Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2021
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Johnny Richardson
11.09
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
2.
9
Roger Williams
11.27
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
3.
10
Anthony De'Jesus
11.34
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
4.
11
Terrell Jackson
11.61
PR
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
5.
11
Tony Medina
11.74
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
6.
9
Theo Anderson
12.47
(2.6)
PR
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
7.
9
Antuan Marria
13.32
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
200 Meters
1.
9
Johnny Richardson
22.44
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
2.
9
Roger Williams
22.80
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
3.
12
Christian Beales
22.99
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
4.
11
Terrell Jackson
23.15
(2.3)
PR
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
5.
10
Anthony De'Jesus
24.40
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
6.
11
Tony Medina
24.57
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
7.
10
Anthony Dundgeon
24.78
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
8.
9
Theo Anderson
25.84
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
9.
9
Jaden Beales
26.77
(2.9)
PR
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
10.
9
Emman'Uel Shuler
27.08
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
11.
9
Antuan Marria
28.09
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
400 Meters
1.
11
Terrell Jackson
51.66
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
12
Juwan Kenney
52.42
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
3.
12
Christian Beales
53.91
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
4.
10
Anthony De'Jesus
54.27
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
5.
10
Anthony Dundgeon
55.77
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
6.
10
Micheal Head
56.32
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
7.
10
Ricardo Greene
57.91
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
8.
9
Jaden Beales
1:00.27
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Stephen Ward
2:07.35
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Terrell Jackson
2:08.20
PR
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
3.
10
Donnie Good
2:11.86
PR
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
4.
9
Anderson Denton
2:14.16
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
5.
12
Juwan Kenney
2:18.14
PR
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Paul Stafford
4:20.93
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
10
Stephen Ward
4:54.78
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
9
Anderson Denton
4:59.91
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
4.
10
Donnie Good
5:02.71
PR
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
5.
-
Josue Duclos
5:14.85
PR
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
6.
9
Jared Richards
5:20.03
PR
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
7.
11
Charter Kipe
5:24.64
Mar 11
Kowboy Invitational
8.
10
Gabriel Bonet
5:38.24
PR
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
9.
11
Caleb Willis
5:44.28
Mar 11
Kowboy Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Paul Stafford
9:28.74
Mar 3
Bolles Bulldog Classic
2.
10
Donnie Good
10:53.46
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
9
Anderson Denton
10:54.24
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
4.
11
Charter Kipe
11:26.28
PR
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
5.
9
Jared Richards
11:29.71
PR
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
6.
11
Caleb Willis
11:40.50
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
10
Gabriel Bonet
12:30.32
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Luis Cuevas
19.23
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
2.
11
Tony Medina
19.80
(2.0)
PR
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Anthony Dundgeon
42.01
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
10
Anthony De'Jesus
43.38
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
3.
11
Luis Cuevas
50.40
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
4.
11
Isaias Cortes
53.05
PR
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.25
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
Johnny Richardson
Roger Williams
Christian Beales
Tony Medina
43.36
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.60
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
Terrell Jackson
Anthony Dundgeon
Juwan Kenney
Anthony De'Jesus
3:35.22
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:23.14
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Steve Coleman
38' 7.75
PR
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
2.
11
Jatavious Abrams
33' 3.25
PR
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
3.
9
Nathan Willis
21' 7.75
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Steve Coleman
114' 1
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Xavie Jean-Pierre
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 11
Kowboy Invitational
2.
11
Tony Medina
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 11
Kowboy Invitational
3.
11
Jamarious Bellamy
5' 3
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Scott Nelson
8' 11.75
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
Long Jump
1.
-
Xavie Jean-Pierre
21' 5.75
PR
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
2.
-
Dewaine Snell
20' 4.5
PR
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
3.
11
Tony Medina
19' 0.75
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
4.
11
Jamarious Bellamy
18' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
5.
10
Ricardo Greene
17' 2.25
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Maiah Walker
11.94
(1.0)
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
11
Elka Variste
12.85
(2.4)
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
3.
11
Jessica Jackett
13.25
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
4.
9
Samya Feagin
13.71
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
5.
11
Myah Ford
13.75
(.6)
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
6.
9
Mysha Graham
14.31
PR
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Maiah Walker
23.86
(.4)
PR
May 6
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Elka Variste
26.66
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
3.
11
Myah Ford
26.75
(.7)
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
4.
10
Uquasha Pride
27.22
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
5.
11
Jessica Jackett
27.98
(-1.8)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
9
Samya Feagin
29.14
(2.2)
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
7.
9
Mysha Graham
29.43
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
8.
9
Nyasia Williams
33.95
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
400 Meters
1.
11
Maiah Walker
54.25
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
11
Jessica Jackett
1:02.23
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
3.
9
Trinity Morrison
1:04.49
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
4.
11
Myah Ford
1:04.78
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
5.
10
Dashane Medina
1:04.83
PR
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
6.
9
Alyssa Brown
1:08.22
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
7.
9
Nyasia Williams
1:18.25
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
8.
10
Jacqueline Klumpp
1:18.32
PR
Feb 11
Kathleen All-Comers Open
800 Meters
1.
10
Dashane Medina
2:31.69
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
9
Trinity Morrison
2:50.58
PR
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
3.
-
Alissa Saldana
3:08.86
PR
Mar 9
Frostproof Ridge Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jacqueline Klumpp
6:58.61
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
2.
-
Amy Albritton
7:30.45
PR
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
3.
10
Emma Harrington
9:00.50
PR
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jacqueline Klumpp
15:48.52
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Amaya Lauderdale
17.88
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amaya Lauderdale
50.67
PR
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.80
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:02.17
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships
2.
Maiah Walker
Myah Ford
Jessica Jackett
Dashane Medina
4:04.90
May 6
FHSAA 2A State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:45.56
Feb 25
St. Cloud Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mykeylah Head
32' 2.25
PR
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Elka Variste
16' 6
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
2.
11
Myah Ford
16' 1
PR
Mar 18
Polk County Championship
3.
10
Uquasha Pride
14' 11.25
Apr 1
ERAU Spikes Classic
*Recent improvement