Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Vincent Tran
Quoi Ellis
Jerrod Dalupan
Simeon Paul
11:02.96Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.Samuel Boone
Quoi Ellis
Johnathan Tran
Simeon Paul
11:03.02Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
3.Luke Schwenker
Jerrod Dalupan
Erik Edwards
Jack Baxter
11:14.57Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.Jerrod Dalupan
Samuel Boone
Simeon Paul
Dustin Pokorny
11:21.22Mar 18Falcon Relays
5.Brennan Cloes
Jake Sandstrom
Morgan Turpin
Grant Beatty
11:22.77Mar 11Bronco Invite
6.Relay Team 12:02.59Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.Grant Beatty
Erik Edwards
Jake Sandstrom
Ryan Beatty
12:10.41Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.Luke Schwenker
Neseem Taleghani
Chris Czajka
Khayle Flores
12:10.68Mar 18Falcon Relays
9.Jonathan Cline
Jake Sandstrom
Brennan Cloes
Grant Beatty
12:13.36Mar 18Falcon Relays
10.Jack Baxter
Gabriel Bautista
Jack Ryan
Matthew Gibbons
12:43.04Mar 18Falcon Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Roman Bacoy46' 2 PRApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12Payton Stoner43' 10 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Tamir Rokach42' 6.5 PRApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Jacob Heyn-Smith40' 4 PRApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.9Jamie Antoun38' 6.5Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
6.10Zain Batta36' 10 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
7.11Tyler Tran35' 0 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
8.12Erwin Agustin34' 1.5Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
9.9Westley Simmons33' 5 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10.10Lance Pahuriray33' 4 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
11.12Erryck Cabrera32' 2.5 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.12Nicholas Tabilin30' 6 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
13.11Nickolas Olenoski29' 7.5 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.10William McKinney29' 4 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.11Logan Smith28' 11.5 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Yamaa Aslamy27' 8May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Payton Stoner140' 3 PRApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.12Roman Bacoy136' 4 PRMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.10Zain Batta126' 7Apr 20MC At RB
4.12Erwin Agustin113' 7 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Lance Pahuriray111' 1 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.10Tamir Rokach107' 3Apr 20MC At RB
7.12Nicholas Tabilin106' 3 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.10Jacob Heyn-Smith102' 4May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.9Jamie Antoun95' 6Apr 5Ramona At MC
10.11Nickolas Olenoski95' 2May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.11Tyler Tran90' 10 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.12Erryck Cabrera87' 6Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
13.11Logan Smith85' 7 PRApr 20MC At RB
14.9Yamaa Aslamy83' 0Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
15.10William McKinney74' 5 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
16.9Westley Simmons74' 2 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
High Jump
1.9Fru Ndifor5' 7Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.10Marcus Good5' 4 PRMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
3.11Nickoli Melovidov5' 2 PRMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
4.11Reuben Flowers5' 0Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
5.9Adam Robles4' 11 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
6.9Kyle Kellerman4' 10Apr 20MC At RB
11Denali Casara4' 10 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
9Carlos Granados4' 10 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9Rayyan Ayoub4' 10 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
10.9Matthew LaJoie4' 9 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
11.9Ryan Sulit4' 8 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
11Brennan Cloes4' 8 PRMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
13.9Luke Hale4' 6 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9Neseem Taleghani4' 6 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.10Jacob Jurisoo12' 0May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Nick Vegar11' 6 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.10Neel Raj11' 0May 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Chris Czajka9' 6May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10Garrett Rice9' 6May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.10Jagger Brooks8' 6 PRApr 20MC At RB
 
Long Jump
1.11Reuben Flowers19' 3 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10Tyler Sweeney19' 3 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
3.9Fru Ndifor18' 8 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Carlos Granados18' 4 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9Ty Virgin18' 4 PR (-1.2)Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.11Quoi Ellis17' 2.25 PR (.7)Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
7.10Marcus Good17' 2 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.12Jaiden Resolme17' 0.25 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.11Nickoli Melovidov16' 6.5 PR (1.5)Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
10.10Cameron Hoeffs16' 4 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
11.9Kyle Kellerman16' 3 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
12.9Luke Hale16' 0 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
13.9Ryan Sulit15' 11.5 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
14.9Rayyan Ayoub15' 11Apr 5Ramona At MC
15.11Irvin Hoang15' 10 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
9Matthew LaJoie15' 10 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
10Chris Gatdula15' 10Apr 5Ramona At MC
18.10Zohair Mamdani14' 1 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
19.10Yanatan Tsehaye13' 8.5Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
20.10Jay Buensuceso13' 1May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.11Jacob Tep11' 9.5 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.9Ty Virgin40' 11Apr 20MC At RB
2.9Fru Ndifor40' 4 PR (3.7)May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.9Rayyan Ayoub38' 1 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
4.10Yanatan Tsehaye37' 11 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
5.10Tyler Sweeney35' 9 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.9Kyle Kellerman35' 1.5 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
7.11Brennan Cloes30' 11 PR (.5)Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
8.11Irvin Hoang30' 7.5 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
9.10Chris Gatdula29' 1.5 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
10.9Adam Robles26' 10 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Giselle Dougan12.19 (2.1)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Aliyah Campbell12.74Apr 5Ramona At MC
3.10Alina Cabrera13.24c PR (2.0)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
4.10Rachel Wilson13.49May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.9Nailah Maua13.54c PRApr 20MC At RB
6.9Allison Burgess13.76Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
7.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu13.81 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.10Ajanai Bailey13.82Apr 5Ramona At MC
9.9Julia Le13.97 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.10Syanna Sales14.42Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
11.11Juliana Reist14.60 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
12.11Carey Chang14.74c PR (3.2)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9Celeste Quintero14.74c PR (3.2)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.10Savannah Calderon14.89Apr 5Ramona At MC
15.9Alexandria Valladares14.93 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.10Katry Rosenoff15.47 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
17.11Annie Bach15.53May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
18.11Nolly Swan15.91 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
19.12Timell Montgomery16.07 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
20.10Jalyn Devadoss16.24c PRApr 20MC At RB
21.9Jordan Bunch16.27 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
22.9Sofia Minich16.32 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
23.10Natalie Herbert17.25 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Giselle Dougan25.14 PR (2.5)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Aliyah Campbell26.04cApr 20MC At RB
3.10Rachel Wilson27.26May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.10Alina Cabrera27.85 PR (2.5)May 12Palomar League Finals
5.9Allison Burgess27.98 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
6.10Ajanai Bailey28.34c PRApr 20MC At RB
7.9Nailah Maua28.44c PRApr 20MC At RB
8.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu29.14c PR (1.8)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9.9Julia Le29.41 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.12Ellie Kitabjian30.09Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
11.10Savannah Calderon30.27 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.11Carey Chang30.89 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
13.9Alexandria Valladares31.15 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.9Celeste Quintero31.96 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.9Sofia Minich32.54c PR (1.8)Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.11Annie Bach32.81Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
17.11Juliana Reist32.95Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
18.10Nathalie Herbert33.11 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
19.10Katry Rosenoff33.29 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
 
300 Meters
1.9Allison Burgess46.36Feb 25Red and Gold Trials
2.10Kimmy McPherson47.01 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
3.10Syanna Sales47.54 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
4.10Ajanai Bailey48.12 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
5.10Alina Cabrera48.48 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
6.10Rachel Wilson48.54 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
7.9Julia Le50.61 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
8.9Alexandria Valladares51.41 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
9.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu52.05 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
10.11Juliana Reist52.62 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
11.11Nolly Swan52.81 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
12.11Annie Bach56.31 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
 
400 Meters
1.10Rachel Wilson1:01.64cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
2.9Allison Burgess1:02.45May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Ajanai Bailey1:04.14c PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
4.10Kylie Heinzman1:05.59May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Syanna Sales1:06.17 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.12Ellie Kitabjian1:06.78Apr 5Ramona At MC
7.9Nailah Maua1:07.42 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
8.9Julia Le1:11.57 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.11Carey Chang1:11.66 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
10.11Juliana Reist1:13.14 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
11.9Sofia Minich1:14.13 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu1:19.68Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
13.10Riddhi Trivedi1:24.81 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
14.10Jalyn Devadoss1:25.46 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Katherine Hawley1:00.5h PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
2.12Aliyah Campbell1:01.2hApr 5Ramona At MC
3.9Allison Burgess1:01.3hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
4.12Giselle Dougan1:01.8hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.10Rachel Wilson1:02.6hApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.12Jennifer Nguyen1:03.3h PRApr 5Ramona At MC
7.10Syanna Sales1:04.3h PRMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
8.10Ajanai Bailey1:04.6hApr 5Ramona At MC
9.10Kimmy McPherson1:04.8h PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.10Alina Cabrera1:07.0hApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
11.10Rebecca Stewart1:07.1h PRApr 20MC At RB
12.12Ellie Kitabjian1:09.6hMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
13.9Bailey Nguyen-Cuu1:10.6h PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
14.10Emily Stewart1:12.0h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
15.11Isabella Peralta1:12.6h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.10Hannah Winters1:14.4h PRApr 20MC At RB
17.10Riddhi Trivedi1:18.0h PRApr 20MC At RB
 
800 Meters
1.11Katherine Hawley2:21.37Apr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Cindy Truong2:23.54 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.12Jennifer Nguyen2:23.73 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.12Laura Moran2:23.88 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
5.12Priyanka Shreedar2:24.2hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
6.10Sophie Jones2:28.75Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
7.9Lindsey Kurtz2:33.55May 12Palomar League Finals
8.10Allison Lehn2:34.68May 12Palomar League Finals
9.9Tracy Truong2:37.06May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.11Samantha Breede2:39.70 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.10Killian Picard2:42.84Apr 5Ramona At MC
12.10Allison Oross2:44.4h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.10Kasey Boyd2:45.69 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
14.11Elijah Montalvo2:47.23 PRMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
15.9Rylie Skolnick2:47.60 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Kariya Lau2:51.11Apr 5Ramona At MC
17.9Zaina Zaidan2:51.47 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.10Bella Spilotro2:59.10 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
19.11Kayla Olmsted3:02.3hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
20.9Sarah Kadous3:04.76 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
21.9Ella Hedekin3:10.1hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
22.11Nolly Swan3:12.2h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
23.10Cara Volrath3:19.96 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
1600 Meters
1.12Laura Moran5:10.10May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Katherine Hawley5:14.20May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Sophie Jones5:22.29 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.12Priyanka Shreedar5:23.99 PRApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.9Lindsey Kurtz5:34.32May 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Allison Lehn5:39.70Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Jennifer Nguyen5:40.87 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
8.10Cindy Truong5:46.80 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
9.11Samantha Breede5:56.42Apr 5Ramona At MC
10.10Killian Picard6:00.8hApr 20MC At RB
11.12Rachel Loh6:04.65May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.9Tracy Truong6:09.3h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
13.9Kariya Lau6:10.8h PRApr 20MC At RB
14.10Kasey Boyd6:13.2hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
15.10Allison Oross6:14.51May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
16.9Rylie Skolnick6:18.1h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
17.11Elijah Montalvo6:24.05 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
18.10Bella Spilotro6:32.01 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
19.11Kayla Olmsted6:32.06Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
20.9Zaina Zaidan6:48.80 PRFeb 25Red and Gold Trials
21.9Ella Hedekin7:01.29 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
 
3200 Meters
1.12Laura Moran10:56.16Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Katherine Hawley11:36.84 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
3.10Sophie Jones11:40.91 PRApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.12Priyanka Shreedar12:09.60 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Allison Lehn12:44.5h PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
6.9Lindsey Kurtz12:50.78 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
7.11Samantha Breede13:08.90 PRApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.12Jennifer Nguyen13:15.76May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.12Rachel Loh13:23.1hApr 20MC At RB
10.10Kasey Boyd13:24.2hApr 20MC At RB
11.10Killian Picard13:33.1hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
12.11Kayla Olmsted13:59.4h PRApr 20MC At RB
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Kimmy McPherson16.18 (2.1)May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Syanna Sales18.22May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Emily Stewart18.86 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
4.11Isabella Peralta19.34 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.10Rebecca Stewart19.84 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Riddhi Trivedi21.44c PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
9Jordan Bunch21.44cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kimmy McPherson47.63Apr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Syanna Sales49.88May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.10Rebecca Stewart53.51 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.10Emily Stewart56.98May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.10Riddhi Trivedi1:05.74cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aliyah Campbell
Rachel Wilson
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
50.01May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.Aliyah Campbell
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
50.25Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
50.91May 12Palomar League Finals
4.Rachel Wilson
Giselle Dougan
Aliyah Campbell
Allison Burgess
51.00Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
5.Aliyah Campbell
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
51.30Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.Aliyah Campbell
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
51.81Apr 5Ramona At MC
7.Nailah Maua
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Rachel Wilson
52.27May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.Aliyah Campbell
Ajanai Bailey
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
52.61Mar 11Bronco Invite
9.Rachel Wilson
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Giselle Dougan
Allison Burgess
52.65Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
10.Giselle Dougan
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Ajanai Bailey
52.80Mar 18Falcon Relays
11.Rachel Wilson
Giselle Dougan
Ajanai Bailey
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
52.89Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
12.Ajanai Bailey
Nailah Maua
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Julia Le
54.56Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
13.Ajanai Bailey
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Julia Le
Savannah Calderon
54.84cApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Julia Le
Savannah Calderon
Carey Chang
55.61May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.Sara Vandenburgh
Katherine Wills
Ashlin Morey
Dalia De La Cruz
56.05Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
16.Dalia De La Cruz
Katherine Wills
Sara Vandenburgh
Ashlin Morey
56.12May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
17.Katherine Wills
Ashlin Morey
Sara Vandenburgh
Dalia De La Cruz
56.41Apr 5Ramona At MC
18.Nailah Maua
Julia Le
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Juliana Reist
56.79Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
19.Katherine Wills
Dalia De La Cruz
Sara Vandenburgh
Ashlin Morey
57.36Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
20.Nailah Maua
Julia Le
Juliana Reist
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
57.80Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.Ashley Wood
Hannah Winters
Zoie Cerrute
Taryn Farurot
1:02.34Apr 5Ramona At MC
22.Edisa Dini
Zoie Cerrute
Ashley Wood
Taryn Farurot
1:02.85May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
23.Hannah Winters
Ashley Wood
Zoie Cerrute
Edisa Dini
1:05.55Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
 
4x200 Relay
1.Giselle Dougan
Ajanai Bailey
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
1:55.17Mar 18Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Aliyah Campbell
Giselle Dougan
4:09.17Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
2.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Giselle Dougan
Syanna Sales
4:10.3hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Kimmy McPherson
Rachel Wilson
4:12.65May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
Syanna Sales
4:12.74May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.Syanna Sales
Jennifer Nguyen
Aliyah Campbell
Allison Burgess
4:15.15Apr 5Ramona At MC
6.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Syanna Sales
Kate Asaro
4:16.45Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.Katherine Hawley
Aliyah Campbell
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
4:16.53May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.Katherine Hawley
Syanna Sales
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
4:17.77May 12Palomar League Finals
9.Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
Syanna Sales
Katherine Hawley
4:21.6hApr 20MC At RB
10.Katherine Hawley
Syanna Sales
Giselle Dougan
Kate Asaro
4:21.85Mar 11Bronco Invite
11.Jennifer Nguyen
Laura Moran
Elijah Montalvo
Priyanka Shreedar
4:27.14Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
12.Ajanai Bailey
Allison Burgess
Alina-Isabelle Cabrera
Syanna Sales
4:27.25Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
13.Kate Asaro
Ellie Kitabjian
Syanna Sales
Rachel Wilson
4:35.36Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
14.Kylie Heinzman
Lindsey Kurtz
Rebecca Stewart
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
4:36.47May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.Rebecca Stewart
Emily Stewart
Isabella Peralta
Ajanai Bailey
4:37.4hApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.Ajanai Bailey
Syanna Sales
Allison Burgess
Kate Asaro
4:38.95Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
17.Ajanai Bailey
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Rebecca Stewart
Isabella Peralta
4:42.24Apr 5Ramona At MC
18.Ajanai Bailey
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Riddhi Trivedi
Rebecca Stewart
4:45.60Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
19.Samantha Breede
Allison Lehn
Kariya Lau
Kasey Boyd
4:48.18May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
20.Lindsey Kurtz
Elijah Montalvo
Rylie Skolnick
Allison Oross
4:49.14Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
21.Rebecca Stewart
Isabella Peralta
Riddhi Trivedi
Hannah Winters
4:53.0hApr 20MC At RB
 
4x800 Relay
1.Laura Moran
Jennifer Nguyen
Priyanka Shreedar
Katherine Hawley
9:47.60Mar 18Falcon Relays
2.Katherine Hawley
Laura Moran
Jennifer Nguyen
Priyanka Shreedar
9:54.30Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.Sophie Jones
Lindsey Kurtz
Elijah Montalvo
Allison Lehn
10:22.26Mar 18Falcon Relays
4.Relay Team 10:41.44Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
5.Allison Lehn
Rachel Loh
Elijah Montalvo
Allison Oross
11:03.80Mar 11Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team 12:49.92Mar 18Falcon Relays
2.Katherine Hawley
Rachel Wilson
Jennifer Nguyen
Laura Moran
12:56.02Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.Sophie Jones
Allison Burgess
Priyanka Shreedar
Katherine Hawley
12:57.56Apr 8Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.Tracy Truong
Kariya Lau
Priyanka Shreedar
Zaina Zaidan
13:11.62Mar 11Bronco Invite
5.Allison Lehn
Cindy Truong
Lindsey Kurtz
Rebecca Stewart
13:20.67Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.Sophie Jones
Laura Moran
Jennifer Nguyen
Priyanka Shreedar
13:45.92Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
7.Jennifer Nguyen
Sophie Jones
Cindy Truong
Emily Stewart
14:00.52Mar 18Falcon Relays
8.Kariya Lau
Elijah Montalvo
Rebecca Stewart
Sophie Jones
14:39.50Apr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
9.Tracy Truong
Kariya Lau
Rylie Skolnick
Rebecca Stewart
15:03.33Mar 18Falcon Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Ngefor Ndifor38' 3.5 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
2.12Bianca Wilson38' 0 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
3.10Kailah Calvo34' 2.5 PRApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.12Timell Montgomery33' 10.5 PRApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.10Aliya Mataafa33' 4Mar 11Bronco Invite
6.11Moriah Stevens30' 1 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
7.10Charlize Delmage27' 6.5May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.9Olivia Ramos26' 11May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
9.9Brittney Glor25' 7.5Apr 5Ramona At MC
10.9Sydney Bird25' 7Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
11.10Shawna Dalupan25' 4.5 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
12.10Amber Williams23' 7 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
13.10Sophia Gabriana22' 9 PRApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
14.11Angelica Ayala20' 0 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
15.10Macy Garcia19' 0.5Apr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
16.10Erin Montecillo18' 6Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Bianca Wilson121' 7 PRMar 18Falcon Relays
2.10Kailah Calvo107' 5 PRMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Timell Montgomery104' 2 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Ngefor Ndifor103' 10May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Moriah Stevens82' 3Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
6.10Charlize Delmage78' 9May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
7.9Olivia Ramos78' 1May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.10Aliya Mataafa75' 3 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
9.9Brittney Glor74' 5May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.10Sophia Gabriana71' 6 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
11.9Sydney Bird69' 8Mar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
12.10Amber Williams57' 5 PRApr 20MC At RB
10Erin Montecillo57' 5Mar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
14.10Macy Garcia56' 1May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
15.11Angelica Ayala52' 0 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
16.10Shawna Dalupan51' 2Apr 5Ramona At MC
 
High Jump
1.10Kimmy McPherson5' 3 PRApr 20MC At RB
2.12Dalia De La Cruz5' 0 PRApr 20MC At RB
3.10Hannah Winters4' 6 PRApr 20MC At RB
10Ashley Wood4' 6 PRMar 30Poway vrs Mt. Carmel
12Sara Vandenburgh4' 6Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
6.12Katherine Wills4' 5 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
7.10Zoie Cerrute4' 3May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.12Ashlin Morey4' 0Mar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
9.10Edisa Dini3' 9May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
10.9Taryn Farurot3' 6 PRMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.11Melinda (Lindy) Verhage8' 10 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
10Madeline Hansen8' 10Apr 20MC At RB
3.11Jade Brant8' 0 PRMar 16Torrey Pines at Mt. Carmel
4.9Leah States7' 8Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.11Cami Day7' 6Mar 18Falcon Relays
 
Long Jump
1.12Aliyah Campbell18' 6.25 PR (.3)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Ashlin Morey15' 7.5 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Hannah Winters14' 5 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
4.10Rachel Wilson14' 2 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
5.10Ashley Wood13' 6May 12Palomar League Finals
6.12Katherine Wills13' 5May 12Palomar League Finals
7.12Timell Montgomery12' 8.25 PR (.0)Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
8.9Taryn Farurot12' 4 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
9.10Zoie Cerrute11' 9Apr 5Ramona At MC
10.10Edisa Dini9' 11 PRMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
Triple Jump
1.12Sara Vandenburgh35' 3 PR (2.7)May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Ashlin Morey31' 11.75 (2.1)Mar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
3.10Hannah Winters29' 10 PRApr 5Ramona At MC
4.12Katherine Wills28' 11.25May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.12Timell Montgomery28' 3.5 PRMar 8CC, MC, VC Tri-Meet
 

*Recent improvement