Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Willie Blanco11.25 PR (3.2)Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.10Colby Kopacz11.44c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
3.11Collin Bingham11.48 PR (.0)Apr 27Escondido Invitational
4.9Miles Lopez11.66 PR (2.9)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.11Quentin Guajardo11.74c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
6.12Nathan Sweeney11.79 (1.3)May 12Palomar League Finals
7.10Bryce Beeson11.84c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
8.11Rocky Hughes11.86Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
9.9Kevin Calupe12.08 PR (2.9)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
10.11Noah Araujo12.14c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
11.11Michael Alvarez12.19 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
9Blaise Jones12.19 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
13.10Kenneth Calupe12.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
11Sean Fallon12.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
15.9Camren Willis12.28 PR (.6)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
16.9Aidan Dsouza12.29 PR (.6)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
17.11Austin Jones12.34cApr 25Poway @ Westview
18.9Avitas Jones12.40 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
19.11Dalton Ercolano12.64c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
20.10Jordan Williams12.77 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
21.9Kevin Thai12.84c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
22.9Matthew Smart13.00 PR (-.1)Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
23.12Tim Lomicka13.04 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
24.9Casey Slocomb13.18 PR (.6)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
25.9Tim Gonzalez13.89 PR (-.1)Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
 
200 Meters
1.10Colby Kopacz22.84 PR (2.4)May 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.11Quentin Guajardo23.14c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
3.11Collin Bingham23.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
4.10Bryce Beeson23.31 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
5.10Willie Blanco23.46 PR (2.4)May 12Palomar League Finals
6.12Nathan Sweeney23.60 PR (2.4)May 12Palomar League Finals
7.9Miles Lopez23.80 PR (4.0)Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.10Kenneth Calupe24.14c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
9.11Michael Alvarez24.21 PR (2.3)May 12Palomar League Finals
10.9Camren Willis24.42 PR (1.6)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
11.11Sean Fallon24.54c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
12.9Aidan Dsouza24.97 PR (1.6)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
13.10Jordan Williams25.06 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
14.9Kevin Calupe25.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
15.11Dalton Ercolano25.44c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
16.9Kevin Thai25.74c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
17.12Jimmy Vo25.84 PR (1.1)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
18.9Maxwell Jefferson26.04 PR (.5)Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
19.9Aidan Jones26.38 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
20.9Jack Vande Berg27.08 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
21.9Erik Gonzalez27.54 PR (.5)Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
22.9Casey Slocomb27.64c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
23.9Jacob Nanquil27.89 PR (.5)Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
24.9Oscar Pedro-Ortiz28.05 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
400 Meters
1.10Colby Kopacz50.52 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.11Quentin Guajardo52.27 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.10Bryce Beeson52.33Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Kenneth Calupe53.86 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
5.10Willie Blanco54.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
6.9Miles Lopez54.94c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
7.11Dalton Ercolano54.97Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
8.9Camren Willis55.94c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
9Oscar Pedro-Ortiz55.94c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
10.11Sean Fallon55.98 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
11.10Jordan Williams56.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
12.12Nathan Sweeney56.32 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
13.9Aidan Dsouza57.74c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
14.9Kevin Thai57.75 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
15.9Kevin Calupe58.23 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
16.10Princeton Lou58.37 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
17.9Jack Vande Berg58.96 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
18.12Jimmy Vo59.15Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
19.9Aidan Jones59.27 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
20.9Konor Chinn1:00.28 PRMar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
21.9Erik Gonzalez1:00.67 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
22.11John Bittinger1:01.27 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
23.9Avitas Jones1:02.20 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
800 Meters
1.10Joe Salamy2:01.8h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
2.11Quentin Guajardo2:04.49 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3.12Luke Shuler2:06.74 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
4.10Zak Beckwith2:07.48 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
5.10Jack Baxter2:08.25 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.9Jake Murray2:08.8h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
7.10Devin Buetow2:10.82 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
8.9Dario Stadler2:11.0h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
9.12Gio Guanuna2:11.3h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
10.10Alex Fernandez de la Vega2:12.62 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
11.9Jake Beckwith2:14.59 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
12.11Mark DeLancey2:15.35 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
13.9Oscar Pedro-Ortiz2:17.21 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
14.9Aidan Jones2:17.76 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
15.10Edison Guanuna2:17.8h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
16.12Jimmy Vo2:19.5hApr 25Poway @ Westview
17.9Edward Gill2:21.36 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
18.9Jack Vande Berg2:21.50 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
19.10Kyle Christensen2:24.34Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
20.9Noah Bea2:25.00 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
21.9Jonathan Wilson2:27.18 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
22.9Sean Bauersfield2:40.55 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
1600 Meters
1.10Zak Beckwith4:31.57 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
2.10Alejandro Barranco4:32.32 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Joe Salamy4:33.04 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
4.12Luke Shuler4:37.8h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
5.10Josh Ligas4:39.81 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.9Jake Murray4:39.89 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
7.9Dario Stadler4:42.05 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.10Alexander Hirsh4:43.31 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.10Alex Fernandez de la Vega4:44.39 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.12Gio Guanuna4:47.35 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
11.9Jake Beckwith4:50.0h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
12.11Mark DeLancey4:54.25 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
13.9Toshi Shiotani4:54.45 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
14.10Edison Guanuna4:55.26 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
15.12Jared Garcia4:59.70 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
16.9Edward Gill5:08.0h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
17.10Kyle Christensen5:11.9h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
18.10Devin Buetow5:15.2h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
19.9JT Gould5:17.67 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
20.9Christian Enkerlin5:24.75 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
21.9Jonathan Wilson5:26.03 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
22.9Sean Bauersfield5:33.69 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
1 Mile
1.10Alejandro Barranco4:35.85 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
2.10Joe Salamy4:37.98 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Alejandro Barranco9:24.10 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.9Dario Stadler9:48.18 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.10Zak Beckwith9:57.02Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.12Luke Shuler9:57.31 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.10Alexander Hirsh10:15.27 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
6.10Josh Ligas10:16.71 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.9Jake Murray10:18.57 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.9Toshi Shiotani10:22.84 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.9Jake Beckwith10:33.00 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
10.10Edison Guanuna10:39.02 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
11.12Jared Garcia10:44.41 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
12.10Alex Fernandez de la Vega10:55.52 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
13.9Edward Gill11:37.35 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
14.9JT Gould11:44.76 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
15.9Jonathan Wilson12:03.66 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Matthew Smart20.44 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
2.9Maxwell Jefferson21.23 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Austin Jones15.57 PR (2.0)May 12Palomar League Finals
2.12Thomas Bridgham16.42 PR (2.0)May 12Palomar League Finals
3.9Maxwell Jefferson18.34c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
4.9Matthew Smart19.30 PR (3.7)May 12Palomar League Finals
5.9Erik Gonzalez20.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
6.9Tim Gonzalez22.12 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
7.9Konor Chinn23.38 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Erik Gonzalez44.13 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Matthew Smart44.15 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.9Maxwell Jefferson44.43 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.9Jacob Nanquil45.32 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
5.9Kevin Thai47.18 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
6.9Konor Chinn47.44 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
7.9Avitas Jones50.84c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
8.9Tim Gonzalez52.29 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Thomas Bridgham43.60 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
2.10Princeton Lou44.97 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3.9Matthew Smart45.14 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.10Evan Dudley46.40 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
5.9Maxwell Jefferson46.76 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.9Jacob Nanquil46.97 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
7.11Austin Jones47.30Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
8.9Erik Gonzalez48.01 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
9.9Konor Chinn49.83 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
10.11John Bittinger50.33 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
11.9Tim Gonzalez53.46 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
 
4x100 Relay
1.Miles Lopez
Colby Kopacz
Collin Bingham
Willie Blanco
44.04cApr 25Poway @ Westview
2.Nathan Sweeney
Colby Kopacz
Collin Bingham
Willie Blanco
44.27May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3.Nathan Sweeney
Miles Lopez
Colby Kopacz
Willie Blanco
44.56Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
4.Nathan Sweeney
Bryce Beeson
Collin Bingham
Willie Blanco
44.60Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
5.Relay Team 44.78May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
6.Nathan Sweeney
Willie Blanco
Miles Lopez
Michael Alvarez
44.95May 12Palomar League Finals
7.Nathan Sweeney
Colby Kopacz
Collin Bingham
Jack Blanco
45.16Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
8.Nathan Sweeney
Bryce Beeson
Collin Bingham
Colby Kopacz
45.28Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
9.Nathan Sweeney
Noah Araujo
Michael Alvarez
Collin Bingham
45.35Apr 27Escondido Invitational
10.Nathan Sweeney
Rocky Hughes
Collin Bingham
Colby Kopacz
45.40Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
11.Noah Araujo
Rocky Hughes
Kenneth Calupe
Michael Alvarez
45.85Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
12.Willie Blanco
Austin Jones
Collin Bingham
Nathan Sweeney
45.98Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
13.Willie Blanco
Jordan Williams
Kenneth Calupe
Evan Dudley
46.07Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
14.Noah Araujo
Matt Blackburn
Oliver Fideler
Tyson Edgington
46.29Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
15.Noah Araujo
Jordan Williams
Kenneth Calupe
Michael Alvarez
46.44cApr 25Poway @ Westview
16.Aidan Dsouza
Miles Lopez
Kevin Calupe
Camren Willis
46.59Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
17.Jacob Nanquil
Aidan Dsouza
Kevin Calupe
Matthew Smart
47.78Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
18.Aidan Dsouza
Kevin Calupe
Casey Slocomb
Cameron Willis
48.33Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
 
4x400 Relay
1.Bryce Beeson
Quentin Guajardo
Collin Bingham
Colby Kopacz
3:29.04May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
2.Relay Team 3:31.32May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.Bryce Beeson
Quentin Guajardo
Joe Salamy
Colby Kopacz
3:31.5hApr 25Poway @ Westview
4.Bryce Beeson
Quentin Guajardo
Kenneth Calupe
Colby Kopacz
3:31.85May 12Palomar League Finals
5.Kenneth Calupe
Bryce Beeson
Willie Blanco
Colby Kopacz
3:32.57Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.Quentin Guajardo
Colby Kopacz
Dalton Ercolano
Kenneth Calupe
3:32.62Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.Colby Kopacz
Quentin Guajardo
Joe Salamy
Bryce Beeson
3:34.03Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
8.Kenneth Calupe
Quentin Guajardo
Joe Salamy
Colby Kopacz
3:34.63Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
9.Quentin Guajardo
Colby Kopacz
Dalton Ercolano
Bryce Beeson
3:34.78Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
10.Dalton Ercolano
Bryce Beeson
Jimmy Vo
Quentin Guajardo
3:44.27Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
11.Quentin Guajardo
Dalton Ercolano
Sean Fallon
Jimmy Vo
3:46.32Apr 27Escondido Invitational
12.Konor Chinn
Erik Gonzalez
Kevin Thai
Maxwell Jefferson
3:47.83Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
13.Sean Fallon
Dalton Ercolano
Jack Baxter
Jordan Williams
3:49.6hApr 25Poway @ Westview
14.Nathan Sweeney
Miles Lopez
Princeton Lou
Jimmy Vo
3:50.9hApr 25Poway @ Westview
15.Jack Baxter
Kyle Christensen
Mark DeLancey
Miles Lopez
3:51.47Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
16.Jake Murray
Dario Stadler
Zak Beckwith
Luke Shuler
3:51.9hApr 25Poway @ Westview
17.Alejandro Barranco
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
Joe Salamy
Jake Murray
3:52.12Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
18.Jimmy Vo
Zak Beckwith
Luke Shuler
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
3:52.71Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
19.Konor Chinn
Jacob Nanquil
Kevin Thai
Tim Gonzalez
3:53.50Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
20.Jacob Nanquil
Konor Chinn
Kevin Thai
Erik Gonzalez
3:53.76Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
21.Joe Salamy
Zak Beckwith
Josh Ligas
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
3:54.25Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
22.Devin Buetow
Kyle Christensen
Mark DeLancey
Edison Guanuna
3:56.1hApr 25Poway @ Westview
23.Sean Fallon
Jack Baxter
Devin Buetow
Mark DeLancey
3:58.79Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
24.Kevin Calupe
Jack Vande Berg
Noah Bea
Aidan Jones
4:00.09Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
25.Jake Beckwith
Edward Gill
Dario Stadler
Jake Murray
4:00.93Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
26.Jack Baxter
Mark DeLancey
Devin Buetow
Kyle Christensen
4:01.21Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
27.Noah Bea
Jake Murray
Dario Stadler
Jake Beckwith
4:03.64Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
28.Kevin Thai
Jacob Nanquil
Erik Gonzalez
Konor Chinn
4:04.37Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
29.Maxwell Jefferson
Matthew Smart
Tim Gonzalez
Avitas Jones
4:06.97Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
30.Josh Ligas
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
Edison Guanuna
Alexander Hirsh
4:07.65Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
31.Edward Gill
Jake Murray
Christian Enkerlin
Jake Beckwith
4:08.63Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
32.Sam Armstrong
Jack Baxter
Edison Guanuna
Devin Buetow
4:09.07Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
33.Toshi Shiotani
Jake Beckwith
Christian Enkerlin
Jonathan Wilson
4:10.76Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
34.Aidan Jones
Jack Vande Berg
Oscar Pedro-Ortiz
Casey Slocomb
4:27.35Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
 
4x800 Relay
1.Luke Shuler
Josh Ligas
Edison Guanuna
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
8:52.34Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Alexander Hirsh
Quentin Guajardo
Josh Ligas
Jake Murray
8:54.98Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Willie Blanco
Cameron Willis
Kenneth Calupe
Colby Kopacz
1:41.73Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Miles Lopez
Kevin Calupe
Aidan Dsouza
Jordan Williams
1:49.24Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Joe Salamy
Kenneth Calupe
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
Luke Shuler
11:18.59Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.Joe Salamy
Quentin Guajardo
Jake Murray
Zak Beckwith
11:29.43Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
3.Gio Guanuna
Dalton Ercolano
Edison Guanuna
Josh Ligas
11:35.71Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
4.Zak Beckwith
Kevin Thai
Jake Beckwith
Jared Garcia
11:52.73Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
5.Josh Ligas
Oliver Fideler
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
Jared Garcia
11:55.45Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
6.Alex Fernandez de la Vega
Jack Vande Berg
Aidan Jones
Edison Guanuna
11:56.62Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Noah Bailey27' 6 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
2.9Nash Wilsey27' 2 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Cooper Thomas42' 8 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
2.11Seth Caver40' 7 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
3.12Javier Espinosa38' 8 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
4.10George Fournier35' 11 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
5.11Will Burris35' 6 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
6.10Nico Ramirez34' 6.5 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
7.10Aidan Simpson33' 9 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
8.9Nash Wilsey28' 7 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
9.9Noah Bailey24' 10 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cooper Thomas134' 1 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.12Javier Espinosa126' 4 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
3.11Seth Caver118' 0 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
4.12Dylan Brintwood107' 4May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
5.10George Fournier103' 6 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
6.11Paul Sullivan98' 2 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
7.10Nico Ramirez94' 3 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
8.10Aidan Simpson92' 8 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
9.10Cristen Mason75' 2 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
10.9Nash Wilsey69' 10 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
11.9Noah Bailey55' 9 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
 
High Jump
1.12Joseph Flack5' 11 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
2.12Thomas Bridgham5' 10 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
3.10Decheng Wang5' 3May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
4.12John Collier5' 2 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
5.10Cristen Mason5' 1 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
6.9Jakob Argetsinger4' 10 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
11Aaron Aquino4' 10 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
 
Pole Vault
1.10Evan Dudley13' 3 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
2.12Mitchell Long13' 1 PRMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
3.12Tim Lomicka11' 9May 12Palomar League Finals
 
Long Jump
1.11Collin Bingham20' 8Apr 25Poway @ Westview
2.11Tyson Edgington20' 5May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
12Oliver Fideler20' 5 PR (1.9)May 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Camren Willis20' 4 PR (2.0)May 12Palomar League Finals
5.10Willie Blanco20' 0 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.11Noah Araujo18' 1.5 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
7.9Blaise Jones17' 2 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
8.12Brandon Nguyen16' 8 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
9.10CJ Caccese16' 5 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
10.10Jordan Williams16' 4 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
11.11Aaron Aquino15' 7.5 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
12.9Oscar Pedro-Ortiz14' 5 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
Triple Jump
1.12Oliver Fideler42' 3.5 PR (1.2)May 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Tyson Edgington42' 2 PR (2.0)May 26CIF-SDS Finals
3.10CJ Caccese34' 1 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Mia Cervantes13.04c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
11Chloe Kauffman13.04c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
3.10Josie Allen13.33 PR (2.1)May 12Palomar League Finals
4.12Nyiah Moore13.35Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
5.10Julia Widmer13.54c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
6.10Jillian Bernal13.64May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
7.11Camryn Thomson13.74c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
8.9Elise Travers13.87 PR (1.3)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
9.11Arriana Van Dusen13.98 PR (1.3)May 12Palomar League Finals
10.9Dulce Gonzalez14.42 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
11.10Courtney McCloud14.46 PR (-.7)Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
12.11Katie Jose14.54c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
13.11Nicole Scales14.55Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
14.10Ashlyn Lie14.65Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
15.10Karissa Allensworth15.14 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
16.9Taylor Hodgkiss15.47 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
17.9Melissa Greffrath15.56 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
200 Meters
1.11Chloe Kauffman26.34c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
2.12Nyiah Moore26.94cApr 25Poway @ Westview
3.10Josie Allen27.74c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
4.9Elise Travers28.64c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
5.10Jillian Bernal28.99 PR (1.1)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
6.11Nicole Scales29.27 (1.9)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
7.10Sydney Kallmann29.59 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
8.11Arriana Van Dusen29.80 PR (1.9)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
9.9Phoebe Araujo29.88 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
10.9Dulce Gonzalez30.23 PR (1.9)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
11.11Katie Jose30.58 (1.9)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
12.10Karissa Allensworth31.06 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
13.9Taylor Hodgkiss31.66 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
14.10Ashlyn Lie32.60 (.6)Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
15.9Rachel Gillespie35.89 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
400 Meters
1.11Maggie Lusk59.41 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
2.11Chloe Kauffman59.52May 26CIF-SDS Finals
3.12Nyiah Moore1:02.90 PRMay 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
4.9Elise Travers1:04.87 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
5.10Sydney Kallmann1:07.13 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
6.12Marin Haluza1:07.38 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
7.10Josie Allen1:08.34 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
8.11Arriana Van Dusen1:10.14c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
9.10Arielle Johnson1:10.44cApr 25Poway @ Westview
10.11Nicole Scales1:11.07Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
11.10Jillian Bernal1:12.14cApr 25Poway @ Westview
12.10Karissa Allensworth1:12.18 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
13.9Savannah McEwan1:13.55 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
14.10Rachel Birnkrant1:15.48 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
15.9Dulce Gonzalez1:15.74c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
16.11Sierra Jorgensen1:27.35 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
 
800 Meters
1.11Maggie Lusk2:17.68 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.10Katie Downs2:23.42 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.12Marin Haluza2:26.9hApr 25Poway @ Westview
4.10Eva Rethmeier2:32.33Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
5.11Paloma Gutierrez2:33.8hApr 25Poway @ Westview
6.10Lyndsey Umsted2:36.94 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
7.10Arielle Johnson2:38.28 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
8.11Grace Calegari2:42.63Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
9.9Savannah McEwan2:42.8h PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
10.9Madelynee Bayer2:47.60 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
11.9Cecelia Gant2:47.68 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
12.11Sierra Jorgensen2:49.10 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
13.11Madelyn Hurtado2:50.41 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
14.11Anne Fraizer2:56.36 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
 
1600 Meters
1.10Katie Downs5:13.70 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.10Eva Rethmeier5:22.04 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.12Marin Haluza5:35.51Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
4.11Paloma Gutierrez5:36.96Apr 27Escondido Invitational
5.10Lyndsey Umsted5:40.41 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.10Sarah Chittle5:48.12 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
7.10Arielle Johnson5:50.83Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
8.9Savannah McEwan6:17.33 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
9.9Lilian Rueckert6:25.06 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
10.9Kaia Bjornsson6:43.85 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
11.11Breonna May6:45.1hApr 25Poway @ Westview
12.11Madelyn Hurtado6:46.72 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
13.9Cecelia Gant7:01.59 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
1 Mile
1.10Eva Rethmeier5:30.69 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Eva Rethmeier11:35.52 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
2.10Katie Downs11:42.74 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.10Sarah Chittle12:46.17Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
4.11Paloma Gutierrez13:06.49Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
5.11Grace Calegari13:09.88Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
6.10Lyndsey Umsted13:14.09 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
7.11Breonna May13:15.38 PRMar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
8.9Lilian Rueckert14:17.52 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Sarah Aragon16.94 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
2.10Jadyn Hartin17.24c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
3.12Hanna Lauritzen18.07 PR (2.7)May 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Amelia Zolzer18.98 PR (1.7)Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
5.12Jenny Campbell19.10Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
6.9Jessica Selis19.86 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
7.10Courtney McCloud19.92Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
8.9Phoebe Araujo20.01 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
9.11Valera Sneed20.34 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
10.10Karissa Allensworth20.44 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
11.11McKenna Sandstorm20.70Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
12.9Taylor Hodgkiss20.94 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Phoebe Araujo49.94 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.10Jadyn Hartin50.34c PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
3.11Valera Sneed53.28 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.10Karissa Allensworth53.80 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
5.9Amelia Zolzer54.85 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
6.9Taylor Hodgkiss57.81 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
10Courtney McCloud57.81Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
8.10Devin Leroux1:00.47Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
 
4x100 Relay
1.Sarah Aragon
Chloe Kauffman
Josie Allen
Nyiah Moore
51.44May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
2.Sarah Aragon
Jillian Bernal
Josie Allen
Nyiah Moore
51.61Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
3.Relay Team 51.65May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
4.Sydney Kallmann
Jillian Bernal
Josie Allen
Julia Widmer
52.07May 12Palomar League Finals
5.Josie Allen
Nyiah Moore
Sarah Aragon
Jillian Bernal
53.27Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
6.Josie Allen
Jillian Bernal
Karissa Allensworth
Julia Widmer
53.91Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.Ashlyn Lie
Chloe Kauffman
Nicole Scales
Nyiah Moore
54.53Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
8.Sarah Aragon
Katie Jose
Nicole Scales
Arriana Van Dusen
54.77Apr 27Escondido Invitational
9.Dulce Gonzalez
Katie Jose
Nicole Scales
Arriana Van Dusen
55.42May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
10.Elise Travers
Taylor Hodgkiss
Dulce Gonzalez
Amelia Zolzer
55.54cApr 25Poway @ Westview
11.Karissa Allensworth
Katie Jose
Nicole Scales
Arriana Van Dusen
55.64cApr 25Poway @ Westview
12.Nicole Scales
Arriana Van Dusen
Dulce Gonzalez
Melissa Greffrath
55.81Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
13.Elise Travers
Cassandra Hoppe
Ashlyn Lie
Rachel Birnkrant
56.31Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
14.Elise Travers
Cassandra Hoppe
Dulce Gonzalez
Alana Embry
56.63Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
15.Karissa Allensworth
McKenna Sandstorm
Taylor Hodgkiss
Amelia Zolzer
57.55May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
16.Ashlyn Lie
Rachel Gillespie
Dulce Gonzalez
Melissa Greffrath
58.49Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
17.Elise Travers
Cassandra Hoppe
Dulce Gonzalez
Jordyn Beddow
1:00.51Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
18.Josie Allen
Chloe Kauffman
Arriana Van Dusen
Nyiah Moore
1:00.63Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nyiah Moore
Chloe Kauffman
Marin Haluza
Maggie Lusk
4:09.10Apr 27Escondido Invitational
2.Nyiah Moore
Chloe Kauffman
Katie Downs
Maggie Lusk
4:09.61May 12Palomar League Finals
3.Arielle Johnson
Chloe Kauffman
Marin Haluza
Maggie Lusk
4:09.77Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
4.Relay Team 4:10.30May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
5.Sydney Kallmann
Chloe Kauffman
Katie Downs
Maggie Lusk
4:10.96Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
6.Nyiah Moore
Chloe Kauffman
Sydney Kallmann
Maggie Lusk
4:16.25Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.Arielle Johnson
Chloe Kauffman
Jillian Bernal
Maggie Lusk
4:19.23Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
8.Jillian Bernal
Marin Haluza
Sydney Kallmann
Maggie Lusk
4:29.69Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
9.Josie Allen
Katie Downs
Sydney Kallmann
Katerina Adamiec
4:33.40Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.Elise Travers
Lyndsey Umsted
Phoebe Araujo
Jadyn Hartin
4:34.06May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
11.Marin Haluza
Paloma Gutierrez
Katie Downs
Lyndsey Umsted
4:35.05Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
12.Elise Travers
Madelynee Bayer
Phoebe Araujo
Savannah McEwan
4:36.94Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
13.Josie Allen
Paloma Gutierrez
Jillian Bernal
Sarah Chittle
4:37.08May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
14.Nyiah Moore
Katie Downs
Marin Haluza
Arielle Johnson
4:38.29Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
15.Savannah McEwan
Madelynee Bayer
Lilian Rueckert
Arielle Johnson
4:47.96May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
16.Cecelia Gant
Madelynee Bayer
Savannah McEwan
Lilian Rueckert
4:48.23Mar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
17.Lilian Rueckert
Madelynee Bayer
Savannah McEwan
Karissa Allensworth
4:48.4hApr 25Poway @ Westview
18.Cecelia Gant
Savannah McEwan
Madelynee Bayer
Lilian Rueckert
5:04.29Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
19.Anne Fraizer
Lilian Rueckert
Savannah McEwan
Kaia Bjornsson
5:07.30Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
 
4x800 Relay
1.Katie Downs
Eva Rethmeier
Marin Haluza
Maggie Lusk
9:45.18Apr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.Paloma Gutierrez
Grace Calegari
Savannah McEwan
Lyndsey Umsted
10:52.17Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Elise Travers
Cassandra Hoppe
Ashlyn Lie
Jadyn Hartin
2:07.07Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Ashlyn Lie
Nicole Scales
Katie Jose
Jillian Bernal
2:07.40Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Nyiah Moore
Josie Allen
Chloe Kauffman
Maggie Lusk
4:23.98Apr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Katie Downs
Chloe Kauffman
Maggie Lusk
Eva Rethmeier
12:53.50Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.Lyndsey Umsted
Marin Haluza
Grace Calegari
Sarah Chittle
13:51.75Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
3.Lyndsey Umsted
Amelia Zolzer
Savannah McEwan
Lilian Rueckert
14:39.39Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Ashley Allums37' 2 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.9Noelle Elkinton35' 11.5 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
3.9Colby Neal34' 2.5 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.12Jen Sanchez31' 4 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
5.12Alana Neptune30' 1.5Mar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
6.10Makaley Whittle27' 6Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
7.10Jenna Doxtader24' 4Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
8.10Zoe Constantine22' 9.5 PRMar 1Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway
9.12Emerson Pomeranz22' 6Mar 8Olympian @ Poway
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Lindy Cornwall136' 0 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
2.11Ashley Allums122' 10 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
3.12Cammy Schatzlein93' 9 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.11Paige McDonough92' 11 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
5.10Zoe Constantine82' 9 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
6.9Colby Neal81' 4 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
7.11Sarah Bridgham78' 10 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
8.10Ashley Bell72' 5 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
9.10Jenna Doxtader68' 9 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
10.10Kylee Massingill66' 4 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
11.10Makaley Whittle66' 2 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
12.11Camille Neira58' 6 PRMar 8Olympian @ Poway
13.12Emerson Pomeranz56' 0Mar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
High Jump
1.9Noelle Elkinton5' 2 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
2.10Jasmyn Hartin4' 8 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
9Colby Neal4' 8 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
9Rachel Gillespie4' 8 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
5.10Hadley Colville4' 6 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
6.9Melissa Greffrath4' 0 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
7.11Diana Morales3' 8 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel @ Poway
12Audrey Reichard3' 8 PRMar 15Point Loma @ Poway
 
Pole Vault
1.11Mia Cervantes12' 6 PRApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.11Camryn Thomson12' 5 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
10Katerina Adamiec12' 5 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.12Gina Stone11' 5 PRMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
5.9Madeline Bittner9' 11 PRMay 12Palomar League Finals
6.10Cassandra Hoppe9' 7 PRMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
7.10Riley Bethge7' 7 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
8.11Susana Mendoza7' 6Apr 4Poway @ Del Norte
9.11Belinda Nicholas7' 1 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
10.10Emma Weede7' 0 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
11.10Chelsea Lomicka6' 7May 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
 
Long Jump
1.10Katerina Adamiec16' 1 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
2.10Julia Widmer15' 7.5 PR (.3)May 12Palomar League Finals
3.10Cassandra Hoppe15' 1.5 PRMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
4.10Rachel Birnkrant14' 6 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
5.9Baylei Boyer13' 7.5 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
6.9Kailee Fitzgerald13' 0 PRApr 4Poway @ Del Norte
7.9Jordyn Beddow12' 10 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
8.9Fernanda Madrazo12' 3 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
 
Triple Jump
1.10Katerina Adamiec34' 9.5 PR (.0)May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
2.10Rachel Birnkrant33' 1 PR (.1)Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.10Julia Widmer32' 9.25 PR (.9)May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
4.9Baylei Boyer27' 8 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
5.9Kailee Fitzgerald27' 2 PRApr 25Poway @ Westview
6.9Fernanda Madrazo26' 11 PRMay 3Rancho Bernardo/Mission Vista @ Poway
 

*Recent improvement