Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
Indoor
2023
2017
2014
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Thomsen
11.19
(.9)
May 15
West Valley Finals
2.
12
Desi Saballett
11.42
(1.5)
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
12
Donovan Wilson
11.42
(.2)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
12
Marquis Stepteau
11.50
(.3)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
9
Isaiah O'Neal
11.52
(2.1)
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
10
Jason Gonzalez
11.59
(2.1)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
12
Seth Hellerstein
11.61
(1.4)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
8.
12
Isaiah O'Neal
11.62
(.3)
PR
May 8
WVL prelims
9.
12
Kyler Roberts
11.78
(3.1)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
10.
11
Mandeep Chase
11.82
(3.1)
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
11.
11
Riley Franklin
11.85
(3.1)
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
12.
10
Blair Holloway
12.19
(1.6)
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
200 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Thomsen
22.48
(1.6)
May 15
West Valley Finals
2.
12
Desi Saballett
23.21
(2.4)
PR
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
3.
10
Jason Gonzalez
23.32
(2.9)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
12
Seth Hellerstein
23.48
(1.6)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
12
Kyler Roberts
23.52
(4.3)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
6.
9
Isaiah O'Neal
23.53
(.9)
May 15
West Valley Finals
12
Isaiah O'Neal
23.53
(.9)
PR
May 8
WVL prelims
8.
10
Jonathan Contis
23.56
(2.1)
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
9.
11
Justin Franklin-Jones
24.06
(.0)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
10.
12
Marquis Stepteau
24.08
(4.3)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
11.
11
Riley Franklin
24.47
(.0)
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
12.
11
Harrison Mccabe
24.72
(-.5)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
13.
12
Kamau Neat
24.85
(-.5)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
14.
10
Blair Holloway
25.66
(.9)
May 15
West Valley Finals
15.
12
Raymond Peters
25.84
(.0)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
16.
9
Justin Hazell
26.20
(-.1)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
400 Meters
1.
12
Anje Adkins
51.60
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
2.
10
Jonathan Contis
52.20
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
11
Harrison Mccabe
52.51
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
4.
11
Justin Franklin-Jones
54.13
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
5.
9
Chase Brumfield
54.61
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
12
Raymond Peters
56.51
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
7.
11
Robert Felix
1:02.07
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
800 Meters
1.
11
Harrison Mccabe
1:58.16
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
2.
10
Ethan Estrada
2:00.43
PR
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
3.
11
Matias Nimis
2:04.83
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
10
Mark Golstein-Raheb
2:05.11
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
5.
12
Isaiah Fowler
2:07.13
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
10
Jerahmeel Fong
2:07.21
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
12
Anje Adkins
2:08.49
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
8.
10
Kyle Erickson
2:10.00
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
9.
10
Jordan Sahar
2:10.47
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
10.
9
Richard Gibson
2:16.30
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
11.
11
Robert Felix
2:18.06
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
12.
11
Nathan Andrade
2:19.90
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
13.
10
Nikita Khromets
2:21.47
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
14.
9
Kyle Dang
2:22.64
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
15.
10
Shervin Yazdani
2:22.99
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
16.
11
Jason Ly
2:23.87
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
17.
9
Cameron Sidoti
2:30.85
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jake Eisler
4:24.18
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
2.
10
Ethan Estrada
4:28.29
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
3.
9
Justin Hazell
4:29.64
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
4.
10
Cody Brdar
4:39.88
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
11
Dominic Yousufi
4:41.86
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
6.
10
Mark Golstein-Raheb
4:42.11
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
11
Henry Fitzmorris
4:44.58
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
8.
11
Brodie Collette
4:44.67
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
9.
9
Richard Gibson
4:46.33
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
10.
9
Alejandro Fernandez Ramirez
4:48.59
May 15
West Valley Finals
11.
11
Matias Nimis
4:49.07
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
12.
11
Nick Torres
4:52.68
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
13.
10
Nikita Khromets
4:59.64
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
14.
11
Nicklaus Torres
5:01.55
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
15.
11
Nathan Andrade
5:03.51
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
16.
12
Jonathan Garcia
5:09.42
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
17.
10
Jerahmeel Fong
5:12.39
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
18.
9
Kyle Dang
5:17.18
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
19.
11
Jason Ly
5:17.21
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
20.
10
Shervin Yazdani
5:21.93
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
21.
9
Cameron Sidoti
5:22.32
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
22.
10
Ryan Au
5:27.87
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
23.
11
Troy Cruz
5:29.92
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
24.
10
Jordan Sahar
5:37.04
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
1 Mile
1.
10
Ethan Estrada
4:31.30
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
2.
12
Jake Eisler
4:33.64
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
3.
9
Justin Hazell
4:40.04
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
4.
11
Dominic Yousufi
4:41.61
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
5.
10
Cody Brdar
4:49.86
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
6.
12
Isaiah Fowler
4:50.79
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
7.
11
Nick Torres
4:57.14
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
8.
9
Richard Gibson
4:57.46
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
9.
11
Matias Nimis
5:01.01
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
10.
11
Nathan Andrade
5:02.78
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
11.
12
Jonathan Garcia
5:06.45
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
12.
10
Jerahmeel Fong
5:09.93
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
13.
9
Kyle Dang
5:11.06
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
14.
10
Jordan Sahar
5:12.17
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
15.
10
Mark Golstein-Raheb
5:15.27
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
16.
9
Cameron Sidoti
5:15.36
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
17.
11
Troy Cruz
5:33.05
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Justin Hazell
9:33.01
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
2.
12
Jake Eisler
9:47.96
PR
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
3.
11
Brodie Collette
9:48.33
PR
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
4.
11
Mandeep Chase
10:00.00
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
5.
10
Cody Brdar
10:02.87
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
6.
11
Henry Fitzmorris
10:16.52
PR
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
7.
11
Dominic Yousufi
10:20.86
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
8.
10
Nikita Khromets
10:29.45
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
9.
11
Nick Torres
10:37.65
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
10.
9
Alejandro Fernandez Ramirez
10:49.57
May 15
West Valley Finals
11.
11
Troy Cruz
10:53.90
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
12.
11
Nicklaus Torres
10:54.05
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
13.
12
Jonathan Garcia
10:54.98
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
14.
10
Carlos Belmonte
10:55.75
May 15
West Valley Finals
15.
10
Mark Golstein-Raheb
11:08.11
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
16.
9
Richard Gibson
11:10.81
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
17.
12
Isaiah Fowler
11:48.71
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Martin Banks
14.69
(2.8)
PR
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
2.
11
Pablo Ramirez
16.99
(-1.6)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
11
Kiarmyn Haghighi
17.26
(.2)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
12
Kamau Neat
17.94
(-1.6)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
12
Alek Mankerian
20.64
(1.5)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Martin Banks
38.85
PR
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
2.
11
Pablo Ramirez
42.13
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
12
Kamau Neat
42.75
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
12
Alek Mankerian
47.87
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.09
May 15
West Valley Finals
2.
-
Donovan Wilson
Seth Hellerstein
Marquis Stepteau
Dylan Thomsen
43.39
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
3.
Marquis Stepteau
Dylan Thomsen
Desi Saballett
Seth Hellerstein
44.53
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4.
-
Chandler Bradley
Isaiah O'Neal
Jason Gonzalez
Blair Holloway
45.13
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
5.
Chase Brumfield
Jason Gonzalez
Isaiah O'Neal
Blair Holloway
46.19
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chase Brumfield
Jonathan Contis
Harrison Mccabe
Anje Adkins
3:28.34
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:28.55
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
Jonathan Contis
Martin Banks
Harrison Mccabe
Pablo Ramirez
3:37.28
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4.
Chase Brumfield
Jerahmeel Fong
Richard Gibson
Nikita Khromets
3:59.12
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Tobi Orisarayi
45' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
2.
10
Ashton Habibi
42' 5
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
3.
9
Alexander Cottrell
35' 8.5
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Tobi Orisarayi
45' 5
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
2.
12
Branden Houghton
42' 1
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
3.
10
Ashton Habibi
39' 4.5
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
4.
12
Lukas Remeika
38' 4.5
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
5.
12
Connor Phillips
37' 0
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
6.
11
Ryan Ghassemi
36' 0
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
7.
9
Alexander Cottrell
35' 8.5
May 8
WVL prelims
8.
11
Riley Franklin
27' 0.5
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ryan Ghassemi
95' 11
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
2.
9
Tobi Orisarayi
92' 4
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
3.
12
Connor Phillips
81' 10
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
4.
12
Branden Houghton
74' 9
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
5.
12
Lukas Remeika
65' 2
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
High Jump
1.
11
Kiarmyn Haghighi
5' 4
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
2.
12
Donovan Wilson
5' 2
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
11
Tre Ghaemmaghami Sewell
5' 0
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
11
Brian Hernandez
5' 0
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
10
Chandler Bradley
4' 10
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Desi Saballett
21' 5
(3.8)
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
2.
12
Kamau Neat
20' 10.75
(2.6)
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
3.
10
Jason Gonzalez
20' 0.25
(.3)
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
4.
11
Mandeep Chase
19' 4.75
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
5.
12
Seth Hellerstein
19' 1.75
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
6.
10
Chandler Bradley
19' 1
(3.2)
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
7.
11
Tre Ghaemmaghami Sewell
18' 7
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
8.
9
Isaiah O'Neal
17' 7
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
9.
11
Brian Hernandez
17' 2.5
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
10.
10
Blair Holloway
15' 11.75
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mandeep Chase
41' 7.75
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
2.
12
Malik Ali
37' 10.25
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
3.
11
Brian Hernandez
37' 0.25
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4.
12
Seth Hellerstein
35' 5.75
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Naiah Boardingham
12.15
(1.7)
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
2.
10
Elani Rice
12.29
(1.7)
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
3.
10
Kerian Neal
13.42
(1.7)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
9
Brittany Toney
13.51
(1.7)
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
10
Samaria Bruce
13.64
(2.4)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
6.
9
Raz Moran Moalem
13.67
(1.7)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
10
Stephanie Huynh
14.17
(2.4)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
8.
9
Erin Pirkl
14.20
(2.4)
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
9.
9
Chalani Harris
15.09
(-.2)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
10.
9
Averi Morris
15.99
(1.9)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
200 Meters
1.
11
Naiah Boardingham
24.58
(1.2)
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
2.
10
Elani Rice
24.74
(-1.5)
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
3.
10
Staci Ramsey
26.43
(1.0)
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
4.
10
Kerian Neal
26.84
(2.5)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
9
Brittany Toney
27.84
(2.5)
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
10
Samaria Bruce
28.67
(1.5)
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
7.
10
Emily Donovan
28.85
(.0)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
8.
9
Morgana Jeter
29.51
(1.5)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
9.
9
Erin Pirkl
29.60
(2.6)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
10.
10
Stephanie Huynh
29.86
(2.6)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
11.
9
Chalani Harris
30.29
(.4)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
12.
9
Averi Morris
33.85
(-.6)
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
400 Meters
1.
11
Atira Lewis
1:01.44
PR
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
2.
11
Aliyah Hearn
1:01.45
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
3.
10
Marhle Nadreau
1:02.41
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
4.
9
Jordan Baker
1:04.06
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
11
Shelby Vasich
1:04.14
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
6.
10
Amanda Tirado
1:06.61
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
12
Courtney Edukugho
1:07.43
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
8.
10
Jasmyn Dominick
1:07.88
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
9.
9
Raz Moran Moalem
1:12.53
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
800 Meters
1.
11
Aliyah Hearn
2:28.07
PR
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
2.
10
Marhle Nadreau
2:35.32
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
12
Casey Au
2:39.95
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
10
Simone Knudsen
2:40.19
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
5.
10
Faith Kim
2:45.99
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
10
Marsha Mata
2:52.93
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
7.
10
Madison Walker
2:53.46
May 15
West Valley Finals
8.
10
Sherry Bradford
2:53.60
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
9.
9
Tina Zabehi
3:02.34
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
10.
11
Mallory Buckelew
3:04.36
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
11.
9
Bianca Fernando
3:08.55
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
12.
9
Rebecca Aziz
3:12.38
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
13.
10
Nicole Kerrigan
3:22.65
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra Watters
5:37.02
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
2.
12
Casey Au
5:41.34
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
3.
9
Grace Mills
5:45.50
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
10
Faith Kim
5:52.03
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
10
Marsha Mata
6:01.17
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
11
Mallory Buckelew
6:06.87
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
9
Maya Teitz
6:21.30
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
8.
10
Sahar Hassanpour
6:27.78
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
9.
10
Brielle Pauker
6:34.88
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
10.
9
Tina Zabehi
6:35.75
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
11.
9
Alexa Shvartsmann
6:44.78
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
12.
9
Rebecca Aziz
6:47.42
PR
Mar 14
Simi Valley Invitational
13.
9
Andrea Fisher
6:47.78
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
14.
9
Maya Peck
6:48.23
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
15.
9
Lea Linden
7:11.69
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
1 Mile
1.
12
Casey Au
5:48.20
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
2.
11
Cassandra Watters
5:55.68
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
3.
10
Simone Knudsen
5:57.48
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
4.
9
Grace Mills
6:14.91
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
5.
10
Faith Kim
6:24.52
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
6.
9
Alexa Shvartsmann
6:25.27
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
7.
10
Marsha Mata
6:29.83
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
8.
9
Tina Zabehi
6:31.51
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
9.
10
Brielle Pauker
6:32.28
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
10.
10
Madison Walker
6:40.40
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
11.
9
Maya Peck
6:43.44
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
12.
9
Lea Linden
6:49.06
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
13.
11
Mallory Buckelew
6:56.51
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra Watters
12:18.18
PR
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
2.
12
Casey Au
12:21.58
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
3.
9
Grace Mills
12:49.86
PR
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
4.
10
Brielle Pauker
14:10.42
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
5.
9
Alexa Shvartsmann
14:14.77
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
6.
9
Maya Peck
14:30.34
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
9
Maya Teitz
14:40.87
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Paige Johnson
14.95
(.4)
PR
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
2.
10
Elani Rice
15.21
(-.8)
PR
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
3.
12
Arielle Zolezzi
16.83
(1.6)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4.
11
Alexes Hardy
17.69
(1.5)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
10
Stephanie Huynh
19.61
(2.1)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
9
Averi Morris
20.39
(-1.7)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
12
Brittany Holloway
20.44
(1.6)
PR
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
8.
9
Raz Moran Moalem
20.55
(1.0)
May 15
West Valley Finals
9.
9
Morgana Jeter
26.34
(-1.7)
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Paige Johnson
43.28
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
11
Alexes Hardy
48.58
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
12
Courtney Edukugho
56.35
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4.
12
Brittany Holloway
56.88
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
5.
9
Chalani Harris
57.82
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
9
Averi Morris
58.85
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Paige Johnson
Alexes Hardy
Elani Rice
Naiah Boardingham
47.32
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
2.
-
Relay Team
48.45
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
Alexes Hardy
Paige Johnson
Naiah Boardingham
Aliyah Hearn
50.21
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4.
-
Samaria Bruce
Raz Moran Moalem
Kerian Neal
Brittany Toney
51.63
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
5.
Samaria Bruce
Raz Moran Moalem
Brittany Toney
Stephanie Huynh
55.88
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Aliyah Hearn
Marhle Nadreau
Shelby Vasich
Atira Lewis
4:03.88
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:12.03
May 15
West Valley Finals
3.
Aliyah Hearn
Courtney Edukugho
Paige Johnson
Marhle Nadreau
4:26.89
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
4.
-
Amanda Tirado
Jasmyn Dominick
Raz Moran Moalem
Jordan Baker
4:28.36
May 28
CIF LA City Section Finals
5.
Raz Moran Moalem
Marsha Mata
Jasmyn Dominick
Jordan Baker
4:43.18
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Brittany Holloway
40' 8.25
PR
Jun 5
97th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2015
2.
10
Emily Donovan
34' 7
May 21
CIF LA City Section Prelims
3.
10
Nicole Kerrigan
20' 11
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Emily Donovan
109' 10
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
2.
12
Brittany Holloway
93' 6
PR
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
3.
10
Nicole Kerrigan
53' 8
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Paige Johnson
5' 4
PR
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
2.
12
Arielle Zolezzi
4' 11
PR
Mar 5
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
3.
9
Erin Pirkl
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
4.
11
Emma Rivas
4' 2
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
12
Brittany Holloway
4' 0
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
10
Amanda Tirado
4' 0
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Naiah Boardingham
19' 4
(2.0)
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
12
Naomi Orisarayi
16' 5
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
3.
11
Alexes Hardy
15' 11
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
4.
9
Erin Pirkl
14' 4
May 15
West Valley Finals
5.
10
An Dang
13' 11
May 15
West Valley Finals
6.
10
Amanda Tirado
13' 3
PR
May 15
West Valley Finals
7.
9
Jordan Baker
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
Pasadena Games
8.
9
Averi Morris
12' 1
Mar 12
El Camino Real at Agoura
Triple Jump
1.
12
Naomi Orisarayi
35' 2
Mar 21
Maurice Green Invitational
2.
10
An Dang
29' 6
May 15
West Valley Finals
*Recent improvement