Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Felton Millner10.77 PR (2.0)Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.11Antonio Laidler10.86 PR (3.4)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.11Jymeter Hester11.20 PR (6.1)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
4.12De'Markus Johnson11.27 (-2.0)Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
5.12De'Juan Miller11.32 PR (6.1)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
6.-Alex Ramirez12.04 PRFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12De'Markus Johnson22.71 (.2)Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
2.11Odieu Hiliare23.29 PR (.9)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.11Earnest Jackson23.65 PR (1.7)Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.-Cornelius Fitzpatrick23.99 PR (.9)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
5.-Alex Ramirez24.25 PR (.8)Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
6.-Kevin Brown25.98 PRMar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12De'Markus Johnson48.66 PRMay 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Felton Millner49.27 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.12Jamarian Green50.01Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
4.11Antonio Laidler51.43 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
5.12Kerri Shannon53.27 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
6.10Matron Thornton53.48 PRMar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
7.11Jymeter Hester55.37 PRFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
8.-Roquan Porter56.46 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Matron Thornton2:00.15 PRMay 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Kerri Shannon2:17.82Feb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
3.-Jermaine Mays2:23.31 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.12Felton Millner2:23.75 PRFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
5.9Maari Smith2:24.41 PRFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
6.9Javian Porter2:31.43 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.10Matron Thornton5:18.16 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
2.9Javian Porter5:25.53 PRFeb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Earnest Jackson15.66 PR (1.6)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
2.-Roquan Porter16.11 PR (1.6)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.12De'Juan Miller16.28 PR (-.3)Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.12Waymond Jones18.35 (2.0)Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
5.9Maari Smith19.65 PR (-.1)Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Earnest Jackson41.40 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.12De'Juan Miller43.45 PRApr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
3.-Roquan Porter44.44 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
4.12Waymond Jones46.11Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
5.9Maari Smith46.99 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Antonio Laidler
Jamarian Green
De'Markus Johnson
Felton Millner
42.05Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.Relay Team 42.07Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.Jamarian Green
Antonio Laidler
De'Markus Johnson
Felton Millner
42.13May 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.Jymeter Hester
De'Markus Johnson
Antonio Laidler
Odieu Hiliare
42.60Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
5.Jamarian Green
Felton Millner
De'Juan Miller
Odieu Hiliare
42.69Apr 6 Palm Beach County Championship
6.Antonio Laidler
Felton Millner
De'Markus Johnson
Alex Ramirez
43.08Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
7.Antonio Laidler
Felton Millner
Alex Ramirez
De'Markus Johnson
43.25Feb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
8.Jymeter Hester
Antonio Laidler
De'Juan Miller
Odieu Hiliare
43.41Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
9.Antonio Laidler
Jymeter Hester
Jamarian Green
De'Markus Johnson
43.74Apr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
 
4x400 Relay
1.Felton Millner
Jamarian Green
Antonio Laidler
De'Markus Johnson
3:17.80May 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Jamarian Green
Felton Millner
De'Markus Johnson
Matron Thornton
3:22.19Apr 6 Palm Beach County Championship
3.De'Markus Johnson
Antonio Laidler
Felton Millner
Earnest Jackson
3:28.68Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.Antonio Laidler
De'Markus Johnson
Jymeter Hester
De'Juan Miller
3:29.71Feb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
5.Jymeter Hester
Antonio Laidler
Felton Millner
De'Markus Johnson
3:30.12Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
6.Jymeter Hester
Antonio Laidler
Odieu Hiliare
Jamarian Green
3:32.28Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jamarian Green
Felton Millner
Odieu Hiliare
Kerri Shannon
8:38.31Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
2.Felton Millner
Jamarian Green
Javian Porter
Kerri Shannon
8:44.26Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
3.Jamarian Green
Javian Porter
Kerri Shannon
Matron Thornton
8:56.41Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.Kerri Shannon
Jamarian Green
Matron Thornton
Jymeter Hester
9:05.40Apr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
5.Jamarian Green
Matron Thornton
Javian Porter
Maari Smith
9:36.46Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jatavious Abrams38' 5 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
2.12Kerri Shannon38' 1.75 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.-Jermaine Mays29' 4.75 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jatavious Abrams104' 3.25 PRApr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
2.12Kerri Shannon103' 2.25 PRApr 6 Palm Beach County Championship
3.-Jermaine Mays78' 2.5 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
4.11Latiel Allen76' 5.25 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
5.12Jorg Leal-Liriano71' 11Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Jamar McClain6' 2.5Feb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
2.12Waymond Jones5' 10 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
12Ra'heem Alford5' 10Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.9Maari Smith5' 8.5 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
Long Jump
1.11Odieu Hiliare20' 10 PRApr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
2.11Jamar McClain19' 7.5Apr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
3.11Earnest Jackson19' 5.75 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.12Waymond Jones18' 9.5Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
5.12Ra'heem Alford18' 1.75Apr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
 
Triple Jump
1.11Odieu Hiliare45' 11.25 PR (-.5)May 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jamar McClain43' 7.5 PRApr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
3.12Waymond Jones39' 2.5 PRApr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Ti'Uana Louissaint12.29 PR (.2)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
2.10Jahmya Philpart12.74 PR (.2)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.11TeDonsheye Johnson13.23 (-.2)Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
4.10Mahogany Putmon13.53 (-.7)Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
5.10Christina Estinfort13.59 PR (1.9)Mar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
6.10Patriana Vickers13.88 PRFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Dakedra Pompey24.65 PR (1.3)Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.10Ti'Uana Louissaint25.63 (2.5)Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.10Mahogany Putmon27.31 PR (1.5)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
4.10Patriana Vickers27.38 PR (1.5)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
400 Meters
1.10Ti'Uana Louissaint1:03.94Feb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
2.10Patriana Vickers1:05.92 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.-Aunibria McKenzie1:11.01 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.10Na'Keyteris Demps1:11.42 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
5.-Jaliyah Kitchen1:25.51 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Runelda Jackson2:20.50 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.10Na'Keyteris Demps2:58.14 PRApr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
3.-Aunibria McKenzie3:04.31 PRFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Runelda Jackson5:22.48 PRApr 6 Palm Beach County Championship
2.-Aunibria McKenzie7:15.99 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
3200 Meters
1.11Runelda Jackson12:28.56 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Christina Estinfort17.78 PR (1.9)Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
2.-Tykese Butts19.50 PR (2.6)Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
3.10Rinaja Mussenden19.58 (-1.0)Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.10Shakeira Bush19.84 PR (3.2)Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
5.-Ja'Niah Steward24.87 PR (-.1)Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Wiskierra Lemene48.69Apr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
2.10Christina Estinfort51.41Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
3.10Willeshia Canty53.30 PRMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.10Rinaja Mussenden55.83Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
5.-Tykese Butts58.32 PRFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 48.22Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.Mahogany Putmon
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Dakedra Pompey
Patriana Vickers
48.38Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.TeDonsheye Johnson
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Mahogany Putmon
Dakedra Pompey
48.57Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
4.Patriana Vickers
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Mahogany Putmon
Dakedra Pompey
48.72May 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.Dakedra Pompey
Wiskierra Lemene
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Jahmya Philpart
48.75Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
6.TeDonsheye Johnson
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Dakedra Pompey
Wiskierra Lemene
49.03Mar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
7.TeDonsheye Johnson
Mahogany Putmon
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Dakedra Pompey
49.17Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
8.Mahogany Putmon
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Wiskierra Lemene
Dakedra Pompey
49.66Apr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
9.TeDonsheye Johnson
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Wiskierra Lemene
Dakedra Pompey
50.18Mar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Ti'Uana Louissaint
Wiskierra Lemene
Dakedra Pompey
Mahogany Putmon
1:46.28Mar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ti'Uana Louissaint
Dakedra Pompey
Patriana Vickers
Runelda Jackson
4:15.34Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
2.Runelda Jackson
Ti'Uana Louissaint
Wiskierra Lemene
Dakedra Pompey
4:19.43Apr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
3.Dakedra Pompey
Runelda Jackson
Wiskierra Lemene
Ti'Uana Louissaint
4:24.78Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Na'Keyteris Demps
Jahmya Philpart
Willeshia Canty
Aunibria McKenzie
12:38.38Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
2.Mahogany Putmon
Na'Keyteris Demps
Jaliyah Kitchen
Aunibria McKenzie
13:00.27Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Don'Kerria McDermott32' 11.25 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.12Dakedra Pompey32' 7Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.11Marquinshnae Walker27' 11.5Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Don'Kerria McDermott67' 3 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
 
High Jump
1.10Shakeira Bush4' 4 PRApr 14FHSAA 2A District 14
2.10Mahogany Putmon4' 2Mar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.10Jahmya Philpart16' 1Mar 29PBC West Conference Championships
2.10Mahogany Putmon15' 7 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.10Christina Estinfort15' 3 PRMar 2Seminole Ridge Invitational
4.11TeDonsheye Johnson12' 1Feb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.10Patriana Vickers35' 4 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
2.10Christina Estinfort32' 9.75 PRMar 29PBC West Conference Championships
3.10Willeshia Canty29' 2.5Feb 23Anquan Boldin Invitational
 

*Recent improvement