Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ladarius Gillyard
11.58
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Dantonio Denson
11.63
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
9
Shedrick Williams
11.65
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
-
Coydrick Williams
12.00
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Chyrome Frazier
24.41
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Freddie Johnson
24.56
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
-
Bobby Williams
25.46
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Jason Hayling
56.05
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Sheldrick Miller
57.99
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
-
Cal Mobley
59.14
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
9
Devontee Gallon
1:00.60
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Wins Weatherspoon
2:19.48
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Nicko Thomas
2:27.23
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
11
Shauntavis Gamble
2:29.90
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
-
Garret Hollman
2:36.91
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Chyrome Frazier
16.48
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Frankie Hodge
18.04
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
9
Tre Arnold
19.04
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
11
Harvey Spencer
22.61
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Tre Arnold
49.68
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Frankie Hodge
50.85
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
11
Harvey Spencer
53.53
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
10
Keldrick Williams
56.70
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.22
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:39.25
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
-
Ladarius Gillyard
Jason Hayling
Sheldrick Miller
Shedrick Williams
3:40.63
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:18.10
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
2.
-
Reginald Doston
Ladarius Gillyard
Devontee Gallon
Tre Arnold
9:43.32
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Reginald Doston
47' 11
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Dantonio Denson
40' 6
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
10
Gavin Stephens
37' 6
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
10
Keldrick Williams
32' 2
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Reginald Doston
128' 5.5
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
11
Dantonio Denson
109' 5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
12
Chyrome Frazier
94' 3
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
-
Jose Garcia
81' 6
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Shedrick Williams
5' 8
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Jason Hayling
5' 4
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
-
Eddrick Williams
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Deshawnte Gallon
18' 11
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Tre Arnold
17' 3.5
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
-
Bobby Williams
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
9
Shedrick Williams
11' 7.5
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jes Clark-Solomon
12.79
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
2.
9
Carisa Thomas
13.43
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
-
Quanisha Robinson
14.12
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
9
Ty'neshia Arnold
14.45
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Jes Clark-Solomon
27.54
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Carisa Thomas
28.12
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
9
Jazzmin Sledge
31.14
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
-
Corneisha Wright
31.63
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
400 Meters
1.
-
Quanisha Robinson
1:16.57
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Jazzmin Sledge
1:17.25
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
-
Jemera Davis
1:21.95
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4.
-
Corneisha Wright
1:30.52
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.31
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kalia Brown
26' 0
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
-
Shontea Lewis
24' 0
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
-
Terri Blackshear
21' 8
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Terri Blackshear
62' 3
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
-
Shontea Lewis
59' 3
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
3.
10
Kalia Brown
57' 4
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Ty'neshia Arnold
13' 1
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
2.
9
Jazzmin Sledge
12' 9
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
*Recent improvement