Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Quoi Ellis10.63 (2.0)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
2.10Adam Robles11.47 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
3.12Raymond Montecillo11.71 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
4.9Amir Adams11.87 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
5.10Blake Arnold12.00 PR (.6)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
6.10Jacob Boykin12.03 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
7.10Brian Abad12.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
8.11Karthik Pradeep12.10Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
9.9Jaden Calderon12.14c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
9Kevin Truong12.14c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
11.10Bryan Benavente12.20 PR (.7)May 12Palomar League Finals
12.9Justin Meyer12.24c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.12Reuben Flowers12.25 PR (1.5)Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
14.9Hashmatullah Hatamy12.29 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
15.10Matthew Greathouse12.34c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
16.10Jayme Labidou12.35 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
17.11Cameron Hoeffs12.42 PR (.6)Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
18.10Mario Galicia12.44c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
19.9Trent Seager12.50 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
11Ernesto Moran12.50Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
21.11Brandon Luu12.54c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10Matthew Gibbons12.54c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
23.11Nathan Van Lingen12.60May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
24.9Andrew DeGuzman12.62 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
25.10John Rhay Ramirez12.66 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
26.10Ty Virgin12.76Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
27.11Jerrod Dalupan12.81 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
10Randy Bach12.81 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
29.11Ronin Bhandare12.84cApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
30.9Zube Ezeokoli13.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
31.10Ethan E13.07 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
9Dylan Caballes13.07 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
33.12Nickoli Melovidov13.14 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
9Ahmed Hageb13.14c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
35.9Andre Bantolo13.21 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
36.9Patrick Suggs13.26 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
37.10Rayyan Ayoub13.35 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
38.11Khayle Flores13.56Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
39.11Tyler Sweeney13.57Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
40.11Mikael Flores13.66 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
9Dylan Davidson13.66 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
42.9Andrew Manalo13.93 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
43.9Gavin Romano Knapp13.95 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
44.11Edward Gonzalez13.98Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
45.10Joshua Phakasoum14.07 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
46.9Jordan Khaleel14.52 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
9Matthew Neidre14.52 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
 
200 Meters
1.12Quoi Ellis21.19 PR (2.5)May 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.10Adam Robles23.43 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
3.10Brian Abad23.79 PR (2.4)May 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Amir Adams23.86 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
5.10Blake Arnold24.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
9Jaden Calderon24.04 PR (2.3)May 12Palomar League Finals
7.10Jayme Labidou24.14c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
8.11Cameron Hoeffs24.59 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
9.10Jacob Boykin24.62 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
10.9Hashmatullah Hatamy24.64c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
11.11Ernesto Moran24.92 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
12.10Bryan Benavente24.96 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
13.9Kevin Truong25.12 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
14.12Raymond Montecillo25.33Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
15.11Nathan Van Lingen25.44c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
16.9Justin Meyer25.47 PR (1.4)Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
17.10Matthew Gibbons25.48 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
18.10Mario Galicia25.50 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
19.9Trent Seager25.54c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
20.10John Rhay Ramirez25.99 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
21.11Brandon Luu26.33 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
22.10Ethan E26.54c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
23.9Ahmed Hageb26.60 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
24.9Andrew DeGuzman26.61 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
25.9Dylan Davidson27.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
26.9Patrick Suggs27.38 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
27.9Zube Ezeokoli27.52 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
28.9Dylan Caballes27.67 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
29.11Mikael Flores28.15 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
30.9Andre Bantolo28.22 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
31.9Gavin Romano Knapp29.54c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
32.9Jordan Khaleel30.55 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
33.9Andrew Manalo31.15 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
34.10Matthew Greathouse38.75 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
 
300 Meters
1.11Jerrod Dalupan38.51 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
2.10Randy Bach39.67 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
3.10Matthew Gibbons40.16 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
4.10Jayme Labidou40.34 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
5.10Carlos Granados41.03 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
6.10John Rhay Ramirez41.59 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
7.9Jude Giolitto41.88 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
8.9Jaden Calderon41.93 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
9.11Ryan Beatty42.23 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
10.10Ty Virgin42.29 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
11.11Ernesto Moran42.57 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
12.11Cameron Hoeffs42.62 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
13.9Justin Meyer42.68 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
14.10Blake Arnold42.76 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
15.10Jacob Boykin42.84Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
16.9Kevin Truong42.86 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
17.10Mario Galicia44.10 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
18.9Andrew DeGuzman44.24 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
19.11Nathan Van Lingen44.88 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
20.10Ethan E45.17 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
21.9Hashmatullah Hatamy45.21 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
22.11Khayle Flores45.65 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
23.9Dylan Davidson47.82 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
24.10Joshua Phakasoum48.25 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
25.9Gavin Romano Knapp54.26 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
26.9Andre Bantolo54.85 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
27.9Jordan Khaleel57.89 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
 
400 Meters
1.11Karthik Pradeep51.56 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.9Jaden Calderon52.02 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.11Jerrod Dalupan52.26 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.9Amir Adams53.60 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.11Ernesto Moran53.72 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Jayme Labidou53.94c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
7.10Brian Abad54.08 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
8.10Carlos Granados54.14 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
9.9Hashmatullah Hatamy54.51 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
10.11Cameron Hoeffs55.02 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
11.9Kevin Truong55.23 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
12.9Justin Meyer55.28 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
13.10Blake Arnold56.57 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
14.10Matthew Gibbons56.89 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
15.9Trent Seager58.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
16.10Bryan Benavente58.83 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
17.10Ethan E58.91 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
18.9Dylan Davidson1:00.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
19.9Andrew DeGuzman1:00.20 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
20.9Dylan Caballes1:07.39 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
21.9Andrew Manalo1:07.44c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
22.9Andre Bantolo1:07.89 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Quoi Ellis49.1h PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Jerrod Dalupan49.8h PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.11Karthik Pradeep50.1h PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
4.9Jaden Calderon51.9h PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
5.10Randy Bach52.5h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
6.9Amir Adams52.6h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
7.10Jayme Labidou53.9h PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
8.9Hashmatullah Hatamy54.2h PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10Brian Abad54.2h PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
10.10Carlos Granados54.6h PRMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
11.11Ernesto Moran54.7hApr 27Escondido Invitational
12.10Adam Robles55.0h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.10Bryan Benavente55.5h PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
14.10Chris Czajka55.9h PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
15.11Cameron Hoeffs56.0h PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
16.9Kevin Truong56.3h PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
17.9Justin Meyer56.4h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
18.10Neseem Taleghani56.8h PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
19.9Jude Giolitto57.1h PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
20.11Ronin Bhandare57.2h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10John Rhay Ramirez57.2h PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
22.12Jonathan Cline57.5h PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
23.10Redford Hudson57.6h PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
24.10Matthew Gibbons57.8h PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
25.10Jacob Boykin58.0h PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
26.9Trent Seager58.5h PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
27.10Blake Arnold58.8h PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
28.9Andrew DeGuzman59.0h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
29.9Patrick Suggs59.6h PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
30.11Ryan Beatty59.7h PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
31.12Raymond Montecillo1:00.5hMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
32.10Ethan E1:00.7h PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
33.11Khayle Flores1:02.1hMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
34.9Andrew Manalo1:08.2h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
800 Meters
1.11Jerrod Dalupan1:59.16May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
2.11Luke Schwenker2:03.94 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Redford Hudson2:03.97 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.11Morgan Turpin2:04.01 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
5.9Jude Giolitto2:06.44 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
6.10Neseem Taleghani2:07.94 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
7.12Samuel Boone2:08.11Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
8.12Nickoli Melovidov2:08.58Mar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
9.11Ryan Beatty2:08.78 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
10.10Erik Edwards2:10.47 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
11.12Kent Williams2:11.64 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
12.10Carlos Granados2:12.53 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
13.12Vincent Tran2:13.34Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
14.11David Anderson2:14.51 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
15.10Alex Hansen2:15.17 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
16.11Jake Sandstrom2:15.33 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
17.10Gabriel Bautista2:15.8h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
18.10Chris Czajka2:18.3hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
19.12Brennan Cloes2:18.68 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
20.9Sung Jun Park2:20.17 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
21.9Joey Park2:21.89 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
22.11Jacob Gopp2:23.09 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
23.10Jack Ryan2:24.60 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
24.10Tyler Nguyen2:31.13 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
1500 Meters
1.12Samuel Boone4:13.72 PRMar 17Falcon Relays
2.10Chris Czajka4:41.71 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
3.11Jacob Gopp4:47.20 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
 
1600 Meters
1.9Jude Giolitto4:30.71 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.12Samuel Boone4:32.59May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
3.12Nickoli Melovidov4:33.07 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.12Jonathan Cline4:35.11 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.10Alex Hansen4:39.31 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.11Ryan Beatty4:39.55 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
7.11Morgan Turpin4:40.20Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
8.12Vincent Tran4:44.55Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
9.11Luke Schwenker4:49.10 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.10Redford Hudson4:50.4h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
11.11David Anderson4:50.44 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
12.10Neseem Taleghani4:52.70 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.11Jake Sandstrom5:00.04May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
14.9Joey Park5:00.25 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
15.10Erik Edwards5:01.41Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
16.10Chris Czajka5:02.66Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
17.12Kent Williams5:04.84 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
18.12Brennan Cloes5:05.73Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
19.9Sung Jun Park5:07.81 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
20.11Jacob Gopp5:15.0h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
21.10Jack Ryan5:16.0h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
22.11Jerrod Dalupan5:18.6h PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
23.10Gabriel Bautista5:18.99 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
24.10Tyler Nguyen5:24.3h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
1 Mile
1.12Nickoli Melovidov4:37.42 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.12Jonathan Cline4:38.29 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.9Jude Giolitto4:42.20 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
4.11Luke Schwenker4:49.25 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
5.10Neseem Taleghani4:54.67 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
6.10Redford Hudson4:55.20 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
7.11Ryan Beatty5:02.08 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.11David Anderson9:58.46 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
2.10Neseem Taleghani9:58.52 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
3.10Jack Ryan10:45.70 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
 
3200 Meters
1.12Samuel Boone9:26.31Apr 27Escondido Invitational
2.11Morgan Turpin9:46.58Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.12Jonathan Cline9:48.79 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
4.12Vincent Tran9:58.53 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
5.9Jude Giolitto10:10.1h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
6.11Luke Schwenker10:33.5h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
7.10Neseem Taleghani10:33.8h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
8.11David Anderson10:34.3h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
9.11Ryan Beatty10:40.42 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.12Brennan Cloes10:44.68May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
11.10Alex Hansen10:46.68 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
12.11Tyler Cunningham10:53.01 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
13.11Jacob Gopp11:01.83 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
14.10Erik Edwards11:10.87Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
15.12Kent Williams11:15.13 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
16.10Jack Ryan11:38.81 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Randy Bach17.34c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
2.11Khayle Flores17.77 PR (3.7)May 12Palomar League Finals
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Andrew DeGuzman48.32 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Randy Bach42.42 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.11Khayle Flores46.33 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.9Andrew DeGuzman47.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 44.09May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.Quoi Ellis
Adam Robles
Karthik Pradeep
Raymond Montecillo
44.36Apr 27Escondido Invitational
3.Raymond Montecillo
Adam Robles
Amir Adams
Quoi Ellis
44.39May 12Palomar League Finals
4.Quoi Ellis
Adam Robles
Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
44.60Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.Raymond Montecillo
Adam Robles
Karthik Pradeep
Quoi Ellis
44.63Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
6.Jaden Calderon
Adam Robles
Amir Adams
Quoi Ellis
44.93Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
7.Quoi Ellis
Raymond Montecillo
Karthik Pradeep
Ernesto Moran
45.09Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
8.Raymond Montecillo
Adam Robles
Blake Arnold
Quoi Ellis
45.16Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
9.Quoi Ellis
Raymond Montecillo
Adam Robles
Karthik Pradeep
45.22Mar 17Falcon Relays
10.Quoi Ellis
Adam Robles
Raymond Montecillo
Karthik Pradeep
45.27Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
11.Jaden Calderon
Adam Robles
Karthik Pradeep
Amir Adams
45.55Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
12.Bryan Benavente
Brian Abad
Jacob Boykin
Adam Robles
45.59Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
13.Bryan Benavente
Brian Abad
Cameron Hoeffs
Jacob Boykin
46.25Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
14.Bryan Benavente
Brian Abad
Blake Arnold
Cameron Hoeffs
46.75May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
15.Justin Meyer
Jaden Calderon
Trent Seager
Amir Adams
47.02Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
16.Adam Robles
Jacob Boykin
Bryan Benavente
Matthew Gibbons
47.25Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
17.Bryan Benavente
Jaden Calderon
Ronin Bhandare
Blake Arnold
47.33Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
18.Kevin Truong
Jaden Calderon
Trent Seager
Amir Adams
47.41Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
19.Amir Adams
Jaden Calderon
Jacob Boykin
Bryan Benavente
47.53Mar 17Falcon Relays
20.Kevin Truong
Hasmatullah Hatamy
Trent Seager
Justin Meyer
47.68May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
21.Justin Meyer
Kevin Truong
Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
48.15Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
22.Hasmatullah Hatamy
Justin Meyer
Andrew DeGuzman
Trent Seager
48.32Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
23.Fru Ndifor
Ty Virgin
Tyler Sweeney
John Rhay Ramirez
49.07May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
24.Edward Gonzalez
Chris Gatdula
Rayyan Ayoub
Joshua Phakasoum
51.43Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
25.Ahmed Hageb
Zube Ezeokoli
Azeh Ndifor
Matthew Neidre
51.47Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
26.Edward Gonzalez
Joshua Phakasoum
Rayyan Ayoub
Chris Gatdula
51.64May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
 
4x200 Relay
1.Quoi Ellis
Carlos Granados
Karthik Pradeep
Jayme Labidou
1:32.78Mar 17Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jaden Calderon
Jerrod Dalupan
Karthik Pradeep
Quoi Ellis
3:21.87May 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.Randy Bach
Karthik Pradeep
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:28.97Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.Randy Bach
Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
Jerrod Dalupan
3:31.31Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.Carlos Granados
Karthik Pradeep
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:33.62Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
5.Randy Bach
Jerrod Dalupan
Adam Robles
Quoi Ellis
3:34.2hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
6.Jayme Labidou
Randy Bach
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:35.90Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
7.Ernesto Moran
Quoi Ellis
Karthik Pradeep
Jonathan Cline
3:36.27Apr 27Escondido Invitational
8.Jayme Labidou
Randy Bach
Amir Adams
Jerrod Dalupan
3:36.42Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
9.Carlos Granados
Quoi Ellis
Randy Bach
Karthik Pradeep
3:37.26Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
10.Hasmatullah Hatamy
Amir Adams
Kevin Truong
Jaden Calderon
3:37.30Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
11.Randy Bach
Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
Brian Abad
3:37.91Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
12.Karthik Pradeep
Carlos Granados
Jayme Labidou
Quoi Ellis
3:38.28Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
13.Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
Hasmatullah Hatamy
Justin Meyer
3:39.1hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
14.Ernesto Moran
Carlos Granados
Randy Bach
Jayme Labidou
3:39.37Mar 17Falcon Relays
15.Brian Abad
Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
Chris Czajka
3:40.57Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
16.Randy Bach
Carlos Granados
Brian Abad
Jayme Labidou
3:40.91Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
17.Amir Adams
Ernesto Moran
Adam Robles
Jayme Labidou
3:41.37May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
18.Bryan Benavente
Brian Abad
Carlos Granados
Cameron Hoeffs
3:44.83Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
19.Jaden Calderon
Justin Meyer
Trent Seager
Amir Adams
3:45.39Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
20.Nickoli Melovidov
Redford Hudson
Ryan Beatty
Jerrod Dalupan
3:45.50Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
21.Jayme Labidou
Karthik Pradeep
Adam Robles
Ernesto Moran
3:46.49Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
22.Chris Czajka
Brian Abad
Cameron Hoeffs
Jacob Boykin
3:47.54Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
23.Carlos Granados
John Rhay Ramirez
Ernesto Moran
Raymond Montecillo
3:48.93Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
24.Cameron Hoeffs
Brian Abad
Bryan Benavente
Blake Arnold
3:49.19May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
25.Jayme Labidou
Ernesto Moran
Blake Arnold
Raymond Montecillo
3:50.93Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
26.Amir Adams
Kevin Truong
Jaden Calderon
Andrew DeGuzman
3:51.25Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
27.Carlos Granados
Chris Czajka
Matthew Gibbons
Neseem Taleghani
3:51.66May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
28.Brian Abad
Bryan Benavente
Cameron Hoeffs
Ronin Bhandare
3:51.87Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
29.Hasmatullah Hatamy
Justin Meyer
Andrew DeGuzman
Trent Seager
3:53.52Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
30.Kevin Truong
Patrick Suggs
Trent Seager
Hasmatullah Hatamy
3:53.77May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
31.Matthew Gibbons
Cameron Hoeffs
Adam Robles
Bryan Benavente
3:54.69Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
32.Ronin Bhandare
Brian Abad
Bryan Benavente
Khayle Flores
3:54.9hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
33.Jaden Calderon
Justin Meyer
Trent Seager
Andrew DeGuzman
3:54.91Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
34.Neseem Taleghani
Jacob Boykin
Khayle Flores
Ethan E
3:57.09Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
35.John Rhay Ramirez
Matthew Gibbons
Ronin Bhandare
Khayle Flores
3:59.59Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
36.Andrew DeGuzman
Trent Seager
Kevin Truong
Andrew Manalo
4:03.2hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jude Giolitto
Neseem Taleghani
Redford Hudson
Vincent Tran
8:41.31Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.Redford Hudson
Erik Edwards
Alex Hansen
Neseem Taleghani
8:55.42Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
3.Neseem Taleghani
Erik Edwards
Alex Hansen
Redford Hudson
9:03.12Mar 17Falcon Relays
4.Kent Williams
Tyler Nguyen
Joey Parks
Gabriel Bautista
9:28.01Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Morgan Turpin
Nickoli Melovidov
Ryan Beatty
Jude Giolitto
18:53.28Mar 17Falcon Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Bryan Benavente
Amir Adams
Justin Meyer
Matthew Gibbons
1:46.60Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Dylan Caballes
Andre Bantolo
Andrew Manalo
Hasmatullah Hatamy
1:52.59Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Morgan Turpin
Ryan Beatty
Jonathan Cline
Nickoli Melovidov
11:03.47Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.David Anderson
Erik Edwards
Luke Schwenker
Jonathan Cline
11:20.66Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.Redford Hudson
Neseem Taleghani
Luke Schwenker
Jayme Labidou
11:27.53Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
4.Luke Schwenker
Jonathan Cline
David Anderson
Jerrod Dalupan
11:30.4hMar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
5.Vincent Tran
David Anderson
Luke Schwenker
Jonathan Cline
11:30.84Mar 17Falcon Relays
6.Redford Hudson
Jayme Labidou
Jude Giolitto
Neseem Taleghani
11:32.28Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.Ryan Beatty
Amir Adams
Chris Czajka
David Anderson
11:39.29Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
8.Redford Hudson
Ryan Beatty
Jude Giolitto
Neseem Taleghani
11:39.43Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
9.Luke Schwenker
Carlos Granados
Jack Ryan
Sung Jun Park
12:27.54Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
10.Gabriel Bautista
Jack Ryan
Sung Jun Park
Chris Czajka
12:38.15Mar 17Falcon Relays
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Jamie Antoun43' 10.5 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Jamie Antoun44' 0.25 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.11Tamir Rokach42' 5.5May 12Palomar League Finals
3.12Sean Singh38' 10 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.11Jacob Heyn-Smith37' 7.5Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
5.12Jacob Parnell34' 2 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
6.11Zain Batta33' 3.5Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
7.10Yamaa Aslamy32' 9 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
8.11Victor Markel32' 7 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
9.11Lance Pahuriray32' 4Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
10.10John Stewart28' 6 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Zain Batta143' 3 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.10Jamie Antoun128' 9 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
3.11Tamir Rokach112' 3 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
4.11Jacob Heyn-Smith108' 5 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
5.10Yamaa Aslamy105' 3 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
6.11Lance Pahuriray104' 0Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
7.12Sean Singh100' 5 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
8.12Nickolas Olenoski96' 8 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
9.11Victor Markel93' 8 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.12Jacob Parnell86' 4 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
11.10John Stewart71' 1 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
High Jump
1.10John Rhay Ramirez6' 1 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
2.10Fru Ndifor5' 8 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
3.12Reuben Flowers5' 3 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.9Ahmed Hageb5' 2 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
9Zube Ezeokoli5' 2 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
9Matthew Neidre5' 2 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
7.10Kyle Kellerman5' 0 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
10Randy Bach5' 0 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
9Azeh Ndifor5' 0 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
10.9Landon Sciotto4' 10 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
11.9Jaden Calderon4' 8 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
 
Pole Vault
1.11Jacob Jurisoo14' 0 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
2.11Neel Raj12' 2 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
3.11Nick Vegar11' 6May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
4.11Garrett Rice10' 6 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.10Chris Czajka10' 0 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
Long Jump
1.10John Rhay Ramirez19' 9.5 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
2.10Fru Ndifor18' 7Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
3.12Reuben Flowers18' 6.75Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
4.11Tyler Sweeney18' 3.5 (1.8)Mar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
5.10Ty Virgin18' 2Apr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
6.9Ahmed Hageb17' 11 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
7.9Jordan Khaleel17' 7.5 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
8.9Jaden Calderon17' 7 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
9.9Zube Ezeokoli17' 0 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.10Carlos Granados16' 8.5Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
11.9Landon Sciotto16' 7 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
12.10Rayyan Ayoub16' 5 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.11Chris Gatdula16' 3 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
14.9Andrew DeGuzman16' 2.5 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
15.9Matthew Neidre16' 1 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10Kyle Kellerman16' 1Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
17.11Edward Gonzalez15' 10.5 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
18.9Azeh Ndifor15' 9 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
19.10Joshua Phakasoum15' 6 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
20.10Ethan E15' 2 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
21.11Yanatan Tsehaye14' 11 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
22.9Amaeya Deshpande14' 2 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
Triple Jump
1.10Ty Virgin42' 0.25 PR (2.6)May 12Palomar League Finals
2.10Fru Ndifor39' 6 (.8)May 12Palomar League Finals
3.12Reuben Flowers38' 8 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
4.10John Rhay Ramirez38' 6.5 PR (3.1)May 12Palomar League Finals
5.9Ahmed Hageb38' 6 PR (1.5)May 12Palomar League Finals
6.9Azeh Ndifor38' 0 PR (1.8)May 12Palomar League Finals
7.10Rayyan Ayoub36' 5.5 (2.3)Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
8.9Matthew Neidre35' 3.75 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
9.10Kyle Kellerman33' 2Apr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.11Tyler Sweeney32' 7Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
11.9Landon Sciotto32' 4.75 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
12.11Edward Gonzalez30' 9 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
13.11Yanatan Tsehaye27' 4Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Natalia Dougan12.74 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
2.11Rachel Wilson12.94 PR (2.1)May 12Palomar League Finals
3.9Jadyn Merrill13.17 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.11Alina Cabrera13.26 (2.1)May 12Palomar League Finals
5.9Amita Ram13.36 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
6.11Chanelle Dortch13.56 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
7.10Allison Burgess13.73 PR (1.7)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
10Leah States13.73 PR (2.5)Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
9.9Ally Ladrillono13.75 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.10Bailey Nguyen-Cuu13.87May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
11.9Esther Park14.08 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
12.11Kimmy McPherson14.10 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
13.9Kali Olmsted14.25 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
14.11Ajanai Bailey14.27Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
15.9Alexa Osorio14.51 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
16.9Grace Postle14.68 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
17.9Safia Hasan14.77 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
18.11Syanna Sales14.89Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
19.9Olivia Scott14.99 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
20.9Sophia Dahlen15.27 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
21.12Carey Chang15.32Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
22.10Zaina Zaidan15.34c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
23.10Sky Montgomery15.35 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
24.10Bailey Powell-Espiritu15.37 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
25.9Devina Tavathia15.39 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
26.9Kiahna Sales15.43 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
27.11Ashley Wood16.33 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
28.9Alyssa Ward16.58 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
29.11Zoie Cerrute16.60 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
30.9Annelise Melahn16.90 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
31.10Kate McPherson16.92 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
32.10Zoe Weishaupt17.05 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
33.11Riddhi Trivedi17.33 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
34.11Jalyn Devadoss17.98Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
35.11Edisa Dini20.60 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
 
200 Meters
1.9Natalia Dougan25.22 PR (3.0)May 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.9Jadyn Merrill26.94c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
3.11Rachel Wilson27.04c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.11Chanelle Dortch27.14 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.9Amita Ram27.82 PR (1.3)May 12Palomar League Finals
6.11Alina Cabrera27.95 (1.3)May 12Palomar League Finals
7.11Ajanai Bailey28.49 (.0)Apr 27Escondido Invitational
8.10Allison Burgess28.65Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
9.9Devina Tavathia28.66 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.9Ally Ladrillono28.85 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
11.9Esther Park29.24c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
12.10Leah States29.70 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
13.9Kali Olmsted29.81 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
14.10Bailey Nguyen-Cuu30.04 (1.5)Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
15.9Alexa Osorio30.24c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
16.11Syanna Sales30.44 (.0)Apr 27Escondido Invitational
17.9Grace Postle30.92 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
18.12Carey Chang31.60Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
19.10Bailey Powell-Espiritu31.73 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
20.10Zaina Zaidan31.74c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
300 Meters
1.11Chanelle Dortch44.44 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
2.10Allison Burgess45.20 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
3.9Natalia Dougan47.21 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
4.9Jadyn Merrill47.86 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
5.11Kimmy McPherson48.10Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
6.11Alina Cabrera49.22Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
7.9Amita Ram49.62 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
8.9Esther Park49.95 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
9.11Syanna Sales50.04Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
10.9Safia Hasan50.11 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
11.9Olivia Scott50.41 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
12.9Sophia Dahlen51.78 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
13.9Devina Tavathia52.36 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
14.10Zaina Zaidan53.56 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
15.9Grace Postle53.71 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
16.9Kiahna Sales53.75 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
17.12Carey Chang54.73 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
18.10Bailey Powell-Espiritu58.15 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
19.9Alyssa Ward59.60 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
20.10Zoe Weishaupt59.85 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
21.9Annelise Melahn1:00.53 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
 
400 Meters
1.11Chanelle Dortch1:00.13 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
2.10Allison Burgess1:00.46 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
3.11Rachel Wilson1:01.29 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.9Devina Tavathia1:03.68 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.11Kylie Heinzman1:05.43May 12Palomar League Finals
6.9Kali Olmsted1:06.12 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
7.9Amita Ram1:06.54c PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
8.9Esther Park1:08.42 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
9.11Syanna Sales1:08.49Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
10.10Bailey Nguyen-Cuu1:13.49 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
11.9Grace Postle1:15.39 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Natalia Dougan58.2h PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.10Allison Burgess59.6h PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
3.11Rachel Wilson1:00.2h PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
4.11Chanelle Dortch1:00.3h PRMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.12Katherine Hawley1:00.7hMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
6.11Ajanai Bailey1:03.0h PRMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.9Devina Tavathia1:04.1h PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
8.11Syanna Sales1:05.9hApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
9Olivia Scott1:05.9h PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
10.9Kali Olmsted1:06.2h PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
11.9Amita Ram1:07.1h PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
12.10Leah States1:07.9h PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
13.11Rebecca Stewart1:08.5hMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
14.9Esther Park1:09.2h PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
15.11Allison Lehn1:11.7h PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
16.10Bailey Nguyen-Cuu1:13.2hMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
17.9Ally Ladrillono1:15.0h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
800 Meters
1.12Katherine Hawley2:18.47 PRMay 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
2.10Lindsey Kurtz2:27.6h PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
3.11Sophie Jones2:28.17 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.11Cindy Truong2:31.30Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
5.11Allison Lehn2:32.10May 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Tracy Truong2:36.59 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
7.9Bryana Carlton2:46.97 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
8.11Kasey Boyd2:47.71Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
9.12Elijah Montalvo2:50.57Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.10Kaitlyn Webb2:50.91 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
11.10Kariya Lau2:50.96 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
12.12Kayla Olmsted3:03.12May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
13.10Ella Hedekin3:03.59 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
14.11Allison Oross3:04.86Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
15.11Madison Smith3:05.15 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
 
1500 Meters
1.11Kasey Boyd5:28.97 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
2.10Kaitlyn Webb5:42.28 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
3.11Killian Picard6:02.65 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
 
1600 Meters
1.12Katherine Hawley5:06.44 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
2.10Lindsey Kurtz5:23.35 PRMay 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
3.11Sophie Jones5:33.7hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.11Allison Lehn5:50.13Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.11Killian Picard5:50.24May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
6.11Kasey Boyd6:00.83 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
7.10Kaitlyn Webb6:04.79 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
8.10Kariya Lau6:20.6hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
9.11Allison Oross6:20.7hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.9Bryana Carlton6:23.07 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
11.9Baylee Picard6:28.15 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
12.12Elijah Montalvo6:29.6hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.11Madison Smith6:56.72 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
 
3200 Meters
1.11Kasey Boyd12:36.41 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Killian Picard12:59.21Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
3.9Bryana Carlton14:01.29 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kimmy McPherson15.55 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
2.11Syanna Sales17.96 PR (-.1)Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.9Olivia Scott18.30 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.11Ajanai Bailey19.02 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.11Rebecca Stewart20.13 (1.0)May 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Jordan Bunch20.40 PR (1.0)May 12Palomar League Finals
7.11Jacqueline Kliewer23.43 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kimmy McPherson47.56 PRMay 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
2.11Syanna Sales47.82 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.11Ajanai Bailey49.70 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.9Olivia Scott51.87 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.10Jordan Bunch54.17 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.11Rebecca Stewart55.02May 12Palomar League Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jadyn Merrill
Rachel Wilson
Amita Ram
Natalia Dougan
50.76May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
2.Natalia Dougan
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Amita Ram
51.42Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
3.Jadyn Merrill
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Natalia Dougan
51.89Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.Alina Cabrera
Rachel Wilson
Chanelle Dortch
Amita Ram
52.16Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
5.Amita Ram
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Alina Cabrera
52.28Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
6.Amita Ram
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Natalia Dougan
52.39Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
7.Alina Cabrera
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
Chanelle Dortch
52.76Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
8.Rachel Wilson
Ajanai Bailey
Syanna Sales
Chanelle Dortch
52.79Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
9.Alina Cabrera
Allison Burgess
Ajanai Bailey
Chanelle Dortch
53.22Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
10.Alina Cabrera
Allison Burgess
Chanelle Dortch
Rachel Wilson
53.36Mar 17Falcon Relays
11.Esther Park
Grace Postle
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Ally Ladrillono
54.54cApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
12.Esther Park
Jadyn Merrill
Natalia Dougan
Leah States
54.90Mar 17Falcon Relays
13.Grace Postle
Kali Olmsted
Esther Park
Olivia Scott
55.57May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
14.Grace Postle
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Esther Park
Leah States
55.64Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
15.Esther Park
Grace Postle
Ally Ladrillono
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
56.03Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
16.Grace Postle
Carey Chang
Esther Park
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
56.67Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
17.Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
Zaina Zaidan
Bailey Powell-Espiritu
Ally Ladrillono
58.93Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.Chanelle Dortch
Rachel Wilson
Alina Cabrera
Ajanai Bailey
1:51.03Mar 17Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
Natalia Dougan
Chanelle Dortch
3:59.51May 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.Allison Burgess
Katherine Hawley
Natalia Dougan
Chanelle Dortch
4:02.76May 12Palomar League Finals
3.Allison Burgess
Chanelle Dortch
Natalia Dougan
Rachel Wilson
4:04.85Apr 27Escondido Invitational
4.Ajanai Bailey
Rachel Wilson
Chanelle Dortch
Allison Burgess
4:06.81Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.Katherine Hawley
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Chanelle Dortch
4:08.79Mar 17Falcon Relays
6.Ajanai Bailey
Chanelle Dortch
Allison Burgess
Rachel Wilson
4:10.13Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.Ajanai Bailey
Rachel Wilson
Allison Burgess
Chanelle Dortch
4:14.47Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
8.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Chanelle Dortch
Ajanai Bailey
4:15.19Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
9.Katherine Hawley
Allison Burgess
Chanelle Dortch
Rachel Wilson
4:15.57Mar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
10.Katherine Hawley
Chanelle Dortch
Amita Ram
Allison Lehn
4:22.86Mar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
11.Devina Tavathia
Natalia Dougan
Leah States
Rebecca Stewart
4:26.10Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
12.Devina Tavathia
Kali Olmsted
Esther Park
Olivia Scott
4:26.45Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.Devina Tavathia
Olivia Scott
Kali Olmsted
Esther Park
4:26.85May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
14.Leah States
Devina Tavathia
Rebecca Stewart
Bailey Nguyen-Cuu
4:38.27Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
15.Kali Olmsted
Devina Tavathia
Ally Ladrillono
Esther Park
4:42.8hApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
16.Relay Team 5:09.24May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
 
4x800 Relay
1.Elijah Montalvo
Killian Picard
Kayla Olmsted
Tracy Truong
11:42.96Mar 17Falcon Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Grace Postle
Ally Ladrillono
Alexa Osorio
Natalia Dougan
2:00.58Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Lindsey Kurtz
Bryana Carlton
Allison Lehn
Katherine Hawley
13:08.87Mar 17Falcon Relays
2.Lindsey Kurtz
Syanna Sales
Cindy Truong
Sophie Jones
13:32.02Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.Relay Team 13:52.28Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.Katherine Hawley
Syanna Sales
Tracy Truong
Killian Picard
13:57.69Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
5.Kariya Lau
Bryana Carlton
Tracy Truong
Kaitlyn Webb
14:25.05Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.Kasey Boyd
Allison Lehn
Bryana Carlton
Kariya Lau
14:42.30Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
7.Kaitlyn Webb
Devina Tavathia
Ella Hedekin
Kariya Lau
14:53.99Mar 17Falcon Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Ngefor Ndifor35' 0May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
2.11Charlize Delmage34' 4.5 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
3.11Aliya Mataafa34' 3 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.11Kailah Calvo33' 5Feb 24Red and Gold Trials
5.10Juliana Vinluan32' 8.25 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
6.10Brittney Glor32' 5 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
7.11Jacqueline Kliewer30' 1 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
8.10Olivia Ramos27' 10 PRFeb 24Red and Gold Trials
9.10CJ Angus27' 0 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
10.10Sydney Bird26' 2.5 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
11.11Carly Cordero25' 2 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
12.11Jasmin Darji23' 9.5 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.11Macy Garcia23' 0 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
14.11Sophia Gabriana22' 7.5Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
15.11Erin Montecillo21' 8.5 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Juliana Vinluan107' 10 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
2.12Ngefor Ndifor106' 7 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.11Kailah Calvo104' 7Mar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
4.10Brittney Glor92' 1 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.11Carly Cordero83' 9 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
6.11Jacqueline Kliewer81' 9 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
7.11Charlize Delmage80' 1 PRMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
8.10Olivia Ramos79' 4 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
9.10CJ Angus72' 7 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
10.11Jasmin Darji71' 2 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
11.10Sydney Bird70' 0 PRMar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
12.11Erin Montecillo68' 5 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
13.11Sophia Gabriana65' 7May 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
14.11Macy Garcia59' 3 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
 
High Jump
1.11Kimmy McPherson5' 2Mar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
2.10Olivia Ludwig4' 6 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
11Ashley Wood4' 6Mar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
10Allie Fultz4' 6 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
5.11Zoie Cerrute4' 5 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
6.9Kiahna Sales4' 4 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
7.9Alyssa Ward4' 2 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
9Annelise Melahn4' 2 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
9Kate Szpak4' 2 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.11Edisa Dini4' 0 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
11.11Jalyn Devadoss3' 8 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
Pole Vault
1.10Leah States9' 5 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Madeline Hansen9' 0 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
3.9Megan Takeuchi8' 9 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.10Sky Montgomery7' 6 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.9Kate Szpak7' 0 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
6.9Annelise Melahn6' 6 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
9Safia Hasan6' 6 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
8.9Sophia Dahlen6' 0 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
 
Long Jump
1.11Alina Cabrera16' 7 PR (.9)May 12Palomar League Finals
2.9Megan Takeuchi14' 1 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
3.9Kiahna Sales13' 10.5 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
4.11Ashley Wood13' 9.25 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
5.11Zoie Cerrute13' 5.25 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
6.10Olivia Ludwig12' 9.75 PRApr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
7.9Olivia Scott12' 8 PRMar 8Cathedral, Valley Center, MC Tri Meet
8.10Allie Fultz12' 1 PRMay 3Mt. Carmel vs. Westview
9.9Alyssa Ward11' 6 PRApr 19Rancho Bernardo, Mt. Carmel Dual
10.11Nathalie Herbert9' 8 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
11.11Edisa Dini9' 5Apr 25Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
 
Triple Jump
1.9Kiahna Sales29' 5 PR (1.2)May 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Ashley Wood27' 4 PR (2.7)May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Juliana Vinluan24' 11.25 PRMar 15Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
 

*Recent improvement