Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kyle LeBlanc10.88 PR (1.9)Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
2.11Arric Trammell11.11 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
3.11Jacob Williams11.30 PR (2.1)May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Jesston Williams11.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
5.10Joseantonio Roacho11.74cMar 27UC vs Serra
6.9Erik Johnson11.84c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
7.11Dominic Lewis12.04 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
8.10Sheldon Williams12.06Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
9.10Adrian Wind12.34 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
10.10To'mustomias Pollard12.41 (1.7)Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
11.9Reid Speicher12.44cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
12.10Josh Martinez12.50May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
13.10Ben Lam12.74c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
14.10Ricardo Garcia13.54cMar 27UC vs Serra
 
200 Meters
1.11Arric Trammell22.67 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
2.11Jesston Williams23.90May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
3.10Joseantonio Roacho24.28Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
4.9Angel Leon24.84c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
5.10To'mustomias Pollard24.94Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
6.12Christen Cromer25.01May 8LJCD,Parker,UC
7.9Erik Johnson25.04c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
8.10Adrian Wind25.09 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
9.10Alec Judlin25.74cMar 27UC vs Serra
10.10Enrique Sanchez25.94c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
11.9Steven Verschoor26.04c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
12.9Reid Speicher26.14cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
13.10Youssef Iraqi26.44cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
14.11Ahmad Adawi26.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
15.10Sheldon Williams26.77 (-.5)Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
16.9Andrew Milles27.34c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
17.10Ricardo Garcia28.54cMar 27UC vs Serra
18.10Alex Lopez30.94c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
19.9Leoncio Morel31.14c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
400 Meters
1.12Will Trammell51.26 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
2.11Jesston Williams52.41 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
3.10Allen Siegler53.18 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
4.9Angel Leon54.11 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
5.10Alec Judlin55.84cMar 27UC vs Serra
6.11Ahmad Adawi58.48 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
7.10Youssef Iraqi59.10May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
8.10Enrique Sanchez59.12 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
9.10Keegan Dirks59.20 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
10.9Andrew Milles1:00.05 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
11.10Ben Lam1:00.85 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
12.9Leoncio Morel1:04.00 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
13.10Ricardo Garcia1:07.23Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
14.10Alex Lopez1:09.59 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Najera2:00.55 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
2.10Allen Siegler2:01.34Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
3.12Victor Bennett2:03.2hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
4.11Luke Grover2:03.31May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.10Niko Chapman2:03.48May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
6.12Juan Pacheco-Garcia2:04.19 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.11Grady Watkins2:04.4h PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
8.11Quinn Stofan2:05.21May 2Escondido Invitational
9.12Tyler Culp2:08.87 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
10.9Liam Maxwell2:09.94 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
11.11Hayden Stone2:10.55Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
12.10Sebastian Rodriguez2:11.9hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
13.10John Kidman2:12.3hMar 27UC vs Serra
14.11Kyle Christe2:12.44 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
15.9Alex Volk2:14.1h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
16.11Matthew Larsen2:15.80Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
17.10Jacob DeMille2:19.17May 9City Conference JV Invitational
18.10Jay Jay Kegler2:19.37 PRMar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
19.10Adam Timms2:19.5hMar 27UC vs Serra
20.9Noa Nambu2:20.29May 9City Conference JV Invitational
21.10John Nover2:21.65Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
22.12Jack Allbritton2:22.5h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
23.10Jack Gallegos2:24.16May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
12Christen Cromer2:24.16 PRApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
25.9Ryan Kueker2:28.1hMar 27UC vs Serra
 
1500 Meters
1.12Ryan Najera4:15.62 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
2.10Jack Gallegos4:44.01 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3.11Grady Watkins4:51.55 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
10John Nover4:51.55 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
 
1600 Meters
1.10Allen Siegler4:22.25May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Victor Bennett4:25.10 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
3.10Niko Chapman4:29.42 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
4.11Hayden Stone4:29.80 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Luke Grover4:32.18May 2Escondido Invitational
6.12Ryan Najera4:33.95 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
7.11Grady Watkins4:39.03 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
8.12Tyler Culp4:39.50 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
9.10Sebastian Rodriguez4:40.74 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.12Juan Pacheco-Garcia4:43.70 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
11.11Quinn Stofan4:44.41 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
12.9Liam Maxwell4:45.24 PRMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
13.10John Kidman4:46.24Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
14.9Alex Volk4:47.40 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
15.11Matthew Larsen4:56.76 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
16.11Kyle Christe4:58.11 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
17.12Jack Allbritton4:59.3h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
18.10Alec Judlin5:02.91 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
19.10Jack Gallegos5:04.95Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
20.10John Nover5:06.1hMar 27UC vs Serra
21.10Jacob DeMille5:09.59Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
22.10Adam Timms5:11.77 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
23.10David Berard5:12.8hMar 27UC vs Serra
24.9Noa Nambu5:18.8hMar 27UC vs Serra
25.10Jay Jay Kegler5:20.97Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
26.9Ryan Kueker5:22.21Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
3000 Meters
1.12Tyler Culp9:23.50 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
2.11Luke Grover9:25.66 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3.11Matthew Larsen10:14.40 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
12Jack Allbritton10:14.40 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
 
3200 Meters
1.12Victor Bennett9:35.55 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
2.10Niko Chapman9:39.50 PRMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
3.12Ryan Najera9:49.14 PRMay 2Escondido Invitational
4.12Tyler Culp9:59.97 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
5.10Allen Siegler10:00.37Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
6.11Luke Grover10:12.67May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
7.11Hayden Stone10:14.16Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
8.10John Kidman10:23.58May 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.9Alex Volk10:26.23 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
10.10Sebastian Rodriguez10:36.85Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
11.12Jack Allbritton10:41.19 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
12.12Juan Pacheco-Garcia10:42.59May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
13.11Grady Watkins10:49.58Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
14.11Kyle Christe10:51.29 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
15.11Matthew Larsen10:51.69 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
16.10Jack Gallegos10:51.83Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
17.10David Berard10:55.95May 9City Conference JV Invitational
18.9Ryan Kueker11:06.06May 9City Conference JV Invitational
19.10John Nover11:07.17Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
20.10Jacob DeMille11:18.86May 9City Conference JV Invitational
21.9Noa Nambu13:17.85May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Quinn Skillin15.11 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
2.12Arvin Poblete18.04 PR (1.8)May 19Western / Central League Finals
3.11Jacob Williams18.38 PR (.8)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
4.12Christen Cromer18.75 PRMar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
5.10Keegan Dirks19.14Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
6.10Nick Colangelo21.94c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
7.12Rashad Anderson22.84 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Quinn Skillin40.37 PRMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Jacob Williams43.04c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
3.12Christen Cromer44.68 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
4.12Arvin Poblete45.68 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
5.10Keegan Dirks45.99Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
6.11Tyler Selby50.08 PRMar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
7.10Nick Colangelo51.74c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Jesston Williams
Will Trammell
Kyle LeBlanc
Marcus Avelino
44.34cMar 27UC vs Serra
2.-Relay Team 44.39Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
3.-Arric Trammell
Christen Cromer
Kyle LeBlanc
Dominic Lewis
44.42May 8LJCD,Parker,UC
4.-Christen Cromer
Jacob Williams
Jesston Williams
Arric Trammell
45.19May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
5.-To'mustomias Pollard
Sheldon Williams
Joseantonio Roacho
Jesston Williams
45.72Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
6.-Joseantonio Roacho
To'mustomias Pollard
Sheldon Williams
Reid Speicher
45.99Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
7.-Jacob Williams
Dominic Lewis
Arric Trammell
Angel Leon
46.04cMar 27UC vs Serra
8.-Joseantonio Roacho
Josh Martinez
Erik Johnson
To'mustomias Pollard
47.28May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
9.-Joseantonio Roacho
Sheldon Williams
Adrian Wind
Tomustomias Pollard
47.37Mar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
10.-Reid Speicher
Erik Johnson
Sheldon Williams
Joseantonio Roacho
47.44cMar 27UC vs Serra
11.-Ahmad Adawi
Steven Verschoor
Adrian Wind
Youssef Iraqi
50.94May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
12.-Enrique Sanchez
Ahmad Adawi
Adrian Wind
Youssef Iraqi
51.02Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
13.-Adrian Wind
Andrew Milles
Ahmad Adawi
Enrique Sanchez
53.24cMar 27UC vs Serra
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team 1:34.29Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 3:32.43May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.-Christen Cromer
Jacob Williams
Allen Siegler
Jesston Williams
3:32.51May 19Western / Central League Finals
3.-Quinn Skillin
Jacob Williams
Jesston Williams
Allen Siegler
3:34.27May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.-Quinn Skillin
Angel Leon
Jesston Williams
Allen Siegler
3:34.43May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
5.-Jacob Williams
Jesston Williams
Quinn Skillin
Kyle LeBlanc
3:38.5hMar 27UC vs Serra
6.-Ahmad Adawi
To'mustomias Pollard
Alec Judlin
Keegan Dirks
3:44.30Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
7.-Quinn Stofan
Tyler Culp
Niko Chapman
Sebastian Rodriguez
3:48.06Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
8.-Liam Maxwell
Kyle Christe
Hayden Stone
Ryan Najera
3:50.48Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
9.-Adam Timms
Victor Bennett
Juan Pacheco-Garcia
Grady Watkins
3:56.52Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
10.-Niko Chapman
Tyler Culp
Hayden Stone
Quinn Stofan
4:00.4hMar 27UC vs Serra
11.-Jacob DeMille
Sebastian Rodriguez
Tyler Selby
Kyle Christe
4:01.76May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
12.-Luke Grover
Jack Allbritton
John Kidman
Allen Siegler
4:02.60Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
13.-Jay Jay Kegler
Jack Gallegos
Ryan Kueker
Noa Nambu
4:18.4hMar 27UC vs Serra
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team 8:21.90Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
2.-Luke Grover
Liam Maxwell
Sebastian Rodriguez
Alex Volk
8:42.11Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3.-David Berard
Quinn Stofan
Allen Siegler
John Kidman
8:44.32Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
4.-Luke Grover
Jay Jay Kegler
Tyler Selby
Matthew Larsen
9:10.14Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
4x1600 Relay
1.-Victor Bennett
Niko Chapman
Ryan Najera
Allen Siegler
17:49.60Apr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
-Relay Team 17:49.60Apr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
3.-Allen Siegler
Victor Bennett
Niko Chapman
Hayden Stone
18:13.31Apr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 1
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Will Trammell
Sheldon Williams
Jesston Williams
Jacob Williams
1:49.13Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
2.-Adrian Wind
Alec Judlin
Leoncio Morel
Sheldon Williams
1:49.49Mar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
3.-Relay Team 1:50.28Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Relay Team 11:15.16Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
2.-John Nover
Luke Grover
Jacob DeMille
Jack Gallegos
12:23.62Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Josh Bender47' 2 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
2.10Francisco Echavarria39' 5 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
3.11Andres Zamuro36' 9 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
4.12Carlos Orozco35' 4.5May 13Western League Prelims
5.10Josh Martinez34' 9.5Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
6.12Kyle LeBlanc34' 2 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
7.10Justin Puente33' 3.5 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
8.10Max Win32' 7.5 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
9.10Tammer Moheize31' 1 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
10.10Colton Fox29' 9Mar 27UC vs Serra
11.11Justin Montes29' 5 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
12.12Arvin Poblete26' 6 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Bender116' 10 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
2.11Justin Montes96' 1 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
3.10Max Win95' 0May 13Western League Prelims
4.11Andres Zamuro94' 4 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
5.12Carlos Orozco87' 1 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
6.10Colton Fox82' 5Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
7.10Francisco Echavarria77' 11May 9City Conference JV Invitational
8.10Justin Puente71' 9 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
9.10Tammer Moheize71' 5 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
 
High Jump
1.12Quinn Skillin6' 3 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
2.12Marcus Avelino6' 0 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
3.10To'mustomias Pollard5' 6Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
12Will Trammell5' 6Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
5.9Steven Verschoor5' 4 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
6.10Alec Judlin5' 2 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
11Marwan Hassan5' 2 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Pole Vault
1.11Grady Watkins13' 1May 19Western / Central League Finals
2.10Adam Timms12' 8May 19Western / Central League Finals
3.12Kevin Bingham12' 6Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
4.10Cole Bingham10' 2 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
5.9Walter Watkins10' 1 PRMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12Kyle LeBlanc22' 11.25 (1.8)Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
2.12Marcus Avelino19' 5 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
12Christen Cromer19' 5 (.8)May 2Escondido Invitational
11Jesston Williams19' 5 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
5.11Dominic Lewis19' 1 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
6.12Malik Vidarsson18' 6Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
7.10To'mustomias Pollard18' 5Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
8.9Steven Verschoor18' 2May 9City Conference JV Invitational
9.10Keegan Dirks17' 5 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
10.9Reid Speicher17' 0Apr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
11.11Marwan Hassan16' 5Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
Triple Jump
1.12Christen Cromer42' 7 PR (.8)May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Malik Vidarsson41' 3 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
3.12Quinn Skillin36' 2 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
4.9Steven Verschoor31' 10Mar 27UC vs Serra
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Riri Shibata13.00 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
2.12Adryahna Pace13.06 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
3.12Christina Cromer13.23 PR (1.7)Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
4.10Kaitlin Saythong13.54 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
5.9Ashlee Watkins13.64cMar 27UC vs Serra
6.9Elyssa Navarro13.68 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
7.11Mackenzie Mason13.74cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
8.11Dominique Viloria14.23 PR (-1.1)Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
9.10Rhiana Riley14.37 (1.7)Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
10.10Sydney Francavilla14.55 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
11.10Emily McIntyre14.59 PR (1.1)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
12.9Madison Balagtas14.89 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
13.12Sarah Peavy15.06 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
14.10Camile Cudaback15.16Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
15.10Alexa Wing15.43Mar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
16.10Mariel Gomez15.56 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
17.9Bailey Evergin15.83 PR (-1.0)Apr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
18.10Danella Fish16.34c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
19.10Sarah Kousba16.69 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
20.10Lindsay Martinez17.94c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
200 Meters
1.12Christina Cromer26.58 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
2.12Riri Shibata26.62 PR (.6)May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Adryahna Pace26.97 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
4.10Rhiana Riley28.00May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
5.9Ashlyn Omahen28.08Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
6.11Ann Kelly28.13 (2.0)Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
7.12Aspyn Hoskins28.64 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
8.11Mackenzie Mason28.74May 8LJCD,Parker,UC
9.9Elyssa Navarro28.92 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
10.10Kaitlin Saythong29.13 PR (.7)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
11.10Emily McIntyre29.45 PR (.7)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
12.10Alexa Wing30.45Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
13.10Camile Cudaback30.84 PR (.7)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
14.12Sarah Peavy31.60 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
15.10Nicole Garcia31.69 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
16.10Audrey Kinshofer32.15 PR (.6)Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
17.12Breanna Curry33.63 (-1.8)Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
18.10Sarah Kousba36.74cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
400 Meters
1.11Ann Kelly1:00.62 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
2.9Ashlyn Omahen1:03.32Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
3.12Christina Cromer1:03.71Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
4.10Rhiana Riley1:05.11Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
5.12Aspyn Hoskins1:06.58 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
6.12Danielle Westerlund1:07.54cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
7.10Kennedy Wilson1:08.04c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
8.10Kaitlin Saythong1:08.27 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
9.9Ryan Hallisey1:08.40 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
10.9Elyssa Navarro1:09.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
11.10Alexa Wing1:11.58Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
12.10Nicole Garcia1:12.14c PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
800 Meters
1.11Ann Kelly2:14.42 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Kennedy Wilson2:25.17 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.10Bailey Stone2:26.74May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Tiffany Tran2:31.97 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.9Amy Sovinsky2:38.33 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
6.10Jayce Bjelland2:39.6h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
7.10Caitlin Fish2:43.81 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
8.9Ryan Hallisey2:49.73Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
9.9Cynthia Smith2:51.5hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
1500 Meters
1.10Jayce Bjelland5:41.44 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
2.10Caitlin Fish5:55.05 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3.9Ryan Hallisey5:57.71 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
 
1600 Meters
1.11Ann Kelly5:00.64 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
2.12Shilah Stanford5:33.08 PRMay 19Western / Central League Finals
3.10Kennedy Wilson5:38.15 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
4.11Tiffany Tran5:46.69 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
5.9Amy Sovinsky5:50.81Apr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
6.12Aubrey Omahen5:51.00 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
7.10Jayce Bjelland5:51.17 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
8.10Bailey Stone5:54.9hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
9.10Caitlin Fish5:58.89 PRApr 4Trabuco Hills Invitational
10.9Dana Bjelland6:05.86 PRMay 9City Conference JV Invitational
11.9Ryan Hallisey6:21.0hMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
12.9Cynthia Smith6:46.66Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
3000 Meters
1.11Ann Kelly10:37.17 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
2.12Shilah Stanford13:04.15 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
9Dana Bjelland13:04.15 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
 
3200 Meters
1.12Shilah Stanford11:54.22 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
2.12Aubrey Omahen12:14.9h PRMar 27UC vs Serra
3.11Ann Kelly12:28.55Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
4.10Jayce Bjelland12:47.31 PRMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.10Kennedy Wilson12:58.00 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
6.11Tiffany Tran13:05.10 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
7.9Amy Sovinsky13:09.49Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
8.10Bailey Stone13:17.58Mar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
9.9Ryan Hallisey14:09.74Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
10.9Dana Bjelland14:12.43 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Ashlee Watkins17.94 (1.0)May 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Katie Gomez17.98May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
3.10Emily McIntyre18.38 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
4.9Madison Balagtas19.35May 9City Conference JV Invitational
5.10Sydney Francavilla20.54c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Breanna Curry44.80 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
2.9Ashlee Watkins48.73May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
3.9Katie Gomez51.74May 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Emily McIntyre52.33 PRMar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
5.12Christina Cromer52.74c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
6.10Bailey Stone55.75 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
7.9Madison Balagtas57.73May 9City Conference JV Invitational
8.10Nicole Garcia57.94c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
9.10Sydney Francavilla58.04c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
10.10Audrey Kinshofer59.64c PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Christina Cromer
Breanna Curry
Riri Shibata
Adryahna Pace
49.72May 19Western / Central League Finals
2.-Riri Shibata
Christina Cromer
Adryahna Pace
Kaitlin Saythong
49.84cMar 27UC vs Serra
3.-Relay Team 49.96May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.-Christina Cromer
Adryahna Pace
Riri Shibata
Mackenzie Mason
51.20Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
5.-Ashlee Watkins
Christina Cromer
Riri Shibata
Breanna Curry
51.43Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
6.-Rhiana Riley
Ashlee Watkins
Emily McIntyre
Elyssa Navarro
53.34cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
7.-Emily McIntyre
Rhiana Riley
Ashlee Watkins
Riri Shibata
53.64Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
8.-Rhiana Riley
Ashlee Watkins
Emily McIntyre
Kaitlin Saythong
54.51Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
9.9Madison Balagtas
Alyssa Navarro
Ashlyn Omahen
Ashlee Watkins
54.61Mar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
10.-Elyssa Navarro
Ashlee Watkins
Rhiana Riley
Emily McIntyre
54.94cMar 27UC vs Serra
-Sydney Francavilla
Camile Cudaback
Madison Balagtas
Kaitlin Saythong
54.94cMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
12.-Camile Cudaback
Rhiana Riley
Emily McIntyre
Elyssa Navarro
55.65May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
13.-Ashlee Watkins
Bailey Evergin
Rhiana Riley
Camile Cudaback
56.93Apr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
14.-Sydney Francavilla
Emily McIntyre
Rhiana Riley
Alexa Wing
56.95Mar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Christina Cromer
Ann Kelly
Rhiana Riley
Ashlyn Omahen
4:03.79May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.-Relay Team 4:05.91May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.-Ashlyn Omahen
Ann Kelly
Breanna Curry
Christina Cromer
4:07.17Apr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
4.-Ann Kelly
Aspyn Hoskins
Breanna Curry
Ashlyn Omahen
4:23.01Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
5.-Ashlee Watkins
Ashlyn Omahen
Emily McIntyre
Rhiana Riley
4:24.5hMar 27UC vs Serra
6.-Kaitlin Saythong
Ashlee Watkins
Ashlyn Omahen
Rhiana Riley
4:26.17Apr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
7.-Bailey Evergin
Sydney Francavilla
Ashlyn Omahen
Katie Gomez
4:35.22Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
8.-Amy Sovinsky
Ryan Hallisey
Kennedy Wilson
Cynthia Smith
4:45.09Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
9.-Alexa Wing
Nicole Garcia
Kaitlin Saythong
Danielle Westerlund
4:51.3hMar 27UC vs Serra
10.-Tiffany Tran
Dana Bjelland
Jayce Bjelland
Bailey Stone
4:51.45Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Ann Kelly
Kennedy Wilson
Shilah Stanford
Amy Sovinsky
10:13.09Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
2.-Relay Team 10:30.67Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
 
4x1600 Relay
1.-Kennedy Wilson
Shilah Stanford
Tiffany Tran
Amy Sovinsky
22:55.74Apr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
-Relay Team 22:55.74Apr 19Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team 2:01.18Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
2.-Elyssa Navarro
Rhiana Riley
Riri Shibata
Ashlyn Omahen
2:02.77Apr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
3.-Camile Cudaback
Kaitlin Saythong
Rhiana Riley
Danella Fish
2:14.66Mar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Relay Team 13:37.58Mar 22Triton-Asics Invitational (San Clemente)
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Amanda Whitney40' 1 PRMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Valencia Morris28' 9.5Apr 24University City @ La Jolla
3.11Michelle Miller26' 10May 8LJCD,Parker,UC
4.12Christina Cromer24' 8.5 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
5.12Ariana Shorter23' 6 PRApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
6.10Alexa Wing23' 4 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Amanda Whitney117' 9 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
2.12Valencia Morris94' 1Mar 27UC vs Serra
3.11Michelle Miller77' 5Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
4.12Ariana Shorter57' 8 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
 
High Jump
1.12Breanna Curry5' 6Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
2.12Danielle Westerlund4' 8 PRMar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
3.10Nicole Garcia4' 4 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
12Christina Cromer4' 4 PRMar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
10Audrey Kinshofer4' 4 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
6.10Emily McIntyre4' 0 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
 
Pole Vault
1.12Madison Agnew10' 1 PRMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Mackenzie Mason9' 2May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Megan Hempsey9' 1 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
4.10Alaris Dayzie8' 7Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
5.10Alicia Tan8' 6 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
 
Long Jump
1.12Christina Cromer18' 5 PR (1.8)Apr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
2.12Adryahna Pace14' 9Mar 15Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational
3.9Ashlee Watkins14' 8Mar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
4.10Emily McIntyre14' 6.5 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
5.12Bailey Ellis13' 5 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
10Sydney Francavilla13' 5 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
7.11Monica Arellano13' 1.25 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
8.10Nicole Garcia13' 0 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
10Audrey Kinshofer13' 0 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
10.9Katie Gomez12' 10.25May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
11.11Dominique Viloria12' 9.5 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
12Danielle Westerlund12' 9.5 PR (-4.0)Mar 8Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
13.10Alexa Wing12' 8.75 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
14.9Madison Balagtas12' 6.5May 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
15.10Kaitlin Saythong12' 3 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
16.10Rhiana Riley12' 0 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
17.9Ashlyn Omahen11' 9 PRMar 8Marauder Frosh-Soph
18.10Danella Fish11' 4 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
19.10Mariel Gomez11' 3.5 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
20.12Ariana Shorter11' 1 PRMar 13LJCD,Clairemont,Point Loma,UC
21.10Camile Cudaback10' 9 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
22.10Lindsay Martinez10' 6 PRMar 27UC vs Serra
23.10Estefany Sandoval10' 5 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
24.9Fatema Albaghdadi8' 11 PRMar 20Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC
 
Triple Jump
1.12Breanna Curry33' 9 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
2.11Dominique Viloria30' 11 PRApr 16St Augustine/OLP/UC
3.11Monica Arellano30' 0 PRMay 1Cathedral Catholic vs UC
4.12Bailey Ellis28' 10.5 PRMay 13Western League Prelims
5.10Alexa Wing28' 5.5 PRMay 8LJCD,Parker,UC
6.10Audrey Kinshofer27' 8 PRApr 24University City @ La Jolla
 

*Recent improvement