100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kamryn Boone | 13.04 (1.7)PR | Apr 26 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
2. | 11 | | Juliyah Bingham | 13.57 (.0) | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
3. | 10 | | Kamiya Barron | 13.59 (.0)PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
4. | 9 | | Victoria Phillips | 13.73 (-.5)PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
5. | 11 | | Monya Brintley | 13.84PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
6. | 9 | | Neiya Marchman | 14.14cPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
7. | 9 | | Carissa Mckenzie | 14.43 | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
8. | 11 | | Destiny Thornton | 15.04PR | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Makayla Guyton | 27.75 (1.3)PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
2. | 11 | | Kamryn Boone | 28.36PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
3. | 10 | | Jade Davis | 29.14cPR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Juliyah Bingham | 29.44c | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
5. | 9 | | Neiya Marchman | 29.49PR | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
6. | 9 | | Carissa Mckenzie | 29.79 | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
7. | 11 | | Destiny Thornton | 31.44cPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
8. | 9 | | Nyesha Kelly | 32.32 (-.6)PR | Mar 3 | Nash Higgins Relays |
9. | 9 | | Myracle Reynolds | 33.74cPR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Gina Baxter | 34.34 (1.2)PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
11. | 10 | | Riliene Merant | 35.14cPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Monya Brintley | 1:05.51PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
2. | 9 | | Carissa Mckenzie | 1:08.36 | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
3. | 10 | | Kamiya Barron | 1:11.23PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
4. | 9 | | Nyesha Kelly | 1:16.54cPR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Susan Diaz | 1:18.44cPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
6. | 10 | | Gina Baxter | 1:18.74cPR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Aleyra Martinez | 1:21.14cPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
8. | 9 | | Myracle Reynolds | 1:22.29PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
9. | 11 | | Payton Mendel | 1:23.60PR | Feb 17 | Charles Johnson Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Riliene Merant | 1:26.64c | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
11. | 10 | | Liset Cruz | 1:32.64cPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
12. | - | | Allison Greene | 1:33.23PR | Feb 17 | Charles Johnson Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Kelly McGinnis | 2:35.0hPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
2. | 10 | | Grace Schilling | 2:37.14PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
3. | 10 | | Tamya Ticconi | 2:51.08PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
4. | 11 | | Alexandria Deangelis | 2:52.60PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
5. | 11 | | Michelle Wong | 3:02.01PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
6. | 11 | | Natalie Brown | 3:52.0hPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Kelly McGinnis | 5:44.60PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
2. | 10 | | Marissa Hagenbarth | 6:05.0hPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
3. | 10 | | Abigail Brown | 6:07.07PR | Feb 17 | Charles Johnson Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Grace Schilling | 6:08.23PR | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
5. | 11 | | Stephanie McCausland | 6:58.10PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
6. | 11 | | Steph McCausland | 7:09.26PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
7. | 11 | | Natalie Brown | 8:12.34PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Marissa Hagenbarth | 12:54.20PR | Apr 3 | Hillsborough County Championships |
2. | 9 | | Kelly McGinnis | 13:00.91PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
3. | 10 | | Abigail Brown | 13:34.16PR | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
4. | 10 | | Tamya Ticconi | 14:44.0hPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Hannah Weisman | 19.15 (.6)PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
2. | 11 | | Ana Hardin | 23.77 (3.3)PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
3. | 11 | | Taylor Thompson | 23.84cPR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Victoria Phillips | 50.30PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
2. | 11 | | Hannah Weisman | 52.54cPR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Ana Hardin | 1:01.44cPR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Taylor Thompson | 1:06.94cPR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Monya Brintley Kamryn Boone Juliyah Bingham Makayla Guyton | 50.57 | Apr 26 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
2. | | | Relay Team | 51.26 | Apr 3 | Hillsborough County Championships |
3. | | | Juliyah Bingham Kamryn Boone Jade Davis Makayla Guyton | 51.94 | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
4. | | | Juliyah Bingham Monya Brintley Makayla Guyton Victoria Phillips | 53.14c | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
5. | | | Juliyah Bingham Monya Brintley Destiny Thornton Kamryn Boone | 53.26 | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
6. | | | Kamiya Barron Juliyah Bingham Monya Brintley Makayla Guyton | 53.74c | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
7. | | | Kamiya Barron Jade Davis Neiya Marchman Victoria Phillips | 55.94c | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Monya Brintley Jade Davis Juliyah Bingham Kamryn Boone | 4:20.76 | Apr 26 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
2. | | | Victoria Phillips Jade Davis Juliyah Bingham Kamryn Boone | 4:29.05 | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
3. | | | Relay Team | 4:30.03 | Apr 3 | Hillsborough County Championships |
4. | | | Juliyah Bingham Jade Davis Carissa Mckenzie Kamryn Boone | 4:31.0h | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
5. | | | Juliyah Bingham Kamryn Boone Jade Davis Nyesha Kelly | 4:35.96 | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
6. | | | Kamiya Barron Jade Davis Neiya Marchman Carissa Mckenzie | 5:00.3h | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 10:48.85 | Feb 17 | Charles Johnson Invitational |
2. | | | Abigail Brown Marissa Hagenbarth Kelly McGinnis Grace Schilling | 10:59.0h | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
3. | | | Alexandria Deangelis Marissa Hagenbarth Kelly McGinnis Grace Schilling | 11:04.0h | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
4. | | | Abigail Brown Marissa Hagenbarth Tamya Ticconi Jade Davis | 11:09.14 | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
5. | | | Marissa Hagenbarth Tamya Ticconi Kelly McGinnis Grace Schilling | 11:10.01 | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
6. | | | Marissa Hagenbarth Grace Schilling Abigail Brown Kelly McGinnis | 11:16.36 | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
7. | | | Marissa Hagenbarth Tamya Ticconi Kelly McGinnis Abigail Brown | 11:20.31 | Apr 26 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
8. | | | Alexandria Deangelis Tamya Ticconi Michelle Wong Stephanie McCausland | 12:52.19 | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:24.96 | Mar 3 | Nash Higgins Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Mikaela Becker | 27' 1PR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
2. | 10 | | Alexis Guyton | 26' 1 | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
3. | 9 | | Katya Campbell | 22' 9.75 | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
4. | 11 | | Taylor Thompson | 21' 6PR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
5. | 11 | | Cheryl Booth | 19' 6.5PR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
6. | - | | Sydney Pomerleau | 15' 2.75PR | Mar 3 | Nash Higgins Relays |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Megan Carney | 72' 0.5PR | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
2. | 12 | | Mikaela Becker | 70' 10.25PR | Mar 27 | Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference |
3. | 10 | | Alexis Guyton | 62' 8 | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
4. | 9 | | Katya Campbell | 54' 5.5 | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
5. | 11 | | Cheryl Booth | 53' 7.25PR | Mar 27 | Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jade Davis | 4' 8PR | Mar 23 | Jack Rice Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Taylor Thompson | 4' 7.75PR | Apr 26 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
3. | 11 | | Makayla Guyton | 4' 4 | Feb 17 | Charles Johnson Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Juliyah Bingham | 4' 4 | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
5. | 11 | | Hannah Weisman | 4' 0PR | Mar 3 | Nash Higgins Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Makayla Guyton | 16' 0.75 | Feb 20 | Spoto-Newsome-Bloomingdale Tri Meet |
2. | 11 | | Olivia Stakey | 12' 6PR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
3. | 11 | | Hannah Weisman | 11' 11.5PR | Mar 3 | Nash Higgins Relays |
4. | 10 | | Christine Anderson | 11' 1.25PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
5. | 11 | | Ana Hardin | 10' 2PR | Mar 6 | Quad Meet: Strawberry Crest, Brandon, Newsome, Blooming.. |
6. | 11 | | Susan Diaz | 9' 0PR | Mar 27 | Western Conference Divisional Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Makayla Guyton | 33' 3.5 | Apr 17 | FHSAA 4A District 7 |
|