Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cj Cotman11.27aMar 23Mustang Invitational
2.12Sam Stevenson11.94aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
3.11Preston McDonald12.21aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
4.-Giovani Margarejo12.24aMar 3Calvary Invitational
5.9Quentin Mantilla13.38aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
6.9Connor Richmond13.56aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
7.9Douglas Natoce14.04aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
8.-Deandre Fitzhenley14.16aMar 23Mustang Invitational
9.9Chandler Kinney14.41aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Cj Cotman23.65aMar 10Ed Wells
2.11Preston McDonald24.47aMar 23Mustang Invitational
3.12Sam Stevenson24.96aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
4.-Giovani Margarejo25.25aMar 3Calvary Invitational
5.11Frankie Green25.67aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
6.-Tj McEady25.71aMar 23Mustang Invitational
7.9Quentin Mantilla27.85aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
8.9Connor Richmond29.04aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
9.9Douglas Natoce29.68aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
10.9Chandler Kinney30.10aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Preston McDonald55.23aMar 3Calvary Invitational
2.11Duncan Hayslett60.45aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
3.12Sam Stevenson62.65aMar 3Calvary Invitational
4.9Connor Richmond63.92aMar 3Calvary Invitational
5.9Quentin Mantilla65.38aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
6.9Chandler Kinney71.93aMar 3Calvary Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Shaguun Patel2:14.23aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.11Charlie Olliff2:19.75aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
3.10Jake Kodunce2:22.55aMar 10Ed Wells
4.9Eric Lewandowski2:25.73aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
5.11Duncan Hayslett2:26.10aMar 3Calvary Invitational
6.10Christian Lopez-Cot2:28.53aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
7.11Andrew Melendy2:35.88aMar 3Calvary Invitational
8.11Frankie Green2:39.43aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
9.10Derek Zhou2:39.67aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
10.10Jonah Fink2:40.83aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
11.10Eric Gallagher2:44.81aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
12.12Conor Lusnia2:45.59aMar 23Mustang Invitational
13.11Jerry Jiang2:48.45aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
14.12Harry Hong2:53.44aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Charlie Olliff4:58.76aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
2.11Duncan Hayslett5:11.22aMar 10Ed Wells
3.11Shaguun Patel5:22.27aMar 3Calvary Invitational
4.10Jake Kodunce5:22.59aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
5.9Eric Lewandowski5:26.14aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
6.10Jonah Fink5:34.15aMar 3Calvary Invitational
7.10Christian Lopez-Cot5:40.32aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
8.10Derek Zhou5:50.47aMar 3Calvary Invitational
9.10Eric Gallagher5:55.47aMar 23Mustang Invitational
10.11Andrew Melendy5:58.76aMar 3Calvary Invitational
11.11Frankie Green6:14.44aMar 3Calvary Invitational
12.12Conor Lusnia6:19.59aMar 3Calvary Invitational
13.12Harry Hong6:31.59aMar 3Calvary Invitational
14.11Jerry Jiang6:37.57aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Charlie Olliff11:35.58aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
2.10Jonah Fink12:00.71aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
3.10Jake Kodunce12:03.96aMar 23Mustang Invitational
4.11Shaguun Patel12:19.51aMar 23Mustang Invitational
5.9Eric Lewandowski12:30.45aMar 3Calvary Invitational
6.11Andrew Melendy12:36.77aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
7.10Derek Zhou13:05.79aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
8.10Eric Gallagher13:07.89aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
9.10Christian Lopez-Cot13:17.09aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
10.11Duncan Hayslett13:31.83aMar 3Calvary Invitational
11.11Jerry Jiang14:01.67aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
12.12Harry Hong14:38.42aMar 23Mustang Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Frankie Green49.91aMar 10Ed Wells
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 48.99aMar 10Ed Wells
2.Douglas Natoce
Frankie Green
Quentin Mantilla
Chandler Kinney
53.83aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
 
4x400 Relay
1.Frankie Green
Sam Stevenson
Preston McDonald
Duncan Hayslett
4:02.10aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
2.Relay Team 4:04.54aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Charlie Olliff
Shaguun Patel
Jake Kodunce
Duncan Hayslett
9:09.55aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
2.Relay Team 9:10.60aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 2:00.65aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
DMR 400-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 10:57.07aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 13:58.85aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jared Romaelle40' 2.68Apr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
2.11Steve Dufala28' 6.13Feb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jaegar Trafton98' 3.00Mar 23Mustang Invitational
2.12Jared Romaelle96' 1.94Apr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
3.11Steve Dufala68' 6.83Mar 3Calvary Invitational
 
High Jump
1.12Sam Stevenson5' 8.11Apr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
2.12Cj Cotman5' 7.72Mar 10Ed Wells
3.12Conor Lusnia4' 11.84Mar 23Mustang Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.9Quentin Mantilla7' 11.67Apr 27FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
 
Long Jump
1.12Sam Stevenson18' 5.00Feb 9Lipham Relays
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Laurel Egerter13.57aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
2.10Molly Simmons13.59aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
3.12Michaela Rhodes14.36aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
4.9Olivia Rodriguez14.48aMar 23Mustang Invitational
5.9Ainsley Vermost14.96aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
6.10Greta Ciampini15.39aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
7.10Sophia Wicks15.45aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
8.9Katie Rouge15.48aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
9.9Logan Deckert15.53aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
10.9Anna Davis15.67aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
11.9Hanna McClure15.81aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
12.9Alex Obman16.00aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
12Alissa Grams16.00aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
14.10Emily Coston16.71aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Ashley Moyer27.16aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
2.11Briana Reyer28.31aMar 23Mustang Invitational
3.12Michelle Dudenhoefer28.62aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
4.12Michaela Rhodes29.29aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
5.9Olivia Rodriguez29.33aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
6.11Laurel Egerter29.40aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
7.10Molly Simmons29.55aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
8.10Daniella McGinn29.94aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
9.9Logan Deckert31.32aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
10.9Ainsley Vermost31.48aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
11.9Anna Davis32.51aMar 23Mustang Invitational
12.9Katie Rouge32.56aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
13.10Sophia Wicks33.21aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
14.9Hanna McClure33.62aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
15.9Alex Obman33.74aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
16.10Emily Coston35.30aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Ashley Moyer60.23aApr 27FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.11Briana Reyer60.95aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
3.10Molly Simmons66.19aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
4.10Daniella McGinn68.42aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
5.11Laurel Egerter69.78aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
6.9Olivia Rodriguez73.01aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
7.9Katie Rouge76.24aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Leighton Small2:45.59aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
2.10Rachel Whitlatch2:45.91aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
3.9Nicole Grant2:55.49aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
4.10Ally Russell2:59.71aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
5.12Taylor Noyes3:00.54aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
6.12Amanda Hennessey3:02.06aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
7.11Aimee Corsmeier3:05.54aMar 3Calvary Invitational
8.11Ali Portillo3:10.54aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
9.11Clare Gaffney3:11.32aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
10.10Lauren Slifer3:12.17aMar 23Mustang Invitational
11.10Nathalie Sieh3:14.40aMar 23Mustang Invitational
12.11Ellie Simmons3:15.02aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
13.11Angeline Xu3:17.48aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
14.10Sophia Wicks3:19.00aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
15.12Brooke Dennis3:25.56aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
16.9Taylor Hernandez3:32.68aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Leighton Small5:56.55aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
2.10Rachel Whitlatch6:02.55aMar 23Mustang Invitational
3.9Nicole Grant6:36.25aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
4.10Lauren Slifer6:49.49aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
5.10Nathalie Sieh6:52.82aApr 7Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
6.12Taylor Noyes6:54.09aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
7.10Ally Russell6:54.75aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
8.12Amanda Hennessey6:57.74aMar 3Calvary Invitational
9.11Clare Gaffney7:01.32aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
10.11Aimee Corsmeier7:18.11aMar 3Calvary Invitational
11.12Brooke Dennis7:36.45aMar 3Calvary Invitational
12.11Angeline Xu7:47.13aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
13.11Maddie Needham8:19.03aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
14.9Taylor Hernandez8:20.82aMar 23Mustang Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Leighton Small13:58.25aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
2.9Nicole Grant14:48.50aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
3.10Rachel Whitlatch14:50.38aMar 3Calvary Invitational
4.12Taylor Noyes14:55.38aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
5.11Clare Gaffney15:48.51aMar 23Mustang Invitational
6.10Nathalie Sieh16:08.49aMar 23Mustang Invitational
7.11Aimee Corsmeier16:11.63aMar 3Calvary Invitational
8.10Ally Russell16:28.56aMar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
9.10Lauren Slifer16:33.10aFeb 25Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
10.12Brooke Dennis16:55.55aMar 23Mustang Invitational
11.9Taylor Hernandez19:08.45aFeb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Michelle Dudenhoefer17.01aApr 27FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Michelle Dudenhoefer50.64aMar 10Ed Wells
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 54.45aMar 10Ed Wells
2.Anna Davis
Katie Rouge
Ainsley Vermost
Sophia Wicks
59.96aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:55.56aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:14.88aApr 27FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.Briana Reyer
Laurel Egerter
Molly Simmons
Michelle Dudenhoefer
4:26.15aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 11:32.03aApr 27FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.Leighton Small
Taylor Noyes
Nicole Grant
Rachel Whitlatch
11:35.68aApr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 2:20.69aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
DMR 400-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 13:07.77aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 16:40.93aFeb 9Lipham Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Ellie Simmons23' 8.65Apr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
2.11Lexi Desautel16' 8.00Mar 10Ed Wells
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Ellie Simmons65' 9.76Apr 13FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships
2.11Lexi Desautel37' 1.67Mar 10Ed Wells
 
High Jump
1.10Greta Ciampini4' 7.91Mar 10Ed Wells
12Michaela Rhodes4' 7.91Mar 3Calvary Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.9Olivia Rodriguez9' 0.27May 5FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Lauren Franks7' 0.65Mar 3Calvary Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.9Ainsley Vermost14' 9.17Feb 17Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.11Briana Reyer14' 7.59Mar 3Calvary Invitational
3.10Daniella McGinn14' 0.90Mar 31Indian Rocks Invitational
 

*Recent improvement