Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Caleb Radford11.74cApr 273A Region 7
2.-Emmanuel Marks11.94cApr 273A Region 7
3.12Cam Gulley12.20aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
200 Meters
1.-Garrin Orsburn24.44cwApr 273A Region 7
2.10Caleb Radford25.35aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
3.10Baylor Radford28.74aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
400 Meters
1.10Caleb Radford62.74aApr 6Genoa Central Dragon Relays
2.10Baylor Radford68.14aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
800 Meters
1.-Riley Leamons2:37.20Apr 273A Region 7
2.-Daniel Moreno2:39.40aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.-Fernando Garcia5:21.30Apr 273A Region 7
2.-Hose Chacon5:36.76aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
3.-Clay Bullard6:09.83aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.-Hose Chacon12:15.30Apr 273A Region 7
2.-Fernando Garcia12:56.50Apr 273A Region 7
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cam Gulley15.57aMar 9Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cam Gulley41.62aMar 9Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Cam Gulley
Marquarias Martin
Garrin Orsburn
Caleb Radford
47.44cApr 273A Region 7
 
4x400 Relay
1.Caleb Jacobs
Daniel Chacon
Cam Gulley
Caleb Radford
3:57.70Apr 273A Region 7
 
4x800 Relay
1.Clay Bullard
Riley Leamons
Daniel Moreno
Hose Chacon
10:01.10Apr 273A Region 7
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Devin Riley31' 8.50Apr 273A Region 7
 
Long Jump
1.12Cam Gulley19' 4.50Mar 9Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
2.-Marquarias Martin18' 8.50Apr 273A Region 7
 
Triple Jump
1.-Marquarias Martin37' 11.00Apr 273A Region 7
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Antionette Laster12.84cApr 273A Region 7
2.-Latrice Haynie13.24cApr 273A Region 7
3.-Mya Hatley14.82aApr 6Genoa Central Dragon Relays
4.-Quashia Dickens15.24cApr 273A Region 7
 
200 Meters
1.-Latrice Haynie29.67aMar 9Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
2.11Antionette Laster29.94cwApr 273A Region 7
3.-Mya Hatley30.34cwApr 273A Region 7
 
400 Meters
1.11Antionette Laster78.39aApr 6Genoa Central Dragon Relays
2.-Kiasia Buford87.61aMar 9Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
 
800 Meters
1.9Mayfield Michaela2:36.70Apr 273A Region 7
2.11Kaylie Stone2:49.44aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.11Kaylie Stone6:41.21aApr 6Genoa Central Dragon Relays
2.11Rebekah Sims6:48.13aMar 9Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.11Rebekah Sims15:36.44aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
2.11Kaylie Stone15:52.13aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kira Accor16.74cwApr 273A Region 7
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kira Accor48.75aMay 2AHSAA 3A State Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kira Accor
Mya Hatley
Latrice Haynie
Antionette Laster
52.54cApr 273A Region 7
2.Kira Accor
Mya Hatley
Antionette Laster
Latrice Haynie
53.91aMar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kira Accor
Latrice Haynie
Mayfield Michaela
Kaylie Stone
4:37.59aMay 2AHSAA 3A State Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Shayla Anna
Mayfield Michaela
Rebekah Sims
Kaylie Stone
12:09.10Apr 273A Region 7
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Dae'sha Ivory34' 11.75Mar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
2.11Antionette Laster34' 7.00Apr 6Genoa Central Dragon Relays
3.-Nakayla Hatley29' 6.50Mar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Dae'sha Ivory96' 9.00Mar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
2.-Gabby Gonzales71' 4.00Apr 273A Region 7
3.-Nakayla Hatley68' 7.00Mar 30Prescott Merchant Relays
 
High Jump
1.9Mayfield Michaela4' 4.00Apr 273A Region 7
 
Pole Vault
1.11Kira Accor7' 6.00Apr 273A Region 7
 
Long Jump
1.11Antionette Laster16' 1.00May 2AHSAA 3A State Championships
2.-Latrice Haynie14' 2.00Apr 273A Region 7
 
Triple Jump
1.11Antionette Laster33' 4.00Apr 6Genoa Central Dragon Relays
11Kira Accor33' 4.00Mar 9Prescott Curley Wolf Relays
3.9Mayfield Michaela30' 5.00Apr 273A Region 7
 

*Recent improvement