Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Alec Plotegher11.49 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
2.9Griffin Crase12.30 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
3.9Reece Gathright12.35 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
4.12Cody Cochlin12.44cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
5.9Erick Girouard12.49 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
6.10Eli Lopez12.93 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
7.10Cody Jones13.00 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
8.10Paolo Roque13.13Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
9.9Francisco Jimenez13.89 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
200 Meters
1.12Blake Edmunds23.65Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
2.9Erick Girouard25.58 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
3.10Paolo Roque26.10Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
4.12Cody Cochlin26.45Mar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
5.9Reece Gathright26.53 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
6.10Cody Jones26.63 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
400 Meters
1.12Blake Edmunds52.77 PRApr 14Viking Relays
2.11Sean Edwards55.10 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.10Liam Stransky58.74cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
4.10Paolo Roque58.94c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Blake Edmunds52.8hMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
2.11Sean Edwards56.4h PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
3.11Nick Archer57.1h PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
 
800 Meters
1.11Sean Edwards2:05.52 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.10TK Berhe2:17.37 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
3.12Jason Watts2:22.06Apr 14Viking Relays
4.11Carter Taffe2:27.34May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
5.10Trevor Reichenberg2:27.74 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
6.9Fernando Ugarte2:32.05 PRMar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
 
1600 Meters
1.10TK Berhe4:38.70 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.11Sean Edwards4:56.76 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
3.10Trevor Reichenberg4:58.31 PRMay 11City League Finals
4.12Jason Watts5:01.0h PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
5.11Carter Taffe5:02.11Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.9Fernando Ugarte5:29.39 PRMar 3Mt. Carmel Field Distance
 
3200 Meters
1.10TK Berhe10:02.07 PRMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.10Trevor Reichenberg10:45.75 PRMar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
3.12Jason Watts11:15.0hApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
4.9Fernando Ugarte12:12.0h PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Jesus Hernandez18.68 PR (1.2)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Jesus Hernandez44.48 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Jesus Hernandez45.44c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
2.9DJ Ralston46.09 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
3.10Cedell Gregory47.25 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
4.10Eli Lopez48.14c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
5.10Trae Taylor51.90 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
6.9Taylor Heffington58.24c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
4x100 Relay
1.Blake Edmunds
Reece Gathright
Kenny Russell
Erick Girouard
47.04cMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
2.Reece Gathright
Blake Edmunds
Ronnie Latting
Erick Girouard
47.16Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
3.Blake Edmunds
Kenny Russell
Erick Girouard
Reece Gathright
47.58Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
4.Griffin Crase
Cody Cochlin
Reece Gathright
Cody Jones
48.56May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
5.Relay Team 48.64cMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
4x400 Relay
1.Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Nick Archer
Paolo Roque
3:42.00Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
2.Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Carter Taffe
Trevor Reichenberg
3:43.0hApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
3.Relay Team 3:44.0hMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
4.Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Nick Archer
Kenny Russell
3:46.5hMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
5.Nick Archer
Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Jesse Rainsdon
3:47.15Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
6.Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
TK Berhe
Trevor Reichenberg
3:47.26May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Griffin Crase
Reece Gathright
Erick Girouard
Blake Edmunds
1:41.75Apr 14Viking Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.TK Berhe
Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Jason Watts
11:30.39Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Treyton Feltman32' 10 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
2.9Jack Ketchum30' 5 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.9Patrick Coffey29' 2 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
4.10Elder Uluan27' 4 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Treyton Feltman104' 0 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
2.10Elder Uluan96' 7 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.9Patrick Coffey85' 0.25 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4.9Jack Ketchum81' 6 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
High Jump
1.11Nick Archer5' 10 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
2.10Alec Plotegher5' 6 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Pole Vault
1.9David Noriega7' 6 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Long Jump
1.10Alec Plotegher21' 0 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
2.11Nick Archer19' 9 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.12Cody Cochlin18' 7 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
4.10Liam Stransky18' 2 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
5.9Jesus Hernandez17' 4 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
9Griffin Crase17' 4 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
7.9David Noriega15' 0 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
 
Triple Jump
1.11Nick Archer43' 0.5 PR (.2)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.10Alec Plotegher42' 2.5 PR (2.1)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.9Jesus Hernandez37' 0 PRMay 11City League Finals
4.9David Noriega33' 8 PRMay 11City League Finals
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Crystal Ollison13.24c PRMar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
2.12Kim Holloway13.64 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.10Lillian Robinson13.93Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
4.11Trinity Brown14.20 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
5.9Violet Tolley14.36 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
6.12Yazmine Jimenez14.83 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
7.9Taimya Aubrey14.93 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
8.10Maria Hernandez14.95 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
9.10Joice Torres15.12 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
10.9Kiara Solis16.08 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
11.11Nina Morch16.14c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
200 Meters
1.12Crystal Ollison28.10Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
2.9Violet Tolley29.84 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
3.12Alyssa Hernandez30.24 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
4.11Trinity Brown31.37 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
5.9Taimya Aubrey31.43 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
6.10Maria Hernandez31.96 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
7.10Joice Torres32.08 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
8.12Yazmine Jimenez32.54cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
9.9Kiara Solis33.06 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
10.10Josie LaValle34.31 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
11.9Karrin Evans35.94 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
 
400 Meters
1.9Karrin Evans1:06.21 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.12Alyssa Hernandez1:07.84cMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
3.10Maria Hernandez1:12.31 PRMay 11City League Finals
4.12Kim Holloway1:12.51 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
5.9Ezbai Hernandez1:13.24 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
6.10Marisol Ugarte1:16.34c PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
7.10Josie LaValle1:19.54Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
8.11Taylor Kavieff1:21.74c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
800 Meters
1.9Gina Queck2:38.4h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
2.9Ezbai Hernandez2:46.5h PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
3.9Linda Giffing2:50.0h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
4.10Marisol Ugarte3:05.6h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
5.10Maria Hernandez3:05.8h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
6.9Taimya Aubrey3:10.4h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
1600 Meters
1.9Gina Queck5:25.1h PRMar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
2.9Linda Giffing5:41.1h PRMar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
3.9Ezbai Hernandez6:36.9h PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
4.10Marisol Ugarte7:21.00 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
3200 Meters
1.9Linda Giffing12:03.26 PRApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Gina Queck13:17.00 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Janise Waites18.44cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
2.11Jillian Grabowski19.04c PRMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
3.9Ashley Sydenstricker20.97 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Alyssa Hernandez50.69Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
2.9Emma Denton1:00.32 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.9Hailey Mota1:00.64c PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
4.9Chelsea Griffis1:07.78 PRApr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kim Holloway
Lillian Robinson
Trinity Brown
Crystal Ollison
54.08May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
2.Crystal Ollison
Karrin Evans
Trinity Brown
Kim Holloway
54.46Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
3.Crystal Ollison
Kim Holloway
Trinity Brown
Lillian Robinson
54.54Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4.Crystal Ollison
Kim Holloway
Lillian Robinson
Trinity Brown
54.64cApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
5.Crystal Ollison
Trinity Brown
Lillian Robinson
Karrin Evans
55.34cMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
6.Crystal Ollison
Lillian Robinson
Kim Holloway
Trinity Brown
56.75May 11City League Finals
7.Crystal Ollison
Karrin Evans
Trinity Brown
Lillian Robinson
56.77Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
8.Kiara Solis
Taimya Aubrey
Joice Torres
Maria Hernandez
58.31Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
9.Relay Team 58.74cMar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
 
4x400 Relay
1.Violet Tolley
Karrin Evans
Ezbai Hernandez
Alyssa Hernandez
4:39.00Apr 5Kearny, Mission Bay @Crawford
2.Karrin Evans
Alyssa Hernandez
Ezbai Hernandez
Crystal Ollison
4:39.98May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.Alyssa Hernandez
Ezbai Hernandez
Karrin Evans
Gina Queck
4:43.0hApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
4.Ezbai Hernandez
Alyssa Hernandez
Karrin Evans
Violet Tolley
4:43.29Apr 14Viking Relays
5.Gina Queck
Alyssa Hernandez
Karrin Evans
Ezbai Hernandez
4:43.82Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.Ezbai Hernandez
Karrin Evans
Crystal Ollison
Kim Holloway
4:44.49May 11City League Finals
7.Alyssa Hernandez
Karrin Evans
Violet Tolley
Linda Giffing
4:47.02Mar 17Meb Keflezighi Invitational
8.Karrin Evans
Alyssa Hernandez
Linda Giffing
Violet Tolley
4:51.5hMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
9.Alyssa Hernandez
Karrin Evans
Kim Holloway
Violet Tolley
4:51.6hMar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Lillian Robinson
Trinity Brown
Crystal Ollison
Karrin Evans
2:07.09Apr 14Viking Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Naomi Mendez21' 3 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
2.9Roxanne Archer20' 8 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
9Kiara Solis20' 8 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4.10Joice Torres19' 3 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Roxanne Archer64' 5 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
2.10Naomi Mendez55' 6 PRMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
3.9Kiara Solis49' 2 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4.10Joice Torres45' 8 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
High Jump
1.12Kim Holloway4' 4Apr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
2.11Nina Morch4' 2 PRMay 11City League Finals
 
Pole Vault
1.11Brooklynn Grooms8' 7 PRMay 11City League Finals
2.11Nina Morch7' 6May 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
3.9Ashley Sydenstricker6' 6 PRMay 3Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
 
Long Jump
1.10Lillian Robinson16' 4Mar 8Mission Bay Black and yellow time trail
2.12Alyssa Hernandez15' 11 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
3.11Nina Morch14' 8 PRApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
4.12Janise Waites14' 2Apr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
5.11Madalynn Grooms12' 5.5Mar 22Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
 
Triple Jump
1.12Alyssa Hernandez33' 8Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.11Nina Morch28' 2 PRApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
 

*Recent improvement