Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lameen Schand
10.97
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
10
Jon Torres
12.19
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Lameen Schand
22.76
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
10
Jovan Williams
24.93
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Angel Beltran
53.59
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
2.
10
Dillon Chalupsky
55.53
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Ben Matthies
2:18.82
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
10
Michael D'Elia
2:19.85
May 21
ECC Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Mendes
5:22.75
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
9
Kyle Lambert
5:42.07
May 21
ECC Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Gabriel Khan
12:01.25
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
-
Matt Cavanagh
13:45.68
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jimmy Rosario
16.53
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
-
Bran Crudden
18.54
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jimmy Rosario
43.28
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
-
Bran Crudden
47.44
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Dillon Chalupsky
Jon Torres
Jovan Williams
Angel Beltran
46.84
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
Dillon Chalupsky
Angel Beltran
Jovan Williams
Jon Torres
47.08
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Jimmy Rosario
Dillon Chalupsky
Angel Beltran
Uri Gumbs
3:44.90
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
2.
Jimmy Rosario
Dillon Chalupsky
Angel Beltran
Lameen Schand
3:46.81
May 21
ECC Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael D'Elia
Ruben Denizard
Ben Matthies
Anthony Mendes
8:56.25
Jun 1
CIAC Class MM Championships
2.
Anthony Mendes
Ruben Denizard
Ben Matthies
Michael D'Elia
9:09.25
May 21
ECC Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Henry Padua
38' 5
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
-
Peter Sutton
38' 0.5
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Peter Sutton
109' 3
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
11
Uri Gumbs
106' 7
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Uri Gumbs
113' 10
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
-
Justin Bergeron
102' 3
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Lameen Schand
6' 0
PR
Jun 6
State Open Championship
2.
10
Jovan Williams
5' 8
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Avi Lessner
10' 0
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
9
Kyle Lambert
9' 6
May 21
ECC Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Ruben Denizard
17' 7.5
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
11
Nathan Koelsch
16' 7
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ruben Denizard
35' 3
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
11
Nathan Koelsch
34' 6.5
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jamie Martingano
13.25
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
9
Keila Garrido
15.25
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Jamie Martingano
27.31
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
9
Melissa Quinn
31.87
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Jamie Martingano
1:01.95
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
10
Chelsea Ryan
1:05.38
May 21
ECC Championship
3.
10
Brittany Keegan
1:10.61
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Danielle Sharpe
2:28.79
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
11
Amanda Jenkins
2:32.09
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Emilia Gagon
5:41.89
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
11
Emilia Gagnon
5:55.60
May 21
ECC Championship
3.
-
Ashley Wingate
6:47.15
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kate Callahan
12:17.83
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
11
Emilia Gagon
12:29.88
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tanya Pare
18.02
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
11
Erica Sharpe
18.62
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jordan Ritchie
50.39
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
11
Erica Sharpe
53.91
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
3.
10
Tanya Pare
54.46
May 21
ECC Championship
4.
10
Katie Naumec
54.96
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Emilia Gagnon
8:17.28
PR
May 14
Hartford Public Outdoor Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Katie Naumec
Tanya Pare
Gillian Weeks
Jamie Martingano
54.25
May 21
ECC Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Danielle Sharpe
Jordan Ritchie
Jamie Martingano
Chelsea Ryan
4:16.46
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
Chelsea Ryan
Katie Naumec
Jordan Ritchie
Gillian Weeks
4:39.59
May 21
ECC Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Kate Callahan
Emilia Gagon
Amanda Jenkins
Danielle Sharpe
10:18.49
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
Amanda Jenkins
Kate Callahan
Emilia Gagnon
Danielle Sharpe
10:23.52
May 21
ECC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Danielle Sharpe
34' 5
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
11
Katie Switchenko
33' 11
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
3.
-
Angela Luberto
20' 1
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katie Switchenko
90' 7
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
-
Mel Mather
78' 0
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Amanda Nappi
130' 8
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
12
Danielle Sharpe
102' 8
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Gillian Weeks
4' 10
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
9
Brenna Dunnack
4' 6
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jordan Ritchie
9' 6
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
2.
10
Amanda Nappi
8' 0
PR
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
11
Erica Sharpe
8' 0
Jun 2
State Class M Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Jordan Ritchie
15' 4
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
2.
11
Erica Sharpe
15' 3
PR
May 21
ECC Championship
*Recent improvement