Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jack McDonald
7.13
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
2.
10
Benjamin Glascoff
7.32
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
3.
11
Kian Pixton
7.48
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
4.
10
Gabriel Grassi
7.60
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
5.
12
Jonah Cone
7.76
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
11
Ethan Wienkamp
39.30
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
2.
10
Gabriel Grassi
40.30
PR
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
3.
11
Jack McDonald
40.53
PR
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
4.
11
Kian Pixton
42.70
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
10
Joshua Daniels
43.30
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
6.
12
Jonah Cone
43.34
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
7.
10
Eamonn Avelin
43.70
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
600 Meters
1.
11
Ethan Wienkamp
1:28.42
PR
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
2.
12
Coleman Love
1:29.79
PR
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
3.
12
Alex Milano
1:31.79
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
12
Mackinley Cho
1:33.44
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
5.
10
William Johnson
1:45.03
PR
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
6.
11
Jack McDonald
1:45.28
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
1000 Meters
1.
12
Coleman Love
2:44.95
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
2.
12
Alex Milano
2:46.67
PR
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
3.
12
Mackinley Cho
2:55.73
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
4.
11
Lance Berry
3:22.86
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
5.
10
Joshua Daniels
3:29.99
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
6.
9
Everett Barden
3:33.14
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Coleman Love
4:31.38
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Alex Milano
4:46.56
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
3.
12
Cooper Woods
4:55.54
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
4.
11
Enzo Taverna
4:57.61
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
5.
12
Mackinley Cho
5:12.24
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
6.
9
Tyler Mezrich
5:16.25
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
7.
9
Lewis Thoreen
5:27.14
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
8.
9
Jordan Espinosa
5:28.97
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
9.
10
William Johnson
5:30.58
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
10.
11
Lance Berry
5:35.63
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
11.
9
Everett Barden
5:51.34
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
12.
9
Caleb Hansen
6:01.70
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
3000 Meters
1.
9
Tyler Mezrich
10:48.33
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
2.
9
Jordan Espinosa
11:07.04
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
3.
11
Lance Berry
12:13.37
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Woods
10:39.82
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
11
Enzo Taverna
11:09.46
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
3.
9
Tyler Mezrich
11:24.86
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
4.
9
Lewis Thoreen
11:54.18
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
5.
10
William Johnson
12:05.99
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
6.
9
Jordan Espinosa
12:08.18
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
7.
9
Caleb Hansen
13:19.24
PR
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jack McDonald
Gabriel Grassi
Kian Pixton
Ethan Wienkamp
1:39.47
Feb 10
CIAC Class L Boys Championship
2.
Jack McDonald
Alex Milano
Kian Pixton
Ethan Wienkamp
1:42.64
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
3.
Jonah Cone
Joshua Daniels
Benjamin Glascoff
Coleman Love
1:47.74
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Milano
Kian Pixton
Coleman Love
Ethan Wienkamp
3:41.78
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
2.
Gabriel Grassi
Alex Milano
Enzo Taverna
Ethan Wienkamp
3:47.35
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
Gabriel Grassi
Enzo Taverna
Ethan Wienkamp
Alex Milano
3:48.30
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
4.
Jonah Cone
William Johnson
Joshua Daniels
Alex Milano
4:01.87
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
5.
Jack McDonald
Gabriel Grassi
Kian Pixton
Enzo Taverna
4:09.02
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
6.
Everett Barden
Tyler Mezrich
William Johnson
Lance Berry
4:30.42
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Mackinley Cho
Alex Milano
Enzo Taverna
Coleman Love
8:39.97
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
2.
Mackinley Cho
Cooper Woods
Enzo Taverna
Coleman Love
9:07.63
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
3.
Mackinley Cho
Cooper Woods
Enzo Taverna
Alex Milano
9:15.23
Feb 10
CIAC Class L Boys Championship
4.
Jordan Espinosa
Everett Barden
Lewis Thoreen
Tyler Mezrich
10:12.32
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
5.
Jordan Espinosa
Caleb Hansen
Everett Barden
Tyler Mezrich
10:46.61
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Gabriel Grassi
Kian Pixton
Mackinley Cho
Coleman Love
3:54.42
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
2.
Jack McDonald
Gabriel Grassi
Kian Pixton
Ethan Wienkamp
3:56.21
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
3.
Jack McDonald
Gabriel Grassi
Mackinley Cho
Ethan Wienkamp
3:58.99
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
Jonah Cone
Benjamin Glascoff
Kian Pixton
Tyler Mezrich
4:22.65
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
5.
Jack McDonald
Gabriel Grassi
Ethan Wienkamp
William Johnson
4:23.40
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Enzo Taverna
Mackinley Cho
Ethan Wienkamp
Coleman Love
11:55.37
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
2.
Lance Berry
Joshua Daniels
Caleb Hansen
Jordan Espinosa
13:52.44
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
James Oberg
46' 9.75
PR
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
2.
11
Ethan Wienkamp
30' 6
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Benjamin Glascoff
5' 2
PR
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
10
Joshua Daniels
5' 2
PR
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Benjamin Glascoff
18' 4
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
2.
11
Ethan Wienkamp
17' 3
PR
Jan 3
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
3.
11
Kian Pixton
15' 4
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
4.
12
Jonah Cone
14' 1.75
Dec 20
SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Sophia Alberti
8.26
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
2.
11
Daniella Selig
8.40
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
3.
9
Alexandra Ramos
8.52
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
4.
9
Sophia Fappiano
8.53
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
5.
12
Juliana Montgomery
8.58
PR
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
6.
10
Paige Ponzio
8.72
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
7.
9
Sage Schroeder-Wright
8.79
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
8.
9
Bryna Faulkner
8.88
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
9.
9
Kaelyn Bruce
9.53
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
10.
9
Sienna Brackney
9.79
PR
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
11.
12
Michaela Hogan
10.15
PR
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
300 Meters
1.
11
Daniella Selig
46.13
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
2.
12
Clara Gahm
46.85
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
3.
12
Juliana Montgomery
46.92
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Class M Girls Championship
4.
10
Paige Ponzio
49.89
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
5.
9
Sophia Alberti
50.89
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
6.
9
Alexandra Ramos
51.85
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
7.
9
Sage Schroeder-Wright
52.25
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
8.
10
Ciara Davenport
52.26
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
9.
9
Indy Pelliccio
53.69
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
10.
11
Lily Sullivan
57.68
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
11.
9
Bryna Faulkner
58.76
PR
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
12.
9
Sophia Fappiano
59.59
PR
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
13.
9
Kaelyn Bruce
1:01.30
PR
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
600 Meters
1.
12
Clara Gahm
1:42.65
PR
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
2.
11
Daniella Selig
1:46.32
PR
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
3.
12
Juliana Montgomery
1:51.96
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
9
Alexandra Ramos
2:05.77
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
5.
9
Sophia Alberti
2:13.46
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
6.
9
Bryna Faulkner
2:17.74
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
7.
9
Kaelyn Bruce
2:18.30
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
8.
9
Sophia Fappiano
2:23.65
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
Clara Gahm
3:05.83
Feb 10
CIAC Class M Girls Championship
2.
10
Ciara Davenport
3:17.36
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Paige Ponzio
3:23.46
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
4.
11
Ana Sadlon
3:32.67
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
5.
9
Sienna Brackney
3:41.24
PR
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
6.
9
Sage Schroeder-Wright
3:44.63
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
7.
9
Indy Pelliccio
3:44.64
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
1500 Meters
1.
12
Clara Gahm
4:55.19
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
1.
12
Clara Gahm
5:20.00
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Class M Girls Championship
2.
10
Paige Ponzio
5:39.12
PR
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
3.
11
Ana Sadlon
5:48.30
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
4.
12
Michaela Hogan
5:59.87
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
5.
9
Indy Pelliccio
6:05.88
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
9
Sienna Brackney
6:09.83
PR
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
7.
9
Sage Schroeder-Wright
6:34.53
PR
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
8.
11
Jillian Evans
7:02.00
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Clara Gahm
5:15.84
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
1.
11
Ana Sadlon
12:20.11
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
2.
12
Michaela Hogan
12:22.20
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
3.
9
Sienna Brackney
13:14.52
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
4.
9
Indy Pelliccio
13:15.94
PR
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Clara Gahm
11:49.40
PR
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
2.
9
Olivia Jackson
12:34.16
PR
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
3.
11
Ana Sadlon
12:47.95
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
4.
12
Michaela Hogan
13:24.00
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
9
Sienna Brackney
13:42.51
PR
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
6.
11
Jillian Evans
13:46.80
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
7.
9
Indy Pelliccio
14:01.03
PR
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
4x200 Relay -
1.
Daniella Selig
Sage Schroeder-Wright
Kaelyn Bruce
Bryna Faulkner
2:10.49
Jan 10
7th James Barber Invitational
2.
Sophia Alberti
Alexandra Ramos
Bryna Faulkner
Sophia Fappiano
2:12.92
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
3.
Sage Schroeder-Wright
Alexandra Ramos
Ana Sadlon
Kaelyn Bruce
2:15.66
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
4.
Sage Schroeder-Wright
Sienna Brackney
Michaela Hogan
Jillian Evans
2:20.09
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
5.
Alexandra Ramos
Lily Sullivan
Sophia Alberti
Kaelyn Bruce
2:23.69
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Juliana Montgomery
Paige Ponzio
Daniella Selig
Ciara Davenport
4:30.15
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
2.
Daniella Selig
Juliana Montgomery
Paige Ponzio
Ciara Davenport
4:31.57
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
3.
Daniella Selig
Sophia Alberti
Indy Pelliccio
Sienna Brackney
5:00.29
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
4.
Ciara Davenport
Clara Gahm
Juliana Montgomery
Olivia Jackson
5:00.48
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
5.
Sophia Alberti
Alexandra Ramos
Sage Schroeder-Wright
Olivia Jackson
5:06.27
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
6.
Sage Schroeder-Wright
Indy Pelliccio
Bryna Faulkner
Sienna Brackney
5:11.38
Jan 18
SCC Indoor Novice Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Ciara Davenport
Juliana Montgomery
Olivia Jackson
Ana Sadlon
10:36.40
Feb 3
SCC Indoor Championships
2.
Ciara Davenport
Juliana Montgomery
Olivia Jackson
Indy Pelliccio
10:47.95
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
3.
Juliana Montgomery
Ciara Davenport
Olivia Jackson
Clara Gahm
10:54.28
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
4.
Juliana Montgomery
Paige Ponzio
Daniella Selig
Sage Schroeder-Wright
11:11.75
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
5.
Daniella Selig
Paige Ponzio
Indy Pelliccio
Ana Sadlon
11:21.12
Dec 21
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #1
6.
Juliana Montgomery
Ana Sadlon
Sage Schroeder-Wright
Michaela Hogan
11:21.35
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Daniella Selig
Juliana Montgomery
Paige Ponzio
Clara Gahm
4:35.70
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
2.
Sophia Alberti
Alexandra Ramos
Juliana Montgomery
Ciara Davenport
4:46.53
Jan 13
2nd Northeast Challenge
3.
Juliana Montgomery
Sage Schroeder-Wright
Daniella Selig
Paige Ponzio
4:47.15
Jan 4
9th Wintergreen Invitational
4.
Juliana Montgomery
Paige Ponzio
Daniella Selig
Ciara Davenport
4:51.26
Jan 25
SCC Eastern Sectional
5.
Juliana Montgomery
Daniella Selig
Paige Ponzio
Ciara Davenport
4:55.06
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
Sophia Alberti
Alexandra Ramos
Ana Sadlon
Sage Schroeder-Wright
5:13.67
Jan 2
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ciara Davenport
Juliana Montgomery
Olivia Jackson
Clara Gahm
13:37.27
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Lily Sullivan
4' 8
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
*Recent improvement