Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Savorion Warren10.92aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
2.11Nycarion Harvey11.38aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
3.11Andrew Grace11.40awApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
4.12Jacob White11.76aFeb 17Bear Invitational
5.9Jamal Warren11.83awApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
6.11Isaiah Dareus12.02aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
7.-Jeremiah Harvey12.36aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
8.9Jacob Danielle12.38aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
9.-Ashar Thomas12.46aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
10.12Jonathon Walker12.47aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
11.9Malakai Menzer12.62aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
12.-Garrett Strelau12.77aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
13.-Ireon Fletcher13.20aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
14.9Cade McLaughlin13.51aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
15.-Noah Welchman13.64aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
16.-Joshua Greaves13.91aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
17.-Nathan Arzberger15.60aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
200 Meters
1.11Savorion Warren22.42aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
2.12D'Vonte Price22.68aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
3.11Andrew Grace23.61aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
4.11Isaiah Dareus24.35aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
5.9Jamal Warren24.54aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
6.-Jeremiah Harvey24.86aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
7.11Nycarion Harvey25.06aFeb 17Bear Invitational
8.-Ashar Thomas25.47aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
9.-Garrett Strelau26.59aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
10.-Joshua Greaves28.25aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
11.-Miguel Moran29.34aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
12.-Noah Welchman30.77aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
400 Meters
1.10John Mizell55.09aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.9Boubacar Barry55.60aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
3.9Jacob Danielle59.31aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
4.9Cade McLaughlin62.52aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
5.-Joshua Greaves63.03aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
6.-Miguel Moran64.60aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
800 Meters
1.9Jonathan Bush2:21.21aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.9Mason Cronin2:22.37aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.11Noah Lamborn2:25.20aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
4.9Jake Lille2:27.09aFeb 17Bear Invitational
5.11Troi Kari McClary2:28.94aFeb 17Bear Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.9Jake Lille5:05.72aMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
2.11Troi Kari McClary5:08.41aMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
3.10Jensen Desguin5:27.35aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
4.9Jonathan Bush5:27.81aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
5.9Mason Cronin5:29.34aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
6.11Noah Lamborn5:34.58aFeb 17Bear Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Troi Kari McClary11:33.58aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
2.10Jensen Desguin11:36.23aMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
3.9Jake Lille11:39.99aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12D'Vonte Price14.09awApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.12Trevor Hohne15.91aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
3.10Jason Fulton17.97aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Trevor Hohne41.56aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.10Jason Fulton43.76aFeb 17Bear Invitational
3.9Malakai Menzer44.79aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
4x100 Relay
1.Andrew Grace
Savorion Warren
Nycarion Harvey
D'Vonte Price
42.33aApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.Andrew Grace
Nycarion Harvey
D'Vonte Price
Savorion Warren
42.90aMar 3Booker Invitational
3.Relay Team 43.56aMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
4.Boubacar Barry
Andrew Grace
Nycarion Harvey
D'Vonte Price
43.81aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Boubacar Barry
Isaiah Dareus
Andrew Grace
Nycarion Harvey
3:46.15aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
2.Boubacar Barry
Isaiah Dareus
Jason Fulton
Nycarion Harvey
3:52.21aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
3.Boubacar Barry
Isaiah Dareus
Jason Fulton
Trevor Hohne
3:55.81aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
4.Isaiah Dareus
Boubacar Barry
Trevor Hohne
D'Vonte Price
3:58.33aFeb 17Bear Invitational
5.Boubacar Barry
Trevor Hohne
Malakai Menzer
D'Vonte Price
4:00.96aMar 3Booker Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jonathan Bush
John Mizell
Mason Cronin
Noah Lamborn
9:21.64aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.Jonathan Bush
Mason Cronin
Noah Lamborn
John Mizell
9:32.38aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.Jonathan Bush
Noah Lamborn
John Mizell
Mason Cronin
9:45.18aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
4.Jonathan Bush
Mason Cronin
Noah Lamborn
Cade McLaughlin
10:10.95aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jack Fining48' 7.46Mar 24Tarpon Invitational
2.10Dustyn Hall45' 2.52Apr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.11Jordan Deackoff44' 3.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
4.12Daniel Frederiqie44' 1.92Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12G'Vonte Price148' 2.74Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.11Justin Mincielli119' 7.43Mar 10Charlotte Invitational
3.11Jordan Deackoff102' 11.43Mar 10Charlotte Invitational
4.-Jack Andreu68' 8.02Feb 24Charlotte Quad
 
High Jump
1.11Mackengie Simon5' 9.69Mar 3Booker Invitational
2.11Isaiah Dareus5' 7.72Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
 
Pole Vault
1.12Jonathon Walker12' 0.09Feb 24Charlotte Quad
2.12Dalton Larson11' 11.70Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
3.9Stephen Casarella9' 6.17Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
 
Long Jump
1.12D'Vonte Price22' 1.75Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.11Mackengie Simon20' 0.16Apr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.11Isaiah Dareus19' 4.28Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
4.11Savorion Warren19' 2.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
5.12Jacob White18' 8.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
6.9Jamal Warren17' 9.78Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
7.11Nycarion Harvey17' 6.63Feb 24Charlotte Quad
8.-Noah Welchman13' 10.93Feb 24Charlotte Quad
 
Triple Jump
1.12Trevor Hohne40' 9.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
2.12Jacob White40' 5.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
3.10Jason Fulton39' 6.41Mar 3Booker Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Dana Donovan11.88awApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.9Annabel Anderson Prater12.75aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.10Kaitlyn Chavarria12.96aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
4.9Eunice Noel13.15aFeb 17Bear Invitational
5.11Da Tiki Tyler13.51aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
6.-Kareine DeJean13.57aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
7.10Cassidy Smith14.07aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
8.12La Tisha Pereira14.95aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
9.-Tarroll Pryce15.26aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
10.9Pristina Louis15.39aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
11.-Sally Ruff15.51aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
12.-Delaney McBee16.17aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
13.-Stephani Gonzalez18.70aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
200 Meters
1.12Dana Donovan24.46aApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.10Kaitlyn Chavarria26.33aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
3.9Annabel Anderson Prater26.67aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
4.12Jaliyah Underwood26.79aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
5.9Eunice Noel27.89aMar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
6.11Da Tiki Tyler28.27aFeb 17Bear Invitational
7.-Kareine DeJean29.87aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
8.10Lexus Sweet30.59aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
9.12La Tisha Pereira30.67aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
10.-Sally Ruff31.42aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
11.10Cassidy Smith31.88aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
12.-Tarroll Pryce32.40aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
13.9Pristina Louis34.03aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
14.-Delaney McBee34.69aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
15.-Stephani Gonzalez39.80aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
400 Meters
1.9Kalyn Uebelacker63.14aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
2.10Anacely Zervos64.81aMar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
3.10Lauren Meddaugh68.13aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
4.10Cassidy Smith68.35aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
5.-Jamie Pappas69.35aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
6.11Erin Larkin73.82aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
7.-Molly Dillon77.41aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
8.9Pristina Louis78.98aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
 
800 Meters
1.9Mackenzie Flowers2:30.26aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.11Katie Kanagy2:35.82aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
3.9Kalyn Uebelacker2:36.60aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
4.10Victoria Simeone2:37.92aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
5.10Sydney Rodetsky2:39.49aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
6.9Eleanor McKenzie2:42.03aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
7.9Micah Barnes2:44.22aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
1600 Meters
1.11Katie Kanagy5:34.99aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
2.10Alexa Roughton5:43.29aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
3.9Micah Barnes5:55.07aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
4.11Brittney Smith5:56.94aMar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
5.9Mackenzie Flowers6:10.37aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
6.9Natalie Borzyskowski6:12.93aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
7.9Eleanor McKenzie6:13.02aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
8.10Victoria Simeone6:33.09aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
9.10Sydney Rodetsky6:40.92aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
3200 Meters
1.10Alexa Roughton12:09.14aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
2.11Katie Kanagy12:39.78aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
3.9Micah Barnes12:54.92aFeb 17Bear Invitational
4.11Brittney Smith13:18.28aFeb 17Bear Invitational
5.9Natalie Borzyskowski14:05.76aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
6.10Victoria Simeone14:41.81aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Eunice Noel15.11awApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.12Jaliyah Underwood15.17awApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
3.10Shelby Beisner16.67aMar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
4.11Brittny Augustin18.04aFeb 17Bear Invitational
5.11Sophia LeBlanc19.37aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Brittny Augustin44.14aMay 5FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.9Eunice Noel47.30aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
3.10Kaitlyn Chavarria51.83aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kaitlyn Chavarria
Brittny Augustin
Jaliyah Underwood
Dana Donovan
47.74aApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.Brittny Augustin
Dana Donovan
Jaliyah Underwood
Kaitlyn Chavarria
48.84aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.Annabelle Anderson Prater
Kaitlyn Chavarria
Dana Donovan
Eunice Noel
48.99aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
4.Dana Donovan
Kaitlyn Chavarria
Jaliyah Underwood
Eunice Noel
49.22aMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
5.Brittny Augustin
Kaitlyn Chavarria
Dana Donovan
Jaliyah Underwood
49.38aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
6.Annabelle Anderson Prater
Brittny Augustin
Kaitlyn Chavarria
Eunice Noel
49.80aMar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
7.Annabelle Anderson Prater
Brittny Augustin
Dana Donovan
Jaliyah Underwood
51.34aFeb 17Bear Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Brittny Augustin
Kalyn Uebelacker
Emily Vaughn
Anacely Zervos
4:17.36aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
2.Brittny Augustin
Kaitlyn Chavarria
Lauren Meddaugh
Kalyn Uebelacker
4:17.94aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
3.Kalyn Uebelacker
Eunice Noel
Brittny Augustin
Jaliyah Underwood
4:17.95aApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
4.Brittny Augustin
Kalyn Uebelacker
Jaliyah Underwood
Mackenzie Flowers
4:18.67aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
5.Jaliyah Underwood
Brittny Augustin
Kalyn Uebelacker
Eunice Noel
4:20.37aApr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
6.Kalyn Uebelacker
Emily Vaughn
Anacely Zervos
Katie Kanagy
4:28.12aMar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
7.Erin Larkin
Kalyn Uebelacker
Emily Vaughn
Anacely Zervos
4:33.48aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
8.Katie Kanagy
Erin Larkin
Kalyn Uebelacker
Anacely Zervos
4:43.43aFeb 17Bear Invitational
9.Molly Dillon
Mackenzie Flowers
Analise Hodges
Jamie Pappas
4:53.11aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
 
4x800 Relay
1.Kalyn Uebelacker
Alexa Roughton
Katie Kanagy
Mackenzie Flowers
9:56.16aApr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.Mackenzie Flowers
Katie Kanagy
Alexa Roughton
Kalyn Uebelacker
10:01.44aApr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.Mackenzie Flowers
Katie Kanagy
Alexa Roughton
Victoria Simeone
10:21.80aMar 24Tarpon Invitational
4.Mackenzie Flowers
Katie Kanagy
Sydney Rodetsky
Alexa Roughton
10:27.39aFeb 24Charlotte Quad
5.Micah Barnes
Mackenzie Flowers
Katie Kanagy
Sydney Rodetsky
10:31.41aMar 10Charlotte Invitational
6.Natalie Borzyskowski
Sydney Rodetsky
Micah Barnes
Mackenzie Flowers
11:01.13aFeb 17Bear Invitational
7.Eleanor McKenzie
Sydney Rodetsky
Victoria Simeone
Brittney Smith
11:36.47aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Katie Kanagy
Kalyn Uebelacker
Mackenzie Flowers
Alexa Roughton
13:29.46aMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Morgan Barham27' 7.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
2.10Shelby Beisner26' 11.23Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
3.10Britney Williams26' 9.50Feb 17Bear Invitational
4.10Skylar Gribben25' 7.48Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
5.11Gina Marlow23' 4.31Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Hallie Thompson106' 9.89Mar 24Tarpon Invitational
2.10Kiara Kingsbury93' 5.26Apr 7Wally Keller Invitational
3.10Lauren Meddaugh88' 5.81Feb 24Charlotte Quad
4.9Lauren Taylor81' 9.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
5.9Morgan Barham71' 1.54Mar 10Charlotte Invitational
6.-Ludiana Dume62' 11.91Feb 24Charlotte Quad
 
High Jump
1.12La Tisha Pereira5' 1.81Apr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
2.11Emily Vaughn4' 11.06Mar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
10Shelby Beisner4' 11.06Mar 10Charlotte Invitational
4.-Kya Cudjo4' 3.18Feb 24Charlotte Quad
5.10Skylar Gribben4' 2.00Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
 
Pole Vault
1.10Natalie Jen11' 5.80May 5FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.10Lexus Sweet8' 11.48Apr 28FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
3.11Ulyana Clarke8' 5.97Apr 7Wally Keller Invitational
4.11Brittney Smith8' 0.00Mar 10Charlotte Invitational
5.9Mia Dennis7' 0.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
6.-Kayden Turnage6' 6.00Mar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
7.12Karson Smith6' 5.95Feb 24Charlotte Quad
 
Long Jump
1.12Jaliyah Underwood17' 1.91Mar 2Lady Tarpon Invitational
2.9Eunice Noel16' 8.39Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
3.11Brittny Augustin16' 6.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
4.11Da Tiki Tyler15' 0.00Feb 17Bear Invitational
5.11Emily Vaughn13' 3.84Feb 24Charlotte Quad
 
Triple Jump
1.9Kalyn Uebelacker32' 8.52Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
2.10Shelby Beisner32' 4.98Mar 10Charlotte Invitational
3.10Skylar Gribben30' 6.14Apr 19FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships
4.11Sophia LeBlanc30' 3.39Feb 24Charlotte Quad
 

*Recent improvement