Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11*Jermaine Higdon11.01aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.10Antrone Thomas11.34aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
3.9Jakobe Austin11.36aMar 3Booker Invitational
4.11*Cleveland Grantley11.38aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
5.12Vincent Sellers11.70aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
6.11Arthur Brantley11.82aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
 
200 Meters
1.11*Cleveland Grantley22.51aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.11Damar Seadrow23.11aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
3.11Jamar Johnson23.43aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
4.11Arthur Brantley23.61aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
5.11Yunes Mezroub23.84aMar 3Booker Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Damar Seadrow49.93aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
2.11*Omar Sabur51.18aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.11*Yunes Mezroub51.76aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
4.9*Damon Banzhof54.98aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
 
800 Meters
1.11Omar Sabur2:08.10aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
2.11Parker Padget2:14.87aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
3.11Samuel Kellogg2:15.82aFeb 24Ram Invite
4.10Joey Loewy2:17.69aMar 3Booker Invitational
5.11Nikolas Hulliger2:26.07aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.9*Lucas Caragiulo4:51.24aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.11Samuel Kellogg4:56.39aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
3.11Graye Carreira4:58.51aMar 3Booker Invitational
4.11Grant Palmer5:11.14aFeb 24Ram Invite
5.10*Mateo Schmeits5:13.69aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
6.10Joey Loewy5:16.60aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
7.9Andrii Shumsleyi5:16.90aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
8.11Nikolas Hulliger5:38.60aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Graye Carreira10:51.55aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
2.10Mateo Schmeits11:06.34aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
3.11Grant Palmer11:30.82aMar 3Booker Invitational
4.9Lucas Caragiulo11:32.87aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
5.9Andrii Shumsleyi12:06.34aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11*Jamar Johnson14.86aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.11*Jon Coca16.14aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.11Garrett Furlan17.27aFeb 24Ram Invite
4.11Tyler Shriver17.37aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
5.9Marquavious Simmons18.66aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11*Jon Coca42.50aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.11Jamar Johnson42.66aFeb 24Ram Invite
3.11Tyler Shriver42.99aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
4.11Garrett Furlan46.16aFeb 24Ram Invite
5.9Marquavious Simmons46.65aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jakobe Austin
Arthur Brantley
Jermaine Higdon
Zahadri Jackson
42.47aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
2.Arthur Brantley
Jermaine Higdon
Zahadri Jackson
Vincent Sellers
42.50aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
3.Arthur Brantley
Cleveland Grantley
Jermaine Higdon
Zahadri Jackson
42.52aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
4.*Relay Team 42.64aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:34.41aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jon Coca
Yunes Mezroub
Omar Sabur
Damar Seadrow
3:26.84aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
2.Relay Team 3:35.10aFeb 24Ram Invite
3.*Cleveland Grantley
Yunes Mezroub
Omar Sabur
Damar Seadrow
3:35.80aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
4.Yunes Mezroub
Omar Sabur
Damar Seadrow
Tyler Shriver
3:37.45aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:54.72aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
2.Joey Loewy
Omar Sabur
Damar Seadrow
Nikolas Hulliger
8:54.83aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
3.Samuel Kellogg
Parker Padget
Omar Sabur
Graye Carreira
9:11.96aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
4.*Nikolas Hulliger
Joey Loewy
Parker Padget
Omar Sabur
9:23.70aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
5.Samuel Kellogg
Joey Loewy
Parker Padget
Nikolas Hulliger
9:35.69aMar 3Booker Invitational
6.Parker Padget
Mateo Schmeits
andrii shumsleyi
Christian Bejarano
9:59.61aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 20:59.71aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:52.04aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 12:14.91aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 65.03aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11*Wojciech Przepiora43' 6.05Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.11Wojciec Przepiora40' 11.73Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
3.11Jared Griffith40' 7.40Mar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
4.11Jermaine Higdon40' 2.68Mar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
5.10Ladream Saunders40' 2.28Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
6.11Tavares Campbell39' 11.92Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jared Griffith134' 7.35Mar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
2.10Ladream Saunders125' 4.72Mar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
3.11Mohammed Taitai124' 3.73Mar 3Booker Invitational
4.11Wojciech Przepiora110' 10.00Feb 17Bobcat Relays
5.11Wojciec Przepiora109' 1.06Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
High Jump
1.9*Malachi Wideman6' 3.59Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.11Mickerly Pierre6' 0.83Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
3.11Jon Coca6' 0.00Feb 17Bobcat Relays
4.11Jeff Exume5' 8.90Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
5.-Avram Coca5' 6.00Feb 17Bobcat Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Mohammed Taitai10' 5.98Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
2.-John Anthony Giromini7' 6.00Feb 17Bobcat Relays
-Logan Blake7' 6.00Feb 17Bobcat Relays
 
Long Jump
1.11*Jamar Johnson22' 11.20Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.12Zahadri Jackson22' 4.11Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
3.9*Malachi Wideman21' 9.02Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
4.11*Arthur Brantley21' 7.45Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
5.-Samari X19' 10.98Feb 24Ram Invite
6.11Jermaine Higdon19' 2.71Feb 24Ram Invite
7.11Omar Sabur17' 10.50Feb 17Bobcat Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.11Jamar Johnson42' 6.63Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
2.12Zahadri Jackson40' 9.37Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
3.11Tyler Shriver39' 8.77Mar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
4.11Yunes Mezroub38' 10.93Mar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
5.11Garrett Furlan38' 6.99Feb 24Ram Invite
6.11Arthur Brantley37' 0.50Feb 17Bobcat Relays
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11*Aliyah Cunningham11.86aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.12Elizabeth Gipson12.99awMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
3.9Shamyra Wheeler13.27aMar 3Booker Invitational
4.9*Ariana Kolesar13.37aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
5.10Alexis Reyes13.88aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
6.12*Alexia Pete14.55aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
7.-Kiara Bryant14.77aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11*Aliyah Cunningham25.30aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.9*Shamyra Wheeler26.37aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.12*Elizabeth Gipson26.75aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
4.10*Alexis Reyes28.37aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
5.9Ariana Kolesar28.41aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.10*Amy Dunn59.79aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.10Olivia Priovolos63.76aMar 3Booker Invitational
3.9*Isabella Cortez-Knapp65.55aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
4.9Ally Racine65.71aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
5.11Sophia Healey68.06aFeb 24Ram Invite
6.9Olivia Ostrander69.03aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Amy Dunn2:27.31aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
2.12Stasia Pietraszun2:30.73aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
3.12Elayna Goodman2:33.65aFeb 24Ram Invite
4.12*Sheelagh Dunn2:36.58aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
5.9Terra Ehrhart2:39.28aMar 3Booker Invitational
6.10Gabrielle Glover2:39.54aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
7.11Agata Przepiora2:40.92aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
8.12Olivia Kracht2:42.56aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
9.12Emily Kracht2:48.16aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
 
1600 Meters
1.12Elayna Goodman5:26.66aMar 10Ed Wells
2.12Emily Kracht5:42.39aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
3.9Terra Ehrhart5:43.65aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
4.12Olivia Kracht5:44.39aMar 3Booker Invitational
5.12Sydnee Berman5:56.64aFeb 24Ram Invite
6.12Sheelagh Dunn6:00.56aFeb 24Ram Invite
7.10Gabrielle Glover6:23.69aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
8.12Alexis Behne Sharma6:33.92aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12*Elayna Goodman11:44.54aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.12*Emily Kracht12:20.39aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.12Olivia Kracht12:28.07aFeb 24Ram Invite
4.9Terra Ehrhart12:42.74aFeb 24Ram Invite
5.9Juliana Chambers14:27.83aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12*Jazmin Giovino16.28aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.9*Julia Rodriguez16.60aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.11Sandra Dickson18.64aMar 3Booker Invitational
4.9Tara Kelty19.61aFeb 24Ram Invite
5.12Alexia Pete20.03aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9*Tara Kelty51.32aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.9Julia Rodriguez51.50aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
3.12Jazmin Giovino52.78aMar 24ODA Thunder Invitational
4.12Brionna Newell54.37aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
5.11Sandra Dickson57.10aFeb 24Ram Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Relay Team 48.39aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.*Aliyah Cunningham
Elizabeth Gipson
Toni Knight
Ariana Kolesar
48.56aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.Elizabeth Gipson
Ariana Kolesar
Shamyra Wheeler
Aliyah Cunningham
49.91aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
4.Jazmin Giovino
Elizabeth Gipson
Ariana Kolesar
Shamyra Wheeler
50.06aMar 3Booker Invitational
5.Aliyah Cunningham
Elizabeth Gipson
Shamyra Wheeler
Ariana Kolesar
50.09aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
6.Aliyah Cunningham
Ariana Kolesar
Shamyra Wheeler
Toni Knight
50.58aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:52.26aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Amy Dunn
Olivia Priovolos
Tara Kelty
Shamyra Wheeler
4:11.41aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.Amy Dunn
Tara Kelty
Olivia Priovolos
Shamyra Wheeler
4:14.40aMar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
3.Amy Dunn
Tara Kelty
Ally Racine
Shamyra Wheeler
4:17.43aMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
4.Sophia Healey
Ally Racine
Shamyra Wheeler
Tara Kelty
4:17.52aMar 3Booker Invitational
5.Sophia Healey
Tara Kelty
Olivia Priovolos
Shamyra Wheeler
4:19.03aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
6.Relay Team 4:20.73aFeb 24Ram Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.*Sheelagh Dunn
Gabrielle Glover
Stasia Pietraszun
Agata Przepiora
10:44.05aApr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.Relay Team 10:47.20aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
3.Stasia Pietraszun
Agata Przepiora
Sheelagh Dunn
Terra Ehrhart
10:50.93aMar 3Booker Invitational
4.Terra Ehrhart
Gabrielle Glover
Stasia Pietraszun
Agata Przepiora
11:03.72aApr 6Sarasota County Championships
5.Juliana Chambers
Gabrielle Glover
Agata Przepiora
Oliwia Potepa
11:41.17aMar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 2:00.69aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 5:01.47aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 13:50.97aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.Relay Team 72.68aFeb 17Bobcat Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Brionna Newell35' 2.83Feb 24Ram Invite
2.12*Amanda Dischinger30' 6.54Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.12*Julia Abreu29' 2.00Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
4.9Julia Rodriguez28' 7.70Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
5.11Robi Jones27' 6.71Feb 24Ram Invite
6.12Elizabeth Robinson25' 10.63Feb 24Ram Invite
7.12Elizabet Robinson25' 0.00Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12*Elizabeth Robinson93' 9.59Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.12Amanda Dischinger89' 5.62Feb 24Ram Invite
3.10Lindsay Kaighin88' 8.96Mar 3Booker Invitational
4.12Brionna Newell85' 7.17Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
5.12Julia Abreu83' 11.87Feb 24Ram Invite
6.12Elizabet Robinson66' 1.70Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Toni Knight5' 1.81Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
2.11Elizabeth Cohen4' 11.84Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
3.9*Alanza Robinson4' 9.87Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
4.9Shalom Breakstone4' 8.00Feb 17Bobcat Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.10*Lauryn Dougherty9' 6.17Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.10Grace Eekhof8' 6.00Mar 31Marcus Freeman Invitational
11Alana Zimath8' 6.00Feb 17Bobcat Relays
4.12Elizabeth Gipson7' 5.76Feb 24Ram Invite
 
Long Jump
1.11Toni Knight17' 3.50Feb 17Bobcat Relays
2.9*Shamyra Wheeler15' 7.80Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
3.12Alexia Pete14' 10.74Feb 24Ram Invite
4.11Aliyah Cunningham14' 3.50Feb 17Bobcat Relays
5.9Shalom Breakstone13' 8.96Feb 24Ram Invite
6.10Alexis Reyes13' 3.84Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
7.9Julia Rodriguez12' 10.33Feb 24Ram Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.11*Toni Knight34' 11.69Apr 19FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships
2.9Julia Rodriguez31' 9.50Mar 9St. Stephen's Falcon Invitational
3.12Alexia Pete29' 0.82Apr 6Sarasota County Championships
4.10Hayden Alexander24' 11.21Mar 3Booker Invitational
 

*Recent improvement