100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Thomas Kanter | 11.36 (5.3)PR | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Joseph Dibenedetto | 11.41 (1.6) | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
3. | 11 | | Paul Johnson | 11.65PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
4. | 10 | | Ariel Gordon | 11.76 (1.8) | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
5. | 10 | | Vince Cypress | 11.77 (1.6)PR | May 29 | CIAC State Class L Championship |
6. | 11 | | Christopher Reed | 11.89PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
7. | 11 | | Shaun Graham | 12.18 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
8. | 9 | | Philip Yang | 12.23 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
9. | 10 | | Gabriel Morin | 12.41PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Ryan Biagetti | 12.57PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
| 10 | | Nicholas Bevvino | 12.57PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
12. | 11 | | Connor Norton | 12.59 | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
13. | 9 | | Philip London | 12.66 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
14. | 9 | | Liam Nork | 12.70PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
15. | 9 | | William Zhang | 12.78 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
16. | 11 | | D'Quan Christopher | 13.07PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
17. | 11 | | Eli Lee | 13.22 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
18. | 9 | | David LaMorte | 13.66PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
19. | 9 | | Alessandro Rivera | 14.24 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
20. | 9 | | Ethan Lavi | 14.41 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
21. | 9 | | Benjamin Iwaszkiewicz | 14.46PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
22. | 9 | | Michael Reed | 14.47PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
23. | 9 | | Elijah Randis | 14.72PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
24. | 9 | | Benjamin Lee | 14.90PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
25. | 10 | | James Myers | 15.37PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Thomas Kanter | 23.51 (1.6)PR | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Joseph Dibenedetto | 23.77 (.3) | May 29 | CIAC State Class L Championship |
3. | 11 | | Paul Johnson | 23.95 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
4. | 10 | | Ariel Gordon | 24.35 (.1)PR | May 29 | CIAC State Class L Championship |
5. | 10 | | Vince Cypress | 24.38PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
6. | 11 | | Jason Li | 25.86PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
7. | 9 | | Liam Nork | 26.60PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
8. | 9 | | William Zhang | 27.23 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
9. | 11 | | Jason Ky | 27.26 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
10. | 9 | | Ethan Lavi | 27.29PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Jay Moon | 27.47PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
12. | 9 | | Elijah Randis | 28.57PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
13. | 11 | | D'Quan Christopher | 28.74PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
14. | 9 | | Alessandro Rivera | 28.80PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
15. | 10 | | Gabriel Morin | 28.90 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
16. | 10 | | Jake Slesinski | 29.53 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
17. | 10 | | James Myers | 29.89PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
18. | 9 | | David LaMorte | 30.02PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
19. | 9 | | Michael Reed | 31.04PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
20. | 9 | | Benjamin Lee | 31.40PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Paul Johnson | 51.95 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | 10 | | Nicholas Bevvino | 54.49PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
3. | 11 | | Christopher Reed | 55.00 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
4. | 12 | | Luciano Artaza | 55.03PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
5. | 11 | | Samuel Koorejian | 57.10PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
6. | 10 | | Vince Cypress | 57.56PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
7. | 11 | | Joseph Dibenedetto | 57.79PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
8. | 11 | | Jason Ky | 58.85PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
9. | 11 | | Jason Li | 59.47PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
10. | 11 | | Luke Nemecek | 1:00.44 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
11. | 10 | | Gabriel Morin | 1:02.48PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
12. | 11 | | Connor Norton | 1:02.79PR | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
13. | 10 | | Isaiah Duncan | 1:04.98PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Elijah Randis | 1:06.27PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
15. | 10 | | Jake Slesinski | 1:07.09PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
16. | 9 | | Alessandro Rivera | 1:07.45PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
17. | 9 | | David LaMorte | 1:07.70PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ian Carpenter | 2:01.95PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Burford | 2:03.46PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
3. | 10 | | Napoleon Stardellis | 2:14.48PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
4. | 10 | | Spencer Shepard | 2:21.07 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
5. | 10 | | Daniel Mao | 2:25.11PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
6. | 10 | | Bryan Laskowski | 2:27.57 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
7. | 9 | | Kabir Khwaja | 2:27.85PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
8. | 9 | | Michael Haverstock | 2:29.66PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
9. | 10 | | Cooper Blanchette | 2:44.68 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Juan Garcia | 2:49.99 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Burford | 4:31.16PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
2. | 11 | | Connor Visnic | 4:33.60 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
3. | 12 | | Jake Mattei | 4:39.10PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
4. | 11 | | Anthony Tom | 4:50.30 | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
5. | 11 | | Liam Palazzo | 4:57.06PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
6. | 12 | | Joseph Sugarmann | 4:59.32PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
7. | 11 | | Spencer Paragas | 5:00.75 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
8. | 10 | | Matthew Floyd | 5:04.14 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Spencer Shepard | 5:05.66PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
10. | 10 | | Nick Ricciardi | 5:07.43 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Shyam Viswanathan | 5:09.58PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Julian Barroso | 5:15.01PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
13. | 9 | | Alexander Zavatkay | 5:16.85PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
14. | 10 | | Bryan Laskowski | 5:19.73PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
15. | 11 | | Samuel Mahler | 5:28.41PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
16. | 9 | | Adarsh Kongani | 5:29.18 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Cooper Blanchette | 5:58.41PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
18. | 9 | | Juan Garcia | 6:29.47 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Visnic | 9:22.54PR | Jun 4 | CIAC State Open Championship |
2. | 12 | | Jake Mattei | 9:46.66PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
3. | 12 | | Andrew Burford | 10:09.97 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
4. | 11 | | Spencer Paragas | 10:16.29PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
5. | 10 | | Matthew Floyd | 10:21.46 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
6. | 10 | | Napoleon Stardellis | 10:36.05 | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
7. | 11 | | Anthony Tom | 10:54.31 | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
8. | 10 | | Spencer Shepard | 10:59.14PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
9. | 11 | | Liam Palazzo | 11:05.24PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
10. | 9 | | Kabir Khwaja | 11:08.88 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
11. | 12 | | Joseph Sugarmann | 11:09.33PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
12. | 9 | | Michael Haverstock | 11:20.03PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
13. | 9 | | Alexander Zavatkay | 11:23.49 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
14. | 9 | | Shyam Viswanathan | 11:24.62PR | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
15. | 10 | | Nick Ricciardi | 11:46.44 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
16. | 9 | | Adarsh Kongani | 12:01.90 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
17. | 10 | | Daniel Mao | 12:15.40 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Visnic | 15:09.17PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
2. | 12 | | Jake Mattei | 15:41.62PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
3. | 12 | | Andrew Burford | 16:10.70 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
4. | 11 | | Spencer Paragas | 16:46.86PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
5. | 10 | | Matthew Floyd | 17:06.39PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
6. | 10 | | Napoleon Stardellis | 17:08.18 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
7. | 11 | | Anthony Tom | 17:26.77PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
8. | 9 | | Michael Haverstock | 17:52.83PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
9. | 9 | | Kabir Khwaja | 17:55.01PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
10. | 12 | | Joseph Sugarmann | 17:55.97PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
11. | 9 | | Alexander Zavatkay | 17:56.28PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
12. | 10 | | Spencer Shepard | 18:17.94PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
13. | 10 | | Nick Ricciardi | 18:21.86 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
14. | 9 | | Shyam Viswanathan | 18:34.78PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
15. | 10 | | Julian Barroso | 18:53.19 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
16. | 11 | | Liam Palazzo | 19:25.25 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
17. | 11 | | Samuel Mahler | 19:42.73 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
18. | 9 | | Adarsh Kongani | 20:00.16PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
19. | 10 | | Daniel Mao | 20:13.18 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
20. | 10 | | Cooper Blanchette | 20:37.94 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
21. | 10 | | Bryan Laskowski | 20:53.46 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
22. | 9 | | Juan Garcia | 23:55.86PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Richard Papa | 15.12 (1.5) | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | 12 | | Luciano Artaza | 17.89PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
3. | 11 | | Rian Lebreck | 18.44 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Richard Papa | 41.32 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | 12 | | Luciano Artaza | 42.70PR | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
3. | 11 | | Rian Lebreck | 44.55PR | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
4. | 12 | | Grayson Barrett-Carrington | 46.13PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
5. | 9 | | Philip London | 51.01 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Anthony Tom | 7:02.55PR | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
2. | 10 | | Napoleon Stardellis | 7:16.95PR | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
|
3k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Burford | 10:13.55PR | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
2. | 12 | | Jake Mattei | 10:25.78PR | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Joseph Dibenedetto Thomas Kanter Vince Cypress Paul Johnson | 44.18 | May 29 | CIAC State Class L Championship |
2. | - | | Thomas Kanter Paul Johnson Joseph Dibenedetto Richard Papa | 44.93 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
3. | | | Vince Cypress Richard Papa Joseph Dibenedetto Thomas Kanter | 45.70 | Apr 28 | 124th Penn Relays |
4. | | | Vince Cypress Ariel Gordon Philip Yang Philip London | 47.78 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
5. | | | William Zhang D'Quan Christopher Ariel Gordon Philip Yang | 50.02 | Apr 28 | 38th O'Grady Relays (Saturday) |
6. | 9 | | William Zhang Philip Yang Benjamin Iwaszkiewicz Liam Nork | 52.17 | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
7. | 9 | | William Zhang Philip Yang Philip London Liam Nork | 52.33 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Ariel Gordon Samuel Koorejian Gabriel Morin Jay Moon | 1:50.43 | Apr 28 | 38th O'Grady Relays (Saturday) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Paul Johnson Thomas Kanter Christopher Reed Richard Papa | 3:32.42 | May 29 | CIAC State Class L Championship |
2. | | | Paul Johnson Christopher Reed Thomas Kanter Richard Papa | 3:34.15 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
3. | | | Paul Johnson Nicholas Bevvino Christopher Reed Luciano Artaza | 3:35.32 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
4. | | | Richard Papa Thomas Kanter Christopher Reed Rian Lebreck | 3:41.17 | Apr 28 | 124th Penn Relays |
5. | | | Grayson Barrett-Carrington Nicholas Bevvino Samuel Koorejian Luciano Artaza | 3:41.97 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
6. | | | Gabriel Paglia Nicholas Bevvino Vince Cypress Ariel Gordon | 3:54.95 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
7. | | | Rian Lebreck Jason Li Jay Moon Philip Yang | 3:59.42 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
8. | | | Jason Ky Vince Cypress Eli Lee William Zhang | 3:59.43 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
9. | | | Jason Ky Jason Li Isaiah Duncan Philip London | 4:02.44 | Apr 28 | 38th O'Grady Relays (Saturday) |
10. | 9 | | Benjamin Iwaszkiewicz William Zhang Liam Nork Philip London | 4:12.01 | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Connor Visnic Andrew Burford Jake Mattei Ian Carpenter | 8:08.82 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | | | Jake Mattei Ian Carpenter Andrew Burford Connor Visnic | 8:12.48 | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
3. | | | Anthony Tom Jake Mattei Andrew Burford Ian Carpenter | 8:43.88 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
4. | | | Matthew Floyd Julian Barroso Nick Ricciardi Spencer Shepard | 9:20.85 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
5. | 9 | | Shyam Viswanathan Kabir Khwaja Michael Haverstock Alexander Zavatkay | 9:42.38 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
6. | 9 | | Kabir Khwaja Michael Haverstock Shyam Viswanathan Alexander Zavatkay | 9:57.18 | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
|
4xMile Relay |
1. | | | Andrew Burford Jake Mattei Ian Carpenter Connor Visnic | 18:14.24 | Apr 27 | 38th O'Grady Relays (Friday) |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Luke Nemecek | 42' 0 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
2. | 11 | | Benjamin Simon | 38' 4.5 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
3. | 11 | | Eli Lee | 38' 1PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
4. | 11 | | Reed Wegman | 37' 1 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
5. | 11 | | Parker Fitzgerald | 34' 7.5 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
6. | 11 | | Connor Norton | 31' 6PR | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
7. | 11 | | Ryan Biagetti | 31' 5.5 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
8. | 9 | | Neil Brown | 30' 7PR | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Reyheim Jackson | 30' 0PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
10. | 9 | | Cameron Luciano | 28' 8.5 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
11. | 9 | | Evan Gorelik | 26' 7PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
12. | 9 | | Zachary Esposito | 26' 3PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
13. | 10 | | Michael Baitch | 23' 0 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Brett Dellatorre | 19' 8PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Quinton Belton-Tilghman | 121' 4 | May 29 | CIAC State Class L Championship |
2. | 11 | | Luke Nemecek | 101' 11PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
3. | 11 | | Parker Fitzgerald | 97' 11 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
4. | 10 | | Michael Lebreck | 94' 11 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
5. | 9 | | Neil Brown | 91' 5PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Daniel Ford | 88' 10 | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
7. | 9 | | Zachary Esposito | 83' 2PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Ryan Biagetti | 72' 11PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
9. | 9 | | Cameron Luciano | 69' 1 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
10. | 9 | | Evan Gorelik | 66' 11PR | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Reyheim Jackson | 64' 5PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
12. | 10 | | Michael Baitch | 57' 1 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Quinton Belton-Tilghman | 143' 5 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Luke Nemecek | 141' 2 | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
3. | 11 | | Connor Norton | 134' 1 | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
4. | 11 | | Benjamin Simon | 113' 3PR | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
5. | 10 | | Michael Lebreck | 109' 7PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
6. | 11 | | Reed Wegman | 96' 7PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
7. | 9 | | Evan Gorelik | 90' 7PR | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Neil Brown | 88' 7PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Zachary Esposito | 88' 3PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Michael Baitch | 69' 7PR | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Shaun Graham | 6' 2PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
2. | 11 | | Christopher Reed | 5' 8PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
3. | 10 | | Nicholas Bevvino | 5' 6PR | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
4. | 12 | | Grayson Barrett-Carrington | 5' 0 | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
| 9 | | Liam Nork | 5' 0PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
6. | 10 | | James Myers | 4' 8 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Jay Moon | 10' 6 | May 23 | SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Connor Norton | 10' 0 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
| 11 | | Jason Ky | 10' 0 | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
4. | 11 | | Christopher Reed | 9' 6PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
5. | 11 | | Jared Beltz | 9' 0PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Samuel Koorejian | 18' 11 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
2. | 9 | | Liam Nork | 18' 7PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
3. | 11 | | Shaun Graham | 18' 6.25 | Apr 28 | 38th O'Grady Relays (Saturday) |
4. | 12 | | Grayson Barrett-Carrington | 18' 5PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
5. | 10 | | Isaiah Duncan | 17' 6PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
6. | 11 | | Connor Norton | 16' 10 | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
7. | 9 | | Ethan Lavi | 16' 0 | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
8. | 10 | | Jake Slesinski | 15' 5PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
9. | 11 | | Jason Li | 15' 4PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
10. | 9 | | Alessandro Rivera | 14' 11PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
11. | 9 | | Benjamin Iwaszkiewicz | 14' 10PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
12. | 9 | | David LaMorte | 14' 8PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
13. | 11 | | Jay Moon | 14' 7.5PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
14. | 9 | | Benjamin Lee | 13' 9.5PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
15. | 9 | | Michael Reed | 13' 4PR | May 4 | Amity Midnight Invite |
16. | 11 | | Jeremy Robichaud | 12' 7PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Grayson Barrett-Carrington | 39' 10PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
2. | 11 | | Samuel Koorejian | 38' 8.5PR | May 14 | SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional |
3. | 10 | | Nicholas Bevvino | 37' 9.25PR | Apr 28 | 38th O'Grady Relays (Saturday) |
4. | 11 | | Shaun Graham | 35' 10PR | May 1 | Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional |
5. | 9 | | Philip Yang | 34' 4 | Apr 7 | 42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational |
6. | 10 | | James Myers | 28' 0 | Apr 21 | Lawmen Froshmore Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Joseph Dibenedetto | 25' 3PR | Apr 10 | Lyman Hall at Amity Regional |
|
Decathlon - |
1. | 11 | | Connor Norton | 1732 | Jun 13 | CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steeplechas.. |
|