Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dominick Silvels11.34cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
2.12Dezmon Patmon11.44cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
3.12Thomas Rintoul11.94cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
4.10Alex Fernandez12.04cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
10Brett Allen12.04cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
6.12Kenny Nguyen12.24cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
7.10Eric Walton12.54cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
8.12Justin Romero12.64cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
10Alex Salima12.64cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
10.10Austin Scafani12.94cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
11.11Jonah Deanda13.04cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
12.9Mekhi Moore13.44cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
 
200 Meters
1.12Thomas Rintoul22.24cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
2.11Dominick Silvels22.84cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.12Dezmon Patmon23.74cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
4.10Michael Rintoul23.84cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
10Zacariya Shepherd23.84cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
6.12Matt Enser23.94cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
7.10Alex Fernandez24.74cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
8.10Eric Walton25.24cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
9.12Justin Romero26.54cApr 7Henry Vs Morse
10.10Austin Scafani26.84cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
11.10Matthew Aquinde28.84cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
 
400 Meters
1.12Thomas Rintoul49.75aMar 12Bronco Invitational
2.10Michael Rintoul52.39aMar 5Tiger Relays
3.10Zacariya Shepherd52.84cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
4.12Noah Boek54.74cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
5.12Matt Enser55.14cApr 7Henry Vs Morse
6.12Nick Martin57.39aMay 10Eastern League Prelims
7.10Kaden Scroggins57.44cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
8.10Austin Scafani64.74cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
 
800 Meters
1.10Michael Rintoul1:59.01aMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Eric Rintoul2:06.80Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.12Ryan Laird2:17.47aMay 10Eastern League Prelims
4.12Nicolas Armenta2:17.60Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
5.11Abraham Cruz2:20.00Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
6.11Brian Shafter2:20.40Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
7.12Nick Martin2:21.20Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
8.11Zach Clow2:22.40Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
9.11George Franco2:22.50Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
10.10Benjamin Dullum2:27.80Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
11.9Isaiah Tessema2:28.80Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
12.9Garett Davis2:29.00Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
13.11Jerod McFarlane2:33.40Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
14.9Khang Nguyen2:43.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
 
1600 Meters
1.10Eric Rintoul4:32.46aMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Nicolas Armenta4:51.39aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
3.11Brian Shafter5:02.40Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
4.11Abraham Cruz5:13.30Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
5.12Ryan Laird5:15.57aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
6.10Sean Romero5:15.71aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
7.11George Franco5:20.43aMar 5Tiger Relays
8.10Benjamin Dullum5:22.20Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
9.9Andrew Shafter5:31.40Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
10.9Andy Hua5:35.10Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
11.9Garett Davis5:37.80Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
12.11Jerod McFarlane5:41.30Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
13.9Khang Nguyen5:55.50Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
14.9Isaiah Tessema6:04.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
 
1 Mile
1.10Eric Rintoul4:32.84aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Eric Rintoul10:39.90Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
2.11Brian Shafter10:45.17aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
3.10Sean Romero10:56.30Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
4.12Nicolas Armenta11:23.50Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
5.11Abraham Cruz11:58.60Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
6.11Jerod McFarlane12:03.40Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
7.10Benjamin Dullum12:13.60Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
8.12Ryan Laird12:27.84aMar 5Tiger Relays
9.9Andy Hua12:28.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
10.9Andrew Shafter12:39.80Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
11.9Isaiah Tessema12:52.00Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
12.9Garett Davis13:08.70Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
13.9Khang Nguyen13:12.30Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
14.9Yoni Mashao14:31.90Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dezmon Patmon15.14aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
2.12Noah Boek16.84cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.12Justin Romero17.14cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
4.10Alex Salima19.48aMay 10Eastern League Prelims
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Noah Boek40.00aMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Justin Romero43.94cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.10Alex Salima48.42aMay 10Eastern League Prelims
4.12Adam Connie48.84cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
5.12Kenny Nguyen49.14cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
6.10Austin Scafani50.14cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
7.10Sean Romero56.19aMar 5Tiger Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Noah Boek
Michael Rintoul
Kenny Nguyen
Dominick Silvels
45.64cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
2.Relay Team 45.67aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
3.Nick Martin
Dezmon Patmon
Noah Boek
Dominick Silvels
46.08aMar 5Tiger Relays
4.Alex Fernandez
Kenny Nguyen
Kaden Scroggins
Zacariyan Shepherd
47.44cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
5.Brett Allen
Alex Fernandez
Justin Romero
Eric Walton
47.94cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
6.Kenny Nguyen
Zacariyan Shepherd
Alex Fernandez
Dominick Silvels
48.38aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
 
4x200 Relay
1.Michael Rintoul
Brett Allen
Alex Fernandez
Zacariyan Shepherd
1:43.07aMar 5Tiger Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Noah Boek
Matt Enser
Nick Martin
Michael Rintoul
3:32.44aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
2.Relay Team 3:32.55aMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.Nick Martin
Michael Rintoul
Thomas Rintoul
Zacariyan Shepherd
3:34.16aMar 5Tiger Relays
4.Michael Rintoul
Noah Boek
Zacariyan Shepherd
Thomas Rintoul
3:34.19aMar 12Bronco Invitational
5.Michael Rintoul
Zacariyan Shepherd
Noah Boek
Thomas Rintoul
3:34.26aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
6.Matt Enser
Michael Rintoul
Thomas Rintoul
Noah Boek
3:36.40Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
7.Noah Boek
Matt Enser
Michael Rintoul
Thomas Rintoul
3:39.20Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
8.Michael Rintoul
Thomas Rintoul
Zacariyan Shepherd
Matt Enser
3:40.30Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
 
4x800 Relay
1.Nicolas Armenta
Abraham Cruz
Brian Shafter
George Franco
9:35.13aMar 12Bronco Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:41.54aMar 12Bronco Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Andrew Shafter
Eric Rintoul
George Franco
Nicolas Armenta
12:36.65aMar 5Tiger Relays
2.Relay Team 12:43.77aMar 12Bronco Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Nolan Smith47' 9.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
2.12Alec Yarayan43' 3.00Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
3.10Jacob Austin39' 5.00May 13Eastern / Western League Finals
4.11Liam Brodus32' 3.50Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
5.10Stephen Simunec31' 0.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
6.12Nick Martin28' 11.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
7.9Joshua Ponce26' 1.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
8.9Albert Torres25' 2.50Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Nolan Smith129' 11.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
2.12Alec Yarayan125' 7.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
3.10Jacob Austin99' 6.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
4.11Liam Brodus96' 6.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
5.10Stephen Simunec93' 2.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
6.9Joshua Ponce89' 2.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
7.11Escalante Moises75' 9.00Mar 5Tiger Relays
8.9Albert Torres72' 0.50Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
 
High Jump
1.10Troy Cristobal6' 0.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
2.11Dominick Silvels5' 8.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.12Adam Connie5' 7.00May 13Eastern / Western League Finals
4.12Noah Boek5' 6.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
5.10Austin Scafani5' 2.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
6.9Matthew Kulis5' 0.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
11Liam Weinfurtner5' 0.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
 
Pole Vault
1.11Chandler Cote11' 0.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
2.10Luc Galaif10' 0.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.10Spencer Gates9' 0.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
4.9Riley Dickinson8' 0.00Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
5.12Gabe Vandersip7' 6.00Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
 
Long Jump
1.11Dominick Silvels21' 11.75Mar 5Tiger Relays
2.10Troy Cristobal19' 10.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.11Liam Weinfurtner18' 2.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
4.12Adam Connie18' 1.50Mar 5Tiger Relays
5.12Kenny Nguyen17' 0.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
6.10Derick Herrera14' 9.00Mar 5Tiger Relays
7.9Gavin Hingtgen14' 8.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
8.10Benjamin Dullum14' 1.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
 
Triple Jump
1.11Dominick Silvels43' 3.00Apr 29Escondido Invitational
2.10Troy Cristobal41' 0.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.12Adam Connie40' 5.50May 10Eastern League Prelims
4.10Austin Scafani35' 2.50May 10Eastern League Prelims
5.10Derick Herrera35' 0.25Mar 5Tiger Relays
6.9Gavin Hingtgen34' 2.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
7.9Matthew Kulis33' 10.50Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Roxanne Foltz12.86aApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
2.12Paulina Nguyen13.05aApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.12Alexandra Nguyen13.27aApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
4.9Georgina Franco13.68aApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
5.9Jenna Manderville13.74cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
6.10Maci Pogue13.94cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
7.10Dezmaree Patmon14.23aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
8.9Emma Maxwell14.34cApr 7Henry Vs Morse
9.9Amanda Martin15.54cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
10.12Katie Quick15.74cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
11.9Sabrina Le16.14cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
 
200 Meters
1.9Roxanne Foltz27.74cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
2.12Paulina Nguyen27.94cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
3.12Alexandra Nguyen28.04cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
4.10Maci Pogue28.44cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
5.9Georgina Franco28.64cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
6.10Emily Brower29.94cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
7.9Sarah Wright32.44cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
11Monica Rivas32.44cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
9.9Sabrina Le33.24cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
10.10Audrey Filbrandt33.34cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
 
400 Meters
1.12Carly Josephson62.62aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
2.9Abigail Boek63.84cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.12Alexandra Nguyen67.40aMar 5Tiger Relays
4.10Makenna Billingsley68.84aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
5.10Dezmaree Patmon70.14cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
6.9Sabrina Le77.44cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
7.9Sarah Wright77.54cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
 
800 Meters
1.9Tiffany Pham2:33.50Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
2.12Alexia Thiros2:36.60Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
3.12Carly Josephson2:41.50Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
4.10Makenna Billingsley2:48.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
10Emma Reinhardt2:48.00Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
6.11Donavie Ordonez2:50.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
7.10Samantha Manis2:52.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
8.12Hannah Running3:06.40Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
9.12Jessica Bolinger3:08.50Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
 
1600 Meters
1.12Alexia Thiros5:30.36aMay 10Eastern League Prelims
2.9Tiffany Pham5:44.90Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.10Emma Reinhardt6:08.85aMar 5Tiger Relays
4.10Samantha Manis6:09.20Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
5.11Donavie Ordonez6:18.60Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
6.12Hannah Running6:33.80Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
7.12Jessica Bolinger6:35.60Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
8.12Dulce Gonzalez7:12.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
 
1 Mile
1.12Alexia Thiros5:37.26aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
2.10Emma Reinhardt6:23.51aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Alexia Thiros11:46.59aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
2.9Tiffany Pham12:49.30Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
3.10Samantha Manis13:07.80aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
4.11Donavie Ordonez13:49.95aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
5.12Jessica Bolinger14:23.90Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
6.12Hannah Running14:30.46aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kiana Doan17.24cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
2.12Serena Vesprini-Heidrich17.54cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
3.10Clara Lane17.74cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
4.12Brigette Webb17.84cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
5.9Addison Mulvey18.40aApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.9Emma Maxwell18.74cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
7.11Shurui Li20.44cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
8.11Tania Tables21.64cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
9.11Caitlin Diccianni21.74cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
10.11Josie Macias22.04cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Serena Vesprini-Heidrich17.84cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
2.11Kiana Doan19.04cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
3.10Clara Lane19.14cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Serena Vesprini-Heidrich49.14cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
2.9Addison Mulvey50.64cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.9Emma Maxwell51.04cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
4.9Abigail Boek53.44cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
5.11Kiana Doan53.91aMay 10Eastern League Prelims
6.10Aidan Tucker55.04cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
7.10Clara Lane55.24cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
8.11Josie Macias56.14cApr 7Henry Vs Morse
9.12Brigette Webb57.74cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
10.11Shurui Li57.84cApr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
11.11Caitlin Diccianni60.14cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
12.11Lily Morache62.14cMar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
13.11Tania Tables62.74cApr 14Point Loma vs Henry
 
4x100 Relay
1.Alexandra Nguyen
Paulina Nguyen
Georgina Franco
Abigail Boek
53.04cApr 7Henry Vs Morse
2.Roxanne Foltz
Georgina Franco
Alexandra Nguyen
Paulina Nguyen
53.49aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
3.Roxanne Foltz
Georgina Franco
Emma Maxwell
Paulina Nguyen
54.64cMar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
4.Relay Team 55.08aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
5.Makenna Billingsley
Danielle Adams
Jenna Manderville
Roxanne Foltz
60.20aMar 5Tiger Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Abigail Boek
Roxanne Foltz
Emma Maxwell
Dezmaree Patmon
1:57.86aMar 5Tiger Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Serena Vesprini-Heidrich
Abigail Boek
Carly Josephson
Emma Maxwell
4:24.10Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
2.Abigail Boek
Carly Josephson
Emma Maxwell
Serena Vesprini-Heidrich
4:30.40Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.Relay Team 4:32.88aMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4.Makenna Billingsley
Roxanne Foltz
Carly Josephson
Emma Maxwell
4:37.17aMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
5.Danielle Adams
Carly Josephson
Alexandra Nguyen
Serena Vesprini-Heidrich
4:50.48aMar 5Tiger Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:38.35aMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 2:07.01aMar 12Bronco Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Samantha Manis
Tiffany Pham
Emma Reinhardt
Alexia Thiros
14:25.13aMar 5Tiger Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Ivana De-Anda30' 5.00May 13Eastern / Western League Finals
2.9Madison Simmons30' 1.50Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.10Dami Osinfolarin27' 10.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
4.12Amanda Jackson20' 1.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
5.10Isabel Cruz19' 10.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Madison Simmons103' 5.00Apr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.10Ivana De-Anda96' 7.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.10Dami Osinfolarin86' 4.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
4.12Amanda Jackson60' 4.00Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
5.10Isabel Cruz56' 5.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
 
High Jump
1.10Aidan Tucker5' 1.00Apr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Jenna Manderville4' 6.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
3.9Roxanne Foltz4' 4.00Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
4.11Kelly Lolly4' 2.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
5.11Shurui Li3' 10.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
11Valeria Gutierrez3' 10.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
 
Pole Vault
1.10Clara Lane8' 6.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
2.11Isabelle Pinto7' 6.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.12Dulce Gonzalez0Mar 24Scripps Ranch Vs Henry
 
Long Jump
1.11Karrengton Fountain14' 1.00Mar 10Patrick Henry Vs Madison HS
2.10Aidan Tucker13' 10.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
3.12Katie Quick13' 6.25Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
4.10Danielle Adams13' 4.50Mar 5Tiger Relays
9Jenna Manderville13' 4.50May 10Eastern League Prelims
6.11Valeria Gutierrez12' 2.50Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
7.11Hannah O'Regan11' 2.00Apr 7Henry Vs Morse
8.11Jessica Lam9' 2.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
 
Triple Jump
1.9Jenna Manderville32' 0.00Mar 5Tiger Relays
2.9Roxanne Foltz31' 4.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
3.11Karrengton Fountain29' 11.50May 10Eastern League Prelims
4.11Terena Tarbor29' 3.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
5.10Aidan Tucker28' 7.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
6.11Shurui Li27' 7.00May 10Eastern League Prelims
7.10Danielle Adams27' 0.50Mar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
8.11Valeria Gutierrez26' 11.00Apr 28Henry vs Mira Mesa
9.11Hannah O'Regan25' 4.25Apr 14Point Loma vs Henry
 

*Recent improvement