Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Liam Werner11.64aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
2.12Trey Murray11.74aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
3.12Denzel Laxamana11.95aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
4.10Jael Davis11.98aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
5.10Josh Stopper12.03aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
6.11Connor Wilson12.44aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
7.11Aaron Jennings12.55aMar 11Aggie Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Trey Murray23.91aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.10Josh Stopper24.11aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
3.12Denzel Laxamana24.27aMar 11Aggie Invitational
4.10Liam Werner24.41aMar 11Aggie Invitational
5.10London Parries25.14aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
6.11Connor Wilson25.85aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
400 Meters
1.12Denzel Laxamana53.57aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.11Hunter Galster55.77aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
3.10Jackson Galster56.43aMar 31Andrews Invitational
4.9Jayden Skipper57.66aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
5.10William Walden57.97aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
6.11Connor Wilson58.08aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
7.12Andrew Saunders58.40aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Mason Youberg1:54.91aMay 5FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.11Ryan Van Brock2:05.55aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
3.10Connor Creel2:11.59aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
4.10Gary Quilligan2:14.43aMar 11Aggie Invitational
5.11Dominic Moreno2:15.20aMar 11Aggie Invitational
6.12Jesse Grant2:26.39aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
 
1600 Meters
1.12Mason Youberg4:27.15aMar 24FSU Relays
2.10Connor Creel4:42.01aApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships
3.10Gary Quilligan4:48.25aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
4.12Jesse Grant5:02.24aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
3200 Meters
1.12Mason Youberg9:57.25aMar 11Aggie Invitational
2.11Ryan Van Brock9:57.36aMar 11Aggie Invitational
3.10Gary Quilligan10:58.68aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
4.11Mark Roof11:03.15aMar 11Aggie Invitational
5.11Dominic Moreno11:20.89aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
6.12Jesse Grant11:28.59aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Collin Denaro18.20aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
2.11Rocky O'Rourke18.52aMar 11Aggie Invitational
3.9Noah Day19.36aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Collin Denaro42.08aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.10Jackson Galster44.19aFeb 18Tiger Relays
3.11Hunter Galster44.87aFeb 18Tiger Relays
4.11Matt Hitpas45.45aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
5.9Noah Day48.02aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
6.10Dj Denby52.65aMar 31Andrews Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 44.54aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.Jael Davis
London Parries
Josh Stopper
Liam Werner
46.28aFeb 18Tiger Relays
3.Denzel Laxamana
London Parries
Josh Stopper
Liam Werner
46.88aMar 31Andrews Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Jael Davis
Denzel Laxamana
Josh Stopper
Liam Werner
1:35.71aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:28.80aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.Collin Denaro
Jackson Galster
Denzel Laxamana
Andrew Saunders
3:48.71aMar 31Andrews Invitational
3.Jesse Grant
Denzel Laxamana
William Walden
Connor Wilson
3:49.16aFeb 18Tiger Relays
4.Collin Denaro
Denzel Laxamana
William Walden
Andrew Saunders
3:52.71aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
5.William Walden
Trey Murray
Denzel Laxamana
Andrew Saunders
3:52.82aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:17.94aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
2.Connor Creel
Gary Quilligan
Ryan Van Brock
Mason Youberg
8:25.81aMar 31Andrews Invitational
3.Connor Creel
Ryan Van Brock
Mason Youberg
Gary Quilligan
8:57.75aFeb 18Tiger Relays
4.Connor Creel
Gary Quilligan
Mason Youberg
Dominic Moreno
9:13.49aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Connor Creel
Ryan Van Brock
Mason Youberg
Dominic Moreno
19:37.22aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Aaron Jennings
Gary Quilligan
Andrew Saunders
Dj Denby
4:13.65aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Connor Creel
Collin Denaro
Ryan Van Brock
Mason Youberg
11:45.01aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Deems Edlund40' 4.65Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.9Joel Gaston38' 1.87Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
3.12Cody Koening36' 8.94Feb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
4.12Arami Estable-Hutchison35' 8.00Mar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
5.11Ashton Peek34' 11.29Feb 18Tiger Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joe Rich151' 3.75Mar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
2.11Ashton Peek105' 8.11Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
3.11Matthew Hawkins103' 3.37Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
4.12Cody Koening102' 2.38Feb 18Tiger Relays
5.11Ben Linkous90' 3.86Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
Discus - 2kg
1.12Joe Rich131' 9.89Mar 24FSU Relays
 
High Jump
1.10William Walden5' 10.00Apr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
2.10Corbin Fulford5' 8.00Apr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
3.-Bryce Callahan5' 4.96Feb 18Tiger Relays
11Hunter Galster5' 4.96Feb 18Tiger Relays
5.10Dj Denby5' 4.00Apr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
 
Pole Vault
1.11Joe Hudson13' 11.32Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.11Phillip Wade12' 6.00Apr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
3.11Jake Turner11' 0.00Apr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
4.11Aaron Jennings10' 6.00Mar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
5.10Ian Baker10' 0.08Mar 11Aggie Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Hunter Galster19' 2.71Mar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.12Trey Murray18' 10.77Mar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
3.10Jackson Galster18' 5.26Feb 18Tiger Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.12Trey Murray40' 1.10Feb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
2.9Jayden Skipper37' 3.64Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
3.10London Parries36' 2.25Feb 18Tiger Relays
4.11Brandon Klisart36' 1.86Mar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Acacia May13.34aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
2.9Sequaia Comeger13.51aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
3.10Alexia Sides13.85aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
4.10Mathaya Hill14.20aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
5.11Ashtin Sides14.82aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
200 Meters
1.11Blair Amberson28.51aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.9Acacia May28.65aMar 11Aggie Invitational
3.10Alexia Sides28.78aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
4.10Mathaya Hill29.65aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
5.11Ashtin Sides32.83aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
400 Meters
1.11Blair Amberson67.89aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
2.10Bella Kline68.07aMar 11Aggie Invitational
3.10Nicole Niven70.26aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
4.10Tabitha Labrato71.78aMar 11Aggie Invitational
5.11Abby Wolfe75.80aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Libbie Jorgensen2:29.67aMar 11Aggie Invitational
2.10Han Spooneybarger2:29.84aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
3.11Ana Rios2:39.20aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
4.9Emily Stone2:45.43aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
5.10Tabitha Labrato2:46.12aMar 31Andrews Invitational
6.11Micah Hemmen2:52.21aMar 31Andrews Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.10Han Spooneybarger5:19.84aApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships
2.12Megan Hoffman5:48.68aMar 31Andrews Invitational
3.11Ana Rios5:51.57aMar 11Aggie Invitational
4.9Emily Stone5:51.75aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
5.10Tabitha Labrato5:57.11aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
6.11Micah Hemmen6:20.43aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
 
3200 Meters
1.10Han Spooneybarger11:26.05aMar 11Aggie Invitational
2.12Megan Hoffman13:02.34aMar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
3.11Ana Rios13:59.01aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
4.11Micah Hemmen14:11.47aMar 11Aggie Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Abby Wolfe59.53aMar 11Aggie Invitational
2.9Josie Baltz60.46aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
3.11Sidney Bulla66.50aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 52.63aMar 11Aggie Invitational
2.Mathaya Hill
Alexia Sides
Blair Amberson
Acacia May
53.30aMar 31Andrews Invitational
3.Mathaya Hill
Rachel Greer
Sequaia Comeger
Acacia May
53.70aFeb 18Tiger Relays
4.Mathaya Hill
Sequaia Comeger
Alexia Sides
Acacia May
54.37aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Mathaya Hill
Sequaia Comeger
Rachel Greer
Acacia May
1:59.48aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:24.24aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
2.Bella Kline
Alexia Sides
Acacia May
Blair Amberson
4:31.41aMar 31Andrews Invitational
3.Acacia May
Alexia Sides
Blair Amberson
Sequaia Comeger
4:51.97aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
4.Josie Baltz
Bella Kline
Tabitha Labrato
Emily Stone
4:59.21aFeb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
5.Abi Rice
Nicole Niven
Lindsay Saunders
Alexis Wright
5:03.28aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:33.81aMar 11Aggie Invitational
2.Libbie Jorgensen
Ana Rios
Emily Stone
Han Spooneybarger
10:34.80aMar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
3.Micah Hemmen
Emily Stone
Tabitha Labrato
Han Spooneybarger
10:45.29aMar 31Andrews Invitational
4.Tabitha Labrato
Ana Rios
Emily Stone
Han Spooneybarger
10:47.43aApr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Libbie Jorgensen
Megan Hoffman
Emily Stone
Han Spooneybarger
23:59.44aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Alexia Sides
Ashtin Sides
Emma McCabe
Ana Rios
5:14.59aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ana Rios
Abi Rice
Megan Hoffman
Han Spooneybarger
14:03.79aFeb 18Tiger Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Jessica Lerille31' 9.50Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Jessica Lerille81' 11.07Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
High Jump
1.10Bella Kline4' 11.06Feb 18Tiger Relays
2.11Sadie Baltz4' 5.94Feb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
3.10Nicole Niven4' 4.00Apr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
 
Pole Vault
1.10Abi Rice8' 0.00Mar 18Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.10Anna Jacobs16' 0.91Mar 3Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
2.10Alexia Sides14' 11.50Apr 7Santa Rosa County Championship
3.11Autumn Stickler14' 7.20Mar 11Aggie Invitational
4.11Ashtin Sides12' 8.76Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 
Triple Jump
1.10Anna Jacobs33' 9.51Feb 25Wildcat/Raider Invitational
2.11Autumn Stickler32' 10.88Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships
 

*Recent improvement