Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Izel Smith11.02awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.11Bryce Williams12.21aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
 
200 Meters
1.10Izel Smith22.10aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Bryce Williams24.74cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
 
400 Meters
1.10Izel Smith51.13aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.11Kane McMahon53.27aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
800 Meters
1.11Marshall Brooker1:56.95aApr 26Westview @ Poway
2.11Kane McMahon2:01.90aMay 12Palomar League Finals
 
1500 Meters
1.11Marshall Brooker4:11.24aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.11Marshall Brooker4:15.72aApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.11Kane McMahon4:39.20Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
 
3200 Meters
1.11Marshall Brooker10:20.87aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
2.11Kane McMahon10:52.49aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
4x100 Relay
1.Joesph Bennett
Izel Smith
Matt DiPrima
Lewis Shine
44.23aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
2.Joesph Bennett
Izel Smith
Bryce Williams
Lewis Shine
44.64cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
3.Joesph Bennett
Izel Smith
Matt DiPrima
Bryce Williams
45.07aApr 26Westview @ Poway
4.Joesph Bennett
Bryce Williams
Matt DiPrima
Julien Bing
45.65aApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.Joesph Bennett
Izel Smith
Jacob Tejada
Justin Bing
45.69aMar 18Falcon Relays
6.Lance Bolano
Izel Smith
Justin Bing
Lewis Shine
45.72aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
7.Jason Lam
Jacob Tejada
Matt DiPrima
Joesph Bennett
46.05aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
8.Ali Zahid
Jacob Tejada
Jason Lam
Francisco Bustamante
46.44cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
9.Joesph Bennett
Justin Bing
Jacob Tejada
Dominic Morrow
46.83aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
10.Joesph Bennett
Justin Bing
Bryce Williams
Matt DiPrima
46.98aMar 11Bronco Invite
11.Lance Bolano
Sebastian Lozano
Gabe Webster
Beau Nelson
47.17aApr 26Westview @ Poway
12.Josh Lin
Sebastian Lozano
Miles Blackman
Tristan Hart
47.42aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
13.Lance Bolano
Sebastian Lozano
Gabe Webster
Kosta Kharebava
47.84aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
14.Josh Lin
Miles Blackman
Sebastian Lozano
Tristan Hart
48.34cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
15.Miles Blackman
Lance Bolano
Tristan Hart
Dominic Morrow
48.75aMar 18Falcon Relays
16.Josh Lin
Akhil Bokka
Sebastian Lozano
Tristan Hart
48.84cMar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
Lance Bolano
Tyler Bury
Ben Weldner
Kosta Kharebava
48.84cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
18.Josh Lin
Miles Blackman
Akhil Bokka
Tristan Hart
48.91aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
19.Josh Lin
Miles Blackman
Walter Whitehurst
Tristan Hart
49.04aApr 26Westview @ Poway
20.Kosta Kharebava
CJ Bacorro
Tyler Bury
Ben Weldner
49.32aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
21.Matt Pardo
Ben Weldner
Kosta Kharebava
Tyler Bury
49.41aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
22.Matt Pardo
Ben Weldner
Matt Horlandor
Tyler Bury
49.46aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
23.Kosta Kharebava
CJ Bacorro
Lance Bolano
Tyler Bury
49.67aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
 
4x200 Relay
1.Connor Simpson
Joesph Bennett
Izel Smith
Justin Bing
1:37.39aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Daniel Christenson
Lewis Shine
Mitchell Hoover
Izel Smith
3:25.75aMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.Izel Smith
Mitchell Hoover
Daniel Christenson
Lewis Shine
3:26.95aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.Daniel Christenson
Izel Smith
Justin Bing
Mitchell Hoover
3:30.95aApr 26Westview @ Poway
4.Daniel Christenson
Lewis Shine
Justin Bing
Mitchell Hoover
3:31.61aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
5.Relay Team 3:31.80aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.Marshall Brooker
Mitchell Hoover
Daniel Christenson
Justin Bing
3:32.37aApr 28Escondido Invitational
7.Mitchell Hoover
Daniel Christenson
Connor Simpson
Dominic Morrow
3:37.48aMar 11Bronco Invite
8.Daniel Christenson
Dominic Morrow
Kane McMahon
Justin Bing
3:38.30Mar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
9.Daniel Christenson
Mitchell Hoover
Izel Smith
Justin Bing
3:39.55aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
10.Mitchell Hoover
Dominic Morrow
Jason Lam
Beau Nelson
3:45.82aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
11.Kosta Kharebava
Tyler Bury
Lance Bolano
Matt Horlandor
3:59.50Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
12.Tristan Hart
Sebastian Lozano
Marley Owens
Miles Blackman
4:01.70Mar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
13.Alex Moran
Tyler Bury
Matt Pardo
Kosta Kharebava
4:05.64aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
14.Alex Moran
Tyler Bury
Lance Bolano
Kosta Kharebava
4:08.10Mar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
15.Tristan Hart
Sebastian Lozano
Lorenzo Paroline
Miles Blackman
4:08.50Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
16.Kosta Kharebava
Tyler Bury
Lance Bolano
Beau Nelson
4:12.14aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
17.Tristan Hart
Sebastian Lozano
Akhil Bokka
Daniel Haeussler
4:16.82aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
18.Gabe Webster
Tyler Bury
Sebastian Lozano
Ben Weldner
4:19.51aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
19.Jake Schwartz
Adam Mazurek
Junior Fernando
Zeeshan Mohamedy
4:31.54aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Dominic Morrow
Trevor Johnson
CJ Bacorro
Jacob Tejada
1:47.59aMar 11Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Elijah Erickson
Michael Olivier
Cole Miller
Blake Siniscalchi
10:56.57aMar 18Falcon Relays
2.Cole Miller
Daniel Christenson
Mitchell Hoover
Elijah Erickson
11:07.91aMar 11Bronco Invite
3.Lorenzo Paroline
Jake Schwartz
Andy Alawanui
Aiden Factor
12:14.33aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.Lorenzo Paroline
Adam Mazurek
Anthony Yang
Aiden Factor
13:03.28aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
High Jump
1.11Bryce Williams5' 8.00Mar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.11Jay Patel13' 0.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
2.11Bryce Williams12' 6.00Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
 
Long Jump
1.11Tyler Slaton20' 5.00Mar 30Westview vs. Fallbrook
 
Triple Jump
1.11Tyler Slaton44' 2.00May 12Palomar League Finals
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Alexxis Brown13.21aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
2.9Kayla May13.24awApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
3.9Jade Tresse13.58awApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
4.10Isabelle Ritter13.67aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
 
200 Meters
1.9Alexxis Brown26.78awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Kayla May27.27aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
3.10Isabelle Ritter27.99aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.10Nene Okolo29.04cMar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
5.9Jade Tresse30.44cMar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
 
400 Meters
1.11Ashley Prouty62.14cMar 30Westview vs. Fallbrook
2.11Carley Smith62.57aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
3.10Nene Okolo64.97aMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.9Jade Tresse74.23aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
 
800 Meters
1.11Ashley Prouty2:21.89aMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Ellie Misuraca2:23.90Mar 30Westview vs. Fallbrook
3.11Carley Smith2:33.16aMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4.11Taryn Derr2:38.77aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
5.10Olivia Mahan2:38.82aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
6.11Kendall Ryan2:43.30Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
7.9Alexxis Brown3:11.37aJun 10Decatlon / Heptalon
 
1500 Meters
1.11Ellie Misuraca4:56.32aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.11Ellie Misuraca5:11.30Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
2.11Taryn Derr5:30.72aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.11Kendall Ryan5:36.57aApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.10Maddy Sullivan5:48.82aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
5.10Olivia Mahan5:57.70Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
 
3200 Meters
1.11Taryn Derr11:44.10Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
2.11Ellie Misuraca11:52.21aMar 11Bronco Invite
3.10Maddy Sullivan12:12.57aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
4.11Kendall Ryan12:50.00Mar 30Westview vs. Fallbrook
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Jamie Sanford16.34cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
2.9Alexxis Brown17.54aJun 10Decatlon / Heptalon
3.10Kaitlyn Duong17.86awApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.11Mattie Sansevereino18.64cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Jamie Sanford49.45aApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Kaitlyn Duong52.38aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.11Mattie Sansevereino53.20aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Alexxis Brown
Kayla May
Isabelle Ritter
Ariana Williams
51.10aApr 26Westview @ Poway
2.Alexxis Brown
Isabelle Ritter
Kayla May
Ariana Williams
51.15aMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.Alexxis Brown
Ariana Williams
Isabelle Ritter
Madison Moravec
51.24cMar 30Westview vs. Fallbrook
4.Alexxis Brown
Ariana Williams
Isabelle Ritter
Kayla May
51.37aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.Alexxis Brown
Kayla May
Isabelle Ritter
Madison Moravec
51.74cApr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
6.Kayla May
Alexxis Brown
Ariana Williams
Naomi Gipson
52.11aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.Kayla May
Maiya Gomez
Isabelle Ritter
Madison Moravec
52.74cMar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
8.Madison Moravec
Maiya Gomez
Kelsey Blanchard
Rianna O'Neill
52.83aMar 18Falcon Relays
9.Ariana Williams
Maiya Gomez
Isabelle Ritter
Madison Moravec
53.53aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
10.Madison Moravec
Isabelle Ritter
Kelsey Blanchard
Ariana Williams
53.81aMar 11Bronco Invite
11.Shiori DeCoy
Kennedy Lofton
Ariana Williams
Naomi Gibson
53.94cMar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
12.Kayla May
Shiori DeCoy
Isabelle Ritter
Obi Anyanwu
54.10aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
13.Jade Tresse
Ariel Sherman
Parker Brown
Naomi Gipson
54.56aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
14.Isabelle Ritter
Kayla May
Ariana Williams
Shiori DeCoy
55.69aMar 18Falcon Relays
15.Jade Tresse
Kennedy Lofton
Parker Brown
Naomi Gibson
56.50aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
 
4x200 Relay
1.Kayla May
Isabelle Ritter
Kelsey Blanchard
Madison Moravec
1:52.86aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ashley Prouty
Ellie Misuraca
Carley Smith
Erica Barrett
4:10.17aMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.-Erica Barrett
Ellie Misuraca
Ashley Prouty
Carley Smith
4:10.48aApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.Ashley Prouty
Erica Barrett
Ellie Misuraca
Carley Smith
4:11.43aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
4.Erica Barrett
Ashley Prouty
Ellie Misuraca
Carley Smith
4:17.04aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.Ashley Prouty
Ellie Misuraca
Erica Barrett
Olivia Mahan
4:20.37aMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
6.Obi Anyanwu
Ashley Prouty
Carley Smith
Nene Okolo
4:26.55aMar 18Falcon Relays
7.Ashley Prouty
Nene Okolo
Carley Smith
Madison Moravec
4:27.80Mar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
8.Ashley Prouty
Nene Okolo
Carley Smith
Obi Anyanwu
4:29.40aMar 9Westview vs. Vista
9.Ashley Prouty
Carley Smith
Obi Anyanwu
Abbie Meyer
4:32.69aMar 11Bronco Invite
10.Madeline Wang
Jade Tresse
Naomi Gibson
Parker Brown
4:45.00Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
11.Relay Team 4:56.28aMay 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
12.Madeline Wang
Jade Tresse
Ariel Sherman
Eliana Reyes
4:59.11aApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
13.Madeline Wang
Jade Tresse
Janice Park
Parker Brown
5:10.50Mar 16San Pasqual vs. Westview
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Obi Anyanwu
Isabelle Ritter
Ariana Williams
Abbie Meyer
2:04.30aMar 11Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Olivia Mahan
Carley Smith
Ashley Prouty
Taryn Derr
13:20.74aMar 11Bronco Invite
2.Erica Barrett
Carley Smith
Ashley Prouty
Alyssa Winter
13:24.73aMar 4Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
3.Ava Nebel
Ashley Prouty
Carley Smith
Vivian Dang
13:42.72aApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
4.Ava Nebel
Olivia Mahan
Abbie Meyer
Vivian Dang
14:01.46aApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.Ava Nebel
Natali Ghandy
Hannah Lambert
Vivian Dang
14:05.65aMar 18Falcon Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Jaelin Quinto30' 9.50Apr 5Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
2.9Alexxis Brown29' 0.03Jun 10Decatlon / Heptalon
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Jaelin Quinto83' 0.00Mar 30Westview vs. Fallbrook
 
Javelin - 600g
1.9Alexxis Brown110' 1.26Jun 10Decatlon / Heptalon
 
High Jump
1.9Alexxis Brown5' 0.00Mar 9Westview vs. Vista
2.10Emille Comer4' 11.00Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
11Anna Virgilio4' 11.00Apr 26Westview @ Poway
 
Long Jump
1.9Alexxis Brown17' 2.25May 12Palomar League Finals
2.10Isabelle Ritter16' 8.50May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
3.10Kaitlyn Duong15' 11.00Mar 30Westview vs. Fallbrook
4.9Kayla May15' 9.75May 12Palomar League Finals
5.11Jamie Sanford14' 11.75Mar 9Westview vs. Vista
6.9Jade Tresse11' 0.00Mar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
 
Triple Jump
1.11Jamie Sanford37' 0.50May 12Palomar League Finals
2.11Nandini Rajgopal33' 9.00May 4Westview at Mt. Carmel
 
Heptathlon Score
1.9Alexxis Brown3718Jun 10Decatlon / Heptalon
 

*Recent improvement