Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa11.04c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
2.11Marcellous Runnells11.44c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
3.12Nathaniel Maldonado11.64c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
11Raiden Hunter11.64c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
5.10Justin Smith11.94c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
6.10Elijah Ellison12.84c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
7.10Parker Harvey12.95 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
8.9Shai Rohn Ramsey13.71 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
9.9Angelo Diaz13.75 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
10.9Ke'aun Dent14.64c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
200 Meters
1.11Marcellous Runnells22.94c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
2.11Raiden Hunter24.64c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
3.10Owen Usini24.94c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
4.12Nathaniel Maldonado25.14c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
5.10Elijah Ellison25.54c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
6.10Justin Smith26.24c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
7.10Parker Harvey26.29 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
8.9Angelo Diaz27.33 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
9.9Shai Rohn Ramsey27.94 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
10.9Micaiah Smith28.21 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
400 Meters
1.11Daniel Thomas54.62 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
2.11Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa54.84c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
3.9Taiga Wilson56.94c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
4.9Dagim Mulugeta58.74c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
5.9Osiris Serrano59.14c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
6.10Kevin Townsend1:02.24c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
7.10Demetrio Suarez1:05.43 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
800 Meters
1.9Karsten Kluth2:07.17 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.12Abraham Hueso2:07.8hApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3.10Jose Cardiel2:10.72 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
4.12Kai Delman2:14.3h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
5.9Alan Zuniga2:14.88 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
6.10Jesus Favela2:17.3h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
7.12Desmond Morketter2:18.1h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
8.10Demetrio Suarez2:29.0h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
9.9Jonathan Camargo2:29.45 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
10.10Kevin Townsend2:30.0h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
11.10Manuel Azucar2:34.8h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
12.9Jakob Neff2:37.1h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
13.9Ronan O'Connor2:42.20 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
1600 Meters
1.12Ian Ibarra4:31.36May 11Eastern League Finals
2.12Abraham Hueso4:37.01 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
3.10Jose Cardiel4:40.2h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
4.10Henry McClish4:44.4h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
5.9Karsten Kluth4:44.46 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.9Alan Zuniga4:48.21 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.10Dylan Boice-Hunt4:59.9h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
8.12Kai Delman5:00.3hApr 26Serra @ San Diego
9.9Luca Mattioli5:02.9h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
10.12Desmond Morketter5:09.2h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
11.10Jesus Favela5:13.5hApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
12.10Logan Cavender5:15.74 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
13.9Sean Monney5:26.3h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
14.10Manuel Azucar5:29.41 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
15.9Jonathan Camargo5:32.82 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
16.9Jakob Neff5:39.67 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
17.9Ronan O'Connor5:55.52 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
1 Mile
1.12Ian Ibarra4:41.10 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.12Abraham Hueso4:42.66 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.10Henry McClish4:43.14 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
4.10Jose Cardiel4:43.26 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
5.9Karsten Kluth5:01.21 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Henry McClish9:58.84 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.12Ian Ibarra10:06.52Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
3.9Alan Zuniga10:09.99 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Jose Cardiel10:17.03 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.12Abraham Hueso10:33.0hMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
6.12Kai Delman11:05.5hApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
7.9Sean Monney11:07.0h PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
8.10Dylan Boice-Hunt11:14.0h PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
9.9Luca Mattioli11:15.0h PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
10.9Karsten Kluth11:20.9h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
11.12Desmond Morketter11:36.2h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
12.10Manuel Azucar13:39.1h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
 
2 Miles
1.12Ian Ibarra10:02.77 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.10Henry McClish10:07.21 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.10Jose Cardiel10:21.51 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
4.9Alan Zuniga10:46.89 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
5.9Karsten Kluth11:03.48 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Dagim Mulugeta16.86 PR (2.9)Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa15.34c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
2.10Parker Harvey16.61 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.9Dagim Mulugeta17.10 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.10Owen Usini17.44c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
9Evan Hueso17.44c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
6.10James Henderson19.44 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
7.9Jericho Poston20.84c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Dagim Mulugeta44.26 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa38.78 PRApr 27Escondido Invitational
2.10Parker Harvey44.36 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.10Owen Usini45.46 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.9Dagim Mulugeta45.73 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.10James Henderson48.16 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
6.9Jericho Poston49.34c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
9Evan Hueso49.34c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
4x100 Relay
1.Daniel Thomas
Raiden Hunter
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
Marcellous Runnells
44.43Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.Relay Team 45.04cApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
3.Raiden Hunter
Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa
Justin Smith
Marcellous Runnells
45.19May 11Eastern League Finals
4.Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
Raiden Hunter
Daniel Thomas
Marcellous Runnells
45.29Apr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
5.Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
Raiden Hunter
Marcellous Runnells
Daniel Thomas
45.47Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
6.Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa
Raiden Hunter
Justin Smith
Marcellous Runnells
47.44cApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
4x200 Relay
1.Raymond Moore
Owen Usini
Parker Harvey
Angelo Diaz
1:42.01Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Raiden Hunter
Marcellous Runnells
Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa
Daniel Thomas
3:39.75Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.Demetrio Espinoza Suarez
Dagim Mulugeta
Taiga Wilson
Marcellous Runnells
3:40.44Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main..
3.Daniel Thomas
Raiden Hunter
Jeydan Colon
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
3:40.8hMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
4.Daniel Thomas
Raiden Hunter
Marcellous Runnells
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
3:41.48Apr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
5.Daniel Thomas
Jeydan Colon
Caydin Fields
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
3:47.74Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
6.Caydin Fields
Raiden Hunter
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
Jeydan Colon
3:48.4hMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jose Cardiel
Abraham Hueso
Ian Ibarra
Henry McClish
8:44.88Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Luca Mattioli
Jose Cardiel
Kai Delman
Sean Monney
8:48.19Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
3.Kai Delman
Karsten Kluth
Desmond Morketter
Alan Zuniga
9:06.56Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Shai Rohn Ramsey
Caydin Fields
Arturo Montes
Justin Smith
1:48.42Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Raymond Moore
Osiris Serrano
Angelo Diaz
Jericho Poston
1:56.35Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jose Cardiel
Ian Ibarra
Abraham Hueso
Henry McClish
11:34.15Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Karsten Kluth
Kai Delman
Desmond Morketter
Arturo Montes
11:52.34Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
3.Karsten Kluth
Joseph Salame
Alan Zuniga
Jose Cardiel
12:06.92Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Sebastian Rodriquez42' 2 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
2.11Michael Gabby40' 1.5 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.9Ke'aun Dent36' 10.25 PRMar 2440th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Sebastian Rodriquez124' 3.75 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.11Michael Gabby105' 8.5 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.11Alexander Hardy74' 9 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
4.9Brady Rauterkus54' 7.5 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
High Jump
1.10Parker Harvey5' 4 PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
2.11Kylen Dent5' 2 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
11Marcellous Runnells5' 2 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
4.9Angelo Diaz5' 0 PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
10Manuel Diaz5' 0 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
9Micaiah Smith5' 0 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
11Quinn O'Conner5' 0 PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
Long Jump
1.10Justin Smith19' 11.5 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
2.11Quinn O'Conner18' 2.5 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
3.10Manuel Diaz17' 6.25 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
4.11Kylen Dent17' 0.25 PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
5.9Micaiah Smith15' 10.25 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
Triple Jump
1.10Justin Smith38' 3 PR (1.3)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
2.11Kylen Dent37' 3.25 PR (4.3)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.11Daniel Thomas35' 5Apr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
4.10Manuel Diaz33' 1.25 PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Amara Muhammad12.54c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
2.11Sonia Redon12.62 PR (.8)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.12Kayla Taylor13.34c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
4.9Erin Binder13.94c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
5.9Cassandra Escanuela14.34c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
6.11Anyah Smith14.87 PR (1.3)Apr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
7.9Kamari Smith15.14c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
 
200 Meters
1.10*Amara Muhammad26.19 PR (.6)May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
2.11Sonia Redon26.24c PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
3.12Kayla Taylor27.54c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
4.12Yssabela Saaib28.04c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
5.9Kiara Courtney28.84c PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
6.10Kamari Collins29.31 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
7.9Cassandra Escanuela29.74c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
8.9Shawna McCabe30.53 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
400 Meters
1.9Kiara Courtney1:04.04c PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
2.11Sonia Redon1:04.44c PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
3.12Kayla Taylor1:05.51 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.12Yssabela Saaib1:05.58 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
5.9Erin Binder1:07.09 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
6.9Shawna McCabe1:08.78 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
7.9Cassandra Escanuela1:08.90 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
8.10Ana Ramos1:14.37 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
 
800 Meters
1.12Yssabela Saaib2:29.30 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.9Kiara Courtney2:35.81 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
3.11Yahaira Zuniga2:39.41Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
4.9Kinzey Eastin2:48.5h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
5.9Sahvanna Tinsley2:49.7h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
6.9Veda Bautista2:50.0h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
7.10Eva Schultz2:52.0h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
8.11Astrid Lunde2:52.5h PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
9.10Sophia Beifuss2:56.56 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
10.9Alani Delman3:07.2h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
 
1600 Meters
1.10Gabriella Guarino5:34.56 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
2.11Yahaira Zuniga5:52.6hApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
3.11Astrid Lunde6:02.4h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
4.10Sophia Beifuss6:06.2h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
5.9Kinzey Eastin6:06.40 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.9Sahvanna Tinsley6:16.6h PRApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
7.10Trista Livermore6:28.4h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
8.10Eva Schultz6:30.1hApr 26Serra @ San Diego
9.10Melena Taylor6:34.3h PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
10.9Alani Delman6:55.46 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
1 Mile
1.11Yahaira Zuniga5:59.87 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Gabriella Guarino11:58.52 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.11Astrid Lunde12:58.21 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
3.11Yahaira Zuniga13:11.0hApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
4.9Kinzey Eastin13:42.12 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.10Sophia Beifuss14:17.0hMar 15Morse @ San Diego
6.10Trista Livermore14:20.0h PRMar 15Morse @ San Diego
7.9Alani Delman15:35.54 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
 
2 Miles
1.10Gabriella Guarino11:58.56 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.11Yahaira Zuniga13:12.51 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11*Sonia Redon14.65 PR (1.0)May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
2.10Olivia Tucci17.49Apr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
3.10Tia Peterson19.14 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.9Erin Binder21.34c PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11*Sonia Redon45.85May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
2.10Olivia Tucci49.45May 11Eastern League Finals
3.10Tia Peterson50.89 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.9Erin Binder52.10 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kayla Taylor
Amara Muhammad
Kiara Courtney
Sonia Redon
50.45May 11Eastern League Finals
2.Kayla Taylor
Amara Muhammad
Olivia Tucci
Sonia Redon
51.06Apr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.*Relay Team 51.49May 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
4.-Kiara Courtney
Amara Muhammad
Erin Binder
Sonia Redon
52.64cMar 15Morse @ San Diego
5.Kayla Taylor
Amara Muhammad
Olivia Tucci
Kiara Courtney
54.94cApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
4x200 Relay
1.Kiara Courtney
Amara Muhammad
Olivia Tucci
Kamari Collins
2:02.66Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:18.0hApr 5La Jolla @ San Diego
2.Sonia Redon
Kayla Taylor
Yssabela Saaib
Amara Muhammad
4:21.63Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
3.Sonia Redon
Kiara Courtney
Kayla Taylor
Amara Muhammad
4:24.83Apr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
4.Amara Muhammad
Yssabela Saaib
Viviann Vargas
Kayla Taylor
4:25.81Mar 2440th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main..
5.Sonia Redon
Yssabela Saaib
Amara Muhammad
Kiara Courtney
4:27.0hMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
6.-Sonia Redon
Yssabela Saaib
Amara Muhammad
Tia Peterson
4:27.69Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
7.Kiara Courtney
Kayla Taylor
Yssabela Saaib
Amara Muhammad
5:11.0hApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
4x800 Relay
1.Sophia Beifuss
Kinzey Eastin
Yahaira Zuniga
Sahvanna Tinsley
11:13.00Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.Kinzey Eastin
Gabriella Guarino
Eva Schultz
Yesica Martinez
11:25.79Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
3.Astrid Lunde
Trista Livermore
Alani Delman
Sahvanna Tinsley
12:05.89Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Kiara Courtney
Amara Muhammad
Erin Binder
Viviann Vargas
2:03.41Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Kinzey Eastin
Eva Schultz
Yesica Martinez
Gabriella Guarino
14:52.39Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Astrid Lunde
Trista Livermore
Alani Delman
Sahvanna Tinsley
16:14.50Mar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Kaylah McNairy35' 9 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
2.10*Kyrasani Mitchell35' 4.5 PRMay 19CIFSDS Girls Prelims
3.12Zionah Thompson27' 1 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
4.11Rose Bradshaw22' 1 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
5.11Brianna Navarro21' 8Mar 15Morse @ San Diego
6.9Cecila Naranjo20' 5 PRMar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Kyrasani Mitchell116' 9 PRApr 7Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.9Kaylah McNairy114' 11 PRApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
3.11Brianna Navarro65' 9 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
4.11Rose Bradshaw57' 5 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
5.12Zionah Thompson57' 2 PRMay 11Eastern League Finals
 
High Jump
1.10Kyrasani Mitchell4' 6Mar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
10Olivia Tucci4' 6Mar 15Morse @ San Diego
3.11Rose Bradshaw4' 2 PRApr 26Serra @ San Diego
 
Long Jump
1.10Olivia Tucci15' 5May 11Eastern League Finals
2.11Anyah Smith12' 10.5 PRApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
3.10Kamari Collins12' 1 PRApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
 
Triple Jump
1.10Olivia Tucci32' 0Mar 22Saints/OLP @ San Diego
 

*Recent improvement