Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jason Gabriel
11.03
(1.7)
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
2.
12
Ty'rick Georges
11.28
(-.2)
PR
Mar 4
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
12
Lorenzo Baptiste
11.44
(-.8)
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
4.
9
Bryan Labarey
11.54
(-1.4)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
5.
12
Schleiden Saint Jean
11.68
(-1.4)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
6.
10
Estevens Balan
11.79
(-1.4)
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
7.
12
Walkens Lexidor
11.87
(-1.4)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
8.
10
Beethoven Phanord
11.92
(-3.5)
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
12
Jensley Exalant
11.92
(-1.4)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
10.
10
La'darrius Salmon
12.05
(2.2)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
11.
10
Filipo Toelau
12.31
(2.2)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
12.
9
Ethan Colas
12.63
(2.4)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
13.
11
Widberg Jeannoel
13.20
(1.7)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Jason Gabriel
22.61
(-.9)
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
2.
12
Ismael Dorvil
22.83
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
3.
12
Ty'rick Georges
23.01
(-.9)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
4.
10
Beethoven Phanord
23.18
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
5.
12
Lorenzo Baptiste
23.21
(.1)
PR
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
6.
12
Schleiden Saint Jean
24.55
(-.8)
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
7.
12
Marc Fanor
24.73
(.5)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
8.
10
Estevens Balan
25.48
(.0)
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
9.
11
Timauri Mitchell
30.77
(-1.5)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Ismael Dorvil
50.98
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
2.
12
Marc Fanor
53.21
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
3.
10
Avery Leonse
53.67
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
4.
10
La'darrius Salmon
56.32
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
5.
12
Walkens Lexidor
58.20
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
6.
11
Ernensly Dor
58.74
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
7.
11
Dominique Louis
59.26
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
8.
11
Zavior Joseph
59.43
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
9.
11
Timauri Mitchell
1:02.27
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Zavior Joseph
2:17.57
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
2.
11
Manius Joseph
2:24.30
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
3.
11
Ernensly Dor
2:31.82
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
4.
11
Chayce Simpkins
2:32.40
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Colas
2:57.33
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zavior Joseph
4:56.16
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
2.
11
Ernensly Dor
5:30.13
PR
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
3.
11
Manius Joseph
5:47.80
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Zavior Joseph
12:46.75
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
2.
11
Manius Joseph
15:37.15
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Filipo Toelau
17.73
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
2.
11
Widberg Jeannoel
22.56
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Timauri Mitchell
1:07.77
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
2.
11
Manius Joseph
1:19.86
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.31
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
Lorenzo Baptiste
Jason Gabriel
Beethoven Phanord
Ty'rick Georges
42.79
May 19
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.
Lorenzo Baptiste
Ty'rick Georges
Jason Gabriel
Beethoven Phanord
42.99
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:23.00
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
Lorenzo Baptiste
Ismael Dorvil
Marc Fanor
Jason Gabriel
3:26.11
May 19
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.
Ismael Dorvil
Marc Fanor
Lorenzo Baptiste
Jason Gabriel
3:28.14
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:53.73
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Garret Augustin
41' 4.75
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
2.
11
Waverly Herminal
32' 11.25
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
3.
12
Isaiah Pierre
30' 4.5
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
4.
12
Dave Vedrine
28' 7.25
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dave Vedrine
144' 3.75
PR
May 19
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Isaiah Pierre
130' 6
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
3.
9
Timothy Koonce
90' 0.25
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Noah Simmons
112' 6.25
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Kingston Valvourt
5' 6
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Beethoven Phanord
21' 11
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
2.
10
La'darrius Salmon
19' 8.25
PR
Mar 4
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Dominique Louis
18' 0
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
4.
9
Ethan Colas
16' 10
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
5.
10
Filipo Toelau
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
6.
10
Kingston Valvourt
15' 11.75
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
7.
11
Widberg Jeannoel
15' 8.5
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dominique Louis
42' 2.75
(.2)
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
9
Ethan Colas
37' 7.25
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
3.
10
Kingston Valvourt
36' 2.5
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Laurie Louis
12.26
(.7)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
10
Nathanaelle Bien-Aime
12.99
(-.8)
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
3.
10
Ester Oleus
13.12
(-.8)
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
4.
9
Jessie Duverny
13.41
(1.8)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
5.
11
Deondra Andrews
13.52
(.3)
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
6.
10
Chrislande Nelson
13.58
(-.5)
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
7.
10
Nelisha Garconville
13.97
(1.9)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
8.
10
Angenie Prudent
14.04
(.5)
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
9.
10
Tracy Sylvain
14.10
(.3)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
10.
10
Albelda Clesidor
14.29
(1.8)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
11.
10
Amaya Burrows
14.37
(-.5)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
12.
9
Lorisharmar Dumornay
14.45
(.3)
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Laurie Louis
25.11
(.7)
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
9
Kennedi Hadley
26.76
(-3.3)
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
3.
11
Tehillah Jean
27.65
(-1.2)
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
4.
10
Nathanaelle Bien-Aime
27.79
(.3)
Mar 4
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
10
Ester Oleus
27.89
(-2.1)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
6.
10
Chrislande Nelson
28.25
(-.1)
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
7.
10
Nelisha Garconville
28.61
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
8.
12
Myguelita Paulin
29.04
(-.2)
PR
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
9.
11
Sofia Garcon
30.82
(-1.2)
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
10.
10
Amaya Burrows
33.16
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Laurie Louis
57.79
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
9
Kennedi Hadley
1:00.92
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
3.
11
Tehillah Jean
1:03.26
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
4.
12
Myguelita Paulin
1:07.79
PR
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
5.
10
Nathanaelle Bien-Aime
1:10.39
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
6.
9
Lorisharmar Dumornay
1:15.12
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
7.
12
Siloe Montiel
1:19.79
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Siloe Montiel
3:00.61
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
2.
10
Adassa Paul-Etienne
3:03.98
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
3.
10
Alisha Moise
3:51.05
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Siloe Montiel
7:09.92
PR
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
2.
10
Alisha Moise
7:16.89
PR
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
3.
10
Adassa Paul-Etienne
7:40.87
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Donna Jackson
16.77
(.0)
PR
Mar 4
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Sofia Garcon
19.00
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sofia Garcon
1:18.84
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jessie Duverny
Ester Oleus
Chrislande Nelson
Nathanaelle Bien-Aime
50.90
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
2.
Relay Team
53.34
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:51.82
Feb 18
Louie Bing Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Donna Jackson
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
2.
12
Myiesha Herard
32' 1.75
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
3.
10
Joyce Rogers
31' 1.25
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
4.
11
Shyanda Pierre
26' 9.5
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Joyce Rogers
120' 9.5
Mar 4
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Sierra Oliver
83' 11.75
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
3.
10
Amaya Burrows
68' 3.75
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Sierra Oliver
75' 4
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
2.
12
Tydaisha Mack
54' 11
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Donna Jackson
4' 9.75
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
10
Weedchensk Jean-Baptiste
4' 3.25
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Donna Jackson
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
2.
11
Deondra Andrews
16' 10
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
3.
10
Tracy Sylvain
14' 10.75
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
4.
9
Jessie Duverny
14' 5.5
Apr 15
GMAC Championships
5.
10
Weedchensk Jean-Baptiste
12' 10
PR
Feb 22
Tornadoes Invitational
6.
10
Albelda Clesidor
12' 3.5
PR
Feb 28
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #2
7.
12
Tydaisha Mack
10' 6.75
PR
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jessie Duverny
32' 1
Feb 24
Spartan Invitational
2.
9
Lorisharmar Dumornay
30' 1.25
Mar 10
GMAC Invitational
*Recent improvement