Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12jaylan johnson10.90 (4.5)PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.11Andrew Manivong11.20Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
3.10Timothy Wallace11.24PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
4.10Tuan Pettaway11.28Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
5.11Isaiah Padello11.39Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
6.12Ares Pasion11.71PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
9Princeten Samuelu11.71PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
8.12Rahsaan Soberman11.73PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
9.12Bailey Abrazado11.77PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
10.10Xavien Hinkle12.10PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
11.10Kingsten Samuelu12.16PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
12.11Caden Yuen12.38PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
13.9John Campos12.39PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
10Jayston Francisco12.39Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
15.9Savien Va'a12.41Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
16.12Jonah Musoke12.51PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
17.10Sid Kikuchi12.66PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
18.11Mikhail Brooks12.82Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
19.9Julian Manivong12.89PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
20.10Tyson Nakashima13.13PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
21.9Railee Manaba-Mikami13.28PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
22.11Marcus Morifuji13.29PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
23.9Hayden Ramiscal13.33Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
24.11Kainoa Toves13.35PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
25.11Paul Ieriko13.69Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
26.9Xavier Thomason13.82PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
27.9Samuel Ramos13.89Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
28.12Isaiah Nabea15.91PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
200 Meters
1.12jaylan johnson22.50 (1.4)PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.12Rahsaan Soberman23.18PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
3.10Timothy Wallace23.55PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
4.11Andrew Manivong23.77Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
10Tuan Pettaway23.77PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
6.9Princeten Samuelu23.91PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
7.12Jonah Musoke24.04PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
8.10Xavien Hinkle24.54PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
9.9John Campos25.56PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
10.10Jayston Francisco25.69Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
11.12Cal’von Baker25.83PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
12.9Julian Manivong26.21PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
10Kingsten Samuelu26.21PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
14.11Caden Yuen26.32PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
15.9Savien Va'a26.39Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
16.10Sid Kikuchi26.48PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
17.11Kainoa Toves26.54PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
18.12Isaiah Nabea26.71PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
19.10Tyson Nakashima27.03Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
20.9Hayden Ramiscal27.13PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
21.11Marcus Morifuji28.45PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
22.11Paul Ieriko28.52Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
23.10Kyron Parker28.84PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
24.9Samuel Ramos29.04Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
25.9Timothy Wong29.20Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
26.12Bailey Abrazado30.55Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
27.11Micah Mojica31.21PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
400 Meters
1.12Rahsaan Soberman52.07PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
2.11Robbey Navarro53.34Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
3.12jaylan johnson54.75PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
4.12Cal’von Baker56.62PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
5.12Jonah Musoke56.64PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
6.9Julian Manivong57.57PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
7.12Gabriel Powell58.29PRApr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
8.10Isaac Montayre1:00.16Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
9.9Princeten Samuelu1:00.61PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
10.9Nathaniel Chavez1:00.87Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
11.10Ethan Sare1:03.27Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
12.9Rafael Espinoza1:04.10PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
13.11Kainoa Toves1:04.20PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
14.10Kyron Parker1:05.51PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
15.9Timothy Wong1:06.85Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
16.11Micah Mojica1:11.67PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
 
800 Meters
1.11Robbey Navarro2:00.81Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.11Jourdan Hung2:08.05PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
3.10Joshua Doherty-Sapsis2:09.43Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
4.11Luke Anderson2:13.80PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
5.9William Howard2:14.00Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
6.10Payton Mukkada2:14.46Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
7.12Gabriel Powell2:14.50PRMar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
8.10Ethan Sare2:17.86PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
9.10Isaac Montayre2:28.86Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
10.10Ryder Ribao2:30.73PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
11.12Jason Winters2:35.99PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
12.9Rafael Espinoza2:36.75PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
13.9Donovan Tansey2:38.59PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
14.10Tycen Tamashiro2:39.01PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
1500 Meters
1.11Thomas Rosenbalm4:11.95May 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.10Payton Mukkada4:18.58Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
3.11Robbey Navarro4:20.80Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
4.10Roberto Espinoza4:28.85PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
5.11Luke Anderson4:30.24Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
6.11Jourdan Hung4:36.76Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
7.10Joshua Doherty-Sapsis4:38.25Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
8.9William Howard4:47.18Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
9.10Ethan Sare4:54.98Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
10.12Jason Winters5:02.08Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
11.12George Lee5:09.25PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
12.10Tycen Tamashiro5:18.96PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
13.12Gabriel Powell5:19.65Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
14.9Donovan Tansey5:20.04PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
15.10Ryder Ribao5:23.52Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
3000 Meters
1.10Payton Mukkada9:29.52Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.10Roberto Espinoza9:43.92PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
3.11Luke Anderson9:45.91PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
4.11Thomas Rosenbalm9:59.96Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
5.10Joshua Doherty-Sapsis10:20.04PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
6.11Jourdan Hung10:25.77Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
7.10Russell Winters10:28.77PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
8.12Jason Winters10:33.09Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
9.12George Lee11:04.38PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
10.10Ethan Sare11:09.90Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
11.9Donovan Tansey11:20.50PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
12.9William Howard11:31.17Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
13.10Tycen Tamashiro12:05.15PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Timothy Wallace14.49Mar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
2.12Ares Pasion15.24PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
3.12Zane Thomason16.86PRApr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
4.9Royal Chen18.99Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
5.12jaylan johnson19.52PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
6.11Tyrin Aga25.27PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Timothy Wallace41.00Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.12Ares Pasion41.25PRApr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
3.9Royal Chen46.69Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
4.9Railee Manaba-Mikami48.09PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
5.10Sid Kikuchi49.13PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Timothy Wallace
Tuan Pettaway
Andrew Manivong
Jaylan Johnson
43.10Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.Timothy Wallace
Ares Pasion
Andrew Manivong
Jaylan Johnson
43.24Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
3.Timothy Wallace
Isaiah Padello
Andrew Manivong
Jaylan Johnson
43.83Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
4.Tuan Pettaway
Isaiah Padello
Andrew Manivong
Jaylan Johnson
43.95Mar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
5.Isaiah Padello
Andrew Manivong
Timothy Wallace
Jaylan Johnson
44.07Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
6.Bailey Abrazado
Timothy Wallace
Andrew Manivong
Jaylan Johnson
44.59Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
7.Xavien Hinkle
Princeten Samuelu
Sid Kikuchi
Tuan Pettaway
45.98Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
8.Xavien Hinkle
Princeten Samuelu
Savien Va'a
Tuan Pettaway
46.14Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
9.Savien Va'a
Princeten Samuelu
Xavien Hinkle
Tuan Pettaway
46.39Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
10.Xavien Hinkle
Princeten Samuelu
Savien Va'a
Sid Kikuchi
47.23Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
11.Julian Manivong
Savien Va'a
Xavien Hinkle
Sid Kikuchi
49.36Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
12.Xavien Hinkle
Savien Va'a
Jayston Francisco
Sid Kikuchi
50.84Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Sid Kikuchi
Savien Va'a
Xavien Hinkle
Julian Manivong
1:42.29Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Robbey Navarro
Bailey Abrazado
Timothy Wallace
Ares Pasion
3:29.95Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
2.Timothy Wallace
Rahsaan Soberman
Robbey Navarro
Ares Pasion
3:31.78Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
3.Rahsaan Soberman
Robbey Navarro
Timothy Wallace
Ares Pasion
3:32.33Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
4.Ares Pasion
Robbey Navarro
Jourdan Hung
Cal'von Baker
3:37.48Mar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
5.Rahsaan Soberman
Robbey Navarro
Bailey Abrazado
Ares Pasion
3:38.40May 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
6.Cal'von Baker
Ares Pasion
Robbey Navarro
Rahsaan Soberman
3:38.97Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
7.Cal'von Baker
Robbey Navarro
Jourdan Hung
Ares Pasion
3:40.20Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
8.Ares Pasion
Rahsaan Soberman
Robbey Navarro
Kainoa Toves
3:43.88Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
9.Jonah Musoke
Luke Anderson
Jourdan Hung
Micah Mojica
3:44.57Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
10.Julian Manivong
Isaac Montayre
Royal Chen
Joshua Doherty-Sapsis
3:49.64Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
11.Bailey Abrazado
Jonah Musoke
Jourdan Hung
Timothy Wallace
3:55.79Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
12.Julian Manivong
Royal Chen
Roberto Espinoza
Isaac Montayre
3:55.90Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
13.Julian Manivong
Isaac Montayre
Royal Chen
Roberto Espinoza
3:57.51Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
14.John Campos
Isaac Montayre
Roberto Espinoza
Julian Manivong
4:03.42Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
15.Cal'von Baker
Luke Anderson
Jourdan Hung
Jonah Musoke
4:05.22Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
16.Nathaniel Chavez
Rafael Espinoza
Samuel Ramos
Russell Winters
4:05.45Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
17.William Howard
John Campos
Tyson Nakashima
Kyron Parker
4:10.69Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
18.Isaac Montayre
Nathaniel Chavez
Rafael Espinoza
Ethan Sare
4:10.87Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
19.Rafael Espinoza
Tuan Pettaway
Nathaniel Chavez
Royal Chen
4:11.36Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
20.Jayston Francisco
Xavien Hinkle
Sid Kikuchi
Julian Manivong
4:14.49Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
21.Julian Manivong
Royal Chen
Isaac Montayre
Roberto Espinoza
4:19.17Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:07.38Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12jaylan johnson43' 1PRMar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
2.10Kingsten Samuelu42' 1.5PRApr 28OIA Tune Up Meet
3.12Bruce Leapaga35' 6.5PRApr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
4.11Tavanni Bianco-Tafisi35' 5.5Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
5.9Princeten Samuelu31' 9PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
6.10Blaze Manley30' 1.5PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
7.10Rayge McClintock30' 1PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
8.10Logan Ah Loo29' 10.5PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
9.9Pierce Larson25' 8.5Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Kingsten Samuelu136' 0PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.11Tavanni Bianco-Tafisi109' 11Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
3.12jaylan johnson105' 10PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
4.12Bruce Leapaga96' 10PRApr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
5.10Blaze Manley83' 9PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
6.9Princeten Samuelu82' 8PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
7.10Rayge McClintock81' 8PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
8.10Logan Ah Loo75' 1PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
9.9Pierce Larson60' 11Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
High Jump
1.12Cal’von Baker6' 6PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.12jaylan johnson5' 9PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
3.11Isaiah Padello5' 6Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
4.9Railee Manaba-Mikami5' 4Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
5.10Xavien Hinkle5' 0PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
9Princeten Samuelu5' 0PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
7.11Andrew Manivong4' 10Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
Pole Vault
1.12Zane Thomason13' 8PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.9Hayden Ramiscal12' 4Apr 28OIA Tune Up Meet
3.9Xavier Thomason10' 10Apr 28OIA Tune Up Meet
 
Long Jump
1.12Cal’von Baker20' 5PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.12Bailey Abrazado19' 4PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
3.11Mikhail Brooks18' 9.75Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
4.12jaylan johnson18' 4PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
5.9Princeten Samuelu18' 0PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
6.9Julian Manivong13' 8.5PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
 
Triple Jump
1.12Cal’von Baker43' 0 (.0)PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.11Mikhail Brooks41' 6.75 (.0)May 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
3.12Bailey Abrazado39' 4.5Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Deiona Carter12.29 (2.6)PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.9Ayanna Rivera-Gaines12.76 (4.8)PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
3.10Haylee Jarvis13.02PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
4.9Jaslene Rose Cayetano13.58PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
5.9Alexandria Manuel13.60PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
6.12Kelli Lung13.77PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
7.9Azera Kaopuiki-abas14.21PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
8.11Millicent Hirano14.29Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
10Arianna Martin-Aiona14.29PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
10.9Ashlynn Mahelona14.44PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
11.10Tia-Moana Tomas14.54PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
12.11Lily Heatherly14.67PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
13.10Kiana Lee14.82PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
14.11Kyra Kim14.93Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
15.12Jadyne Ota14.94PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
16.9Angeline Dimaya15.07Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
17.10Lauren Takemoto15.10Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
18.10Rebekah Okimoto15.13Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
19.10Kenzie Yoshizawa15.18PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
20.11Sariah Banks15.22PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
21.10Ayva Greig15.23PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
22.11Kianna Kauwe Cummings15.24Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
23.10Tessa Carr15.31PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
24.10Portia Chibana15.32Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
25.11Grace Timoshchik15.47Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
26.9Makayla Touchette15.48PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
27.9Courtney Muraoka15.52PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
28.9Genevieve Harris15.81PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
9Oakley Sare15.81PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
30.12Cienna Sison16.40PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
31.10Rozirie Richardson-Vaa16.48PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
32.11Alexis Murai16.52Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
33.9Stella Mukkada16.53PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
34.9Sadie Yanagida16.57PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
35.9Ava Hernandez16.66PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
36.9Aislinn Powell16.76PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
37.9Shazel Wise17.04PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
200 Meters
1.11Deiona Carter25.25 (3.5)PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.11Julia Carmona26.66Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
3.9Ayanna Rivera-Gaines27.45Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
4.10Haylee Jarvis27.48PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
5.9Jaslene Rose Cayetano28.59PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
6.12Kelli Lung28.70PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
7.9Alexandria Manuel29.14Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
8.9Azera Kaopuiki-abas29.55PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
9.10Kiana Lee29.65PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
10.10Arianna Martin-Aiona30.00PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
11.11Millicent Hirano31.12PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
12.10Rebekah Okimoto31.18Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
13.11Lily Heatherly31.44Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
14.10Ava Yamaguchi31.58Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
15.9Ashlynn Mahelona31.61PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
16.9Oakley Sare31.76PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
17.11Grace Timoshchik32.15Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
18.10Sarah Yamamoto32.17Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
19.9Angeline Dimaya32.24PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
20.12Jadyne Ota32.42PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
21.10Tessa Carr32.53PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
22.10Kenzie Yoshizawa32.54PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
23.10Tia-Moana Tomas32.56PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
24.10Lauren Takemoto32.68Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
25.9Makayla Touchette32.70PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
26.9Courtney Muraoka33.01Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
27.9Aislinn Powell33.79PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
28.11Alexis Murai34.09PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
29.12Cienna Sison34.32PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
30.9Sadie Yanagida35.32PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
31.11Madison Hung35.61PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
32.9Ava Hernandez37.60PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
33.9Emily Jay Nishimitsu37.61PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
34.9Stella Mukkada38.88PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
35.10Audrey Haworth39.53Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
36.9Shazel Wise43.92PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
400 Meters
1.11Deiona Carter58.46PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
2.11Julia Carmona1:00.45PRApr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
3.9Alexandria Manuel1:03.18Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
4.9Jaslene Rose Cayetano1:05.92PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
5.10Stephanie Yamamoto1:06.33PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
6.12Kelli Lung1:06.95PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
7.10Rebekah Okimoto1:07.48PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
8.10Haylee Jarvis1:07.64Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
9.9Sophia Timoshchik1:09.92Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
10.11Grace Timoshchik1:10.85Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
11.10Kenzie Yoshizawa1:11.96PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
12.10Ava Yamaguchi1:12.50PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
13.10Tia-Moana Tomas1:13.37PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
14.10Arianna Martin-Aiona1:14.00PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
15.11Lily Heatherly1:14.23PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
16.10Lauren Takemoto1:14.27Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
17.9Oakley Sare1:14.38PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
18.9Courtney Muraoka1:15.25PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
19.10Sarah Yamamoto1:15.72Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
20.9Shazel Wise1:18.55PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
21.9Stella Mukkada1:20.05PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
22.12Cienna Sison1:21.05PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
23.9Sadie Yanagida1:24.18PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
24.9Emily Jay Nishimitsu1:24.56PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
25.11Madison Hung1:24.78PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
26.9Genevieve Harris1:29.32PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
27.9Aislinn Powell1:29.35PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
28.10Ayva Greig1:37.03Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
29.9Ava Hernandez1:37.14PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
 
800 Meters
1.12Zola O'Donnell2:25.89Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
2.10Stephanie Yamamoto2:39.06PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
3.9Sophia Timoshchik2:43.46Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
4.9Alana Nakamoto2:45.02PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
5.10Aniva Bjorn2:50.97Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
6.10Lauren Takemoto2:55.87Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
 
1500 Meters
1.12Zola O'Donnell4:48.94PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.12Ellie Ikemura5:10.42PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
3.9Sophia Timoshchik5:35.47Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
4.9Alana Nakamoto5:37.72PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
5.10Aniva Bjorn5:44.56Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
 
3000 Meters
1.12Zola O'Donnell10:18.35PRMar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
2.12Ellie Ikemura11:12.83PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
3.9Sophia Timoshchik12:30.04PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
4.10Aniva Bjorn12:32.17Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Ava Yamaguchi17.94Apr 28OIA Tune Up Meet
2.10Mollie Moore18.63Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
3.9Angeline Dimaya19.63Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Ava Yamaguchi53.33Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
2.10Mollie Moore53.54Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
3.9Angeline Dimaya59.59Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Haylee Jarvis
Ciara Conley
Ayanna Rivera-Gaines
Deiona Carter
49.08May 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Haylee Jarvis
Alexandria Manuel
Ayanna Rivera-Gaines
50.99Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
3.Ciara Conley
Ayanna Rivera-Gaines
Haylee Jarvis
Alexandria Manuel
51.07Mar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
4.Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Haylee Jarvis
Azera Kaopuiki-abas
Alexandria Manuel
51.99Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
5.Millicent Hirano
Kelli Lung
Lily Heatherly
Ciara Conley
52.75Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
6.Ayanna Rivera-Gaines
Haylee Jarvis
Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Ciara Conley
52.93Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
7.Kelli Lung
Ciara Conley
Julia Carmona
Millicent Hirano
54.16Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
8.Azera Kaopuiki-abas
Arianna Martin-Aiona
Kiana Lee
Lauren Takemoto
56.02Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
9.Relay Team 1:04.05Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
10.Vika Lainaholo
Rozirie Richardson-Vaa
Sanjrie Lee
Portia Chibana
1:04.28Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Lauren Takemoto
Kenzie Yoshizawa
Oakley Sare
Kiana Lee
2:03.48Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Alexandria Manuel
Julia Carmona
Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Deiona Carter
4:09.77Apr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
2.Kelli Lung
Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Alexandria Manuel
Julia Carmona
4:18.51May 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
3.Julia Carmona
Deiona Carter
Kelli Lung
Jadyne Ota
4:21.04Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
4.Julia Carmona
Haylee Jarvis
Alexandria Manuel
Stephanie Yamamoto
4:21.26Mar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
5.Rebekah Okimoto
Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Alexandria Manuel
Stephanie Yamamoto
4:22.47Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
6.Rebekah Okimoto
Haylee Jarvis
Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Alexandria Manuel
4:23.96Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
7.Alexandria Manuel
Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Haylee Jarvis
Julia Carmona
4:29.65Mar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
8.Alexandria Manuel
Rebekah Okimoto
Mollie Moore
Sarah Yamamoto
4:32.54Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
9.Haylee Jarvis
Alexandria Manuel
Mollie Moore
Rebekah Okimoto
4:33.59Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
10.Sarah Yamamoto
Stephanie Yamamoto
Courtney Muraoka
Rebekah Okimoto
4:47.87Feb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
11.Alexandria Manuel
Sarah Yamamoto
Stephanie Yamamoto
Mollie Moore
4:48.79Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
12.Jaslene Rose Cayetano
Azera Kaopuiki-abas
Lauren Takemoto
Rebekah Okimoto
4:50.67Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Tehani Samuelu-Tuatagaloa33' 9PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.12Atina eleila Fonoti32' 7PRApr 28OIA Tune Up Meet
3.10Vika Lainaholo28' 1Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
4.10Rozirie Richardson-Vaa26' 3PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
5.9Sanjrie Lee23' 5.5PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
6.11Kyli Murakami20' 7.5Mar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
7.10Portia Chibana19' 9Mar 17Leeward JV Invitational
8.10Mia Pulcini16' 9.5PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
9.10Serenity Borja16' 7PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Atina eleila Fonoti107' 8PRMay 6HHSAA Track & Field Championship
2.12Tehani Samuelu-Tuatagaloa102' 2PRApr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
3.10Vika Lainaholo89' 3Apr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
4.10Rozirie Richardson-Vaa83' 1PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
5.9Sanjrie Lee78' 1PRApr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
6.10Portia Chibana64' 5Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
7.11Kyli Murakami51' 10Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
8.10Mia Pulcini50' 2PRMar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
9.10Serenity Borja49' 9PRFeb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
 
High Jump
1.11Julia Carmona5' 0PRMar 18Cal Track/Ruby Tuesday Hawaii Invitational
2.10Stephanie Yamamoto4' 6Mar 11Menehune Hawaii Invitational Track Meet
12Jadyne Ota4' 6PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
10Haylee Jarvis4' 6PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
5.9Alexandria Manuel4' 4PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
6.11Sariah Banks4' 2Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
 
Pole Vault
1.9Ashlynn Mahelona9' 9PRApr 152023 OIA Junior Varsity Championships
2.11Millicent Hirano6' 6PRMar 25OIA 36th Coach George Yamamoto Invitational
3.10Stephanie Yamamoto6' 0Feb 252023 Campbell Qualifying Meet # 2 at Roosevelt HS
 
Long Jump
1.11Julia Carmona17' 7Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
2.9Ayanna Rivera-Gaines15' 7PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
3.10Ava Yamaguchi13' 7.5PRFeb 182023 Mililani Qualifying Meet # 1 at Pearl City HS
4.10Sarah Yamamoto12' 7.5PRMar 17Leeward JV Invitational
5.9Ava Hernandez12' 1PRMar 42023 Waialua Qualifying Meet # 3 at Waipahu HS
 
Triple Jump
1.11Julia Carmona37' 3.5Apr 82023 OIA Varsity Western Division Championships
2.10Haylee Jarvis35' 5PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
3.9Ashlynn Mahelona30' 7Apr 12023 OIA JV Western Division Championships
4.10Sarah Yamamoto29' 2PRApr 222023 OIA Varsity Championships
 

*Recent improvement