Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cardet Bienvenue
10.68
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
2.
12
Tiy Duffey
11.02
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 2
3.
9
Anthony Alls
11.21
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4.
12
Ja'Veon Marlow
11.52
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
5.
9
Malichi Lowery
11.66
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
6.
11
Thomas Javun
11.71
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
7.
10
Glainst Altidore
11.82
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
8.
10
Antwann Hall
12.27
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
9.
10
Daqwon Wilson
12.41
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
200 Meters
1.
12
Cardet Bienvenue
21.37
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
9
Anthony Alls
23.00
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
12
Elijah Hughes
23.43
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
4.
12
Ja'Veon Marlow
23.72
(-1.0)
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
5.
9
Malichi Lowery
23.73
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
6.
10
Glainst Altidore
24.25
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
7.
11
Jeremiah Ware
24.34
(-.8)
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
8.
10
Brandon Ingram
24.45
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
9.
11
Thomas Javun
24.69
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
10.
10
Daqwon Wilson
26.04
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
11.
-
Joesph Scott
26.46
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
400 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Hughes
51.38
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
12
Ja'Veon Marlow
55.15
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
9
Malichi Lowery
55.76
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
4.
10
Glainst Altidore
56.36
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
10
Dejuan Henderson
56.54
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
6.
12
Kevin Polanco
57.10
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
7.
10
Antwann Hall
58.13
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
8.
-
Joesph Scott
1:00.98
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
9.
9
Derrick Willson
1:07.00
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
800 Meters
1.
10
Dejuan Henderson
2:09.34
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
2.
12
Kevin Polanco
2:14.49
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
10
Julio Quiles
2:14.62
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
4.
9
Tyler Martin
2:15.83
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
5.
11
Eric Feacher
2:17.33
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
6.
10
Glainst Altidore
2:33.51
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
7.
-
Deon Brown
2:38.99
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
8.
10
Charles Stewart
2:48.66
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
10
Charles Stewart
5:23.28
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
2.
10
Adam Bernthal
5:25.54
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
11
Eric Feacher
5:36.65
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
4.
10
Dominic Simoens
6:00.10
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
5.
9
Derrick Willson
6:28.80
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
6.
10
Malcolm Ross
6:34.91
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Adam Bernthal
11:40.21
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
2.
9
Derrick Willson
12:49.72
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
3.
10
Malcolm Ross
13:34.18
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4.
10
Dominic Simoens
15:01.40
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Brandon Ingram
17.39
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Daqwon Wilson
17.43
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
10
Julio Quiles
18.70
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Julio Quiles
41.32
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.
10
Brandon Ingram
43.48
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
10
Daqwon Wilson
45.29
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
4x100 Relay
1.
Anthony Alls
Tiy Duffey
Ja'Veon Marlow
Cardet Bienvenue
41.72
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.
Relay Team
41.94
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
Anthony Alls
Tiy Duffey
Ja'Veon Marlow
Thomas Javun
42.22
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 2
4.
Cardet Bienvenue
Ja'Veon Marlow
Tiy Duffey
Anthony Alls
43.12
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.48
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Cardet Bienvenue
Anthony Alls
Ja'Veon Marlow
Elijah Hughes
3:27.57
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
Relay Team
3:29.47
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
Malichi Lowery
Antwann Hall
Elijah Hughes
Dejuan Henderson
3:36.58
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4.
Elijah Hughes
Dejuan Henderson
Kevin Polanco
Malichi Lowery
3:47.40
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Dejuan Henderson
Julio Quiles
Tyler Martin
Kevin Polanco
8:40.70
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
Relay Team
8:46.76
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
Julio Quiles
Dejuan Henderson
Tyler Martin
Kevin Polanco
9:08.05
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
4.
Dejuan Henderson
Tyler Martin
Julio Quiles
Jeremiah Ware
9:22.07
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
James Long
36' 0.25
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
James Long
84' 11.75
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ja'Veon Marlow
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
2.
10
Antwann Hall
5' 2
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
Long Jump
1.
11
Robert Richardson
22' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.
12
Ja'Veon Marlow
21' 4.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
11
Octaveous Richardson
19' 11.75
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
10
Antwann Hall
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
5.
12
Bertrum Session
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Robert Richardson
45' 6.5
(-1.0)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Octaveous Richardson
41' 4.75
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
12
Bertrum Session
41' 4.5
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Keshara Atmore
12.72
(1.9)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.
11
Shardajah Collins
12.94
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
3.
11
Mikayla Rankins
13.12
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4.
10
Victoria Augustin
13.14
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
5.
9
Malasia Pierre
14.66
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Keshara Atmore
25.99
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Ca'Miele Handford
26.85
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
10
Victoria Augustin
26.88
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
4.
11
Mikayla Rankins
27.92
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
5.
10
Nyash Williams Matthews
28.79
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
400 Meters
1.
11
Gina Gant
1:00.89
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
2.
11
Ralia Wester
1:04.12
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
10
Jateria Parker
1:06.17
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
9
Marie Destin
1:06.83
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
9
Malasia Pierre
1:12.90
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
6.
10
Elianna Marrero
1:13.72
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
800 Meters
1.
11
Amsterdana Pierre-Louis
2:42.85
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
2.
10
Savanna Lang
2:59.34
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
3.
11
Eddalya Peguero
3:01.67
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
4.
9
Indoneshia Brown
3:25.65
PR
Mar 1
Liberty HS Freshman/Sophomore Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Slagel
6:32.83
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
2.
11
Amsterdana Pierre-Louis
6:45.49
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
10
Savanna Lang
6:52.68
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4.
9
Indoneshia Brown
7:25.58
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Slagel
14:36.32
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Nyash Williams Matthews
17.90
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
2.
12
Doni'sha Sturn
19.09
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Nyash Williams Matthews
50.23
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
2.
12
Doni'sha Sturn
53.09
PR
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nyash Williams Matthews
Shardajah Collins
Ca'Miele Handford
Keshara Atmore
49.03
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.
Relay Team
49.51
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
Victoria Augustin
Mikayla Rankins
Ca'Miele Handford
Keshara Atmore
51.79
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Gina Gant
Doni'sha Sturn
Jateria Parker
Ralia Wester
4:18.74
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
Relay Team
4:25.38
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
Gina Gant
Ralia Wester
Doni'sha Sturn
Jateria Parker
4:30.02
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
4.
Malasia Pierre
Gina Gant
Elianna Marrero
Ralia Wester
4:34.56
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Amsterdana Pierre-Louis
Savanna Lang
Eddalya Peguero
Eddalys Peguero
12:03.04
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
2.
Relay Team
12:11.14
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kasheena McElroy
26' 5
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
2.
11
Tiani Moncur
24' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
9
Christy Cesil
24' 1.75
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kasheena McElroy
74' 3.75
PR
Apr 6
Winter Haven Invitational
2.
9
Christy Cesil
63' 5.25
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
3.
11
Tiani Moncur
61' 8
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Victoria Augustin
5' 1.75
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
Pole Vault
1.
10
Flood Dania
7' 0
Mar 10
Kowboy Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Keshara Atmore
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
11
Shardajah Collins
16' 1
PR
Mar 17
Polk County Invitational
3.
11
Mikayla Rankins
15' 7.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
9
Malasia Pierre
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dentajah Dent
31' 6.75
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
12
Doni'sha Sturn
30' 7.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 3A District 8
*Recent improvement