Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Marquis Edwards11.78 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
2.12Berington Jean Charles12.28 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
3.12Marc Dominique12.37 (2.5)Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
4.11Aaron Caicedo12.45 PR (.9)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
5.10Jack Bialczak12.47 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
6.9Marco Quesada13.06 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
7.-Cyril Constant13.07 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
8.11Jonathan Joseph13.20 PR (.0)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
 
200 Meters
1.12Benjamin Cohen Harel24.98 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
2.12Pedro Gonzalez25.29 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.10Jack Bialczak25.42 PR (1.1)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.10Tyler Saavedra25.61 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
5.11Aaron Caicedo26.01 PR (1.1)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
12Marc Dominique26.01Mar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
7.9Marco Quesada26.94c PRMar 23Key West Quad
8.-Cyril Constant27.04c PRMar 23Key West Quad
 
400 Meters
1.10Jack Bialczak54.48 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
2.12Pedro Gonzalez54.74c PRMar 23Key West Quad
3.12Aaron Morales55.11 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
4.10Ben Smith56.04Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
5.10Tyler Saavedra56.08 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
6.12Marc Dominique58.39 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
7.10Prajay Basnyet59.00 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
8.9Acevedo Josiah59.88 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
9.9Marco Quesada1:01.15 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
10.-Cyril Constant1:02.65 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
 
800 Meters
1.10Ben Smith2:05.25 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.12Aaron Morales2:05.46 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
3.11Adrian De La Rosa2:10.20 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.10Tyler Saavedra2:14.4h PRMar 23Key West Quad
5.11Thomas Rodriguez2:17.24 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
6.9Daniel Jardon2:27.75 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
7.10Christopher Linter2:30.42Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
8.9Sebastion Klincewicz2:32.57 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
9.9David Espinosa2:44.06 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
 
1600 Meters
1.11Thomas Rodriguez4:40.47 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
2.12Aaron Morales4:50.23Mar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.11Adrian De La Rosa4:50.51 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
4.9Daniel Jardon5:00.04 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
5.9Engelmann Blake5:03.80 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
6.10Niko Torres5:05.20 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
7.9Acevedo Josiah5:08.90 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
8.9Sebastion Klincewicz5:10.00 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
9.9Huayamave Roberto5:27.00 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
10.9David Espinosa5:51.00 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
 
1 Mile
1.11Thomas Rodriguez4:47.85 PRMar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.11Thomas Rodriguez9:48.81 PRApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.9Engelmann Blake10:35.94 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.9Daniel Jardon10:51.52 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.9Sebastion Klincewicz11:07.19 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
5.10Niko Torres11:09.53 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
6.10Christopher Linter11:09.63 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
7.9Huayamave Roberto11:22.54 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
8.9David Espinosa12:15.00 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Marquis Edwards14.56 PR (1.7)Apr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Benjamin Cohen Harel43.81 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aaron Caicedo
Marc Dominique
Marquis Edwards
Fabien Gaboton
46.59Mar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
2.Relay Team 47.41Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
3.Marquis Edwards
Fabien Gaboton
Berington Jean Charles
Denzel Simmon
48.14cMar 23Key West Quad
4.Aaron Caicedo
Marc Dominique
Fabien Gaboton
Berington Jean Charles
48.99Feb 24Big Blue Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Padro Gonzalez
Benjamin Cohen Harel
Aaron Caicedo
Jack Bialczak
1:43.77Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.Relay Team 1:48.41Feb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jack Bialczak
Pedro Gonzalez
Ben Smith
Benjamin Cohen Harel
3:40.31Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.Relay Team 3:43.98Feb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
3.Jack Bialczak
Ben Smith
Padro Gonzalez
Marco Quesada
3:44.13Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
4.Benjamin Cohen Harel
Padro Gonzalez
Jack Bialczak
Aaron Morales
3:45.10Feb 24Big Blue Invitational
5.Jack Bialczak
Aaron Morales
Benjamin Cohen Harel
Tyler Saavedra
3:47.06Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
6.Jack Bialczak
Pedro Gonzalez
Tyler Saavedra
Ben Smith
3:54.6hMar 23Key West Quad
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:29.47Mar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
2.Adrian De La Rosa
Aaron Morales
Ben Smith
Thomas Rodriguez
8:40.84Feb 24Big Blue Invitational
3.Tyler Saavedra
Ben Smith
Adrian De La Rosa
Aaron Morales
8:41.0hMar 23Key West Quad
4.Adrian De La Rosa
Aaron Morales
Ben Smith
Jack Bialczak
8:57.63Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
5.Adrian De La Rosa
Thomas Rodriguez
Aaron Morales
Ben Smith
9:02.07Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
6.Aaron Morales
Daniel Jardon
Acevedo Josiah
Engelmann Blake
9:14.34Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
7.Sebastion Klincewicz
Thomas Rodriguez
Adrian De La Rosa
Niko Torres
9:18.40Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 20:25.26Feb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
2.Daniel Jardon
Sebastion Klincewicz
Engelmann Blake
Niko Torres
21:00.39Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Marquis Edwards
Denzel Simmon
Benjamin Cohen Harel
Jack Bialczak
1:41.98Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Aaron Morales
Ben Smith
Thomas Rodriguez
Adrian De La Rosa
11:59.45Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.Relay Team 12:30.07Feb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Denzel Simmon123' 8.25Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
2.12Mark Hobales102' 0 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
 
High Jump
1.12Berington Jean Charles5' 7.75 PRFeb 24Big Blue Invitational
2.12Fabien Gaboton5' 4.25 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
3.11Jonathan Joseph5' 1.75 PRFeb 24Big Blue Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Daniel Camacho13' 5.5 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.9Miguel Roque9' 6.25 PRMar 14Archbishop McCarthy Pole Vault Meet
 
Long Jump
1.12Berington Jean Charles19' 4 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
2.12Fabien Gaboton18' 5.75 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.11Jonathan Joseph15' 3.75 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.12Fabien Gaboton39' 11.5 PR (-3.1)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.12Berington Jean Charles37' 10.75 PR (-3.9)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
3.11Jonathan Joseph33' 10.25 PR (-9.0)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Christina Soto12.74 (3.3)Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.11Nina Canabal13.28 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.10Kaiya Bentil13.61 PR (1.5)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.11Chrysteyne Daphinis13.69 PR (2.9)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
5.10Jordan Byrd14.65 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
6.11Jasmine Eyma14.89 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
7.-Taylor Debritto16.54 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
8.-Mariangel Benejam16.55 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
11Ashley Malcolm16.55Mar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
 
200 Meters
1.11Christina Soto27.12 (2.0)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.11Nina Canabal27.84c PRMar 23Key West Quad
3.11Chrysteyne Daphinis28.30 PR (1.3)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.10Kaiya Bentil29.14c PRMar 23Key West Quad
5.11Jasmine Eyma31.01 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
6.9Rachel Castro32.81 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
 
400 Meters
1.11Victoria Carvajal-Romeu1:03.35 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.11Jadalee Eyma1:04.60 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.10Claudia Morales1:04.62 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
4.10Kim Puente1:05.76 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
5.9Kassidy Whelahan1:07.34 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
6.11Kylie Grant1:18.20 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
7.-Taylor Debritto1:18.26 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
8.11Nina Canabal1:20.92Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
9.11Ashley Malcolm1:22.20 PRFeb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
 
800 Meters
1.11Victoria Carvajal-Romeu2:28.15 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
2.9Carvajal Romeu Mercedes2:42.27 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
3.12Sofia Gomez2:49.28 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.11Jadalee Eyma2:50.00Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
5.9Marshall Jacqueline2:51.80 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
 
1600 Meters
1.12Sofia Gomez6:12.4h PRMar 23Key West Quad
2.9Marshall Jacqueline6:16.91 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.9Rachel Castro6:50.3hMar 23Key West Quad
4.11Jadalee Eyma6:55.30 PRFeb 24Big Blue Invitational
5.-Mariangel Benejam7:28.00 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Carla Soto17.97Mar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Claudia Morales51.08 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.9Carvajal Romeu Mercedes56.06 PRFeb 24Big Blue Invitational
3.11Kylie Grant58.59 PRApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 50.97Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.Nina Canabal
Kaiya Bentil
Chrysteyne Daphinis
Christina Soto
51.46Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
3.Kaiya Bentil
Nina Canabal
Chrysteyne Daphinis
Christina Soto
52.28Mar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
4.Kaiya Bentil
Nina Canabal
Christina Soto
Jordan Byrd
52.84cMar 23Key West Quad
5.Kaiya Bentil
Nina Canabal
Christina Soto
Chrysteyne Daphinis
53.07Feb 24Big Blue Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Kaiya Bentil
Nina Canabal
Chrysteyne Daphinis
Christina Soto
1:54.51Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.Relay Team 1:56.95Feb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nina Canabal
Christina Soto
Jadalee Eyma
Claudia Morales
4:16.00Mar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
2.Chrysteyne Daphinis
Christina Soto
Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
Claudia Morales
4:17.84Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
3.Relay Team 4:25.59Feb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
4.Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
Carvajal Romeu Mercedes
Jadalee Eyma
Kim Puente
4:31.08Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
5.Kim Puente
Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
Carvajal Romeu Mercedes
Claudia Morales
4:34.12Feb 24Big Blue Invitational
6.Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
Kylie Grant
Kassidy Whelahan
Claudia Morales
4:36.00Feb 28Archbishop McCarthy Meet #1
7.Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
Jadalee Eyma
Claudia Morales
Chrysteyne Daphinis
4:49.0hMar 23Key West Quad
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:53.07Feb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
2.Victoria Carvajal-Romeu
Jadalee Eyma
Carvajal Romeu Mercedes
Sofia Gomez
11:16.0hMar 23Key West Quad
3.Sofia Gomez
Marshall Jacqueline
Carvajal Romeu Mercedes
Jadalee Eyma
11:19.42Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.Jadalee Eyma
Sofia Gomez
Kylie Grant
Marshall Jacqueline
11:25.11Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Rachel Castro
Kassidy Whelahan
Claudia Morales
Carla Soto
2:01.84Mar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Alexandra Vanderkley27' 11.5 PRFeb 24Big Blue Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alexandra Vanderkley84' 5 PRMar 23Key West Quad
2.10Isabella Jackson67' 0 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
3.10Alexis Green64' 3.25Feb 24Big Blue Invitational
 
High Jump
1.10D'Angela Alvarado4' 0 PRMar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
12Samantha Rodriguez4' 0 PRMar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Julia Francois10' 6 PRMar 14Archbishop McCarthy Pole Vault Meet
2.12Lauren Vigil10' 0 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
3.-Bianca Diaz5' 11.75 PRMar 14Archbishop McCarthy Pole Vault Meet
 
Long Jump
1.10Jordan Byrd14' 10.25 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
2.11Chrysteyne Daphinis14' 1.25 PRMar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
3.10D'Angela Alvarado13' 7 PRMar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
4.11Nina Canabal13' 3.75 PRMar 23Key West Quad
 
Triple Jump
1.10Jordan Byrd31' 11 PR (-.3)Apr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
2.11Chrysteyne Daphinis31' 2 PRMar 3Pine Crest Panther Relays
3.10D'Angela Alvarado29' 6.25Mar 7Archbishop McCarthy Meet #2
4.11Nina Canabal28' 2.5 PRMar 9CCA Eagles Invitational
 

*Recent improvement