Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zerius Cobb11.00 (.3)Mar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.12Zarius Cobb11.28 PR (1.3)Mar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Beau Cole11.50 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
4.-Parker Jones12.03 PR (-.9)Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
5.10Jaime Steffen12.18 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
6.10Drew Tomlin12.34 PR (3.8)Mar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
7.9Jaydrian Rankin12.85 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
200 Meters
1.12Zerius Cobb22.57 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
2.11Beau Cole23.57 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
3.12Zarius Cobb23.64 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
4.11Kyler Hicks24.48 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
5.10Drew Tomlin25.36 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
6.11Danny Maldonado25.74 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
7.10Jaime Steffen25.80 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
8.9Jaydrian Rankin26.31 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
9.9Heyden Dunnell27.36 PR (-1.0)Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
300 Meters
1.11Kyler Hicks38.93 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.9Danny Colby43.85 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
3.9Jake Jacoby45.52 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.10Lyeel Ingram46.11 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
5.10Braden Jacobs48.45 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
400 Meters
1.11Kyler Hicks52.89 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
2.12John Padilla53.18 PRMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
3.12Joshua Claybaugh53.78Mar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
4.12Charlie Dickinson54.24 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
5.12Trenton Korte56.31Feb 23Highlander Invitational
6.12Eric Nicks57.62 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
7.10Daniel Weeks58.18 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
8.11Caleb Vanderburg59.26 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
9.12Emilio Zipf1:01.32 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
10.10Rafeal Lopez1:03.38 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
11.10Lyeel Ingram1:04.19 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
12.9Jake Jacoby1:04.25 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
13.10Braden Jacobs1:06.25 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
 
600 Meters
1.9Graeme Burns1:32.39 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.11Caleb Vanderburg1:41.19 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
800 Meters
1.12John Padilla1:55.41 PRMay 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Charlie Dickinson2:04.35Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
3.12Trenton Korte2:04.76 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
4.9Graeme Burns2:06.55 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
5.9Gabe Montague2:07.99 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
6.10Walker Cummins2:09.93 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
7.10Luke Dickinson2:11.05 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
8.10Nathaniel Basford2:13.64 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
9.12Emilio Zipf2:18.23 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
10.11Chase Haight2:20.19 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
11.10Robert Mccarthy2:38.79 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
 
1200 Meters
1.10Walker Cummins3:35.62 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.10Colby Steger3:37.94 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
3.12Emilio Zipf3:42.69 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.11Chase Haight4:03.34Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
5.11Alex Berube4:12.62 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
6.9Dominic Depeppi4:28.98 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
7.12Hitoshi Cullinan4:29.93 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
1600 Meters
1.12John Padilla4:27.69 PRMay 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Charlie Dickinson4:28.94 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.12Walker Hirsch4:31.06Feb 23Highlander Invitational
4.9Gabe Montague4:35.81 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
5.12Rahul Koshy4:36.76 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
6.10Nathaniel Basford4:39.40 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
7.10Colby Steger4:41.76 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
8.11Kobe Thompson4:45.41 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
9.10Luke Dickinson4:46.41 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
10.10Walker Cummins4:48.03 PRMar 24FSU Relays
11.12Trenton Korte4:51.39 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
12.12Emilio Zipf5:03.90 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
13.11Caleb Vanderburg5:15.25 PRMar 24FSU Relays
14.11Chase Haight5:17.41 PRMar 24FSU Relays
15.11Alex Berube5:35.98 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
16.9Dominic Depeppi6:05.77 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
17.11Austin Oliver6:09.60 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
18.12Hitoshi Cullinan6:12.59 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Walker Hirsch9:38.56 PRMar 24FSU Relays
2.12Charlie Dickinson9:50.24 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
3.9Gabe Montague9:55.38 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
4.10Nathaniel Basford9:59.34 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
5.11Kobe Thompson10:17.35 PRMar 24FSU Relays
6.10Colby Steger10:21.62 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
7.10Luke Dickinson10:27.35 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
8.10Walker Cummins10:28.37 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
9.12Rahul Koshy10:36.90Mar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
10.12Emilio Zipf10:47.69 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
11.11Chase Haight11:31.96 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
12.11Alex Berube12:25.19 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Luis Morris15.98 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Danny Colby48.75 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
2.10Robert Mccarthy49.96 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
3.9Davis Orr51.93 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 42.01Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.Zarius Cobb
Zerius Cobb
Beau Cole
Noah Mumme
42.14Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.Beau Cole
Noah Mumme
Zarius Cobb
Zerius Cobb
42.18May 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.Noah Mumme
Zarius Cobb
Zerius Cobb
Beau Cole
42.37Mar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
5.Charlie Dickinson
John Padilla
Kobe Thompson
Caleb Vanderburg
42.77Mar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
4x200 Relay
1.Zerius Cobb
Luis Morris
Joshua Claybaugh
Jaime Steffen
1:36.47Mar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kobe Thompson
Kyler Hicks
John Padilla
Trenton Korte
3:34.22Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.Joshua Claybaugh
Kyler Hicks
John Padilla
Trenton Korte
3:35.68Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.Joshua Claybaugh
Charlie Dickinson
Kyler Hicks
John Padilla
3:39.30Mar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
4.Joshua Claybaugh
Charlie Dickinson
Trenton Korte
Kyler Hicks
3:40.68Mar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Charlie Dickinson
Walker Hirsch
Trenton Korte
John Padilla
7:56.63May 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Charlie Dickinson
Trenton Korte
Walker Hirsch
John Padilla
8:01.63Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.John Padilla
Trenton Korte
Charlie Dickinson
Walker Hirsch
8:11.84Mar 2Satellite Invitational
4.John Padilla
Walker Hirsch
Charlie Dickinson
Rahul Koshy
8:19.90Mar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
5.Relay Team 9:46.04Feb 23Highlander Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:38.74Mar 24FSU Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Henry Covington51' 10.75 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.10J.D. Arnold51' 6 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.12Alex Iervasi51' 3 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
4.10Benjamin Nicks42' 0.5 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
5.11Nick Bergeron37' 1 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
6.9Faiaai Vili32' 8.25 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
11Brad Harrell32' 8.25 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
8.11Trevor Fish31' 2.5 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
9.10Chris Morris31' 2 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
10.11Filipe Brugger29' 3.5 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Luis Morris159' 11 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
2.12Joseph Schwarz143' 7.25Mar 24FSU Relays
3.12Scott Wieand140' 1 PRMar 24FSU Relays
4.10J.D. Arnold137' 0 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
5.11Jeffrey Wieand136' 10.5 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
6.10Benjamin Nicks120' 0.5 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
7.11Brad Harrell119' 8.5 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
8.11Filipe Brugger94' 11.25 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
9.9Aiden Scalzo71' 5 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Thomas Persicketti6' 9 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
2.11Rae Quan Miller6' 4 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
3.10Daniel Weeks5' 10 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
4.9Davis Orr5' 8 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
5.11Alex Colby5' 6.25 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.12Noah Mumme16' 3 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
2.Noah Mumme15' 3.5 PRJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Luis Morris14' 6 PRMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
4.11Chase Haight11' 0 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
5.10Hayden Dunnell8' 11.75 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
6.11Ppaitun Kelly8' 7.25 PRMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
7.9Heyden Dunnell8' 6.25 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
Long Jump
1.12Zerius Cobb22' 4 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
2.11Beau Cole20' 11.75 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
3.12Zarius Cobb19' 7.75 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
4.12Noah Mumme19' 4.75 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
5.9Jaydrian Rankin18' 8.5 PRMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
6.10Chris Morris17' 11.5 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
7.10Jaime Steffen16' 4 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
8.11Danny Maldonado15' 6.5 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
9.10Rafeal Lopez14' 7.25 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
Triple Jump
1.12Joshua Claybaugh44' 2.75 PR (1.0)Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.10Jaime Steffen37' 4 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.10Keegan Sartor35' 7.5 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
4.10Drew Tomlin32' 11.75 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Arianna Nelson13.87 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
2.9Brooke Cohen-Pinsky13.90 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
3.11Azurae Barkely14.25 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
4.10Taylor Jackson14.29 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
5.10Mariah Smith14.37 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
6.11Reece Prospero14.66 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
7.10Katie Gallagher14.89 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
8.10Shardai Nelson14.91 PR (2.4)Mar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
9.11Grace Coston15.73 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
10.11Maria Cintron17.16 (-.1)Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
200 Meters
1.10Mariah Smith30.04 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
2.12Kelly Straehla30.53 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
3.10Shardai Nelson30.87 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
4.11Azurae Barkely30.94Mar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
5.10Katie Gallagher31.30 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
6.10Taylor Jackson31.33 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
7.12Becca Yaunches31.46 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
8.11Grace Coston32.72 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
9.9Maddie Byer33.34 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
10.11Maria Cintron33.77 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
11.9Madison Reilly34.82 PR (-1.8)Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
300 Meters
1.9Gabby Gillespie54.92 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
400 Meters
1.12Kelly Straehla1:06.43 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
2.11Abigail Cowart1:09.17Mar 2Satellite Invitational
3.11Kloey Marsh1:11.06 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
4.9Gabby Gillespie1:11.42 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
5.12Becca Yaunches1:13.32 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
6.9Madison Reilly1:13.40 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
 
600 Meters
1.12Kelly Straehla1:52.15 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.11Kloey Marsh1:55.51 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
3.11Abigail Cowart1:56.90Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.12Becca Yaunches2:07.40 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
5.9Maddie Byer2:19.70 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
800 Meters
1.12Sara Towers2:24.14Feb 23Highlander Invitational
2.9Julia Lavrador2:35.59 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
3.11Lana Rukab2:36.77Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.12Chelsea Basford2:36.92Mar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
5.12Brianna Basford2:37.97 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
6.11Audrey Ballard2:41.82 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
7.9Gabby Gillespie2:52.89 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
8.11Nyssa Holmquist2:53.49 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
9.9Madison Reilly2:53.85 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
10.12Kelly Straehla2:55.26Feb 23Highlander Invitational
11.9Maddie Byer3:00.36 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
12.10Caroline Craig3:11.07 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
1200 Meters
1.12Ashley Basford4:11.77Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.11Nyssa Holmquist4:39.87 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
1600 Meters
1.11Lana Rukab5:26.20 PRMar 24FSU Relays
2.11Marie Groppel5:27.46Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.12Sara Towers5:33.44Feb 17Deltona Invitational
4.9Julia Lavrador5:40.81 PRMar 24FSU Relays
5.12Brianna Basford5:51.07Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
6.12Ashley Basford5:59.46Mar 24FSU Relays
7.12Chelsea Basford6:04.33Mar 2Satellite Invitational
8.11Xoe Bergman6:09.60 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
9.11Audrey Ballard6:27.09Mar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
10.11Nyssa Holmquist6:32.17 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
11.11Maddie Morelock6:49.15 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
12.10Caroline Craig7:09.00Mar 23Astronaut Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Lana Rukab11:55.22 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.12Brianna Basford12:20.24Mar 24FSU Relays
3.9Julia Lavrador12:35.99 PRFeb 17Deltona Invitational
4.12Ashley Basford12:36.38Mar 2Satellite Invitational
5.11Xoe Bergman13:07.02 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
6.11Nyssa Holmquist13:41.78 PRFeb 23Highlander Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Katie Gallagher20.29 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
2.9Louoinnie Pryor20.46 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
11Katie-Rose Knoblock20.46 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kelly Straehla53.98 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
2.10Katie Gallagher57.47 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
3.11Katie-Rose Knoblock59.45 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
4.9Gabby Gillespie1:02.33 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 53.04Feb 17Deltona Invitational
2.Azurae Barkely
Brooke Cohen-Pinsky
Arianna Nelson
Alexandra Piriz
53.20Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.Brooke Cohen-Pinsky
Arianna Nelson
Mariah Smith
Alexandra Piriz
53.87Mar 2Satellite Invitational
4.Brooke Cohen-Pinsky
Arianna Nelson
Alexandra Piriz
Mariah Smith
54.70Feb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
4x400 Relay
1.Abigail Cowart
Kloey Marsh
Kelly Straehla
Sara Towers
4:37.00Mar 2Satellite Invitational
2.Sara Towers
Kelly Straehla
Abigail Cowart
Kloey Marsh
4:37.12Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.Sara Towers
Kelly Straehla
Kloey Marsh
Abigail Cowart
4:41.68Mar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Marie Groppel
Julia Lavrador
Chelsea Basford
Sara Towers
10:01.03May 5FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Chelsea Basford
Marie Groppel
Lana Rukab
Sara Towers
10:02.47Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.Chelsea Basford
Marie Groppel
Julia Lavrador
Sara Towers
10:06.29Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
4.Sara Towers
Marie Groppel
Lana Rukab
Julia Lavrador
10:10.92Mar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
5.Sara Towers
Lana Rukab
Marie Groppel
Julia Lavrador
10:34.27Mar 2Satellite Invitational
6.Relay Team 12:15.35Feb 23Highlander Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Holly Carter30' 11.75Mar 2Satellite Invitational
2.12Isabelle Combs25' 7 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
3.11Destiny Thomas22' 2.5 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
4.-Emily Fuller19' 1.5 PRFeb 9FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Holly Carter106' 7Mar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
2.12Olivia Heideman98' 11.5 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
3.11Destiny Thomas69' 9.5 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
High Jump
1.12Alexandra Piriz4' 9.75 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
2.9Izabelle Hays4' 9 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
3.12Jamie Wood4' 4 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
4.9Chiara Prospero4' 2 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
 
Pole Vault
1.12Alexandra Piriz11' 3.75 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.11Reece Prospero8' 7.25 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.9Chiara Prospero7' 7 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
4.9Gabby Gillespie6' 6 PRMar 23Astronaut Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.12Arianna Nelson15' 7.75 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
2.9Brooke Cohen-Pinsky15' 5.75 PRMar 2Satellite Invitational
3.9Madison Reilly14' 3.75 PRMar 28Cape Coast Conference Championships
4.10Mariah Smith13' 11.25 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
5.10Shardai Nelson13' 1 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
6.10Taylor Jackson12' 5.5 PRMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
7.11Azurae Barkely10' 3.5Feb 23Highlander Invitational
 

*Recent improvement