Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2003
Indoor
2021
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Nafield
11.59
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
11
Codi McNeal
11.71
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
10
DJ Boykin
11.85
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
9
Wyatt Watson
12.40
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
5.
11
Jalen Evans
12.44
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
200 Meters
1.
10
DJ Boykin
24.14
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
11
Codi McNeal
24.75
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3.
9
Quinton Nelson
25.53
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
4.
9
Wyatt Watson
25.69
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
5.
9
David Alston
32.20
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
400 Meters
1.
11
Lee Hodges
54.95
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Sean Rodriguez
55.57
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
3.
12
Zachary Breitenfield
56.50
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
4.
10
DJ Boykin
56.93
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
5.
11
Santos Aguilar
58.71
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
800 Meters
1.
9
Jose Gonzales
2:20.30
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
2.
12
Zachary Breitenfield
2:23.54
PR
Feb 12
Lecanto Early Bird Invitational
3.
10
Joel Hovius
2:24.43
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
11
Daniel George
3:03.94
PR
Feb 12
Lecanto Early Bird Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Croy
4:49.31
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
12
Jose Rivas
4:50.13
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
10
Talon Richardson
4:57.50
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
4.
10
Cooper Krug
5:03.10
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
5.
10
Max Stansfield
5:08.14
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Croy
10:35.13
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Jose Rivas
10:56.04
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
10
Cooper Krug
11:02.24
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
10
Max Stansfield
11:41.92
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Talon Richardson
50.36
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
2.
10
Keandre Smith
54.32
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.00
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
Codi McNeal
Sirdamien Eutsey
DJ Boykin
Elijah Nafield
45.28
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:40.16
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
Elijah Nafield
Codi McNeal
Lee Hodges
DJ Boykin
3:49.74
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexander Croy
Jose Rivas
Cooper Krug
Talon Richardson
8:53.65
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
2.
Relay Team
9:03.72
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
3.
Jose Rivas
Talon Richardson
Cooper Krug
Alexander Croy
9:19.08
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Caleb Etienne
31' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Caleb Etienne
91' 8
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
High Jump
1.
12
Clenzie Smith
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
11
Lee Hodges
5' 1.75
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
9
Quinton Nelson
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
11
Walter Brown
5' 0.25
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
Long Jump
1.
11
Codi McNeal
19' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
2.
11
Jalen Evans
18' 3
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3.
10
Sirdamien Eutsey
17' 6.25
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
4.
9
David Alston
12' 2
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
Triple Jump
1.
12
Clenzie Smith
37' 2
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
11
Jalen Evans
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
9
Quinton Nelson
35' 9.25
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amaia Hurst
14.16
(-.8)
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Shayla Jones
14.90
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3.
10
Jazmine Scott
15.16
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
4.
11
Meya Felix
16.33
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
200 Meters
1.
11
Shayla Jones
30.92
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
2.
11
Alba Rivas
31.43
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3.
11
Meya Felix
33.97
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
10
Jaylin Mcfarrin
38.28
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1.
11
Alba Rivas
1:11.29
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
2.
11
Citlaly Fernandez
1:15.63
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3.
10
Casye Johnson
1:17.68
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
800 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Lee
2:57.07
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
2.
11
Sara Rota Conti
3:23.33
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Franchezka Briggs
3:26.05
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lyvia Stansfield
6:23.68
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
10
Alyssa Lee
6:49.78
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3.
10
Caitlyn Cavender
7:44.55
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lyvia Stansfield
14:08.71
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jaylin Mcfarrin
1:07.13
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
4x100 Relay
1.
Amaia Hurst
Alba Rivas
Karyn Larkin
ora James
57.66
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
Relay Team
59.45
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
4x400 Relay
1.
Citlaly Fernandez
Karyn Larkin
Alba Rivas
Amaia Hurst
4:50.60
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
Relay Team
5:17.75
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Zaire Williams
28' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
12
Karyn Larkin
24' 1.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Karyn Larkin
77' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
9
Zaire Williams
74' 0.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
Long Jump
1.
11
Amaia Hurst
12' 9.5
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
2.
11
Shayla Jones
12' 8
PR
Feb 23
Windermere Meet of Champions
3.
10
Jazmine Scott
7' 9
PR
Feb 18
Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
*Recent improvement