Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Caleb Hagan10.92 PR (1.2)May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Andrew Mabry11.90 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
11Jacob Mayfield11.90 PR (1.8)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.11Micah Muller11.92 PR (-.7)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
5.11Isaac Day12.03May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.11Ryan Scroggin12.06 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
7.11Joshua Milligan12.07 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
8.10Matthew Roelle12.20 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
9.11Michael Klapp12.25 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
10.12McKinley Gillum12.31 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11.12Noah LaFave12.35 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
12.12Colton Gangl12.41 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
13.10Caleb Zatezalo12.42 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
9Jackson Hughes12.42 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10Jamison Guerra12.42 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
16.12Tyler Roelle12.44 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
17.11Joshua Farner12.50 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
18.9Jesus Solis12.53 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
19.11Robert Schmidt12.56 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
20.12Jack Scypinski12.57Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
21.12Isaac Savage12.58 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
22.9Jacob Pollock12.63 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
23.11Dylan Blue12.65 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
24.9Charles Verkamp12.73 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11Michael Antrim12.73 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
26.11Austin Scott12.77 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
27.11Zhenya Tilley12.78 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
28.11Austin Cornett12.79 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
29.9Baylor Hampton12.83 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
30.10Kaden Fuller12.85 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
11Ethan Heironimus12.85 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
32.10Aidan Roos12.87 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
33.12Cyrus Swihart12.88Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
34.11Jessie Roberts12.90 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
35.11Jacob Chung12.91 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
36.10Dante Tarrant12.93 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
37.9Alex Lang12.94 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
38.10Sam Findtner12.96Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
39.12Joel Turner13.03 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
40.11Joey Buckner13.08 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
41.9David Ma13.13 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
42.12Brandon Hughes13.14 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
43.10Chad Johnson13.27 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
44.9John Henry13.29 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
45.12Dillon Walker13.32Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
46.12Trevor Widell13.33 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
47.9Tayz Rurak13.34 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
11Greg Potter13.34Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
49.9Jax Tober13.40 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
50.9Landon McCabe13.51 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
51.9Bryan Cuthbertson13.53 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
52.10Arthur Loza13.60 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
9Jordan Thompson13.60 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
54.10Danny Becerril Pena13.75 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
55.11Carter Atkins13.77Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
56.9Spencer Hall13.90 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
57.9RJ Rice13.95 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
58.12Jace Parks14.04 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
59.10Drake Gagner14.09 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
60.10Dane Baysinger14.12 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
61.9Ethan Voss14.44 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
62.9Michael Stephens14.53 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
63.12Braedon Zwingli14.74 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
64.9Matthew Yohe14.94 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
65.10Bryson Bewersdorff15.08 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
66.10Preston Parks15.11 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
67.9Kaiden Meidinger15.36 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
68.11Saleh Gillani15.46 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
69.10Gavin Newman15.53 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
70.11Clayton Wengert15.56 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
71.9Johnny Gallagher17.52 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
72.12Sergio Anaya19.54 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
73.12Brandon Swanson20.64 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
74.12Andy Cruz Abarca21.11 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
75.12Carlos Quinones32.01 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
200 Meters
1.10Caleb Hagan22.09 PR (1.5)May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Andrew Mabry23.39 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
3.11Ryan Scroggin24.02 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
4.11Micah Muller24.04 PR (1.1)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
5.11Isaac Day24.29 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.11Michael Klapp24.46 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
7.12Payton Churilla24.65 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
8.12Jack Scypinski24.82Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
9.9Jackson Hughes24.96 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
10.12Colton Gangl25.09 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
11.11Jacob Mayfield25.14 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
12.12Josh Quaglio25.36 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
13.9Jesus Solis25.41 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
14.12Brandon Hughes25.68 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
15.10Caleb Zatezalo25.71 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
16.11Jacob Chung25.98 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
17.10Jamison Guerra26.02 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
18.9Jacob Williams26.06 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
9Jacob Pollock26.06 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
20.12Dylan Stamback26.20 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
21.11Ethan Heironimus26.25 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
22.9Charles Verkamp26.33 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
23.9Baylor Hampton26.36 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
24.11Austin Scott26.38 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
25.10Matthew Roelle26.53 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
26.9Alex Lang26.59 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
27.9John Henry26.69 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
28.10Garett Craig26.77 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
29.11Jessie Roberts26.81 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
30.11Zhenya Tilley26.84 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
31.10Chad Johnson26.96 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
32.10Kaden Fuller27.01 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
33.9Tayz Rurak27.15 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
34.10Aidan Roos27.27 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
35.12Isaac Savage27.37Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
36.10Arthur Loza27.50 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
37.10Dante Tarrant27.60 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
38.11Joey Buckner27.62 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
39.9Jordan Thompson27.70 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
40.9David Ma27.73 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
41.9RJ Rice28.22 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
42.10Drake Gagner28.77 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
43.10Danny Becerril Pena28.95 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
44.9Landon McCabe28.97 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
45.11Saleh Gillani30.78 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
46.11Lee Whitmore31.16 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
47.9Matthew Yohe32.61 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
48.9Michael Stephens33.38 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
 
300 Meters
1.11Micah Muller39.33 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
2.10Jamison Guerra39.88 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
3.9Jackson Hughes40.09 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.11Ryan Scroggin40.90 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
5.10Matthew Roelle41.18 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.9Jacob Williams41.63 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
7.11Dylan Blue41.67 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
8.11Jacob Chung41.86 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
9.11Austin Scott43.49 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
10.9Baylor Hampton43.59 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
11.9David Ma43.68 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
12.11Ethan Heironimus43.98 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
13.10Aidan Roos44.55 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
14.11Jessie Roberts45.03 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
15.9Ethan Cluff45.22 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
16.10Arthur Loza45.34 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
17.9Jax Tober45.74 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
18.11Joey Buckner46.73 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
19.10Drake Gagner47.39 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
20.9Jordan Thompson47.93 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
21.9Matthew Yohe52.26 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
22.11Saleh Gillani52.43 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
400 Meters
1.12Andrew Mabry50.92 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.11Ryan Scroggin53.34 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.10Matthew Roelle54.04 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.12Brandon Hughes54.82 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.12Josh Quaglio55.41 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
6.10Jamison Guerra55.90 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
7.12Colton Gangl56.06 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
8.9Charles Verkamp56.14 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
9.11Jacob Chung56.77 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10.9Jacob Williams57.58 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
11.9Asher Krauel57.85 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
12.11Ethan Heironimus58.20 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
13.11Austin Scott58.34c PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
14.12Tyler Roelle58.85 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
15.12Isaac Savage58.95 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.9John Henry59.64 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.9Ethan Cluff1:00.18 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
18.10Aidan Roos1:00.19 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
19.9Jordan Thompson1:00.43 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
20.11Jessie Roberts1:03.07 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
21.10Dante Tarrant1:03.65 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
22.12Gavin Williams1:07.12Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
23.9Matthew Yohe1:16.48 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Andrew Mabry51.1h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
2.11Michael Klapp51.4h PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
3.11Ryan Scroggin52.9h PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.12Josh Quaglio53.6hMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
5.10Caleb Hagan53.7h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
6.12Brandon Hughes54.1h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
7.11Micah Muller54.2h PRApr 14Oregon Relays
8.12Payton Churilla55.1h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
9.11Dylan Blue56.1h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10.10Matthew Roelle56.2h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11.11Jacob Chung56.5h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
12.9Charles Verkamp56.8h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
13.10Jamison Guerra56.9h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
14.10Thomas Osborne57.0h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
15.9Jackson Hughes57.2h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
16.12Isaac Savage57.3h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.11Austin Scott58.1h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
18.9Jesus Solis58.2h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
19.9Jacob Thompson58.6h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
20.9Daniel Gomez58.8h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
21.10Spencer Baggaley58.9h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
11Robert Schmidt58.9hApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
23.10Gavin Smith59.0h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9John Henry59.0h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
25.9David Ma59.1h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9Baylor Hampton59.1h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
27.11Ethan Heironimus59.3h PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
10Isaac Sanabria Jr.59.3h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
29.9Asher Krauel59.4h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
30.12Dillon Walker59.5hApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
31.9Alex Lang59.6h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
32.10Protas Lembetia59.7hMar 21Sherwood Opener
33.10Jaron Homer59.8h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
34.12Tyler Roelle59.9hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
35.11Jessie Roberts60.0h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
36.11Quinn Christensen1:00.2h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
37.11Henry Giles1:00.5h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
38.12Trevor Widell1:00.9hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
9Tayz Rurak1:00.9h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
40.11Zhenya Tilley1:01.3h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
41.11Isaac Day1:01.4hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
42.10Aidan Roos1:01.8h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
43.10Chad Johnson1:02.0h PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
44.9Jordan Thompson1:03.4h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
45.9Jacob Pollock1:03.9h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
46.9RJ Rice1:04.0h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
47.10Kaden Fuller1:04.6h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
48.9Ethan Pierce1:04.7h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
9Ismael Alvares1:04.7h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
50.10Vrishank Angadi1:04.8hMar 21Sherwood Opener
51.10Drake Gagner1:04.9h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
52.12Jack Scypinski1:05.0hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
53.10Dante Tarrant1:05.2h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
54.11Joey Buckner1:05.6h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
55.9Jax Tober1:07.0h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
56.10Danny Becerril Pena1:08.2h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
57.10George Westover1:10.9h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
58.11Lee Whitmore1:14.6h PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
59.9Matthew Yohe1:16.6h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
 
600 Meters
1.12Josh Quaglio1:31.34 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
2.9Charles Verkamp1:35.22 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
3.9Asher Krauel1:37.98 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.9Jacob Thompson1:42.31 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
5.10Isaac Sanabria Jr.1:43.66 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.10Gavin Smith1:44.56 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
7.9Daniel Gomez1:49.58 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
8.12Gavin Williams1:57.82Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
9.9Weston Karper2:14.12 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
800 Meters
1.10Thomas Osborne2:01.55 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
2.12Brandon Hughes2:05.94 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.12Andrew Mabry2:06.86 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
4.9Jase Derry2:07.28 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
5.12Josh Quaglio2:07.50Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
6.9Jacob Thompson2:07.81 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
7.11Henry Giles2:09.59 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
8.10George Westover2:09.78 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.10Spencer Baggaley2:09.87 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
10.10Larson Johnson2:11.25 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
11.10Jaron Homer2:11.29 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
12.10Protas Lembetia2:11.82 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
13.10Matthew Roelle2:12.24 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
14.10Isaac Sanabria Jr.2:13.15 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
15.10Tyler Christensen2:13.20 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.9Daniel Gomez2:13.24 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.10Gavin Smith2:13.61 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
18.9Ismael Alvares2:15.94 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
19.9Charles Verkamp2:16.33 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
20.11Ryan Scroggin2:18.27 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
21.9Asher Krauel2:21.12 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
22.9Baylor Hampton2:22.08 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
23.12Tyler Roelle2:22.84 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
24.11Quinn Christensen2:25.16 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
25.11Jacob Cluff2:26.73 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
26.9David Ma2:26.95 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
27.10Aidan Roos2:27.74 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
28.12Tanis Leach2:27.79Mar 21Sherwood Opener
29.9Kevin VandenHoek2:28.28 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
30.10Lucas Ho2:33.39 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
31.10Sebastien Alexander2:33.96 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
32.10Vrishank Angadi2:34.93Mar 21Sherwood Opener
33.9Ethan Pierce2:36.76 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
34.12Gavin Williams2:40.38 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
35.10Drake Gagner2:42.12 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
36.9Jacob Teats2:43.13 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
37.10Danny Becerril Pena2:51.38 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
38.9Weston Karper2:53.48 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
 
1000 Meters
1.9Jacob Thompson2:52.37 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
2.9Ismael Alvares3:00.61 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
3.9Daniel Gomez3:04.68 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.10Isaac Sanabria Jr.3:07.27 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
5.10Gavin Smith3:07.55 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.9Ethan Pierce3:25.51 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
7.9Kevin VandenHoek3:25.91 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
8.10Lucas Ho3:41.40 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
1500 Meters
1.11Henry Giles4:00.58 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.10Thomas Osborne4:09.93 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.10Jaron Homer4:15.20 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
4.9Jacob Thompson4:24.29 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
5.10George Westover4:26.49 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.9Ismael Alvares4:26.95 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
7.10Larson Johnson4:34.86 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
8.10Isaac Sanabria Jr.4:35.95 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.9Jase Derry4:38.30 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
10.9Daniel Gomez4:39.39 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
11.10Spencer Baggaley4:40.50 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
12.10Tyler Christensen4:40.79 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.12Tanis Leach4:44.37Mar 21Sherwood Opener
14.10Gavin Smith4:45.9h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
15.10Protas Lembetia4:48.65 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.11Jacob Cluff4:48.8h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.11Quinn Christensen4:51.30 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
18.9Kevin VandenHoek5:06.59 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
19.10Vrishank Angadi5:19.32Mar 21Sherwood Opener
20.9Ethan Pierce5:27.76 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
21.10Lucas Ho5:29.50 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
22.9Jacob Teats5:40.92 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
23.11Jessie Roberts5:46.56May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
24.9Weston Karper5:50.08 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
 
3000 Meters
1.11Henry Giles8:40.63 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
2.10Jaron Homer8:59.56 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
3.9Ismael Alvares9:20.19 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.10Thomas Osborne9:28.83 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
5.10George Westover9:47.66 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
6.12Tanis Leach10:08.4hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
7.10Protas Lembetia10:22.17 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
8.9Jacob Thompson10:27.99 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
9.10Larson Johnson10:31.52 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
10.10Spencer Baggaley10:34.49 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
11.10Isaac Sanabria Jr.10:40.01 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
12.9Daniel Gomez10:45.62 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
13.11Jacob Cluff10:50.06 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
14.10Tyler Christensen11:02.24 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
15.10Gavin Smith11:18.21 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
16.9Kevin VandenHoek11:32.63 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
17.10Vrishank Angadi12:03.90 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
18.9Ethan Pierce13:03.93 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Dylan Blue15.57 PR (-.6)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.11Joshua Milligan15.71 PR (1.6)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.11Michael Klapp16.28 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
4.11Robert Schmidt16.36 PR (1.5)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
5.11Austin Cornett16.56 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
6.10Matthew Roelle18.21 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
7.12Dillon Walker18.24 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
8.9Alex Lang18.37 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.10Sam Findtner18.47Mar 21Sherwood Opener
10.11Jacob Chung21.00 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
11.9Matthew Yohe22.97 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Michael Klapp40.81 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.11Dylan Blue41.35 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
3.11Austin Cornett43.31 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.11Robert Schmidt44.20 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
5.12Dillon Walker45.10Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
6.11Joshua Milligan45.12 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
7.10Sam Findtner47.47Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
8.9Matthew Yohe1:01.64 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
 
4x100 Relay
1.Andrew Mabry
Isaac Day
Micah Muller
Caleb Hagan
44.63Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
2.Andrew Mabry
Micah Muller
Ryan Scroggin
Isaac Day
45.09May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
Andrew Mabry
Micah Muller
Ryan Scroggin
Caleb Hagan
45.09May 116A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
4.Caleb Zatezalo
Jamison Guerra
Sam Findtner
Michael Klapp
47.56Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
5.Joshua Farner
Jack Scypinski
Ryan Scroggin
Jacob Mayfield
47.68Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
6.Jesus Solis
Jacob Pollock
John Henry
Jackson Hughes
47.99Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
7.Jacob Williams
Jacob Pollock
John Henry
Jackson Hughes
48.22May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
8.Joey Buckner
Jack Scypinski
Joshua Farner
Jacob Mayfield
48.34Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
9.RJ Rice
Isaac Savage
Joshua Farner
Austin Scott
49.99May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
10.Ethan Heironimus
Austin Scott
Joey Buckner
Isaac Savage
50.28Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
 
4x200 Relay
1.Ryan Scroggin
Micah Muller
Michael Klapp
Andrew Mabry
1:50.02Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ryan Scroggin
Josh Quaglio
Michael Klapp
Andrew Mabry
3:29.86May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.Micah Muller
Ryan Scroggin
Michael Klapp
Andrew Mabry
3:34.38Apr 14Oregon Relays
3.Micah Muller
Ryan Scroggin
Brandon Hughes
Andrew Mabry
3:36.93Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.Caleb Hagan
Charles Verkamp
Joshua Quaglio
Andrew Mabry
3:36.95Mar 21Sherwood Opener
5.Caleb Hagan
Michael Klapp
Micah Muller
Andrew Mabry
3:38.99Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
6.Payton Churilla
Isaac Sanabria Jr.
Jacob Chung
Dylan Blue
3:49.73Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
7.Matthew Roelle
Dylan Blue
Jacob Chung
Dillon Walker
3:49.8hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
8.Micah Muller
Trevor Widell
Matthew Roelle
Brandon Hughes
3:50.64May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
9.Brandon Hughes
Matthew Roelle
Ryan Scroggin
Charles Verkamp
3:51.85Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
10.Isaac Day
Micah Muller
Ryan Scroggin
Michael Klapp
3:52.0hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11.Dillon Walker
Dylan Blue
Jacob Chung
Matthew Roelle
3:54.09Mar 21Sherwood Opener
12.Baylor Hampton
Jackson Hughes
John Henry
David Ma
3:54.2hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.Ethan Heironimus
Zhenya Tilley
Austin Scott
Jessie Roberts
3:55.8hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
14.Isaac Savage
Jacob Chung
Jacob Thompson
Dillon Walker
3:58.5hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
15.Jacob Thompson
Jaron Homer
Henry Giles
Thomas Osborne
3:58.55Mar 21Sherwood Opener
16.John Henry
Baylor Hampton
Asher Krauel
Jackson Hughes
3:58.69Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
17.Daniel Gomez
Quinn Christensen
Isaac Sanabria Jr.
Protas Lembetia
4:00.01Mar 21Sherwood Opener
18.Ethan Heironimus
Jessie Roberts
Austin Scott
Isaac Savage
4:00.06Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
19.Austin Scott
Ethan Heironimus
Jessie Roberts
Isaac Savage
4:00.66Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
20.Tyler Roelle
Trevor Widell
Jack Scypinski
Brandon Hughes
4:02.0hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
21.Relay Team 4:06.5hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
22.David Ma
Tayz Rurak
Baylor Hampton
John Henry
4:06.81Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
23.Dillon Walker
Robert Schmidt
Drake Gagner
Isaac Day
4:08.55Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
24.Austin Scott
Isaac Savage
Ethan Heironimus
Isaac Day
4:08.93Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
25.Jordan Thompson
Baylor Hampton
David Ma
Asher Krauel
4:11.71Mar 21Sherwood Opener
26.John Henry
Asher Krauel
Baylor Hampton
David Ma
4:12.14Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
27.RJ Rice
Alex Lang
Danny Becerril Pena
Tayz Rurak
4:13.14Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
28.John Henry
Tayz Rurak
Jordan Thompson
Alex Lang
4:15.0hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
29.Aidan Roos
Gavin Smith
Dillon Walker
Jessie Roberts
4:15.14Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
30.Kaden Fuller
Jamison Guerra
Joey Buckner
Baylor Hampton
4:16.1hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
31.Ethan Heironimus
Trevor Widell
Isaac Savage
Aidan Roos
4:16.63Mar 21Sherwood Opener
32.Austin Scott
Dante Tarrant
Vrishank Angadi
Joey Buckner
4:17.83Mar 21Sherwood Opener
33.Ethan Heironimus
Jessie Roberts
Drake Gagner
Dante Tarrant
4:17.9hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
34.Aidan Roos
Austin Scott
Gavin Smith
Austin Cornett
4:18.2hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
35.Spencer Baggaley
Ismael Alvares
George Westover
Ethan Pierce
4:20.10Mar 21Sherwood Opener
36.Jacob Pollock
Matthew Yohe
Jesus Solis
Aidan Roos
4:20.77Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Carsen Christensen53' 10 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.9Noah Culbertson52' 4.25 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
3.9Bryan Cuthbertson47' 8 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
4.12Jayden Cuthbertson46' 1 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
5.11Carter Atkins40' 0 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
6.11Jakob McCreery38' 7 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
7.11Sebastian Heymann37' 7.5 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
8.11Michael Antrim36' 5.5 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
9.10Garett Craig36' 1 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
10.12Mitchell Leach35' 3.25 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
11.10Gavin Newman34' 11 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
12.10Justin Bishop34' 2.5 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
13.12Sterling Goldstein33' 5 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
14.10Samuel Quaglio30' 8.5 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
15.11Zhenya Tilley27' 7 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.12Nathan Freuler27' 2 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
17.10Jacob Gebhardt25' 4 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
18.9Kaiden Meidinger19' 10 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
19.9Johnny Gallagher19' 9 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
20.12Carlos Quinones19' 6 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
21.10Dante Tarrant17' 11.5Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
22.12Brandon Swanson16' 11 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
23.12Sergio Anaya15' 7 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
24.12Andy Cruz Abarca9' 2 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Bryan Cuthbertson136' 3 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
2.9Noah Culbertson131' 4 PRJun 27Sherwood Summer All-Comer Series 1
3.12Jayden Cuthbertson127' 11 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.11Jakob McCreery109' 8.5 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
5.10Justin Bishop106' 7 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.11Carter Atkins103' 1 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
7.10Garett Craig100' 0 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
8.12Will Newberry97' 11Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
9.11Sebastian Heymann92' 10 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
10.12Carsen Christensen92' 3 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
11.11Michael Antrim91' 11 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
12.10Samuel Quaglio91' 10 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
13.12Sterling Goldstein90' 1 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
14.10Sebastien Alexander85' 5 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
15.10Danny Becerril Pena75' 10 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
16.10Maximus Conant74' 7 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
17.10Jacob Gebhardt72' 2 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
18.10Jarrett Alto69' 0 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
19.10Gavin Newman67' 3 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
20.11Clayton Wengert64' 8 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
21.10Dane Baysinger63' 8 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
22.10Cameron Burns60' 10 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
23.9Baylor Hampton60' 3 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
24.9Ethan Staubach59' 8 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
25.10Drake Gagner58' 4May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
26.9Keenan Wengert56' 0 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
27.9Jesus Solis52' 5 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
28.10Daniel Patel52' 4 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Ethan Kelley166' 0 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
2.9Bryan Cuthbertson157' 7 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
3.9Asher Krauel157' 5.25 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
4.11Carter Atkins136' 10 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
5.11Joshua Farner135' 5 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.10Jacob Gebhardt131' 9 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
7.12Will Newberry126' 5 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
8.12Sterling Goldstein116' 9May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.12McKinley Gillum115' 4 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
10.11Ryan Scroggin114' 1 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11.10Bryson Bewersdorff107' 10 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
12.12Mitchell Leach103' 10 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
13.9Spencer Hall103' 8 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
14.9Jacob Williams103' 6 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
15.11Clayton Wengert102' 8 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.9Ethan Staubach97' 7 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.10Arthur Loza96' 10 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
18.10Cameron Burns90' 6 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
19.9Ethan Cluff89' 0 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
20.10Danny Becerril Pena87' 0 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
21.11Joey Buckner86' 11Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
22.10Jarrett Alto86' 3 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
23.10Samuel Quaglio81' 11Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
24.10Drake Gagner79' 8May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
25.9RJ Rice73' 4 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
26.10Daniel Patel72' 3 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
27.10Justin Bishop71' 9 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
28.10Dane Baysinger69' 7 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
29.9Michael Stephens64' 6 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
30.11Jacob Chung64' 2 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
31.10Maximus Conant63' 0 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
32.12Braedon Zwingli61' 0 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
33.9Keenan Wengert58' 9 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
34.12Colton Gangl57' 9Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
35.11Jessie Roberts57' 7 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
36.9Kaiden Meidinger53' 5 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
37.9Weston Karper47' 2 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
 
High Jump
1.12Joel Turner5' 10 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
2.12Billy Hale5' 8 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
11Austin Cornett5' 8 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
4.12Nathan Freuler5' 4Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
9Charles Verkamp5' 4 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.10Garett Craig5' 2Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
7.12Trevor Widell5' 0 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
9Jax Tober5' 0 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.12Payton Churilla14' 0May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
2.12Dylan Stamback11' 6Mar 21Sherwood Opener
11Lee Whitmore11' 6 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
4.9Jacob Williams10' 0 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
10Chad Johnson10' 0 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
6.9Ethan Voss9' 0 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
7.12Noah LaFave8' 6 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
8.12Joel Turner8' 0 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
9Jax Tober8' 0 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
10.10Samuel Quaglio7' 6 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
12Trevor Widell7' 6 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
Long Jump
1.10Sam Findtner20' 3.75 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.10Sebastien Alexander20' 2 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
3.10Caleb Zatezalo19' 9May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.11Dylan Blue18' 11.5 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.10Jamison Guerra18' 7 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
6.12Tyler Roelle18' 6 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
7.12Billy Hale18' 1 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
12Cyrus Swihart18' 1Mar 21Sherwood Opener
9.11Austin Cornett17' 2Mar 21Sherwood Opener
10.10Kaden Fuller16' 8 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
11.9Alex Lang16' 4 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
12.11Greg Potter16' 0Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
13.12Isaac Savage15' 10.75 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
14.10Arthur Loza15' 4.25 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
15.9Jesus Solis15' 4 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
12Noah LaFave15' 4Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
17.10Dante Tarrant15' 1 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
18.11Lee Whitmore14' 3.5 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
19.12Jace Parks14' 2 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
20.9Kaiden Meidinger13' 9.5 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
21.11Zhenya Tilley13' 7.5Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
22.9Ethan Staubach13' 0 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
23.9Johnny Gallagher8' 8.5 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
24.12Brandon Swanson4' 7 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
25.12Sergio Anaya3' 11 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
26.12Andy Cruz Abarca2' 4 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
27.12Carlos Quinones1' 4 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
 
Triple Jump
1.12Billy Hale43' 0.25 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
2.10Sam Findtner42' 5 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.12Tyler Roelle39' 0.75 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
4.11Ethan Kelley37' 5 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.10Caleb Zatezalo37' 1.75Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Nora Hagan12.56 PR (1.2)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.10Claire McGill13.12 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
3.11Elizabeth Dahme13.52Mar 21Sherwood Opener
4.10Julia Leitzinger13.79 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
5.9Kylah Williams13.82 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.9Joley Sproul13.89 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
7.12Rachel Sorum14.15 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
8.9Anna Weber14.17 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.9Elizabeth Stoddart14.27 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
10.9Samantha Christensen14.37 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
11.11Madi Pastores14.38Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
12.9Mckenzie Abiley14.40 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
13.12Kayla Homer14.42 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
14.9Lara Gonzalez14.58 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
15.9Victoria Mexicano14.62 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.9Chloe Hales14.87 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
17.10Annika Pietzke14.92 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
18.9Nichole Duckering14.93 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
19.10Grace Gary15.31 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
20.9Madilynn Whitmore15.49 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
21.9Marisa Tavera15.52 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
22.9Malia Dunaway15.59 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
23.10Alyssa Gregory15.67Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
24.9Guisel Rodriguez16.03 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
25.9Ivey Kiel16.38 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
26.9Mikayla Mann18.58 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
27.12Breanna Sotelo18.60 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
28.9Sophia Raineri19.90 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
29.11Lilah Keebler25.39 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
30.12Jenessa Howard30.23 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
 
200 Meters
1.9Nora Hagan25.23 PR (1.0)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.10Claire McGill26.59 PR (1.0)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.11Paige Block28.01 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.12Rachel Sorum29.42 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.9Mckenzie Abiley29.76 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
6.9Elizabeth Stoddart29.92 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
7.12Kayla Homer30.44 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
8.9Hannah Ettelstein30.55 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
9.9Chloe Hales30.92 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10.9Anna Weber31.95 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
11.9Victoria Mexicano32.06 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
12.9Nichole Duckering32.18 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.9Lara Gonzalez32.25 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
14.9Malia Dunaway32.42 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
15.9Marisa Tavera32.43 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
16.12Sophia Harnew-Spradley33.61 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
17.9Guisel Rodriguez33.79 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
18.12Breanna Sotelo39.39 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
 
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Claire McGill26.3h PRApr 14Oregon Relays
2.11Paige Block28.5h PRApr 14Oregon Relays
 
300 Meters
1.9Kylah Williams45.33 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
2.9Joley Sproul45.73 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
3.9Mckenzie Abiley49.65 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.10Grace Gary51.20 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
5.9Victoria Mexicano53.37 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.9Marisa Tavera54.62 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
7.9Malia Dunaway56.18 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
8.9Anna Weber58.15 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
400 Meters
1.9Nora Hagan1:00.11 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
2.9Kylah Williams1:01.41 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
3.11Alexandra Verkamp1:04.42Apr 21Wilsonville Invitational
4.12Rachel Sorum1:05.03 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
5.12Kayla Homer1:06.50 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
6.11Danielle Clem1:07.53Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
7.11Emily Boynton1:08.60Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
8.9Mckenzie Abiley1:10.34 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
9.10Alyssa Gregory1:11.46Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
10.11Paige Block1:11.73 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
11.10Grace Gary1:11.92 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
12.9Hannah Ettelstein1:13.40 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
13.12Hannah Fillinger-Palotay1:15.35 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
14.12Breanna Sotelo1:29.46 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Nora Hagan1:00.3h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
2.9Kylah Williams1:01.1h PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.11Alexandra Verkamp1:02.1hMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
4.9Joley Sproul1:02.7h PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
5.12Kayla Homer1:05.3h PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
6.10Vanessa Van Winkle1:05.9h PRApr 14Oregon Relays
7.12Rachel Sorum1:06.2h PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
8.11Danielle Clem1:07.1h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
9.11Emma Hamilton1:07.2h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10.10Ava Boughey1:07.8hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11.9Mckenzie Abiley1:07.9h PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
12.10Alyssa Gregory1:08.6hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.9Samantha Christensen1:08.9h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
14.9Hailey Blue1:09.4h PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
15.11Jamae Stewart1:09.8h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
11Emily Boynton1:09.8hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.11Alice Hall1:10.7h PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
18.11Paige Block1:11.9h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
19.10Annika Pietzke1:12.0h PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
20.9Brooke Smith1:12.5h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
21.11Madi Pastores1:12.8hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11Jennifer Christensen1:12.8h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
23.9Victoria Mexicano1:13.2h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
24.10Claire McGill1:13.8hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
25.9Chloe Hales1:14.4h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
26.12Hannah Fillinger-Palotay1:14.5hMar 21Sherwood Opener
27.9Marisa Tavera1:14.8h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
28.12Sophia Harnew-Spradley1:14.9hApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
29.12Kalli Dorwart1:16.3hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
9Malia Dunaway1:16.3h PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
31.9Lara Gonzalez1:17.2h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
32.12Camryn Fox1:18.8h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
33.9Elise Evans1:21.3h PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
34.9Cambria Hagfeldt1:22.8h PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
 
600 Meters
1.9Brooke Smith1:53.55 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
2.9Elise Evans2:10.57 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
3.9Cambria Hagfeldt2:17.87 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.12Breanna Sotelo2:30.69 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
800 Meters
1.11Alexandra Verkamp2:22.66May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.10Ava Boughey2:24.56 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.9Joley Sproul2:29.72 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.10Vanessa Van Winkle2:30.89 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
5.11Danielle Clem2:32.20 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
6.9Kylah Williams2:34.67 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
7.9Brooke Smith2:34.94 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
8.11Emily Boynton2:41.52 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
9.11Jennifer Christensen2:42.87Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10.11Jamae Stewart2:45.36 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
11.9Maia Oliver2:48.37 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
12.11Allison Pierce2:52.12 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.11Jacqueline Angelel2:53.70Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
14.11Ally Johnson2:56.15 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
15.9Elise Evans2:57.05 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.12Kalli Dorwart2:57.78May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
17.11Mikayla Waldrop3:04.05 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
18.11Lily Starling3:07.63 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
19.11Dayna Dixon3:07.74Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
20.9Ainsley Holloway3:07.82 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
21.10Connie Williamson3:08.09 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
22.9Cambria Hagfeldt3:13.15 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
23.11Emma Simpson3:20.02 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
24.12Breanna Sotelo3:26.46 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
25.12Maddie Smith3:46.20Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Vanessa Van Winkle2:31.9h PRApr 14Oregon Relays
 
1000 Meters
1.9Brooke Smith3:17.23 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
2.9Maia Oliver3:46.98 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
3.12Camryn Fox4:10.73 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.9Ainsley Holloway4:15.12 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
5.11Mikayla Waldrop4:28.85 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.12Breanna Sotelo4:33.12 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
1500 Meters
1.10Ava Boughey5:05.80 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
2.9Brooke Smith5:07.25 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
3.10Vanessa Van Winkle5:12.56 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.11Alexandra Verkamp5:24.27 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
5.11Danielle Clem5:27.80 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
6.9Kylah Williams5:36.98 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
7.9Kari Eddington5:38.82 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
8.11Jennifer Christensen5:39.39 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.11Emily Boynton5:40.67 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
10.9Maia Oliver5:40.92 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
11.11Jacqueline Angelel5:40.98Mar 21Sherwood Opener
12.11Allison Pierce5:51.46May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.11Dayna Dixon5:51.50May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
14.11Ally Johnson5:57.35 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
15.12Camryn Fox5:57.44 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.9Elise Evans5:59.22 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.10Madisen Ramos6:02.72 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
18.11Lily Starling6:06.05 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
19.11Sarah Duckering6:07.86Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
20.9Ainsley Holloway6:12.12 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
21.11Jamae Stewart6:12.94 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
22.10Connie Williamson6:17.40 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
23.12Hannah Fillinger-Palotay6:36.37 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
24.11Emma Simpson7:02.87Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
25.11Emily Latwesen7:04.08May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
26.9Cambria Hagfeldt7:26.01 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
27.11Mikayla Waldrop7:27.91 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
 
3000 Meters
1.9Brooke Smith11:11.05 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
2.10Vanessa Van Winkle11:31.39 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.9Maia Oliver11:47.28 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.10Ava Boughey11:51.36 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.9Kari Eddington12:00.1h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.11Jacqueline Angelel12:20.3hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
7.10Madisen Ramos12:32.3h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
8.11Dayna Dixon12:52.1h PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.11Sarah Duckering13:08.47May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
10.11Emily Boynton13:22.51 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
11.11Allison Pierce13:24.37Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
12.9Elise Evans14:06.60 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Joley Sproul17.09 PR (1.2)May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.11Madi Pastores17.23Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
3.9Hailey Blue17.50 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.9Nichole Duckering20.17 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
5.9Elizabeth Stoddart21.13 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.10Grace Gary22.66May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Joley Sproul47.18 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
2.9Hailey Blue52.13 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.11Madi Pastores52.17Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.10Alyssa Gregory54.54cMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
5.10Grace Gary58.27 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
6.12Kayla Homer58.31Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
7.10Annika Pietzke59.42Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
8.12Camryn Fox1:06.85 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
 
4x100 Relay
1.Elizabeth Dahme
Claire McGill
Julia Leitzinger
Nora Hagan
52.08Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
2.Mckenzie Abiley
Claire McGill
Julia Leitzinger
Nora Hagan
52.33May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
3.Mckenzie Abiley
Hannah Ettelstein
Chloe Hales
Danielle Clem
57.25Mar 21Sherwood Opener
4.Victoria Mexicano
Hannah Ettelstein
Chloe Hales
Mckenzie Abiley
57.46Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.Victoria Mexicano
Chloe Hales
Marisa Tavera
Mckenzie Abiley
58.54May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.Victoria Mexicano
Marisa Tavera
Chloe Hales
Mckenzie Abiley
59.61Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
7.Victoria Mexicano
Chloe Hales
Marisa Tavera
Malia Dunaway
1:01.71May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
 
4x400 Relay
1.Joley Sproul
Alexandra Verkamp
Kylah Williams
Nora Hagan
4:07.20May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.Joley Sproul
Vanessa Van Winkle
Kylah Williams
Alexandra Verkamp
4:17.91Apr 14Oregon Relays
3.Joley Sproul
Danielle Clem
Kylah Williams
Alexandra Verkamp
4:18.15Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.Joley Sproul
Nora Hagan
Kylah Williams
Alexandra Verkamp
4:18.19Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
5.Madi Pastores
Mckenzie Abiley
Claire McGill
Nora Hagan
4:36.3hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
6.Mckenzie Abiley
Emily Boynton
Alyssa Gregory
Jamae Stewart
4:36.7hMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
7.Hailey Blue
Alice Hall
Annika Pietzke
Kayla Homer
4:37.7hMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
8.Rachel Sorum
Emma Hamilton
Sophia Harnew-Spradley
Samantha Christensen
4:38.81Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
9.Mckenzie Abiley
Vanessa Van Winkle
Sophia Harnew-Spradley
Alyssa Gregory
4:40.3hMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
10.Mckenzie Abiley
Emily Boynton
Paige Block
Alyssa Gregory
4:44.83Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
11.Jennifer Christensen
Emily Boynton
Vanessa Van Winkle
Brooke Smith
4:45.49Mar 21Sherwood Opener
12.Chloe Hales
Marisa Tavera
Mckenzie Abiley
Rachel Sorum
4:48.89Apr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
13.Ava Boughey
Hannah Fillinger-Palotay
Vanessa Van Winkle
Camryn Fox
4:51.5hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
14.Chloe Hales
Malia Dunaway
Marisa Tavera
Victoria Mexicano
4:58.99Apr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
15.Alyssa Gregory
Paige Block
Sophia Harnew-Spradley
Camryn Fox
5:00.86Apr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
16.Lara Gonzalez
Cambria Hagfeldt
Hannah Karp
Jamae Stewart
5:07.3hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
17.Hannah Fillinger-Palotay
Camryn Fox
Elise Evans
Jamae Stewart
5:11.40Mar 21Sherwood Opener
18.Malia Dunaway
Marisa Tavera
Victoria Mexicano
Chloe Hales
5:16.4hApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Paige Block
Claire McGill
Kylah Williams
Vanessa Van Winkle
4:30.18Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Shelby Moran46' 9.75 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
2.12Clair Johnson40' 6.5 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
3.11Korynn Bowers30' 8 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
4.9Hailey Richmond27' 9.25 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
5.10Anna Dummer26' 1.5 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
6.9Sofia Flowers25' 1 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
7.11Alice Hall24' 9 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
8.11Elizabeth Dahme24' 4 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
9.9Sophia Raineri21' 10 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
10.9Alexis Robbins21' 5.5 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
11.9Aubrey Duricka21' 3 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
12.9Guisel Rodriguez21' 1 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.9Taryn Kelley19' 11 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
14.9Ainsley Holloway19' 5 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
15.12Jenessa Howard14' 9 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
16.9Mikayla Mann12' 9.5 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Shelby Moran179' 7.5 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.12Clair Johnson104' 11May 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
3.11Korynn Bowers88' 5 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
4.10Anna Dummer83' 8 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
5.9Hailey Richmond82' 8 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
6.9Sofia Flowers67' 9 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
7.9Guisel Rodriguez64' 5 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
8.9Ainsley Holloway58' 7 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
9.11Haylee Bowcut55' 8 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10.9Aubrey Duricka54' 2 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
11.12Sophia Harnew-Spradley47' 10 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
12.9Emily Rizzo45' 6 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
13.9Kaitlyn Starling38' 9 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
14.11Lilah Keebler25' 10 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Alice Hall111' 3 PRMar 21Sherwood Opener
2.11Korynn Bowers102' 0 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
3.9Taryn Kelley95' 9 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.10Alyssa Gregory87' 2 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.10Julia Leitzinger86' 6 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
6.9Hailey Richmond85' 11 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
7.11Mikayla Waldrop58' 9 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
8.9Alexis Robbins56' 4 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
9.9Sofia Flowers56' 0 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
10.11Haylee Bowcut54' 7 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
11.9Hailey Blue53' 2 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
12.9Ainsley Holloway50' 2 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
13.9Mikayla Mann45' 5 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
14.12Breanna Sotelo37' 0 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
15.9Emily Rizzo36' 7 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
16.9Kaitlyn Starling32' 10 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
17.11Lilah Keebler25' 4 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
 
High Jump
1.9Samantha Christensen5' 1 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
2.9Joley Sproul4' 10 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
3.10Julia Leitzinger4' 7Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.10Kayma Konecny4' 6 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
12Sophia Harnew-Spradley4' 6Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
12Rachel Sorum4' 6Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.9Madilynn Whitmore9' 1 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
2.11Alice Hall8' 8May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.12Kayla Homer8' 0Mar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
4.10Annika Pietzke7' 1 PRMay 2Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
5.9Hailey Blue6' 6 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Madi Pastores14' 10.25May 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.11Paige Block14' 6Apr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
3.11Emma Hamilton14' 2.75 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.9Ivey Kiel12' 2.5 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.9Hannah Ettelstein11' 8 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
6.11Sarah Cassidy11' 6 PRMay 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
7.10Anna Dummer10' 3 PRMar 16Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet
8.9Lara Gonzalez9' 1 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
9.9Sophia Raineri7' 1 PRApr 11LO, Tigard @ Sherwood
10.9Mikayla Mann6' 5 PRApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.9Samantha Christensen32' 5.75 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.11Emma Hamilton32' 1.25 PRMay 96A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
3.10Julia Leitzinger30' 7.5 PRApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
4.9Ivey Kiel27' 2.5 PRApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
5.11Paige Block26' 11 PRApr 4 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
6.11Sarah Cassidy25' 11May 4TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.12Shelby Moran179' 6.25 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
2.12Clair Johnson118' 8.5 PRApr 14Oregon Relays
 

*Recent improvement