Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Omari Forbes
11.13
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
10
Rajae Maxwell
11.35
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
3.
10
Karim Abdul
11.43
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4.
10
Kimani Clarke
12.42
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Omari Forbes
23.43
PR
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
2.
12
Dyvon Champion
23.55
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
3.
10
Karim Abdul
23.59
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
4.
10
Kimani Clarke
24.62
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
5.
Joriel Figguroa
25.57
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Kimani Clarke
54.51
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
10
Akeel Golding
56.86
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3.
??? Malik Pascal
1:06.03
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
800 Meters
1.
Eh Kaw Ku
2:20.54
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
9
Diaz Chris
2:23.81
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
3.
12
Jonthony Rivera
2:29.68
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
4.
10
Luis DeJesus
2:58.41
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Josh Rivera
5:22.15
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
10
Luis DeJesus
5:41.10
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
3.
12
Jonthony Rivera
5:51.36
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4.
9
Keondre Latimer
6:05.21
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
5.
Hla Win
6:25.40
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Josh Rivera
11:53.78
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
Eh Kaw Ku
13:11.37
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3.
12
Jonthony Rivera
13:36.28
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4.
10
Rodney Stepeney
14:19.34
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
5.
Yo Kaw Htoo
14:45.24
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Hasion Gaston
19.22
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
10
Keiano Ruth
20.19
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Davon Gary
43.43
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class MM Championship
2.
11
Michael Domenech
44.65
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Karim Abdul
Rajae Maxwell
Dyvon Champion
Omari Forbes
42.73
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
-
Karim Abdul
Dyvon Champion
Omari Forbes
Kimani Clarke
43.59
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
3.
-
Dyvon Champion
Omari Forbes
Karim Abdele
Rajae Maxwell
43.79
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rahiem Ming
Kamen Banks
Kimani Clarke
Davon Gary
3:41.11
Jun 2
CIAC Class MM Championship
2.
-
Kimani Clarke
Davon Gary
Kamen Banks
Akeel Golding
3:42.84
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Davon Gary
Diaz Chris
Eh Kaw Ku
Jonanthony Rivera
9:28.83
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
-
Diaz Chris
Luis DeJesus
Eh Kaw Ku
Jonanthony Rivera
9:44.57
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
3.
-
Luis DeJesus
Diaz Chris
Jonanthony Rivera
Eh Kaw Ku
9:54.69
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Eddi Castro-Eraszo
26' 6.5
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Eddi Castro-Eraszo
70' 11
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Keiano Ruth
79' 0
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
2.
12
Corey Turner
62' 10.5
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
Pole Vault
1.
10
Luis DeJesus
8' 0
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
Long Jump
1.
12
Kamen Banks
21' 2
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
2.
Malik Starks
19' 3.25
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
3.
12
Dyvon Champion
17' 10.75
PR
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kamen Banks
41' 3.25
PR
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
-
Julian Lopez
37' 10
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Merlee Arthur
13.08
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
10
Begotty Laroche
13.27
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3.
Christina Ingram
14.85
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Begotty Laroche
26.00
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
12
Merlee Arthur
28.24
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
3.
Christina Ingram
31.09
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4.
10
Danielle Begin
31.29
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
5.
Merceda McClain
31.32
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
6.
10
Giniva Palmer
31.83
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Dajah Lawrence
1:05.88
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
2.
-
Shanaya Wallace
1:17.46
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
800 Meters
1.
-
Rebecca Vasquez
2:59.43
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
10
Alachia Tyner
3:04.89
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3.
10
Xyaria Clarke
3:22.00
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alachia Tyner
6:23.17
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
2.
-
Rebecca Vasquez
6:49.05
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Merceda McClain
20.61
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Dynorra Brightly
52.74
PR
Jun 3
CIAC Class M Championship
2.
Merceda McClain
56.08
PR
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Merlee Arthur
Dynorra Brightly
Begotty Laroche
Dajah Lawrence
51.92
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
-
Dajah Lawrence
Merlee Arthur
Dynorra Brightly
Begotty Laroche
52.10
Jun 3
CIAC Class M Championship
3.
Merlee Arthur
Dajah Lawrence
Begotty Laroche
Danielle Begin
52.45
May 2
Middletown Varsity Invite
4.
-
Merlee Arthur
Danielle Begin
Dajah Lawrence
Begotty Laroche
52.55
May 9
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dajah Lawrence
Dynorra Brightly
Annabel Lebron
Begotty Laroche
4:30.67
Jun 3
CIAC Class M Championship
2.
-
Dynorra Brightly
Dajah Lawrence
Annabel Lebron
Begotty Laroche
4:34.33
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rebecca Vasquez
Alachia Tyner
Annabel Lebron
Xyaria Clarke
12:13.13
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Madyson Frame
26' 7
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
12
Nikita Escobar
21' 0.25
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Nikita Escobar
61' 2
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
Unique Rojas
55' 6
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
3.
Madyson Frame
52' 10
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
4.
Mary Fattouh
50' 4
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
Long Jump
1.
-
Annabel Lebron
13' 9
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
2.
-
Julissa Rodriguez
9' 11
PR
May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F
3.
Unique Rojas
9' 7.5
PR
May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite
*Recent improvement