Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dino Kaliakmanis
11.39
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
2.
12
Robert Christiansen
11.68
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
3.
12
Kevin Tamayo
11.75
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
4.
12
Robert Christensen
11.76
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
5.
11
Ryan Shaputis
11.77
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
6.
10
Gavin Calabrese
11.78
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
7.
10
Khalil Anderson
11.88
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
8.
10
Mathias Madigan
11.94c
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
9.
12
Ben Nauman
12.38
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
10.
9
Wesley Anderson
12.85
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
11.
10
Jackson Gutke
13.04c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
12.
9
Sean Wagner
13.31
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
13.
10
Andrew Scripture
13.44c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Dino Kaliakmanis
22.70
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
2.
12
Robert Christensen
23.04
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
3.
10
Gavin Calabrese
23.44
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
4.
10
Khalil Anderson
23.84c
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
5.
12
Ben Nauman
25.27
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
6.
12
Kevin Tamayo
26.04
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
10
Jackson Gutke
26.04c
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
9
Roberto Dominguez
26.04c
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
9.
10
Andrew Scripture
26.84c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Robert Christensen
50.97
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Shaputis
51.49
PR
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Sebastian Scofield
53.07
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
4.
10
Mathias Madigan
54.00
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
5.
12
Mike Volkmar
54.40
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
6.
10
Tyler Hubbard
55.05
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
7.
10
Khalil Anderson
57.27
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
8.
10
Andrew Scripture
58.54c
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
9.
9
Roberto Dominguez
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
10.
9
Lucas Carlisle
1:01.14c
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Mike Volkmar
2:02.99
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
2.
12
Sebastian Scofield
2:05.32
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
3.
11
Josh Linck
2:12.5h
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
4.
11
Lukas Gutke
2:12.95
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
5.
10
Kyle Miller
2:14.8h
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
6.
12
Kevin Tebbe
2:15.02
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
7.
11
Niall Schoenfelder
2:22.35
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
8.
9
Kevin Texis-Garcia
2:24.8h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
9.
10
Aidan Weir
2:32.75
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Smith
4:15.47
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
9
Lucas Baronello
4:53.23
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
3.
12
Sebastian Scofield
5:02.13
PR
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Josh Linck
5:13.05
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
5.
10
Ryan Johnson
5:24.5h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
6.
11
Kaleb Kotlow
5:37.5h
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
7.
11
Joey Pyles
5:39.8h
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
8.
9
Nolan Scofield
5:45.91
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Smith
9:20.83
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
2.
9
Lucas Baronello
10:41.38
PR
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Johnson
10:57.03
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
4.
11
Lukas Gutke
11:16.24
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
5.
11
James Taylor
12:26.09
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
6.
9
Nolan Scofield
12:29.2h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
7.
12
Jeff Adamczyk
13:23.27
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Athan Kaliakmanis
15.66
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
2.
11
Treshawn Watson
15.67
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
3.
11
Chris Penn
16.91
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
4.
9
Mark Deutschmann
21.02
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
5.
11
Lyndon Turner
22.32
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
6.
9
Paul Adams
22.34
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Athan Kaliakmanis
41.73
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
2.
10
Dino Kaliakmanis
41.88
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
3.
11
Treshawn Watson
42.19
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
4.
11
Chris Penn
43.68
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
5.
11
Ben Ticsay
48.54c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
6.
9
Mark Deutschmann
50.09
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
7.
11
Lyndon Turner
53.35
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
8.
9
Paul Adams
54.74c
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Ryan Shaputis
Robert Christiansen
Zach Grindley
43.51
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
2.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Robert Christensen
Ryan Shaputis
Zach Grindley
43.63
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
3.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Robert Christensen
Ryan Shaputis
Treshawn Watson
44.14
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
4.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Robert Christiansen
Ryan Shaputis
Zach Grindley
44.78
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
5.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Gavin Calabrese
Khalil Anderson
Athan Kaliakmanis
44.84c
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
6.
Relay Team
45.73
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
7.
Mathias Madigan
Gavin Calabrese
Khalil Anderson
Jackson Gutke
45.84c
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
8.
Kevin Tamayo
Drew Smith
Eli Vanderwagen
Ben Nauman
46.58
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
9.
Kevin Tamayo
Khalil Anderson
Eli Vanderwagen
Ben Nauman
46.73
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
10.
Mathias Madigan
Gavin Calabrese
Khalil Anderson
Tyler Hubbard
47.18
Apr 11
48th Annual STEVENSON PATRIOT RELAYS
11.
Wesley Anderson
Mark Deutschmann
Andrew Scripture
Jackson Gutke
50.88
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Jackson Fries
Blake Juszcyk
Briar Russell
Jackson DeVaughn
54.66
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gavin Calabrese
Robert Christiansen
Dino Kaliakmanis
Ryan Shaputis
1:31.53
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
2.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Robert Christensen
Athan Kaliakmanis
Ryan Shaputis
1:32.16
Apr 11
48th Annual STEVENSON PATRIOT RELAYS
3.
Mathias Madigan
Gavin Calabrese
Zach Grindley
Dino Kaliakmanis
1:33.30
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
4.
Mathias Madigan
Gavin Calabrese
Treshawn Watson
Zach Grindley
1:34.93
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
5.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Gavin Calabrese
Khalil Anderson
Athan Kaliakmanis
1:35.0h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
6.
Mathias Madigan
Gavin Calabrese
Athan Kaliakmanis
Khalil Anderson
1:36.40
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
7.
Relay Team
1:36.78
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
8.
Mathias Madigan
Gavin Calabrese
Khalil Anderson
Tyler Hubbard
1:37.61
Apr 11
48th Annual STEVENSON PATRIOT RELAYS
9.
Mathias Madigan
Gavin Calabrese
Khalil Anderson
Brandon Pinto
1:38.4h
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
10.
Kevin Tamayo
Drew Smith
Eli Vanderwagen
Ben Nauman
1:39.38
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
11.
Drew Smith
Khalil Anderson
Eli Vanderwagen
Ben Nauman
1:40.66
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
12.
Wesley Anderson
Kevin Texis-Garcia
Andrew Scripture
Jackson Gutke
1:46.68
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Ryan Shaputis
Charlie Smith
Sebastian Scofield
3:27.18
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
2.
Relay Team
3:31.17
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
3.
Dino Kaliakmanis
Robert Christiansen
Sebastian Scofield
Ryan Shaputis
3:32.82
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.
Ryan Shaputis
Gavin Calabrese
Athan Kaliakmanis
Charlie Smith
3:32.95
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
5.
Ryan Shaputis
Sebastian Scofield
Athan Kaliakmanis
Charlie Smith
3:34.00
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
6.
Ryan Shaputis
Athan Kaliakmanis
Charlie Smith
Robert Christensen
3:34.17
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
7.
Mathias Madigan
Tyler Hubbard
Kyle Miller
Lukas Gutke
3:43.5h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
8.
Mike Volkmar
Sebastian Scofield
Kevin Tebbe
Ben Ticsay
3:45.36
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
9.
Tyler Hubbard
Ben Ticsay
Lukas Gutke
Chris Penn
3:46.43
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
10.
Tyler Hubbard
Lukas Gutke
Kyle Miller
Chris Penn
3:48.0h
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
11.
Kyle Miller
Lukas Gutke
Wesley Anderson
Sean Wagner
4:04.39
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Sebastian Scofield
Kevin Tebbe
Kyle Miller
Mike Volkmar
8:24.27
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
2.
Sebastian Scofield
Mike Volkmar
Kevin Tebbe
Kyle Miller
8:27.50
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
3.
Mike Volkmar
Sebastian Scofield
Kevin Tebbe
Charlie Smith
8:34.16
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
4.
Mike Volkmar
Kevin Tebbe
Ben Ticsay
Sebastian Scofield
8:36.19
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
5.
Mike Volkmar
Sebastian Scofield
Kevin Tebbe
Josh Linck
8:42.02
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
6.
Relay Team
8:52.46
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
7.
Niall Schoenfelder
Kevin Texis-Garcia
Lukas Gutke
Ben Ticsay
9:09.73
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
8.
Lukas Gutke
Kyle Miller
Lucas Baronello
Kevin Texis-Garcia
9:09.98
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
9.
Kevin Texis-Garcia
Anthony LaCerba
Kyle Miller
Lukas Gutke
9:16.0h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
10.
Niall Schoenfelder
Ben Ticsay
Kevin Texis-Garcia
Anthony LaCerba
9:39.6h
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Athan Kaliakmanis
Dino Kaliakmanis
Treshawn Watson
Chris Penn
1:03.97
Apr 11
48th Annual STEVENSON PATRIOT RELAYS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matt Becker
54' 9
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
2.
12
Chase Becker
52' 9.75
PR
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Max Ness
43' 8.5
Apr 11
48th Annual STEVENSON PATRIOT RELAYS
4.
12
Blake Juszcyk
42' 7.5
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
5.
9
Briar Russell
32' 3.5
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
6.
11
Jackson DeVaughn
31' 6
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
7.
11
Jackson Fries
31' 5
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
8.
9
Kaden McLaren
27' 1.25
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Chase Becker
172' 3
PR
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Matt Becker
158' 3
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional
3.
12
Blake Juszcyk
135' 5
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
4.
10
Max Ness
134' 6
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
5.
11
Jackson DeVaughn
103' 8
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
6.
9
Kaden McLaren
94' 8
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
7.
9
Briar Russell
89' 6
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
8.
9
Paul Adams
67' 0
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Zach Grindley
6' 5
PR
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Drew Smith
5' 8
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
10
Kyle Miller
5' 8
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
4.
10
Khalil Anderson
5' 4
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
5.
12
Eli Vanderwagen
5' 1
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tyler Oslage
13' 8
PR
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Nick Garcia
13' 6
PR
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Nico Fier
13' 2
PR
Apr 15
North Chicago Dual
4.
10
Mathias Madigan
10' 6
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
5.
11
Niall Schoenfelder
9' 6
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
6.
11
Brandon Pinto
9' 0
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
10
Ty McGuire
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
8.
10
Gavin Calabrese
8' 6
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Zach Grindley
22' 9
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
2.
10
Athan Kaliakmanis
20' 4
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Treshawn Watson
20' 0
PR
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
4.
12
Drew Smith
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
5.
12
Eli Vanderwagen
17' 8
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
6.
11
Chris Penn
16' 6
PR
Apr 11
48th Annual STEVENSON PATRIOT RELAYS
7.
9
Lucas Carlisle
16' 4
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
10
Jackson Gutke
16' 4
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
9.
11
Lyndon Turner
15' 8
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
10.
11
Brandon Pinto
15' 6
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zach Grindley
45' 4
PR
May 10
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles JV Inv..
2.
11
Treshawn Watson
40' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
CLC Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Chris Penn
38' 11
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
4.
10
Khalil Anderson
35' 8.5
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
5.
12
Eli Vanderwagen
35' 7
PR
Apr 11
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational
6.
10
Jackson Gutke
35' 1
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
7.
9
Kevin Texis-Garcia
33' 9
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ayanna Tommy
11.97
(4.5)
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Gloria Lobodzinski
13.52
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
3.
10
Madison Londono
14.19
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
4.
9
Andria Simmons
14.74
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
5.
9
Sophia Posey
14.99
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
6.
9
Veronica Henkel
15.14c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
7.
11
Maya Schon
15.24c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
200 Meters
1.
11
Ayanna Tommy
25.76
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
2.
10
Angelique Ganong
29.83
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
10
Gloria Lobodzinski
29.84
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
4.
10
Reese Mercer
30.39
PR
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
5.
11
Maya Schon
31.84c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
6.
9
Jilian Bautista
31.94c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
7.
9
McKenzie Christian
32.14c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
8.
9
Kristi Schon
33.70
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Benes
1:07.59
PR
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
2.
11
Allison Kane
1:11.58
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
10
Amber Carson
1:12.57
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
4.
9
Jilian Bautista
1:13.59
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
5.
11
rachel Filipek
1:14.38
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
6.
9
Diana Del Real
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
800 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Benes
2:31.11
PR
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Natalie Svarc
2:32.26
PR
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Amber Carson
2:50.40
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
4.
11
Allison Kane
2:58.7h
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
5.
11
Samantha Wanke
3:20.37
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
6.
10
Gianna Spatafora
3:26.6h
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Benes
5:43.35
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Katelyn Amodeo
6:13.15
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
10
Chloe Hampson
6:46.58
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Benes
12:43.62
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
10
Katelyn Amodeo
12:56.76
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
11
Samantha Wanke
16:03.72
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Noor Abdellatif
16.41
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
9
Samantha Kempf
17.38
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
3.
11
Lily Highley
17.60
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
4.
10
Kayla Drennan
18.82
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
5.
10
Jada Shaputis
19.14
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Noor Abdellatif
46.62
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
11
Briana Galan
49.21
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
11
Lily Highley
52.90
PR
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Kayla Drennan
55.40
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
5.
10
Jada Shaputis
55.64c
PR
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Ayanna Tommy
Gloria Lobodzinski
Madison Londono
Briana Galan
52.82
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
2.
Relay Team
53.75
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
3.
Gloria Lobodzinski
Kaley Purcell
Madison Londono
Briana Galan
53.79
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
4.
Gloria Lobodzinski
Jada Shaputis
Madison Londono
Briana Galan
54.58
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
5.
Samantha Kempf
McKenna Kalisz
Gloria Lobodzinski
Lily Highley
55.39
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
6.
Kaley Purcell
Angelique Ganong
Maya Schon
Madison Londono
55.97
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
7.
Veronica Henkel
Angelique Ganong
McKenzie Christian
Maya Schon
57.64c
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
8.
Veronica Henkel
Jada Shaputis
Andria Simmons
McKenzie Christian
58.19
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.67
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
2.
Gloria Lobodzinski
Kaley Purcell
Jada Shaputis
Veronica Henkel
1:58.01
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
3.
Samantha Kempf
Jada Shaputis
Kaley Purcell
Gloria Lobodzinski
1:59.63
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
4.
McKenna Kalisz
Lyric Stay
Reese Mercer
Briana Galan
1:59.97
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
5.
Kaley Purcell
Maya Schon
Melonie Ayon
Madison Londono
2:03.45
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
6.
Veronica Henkel
Maya Schon
McKenzie Christian
Angelique Ganong
2:05.07
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
7.
Veronica Henkel
Angelique Ganong
Kristi Schon
Sophia Posey
2:05.9h
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Noor Abdellatif
Ayanna Tommy
Natalie Svarc
Briana Galan
4:22.12
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
Briana Galan
Hannah Benes
Natalie Svarc
Kaley Purcell
4:29.23
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
Briana Galan
Natalie Svarc
Hannah Benes
Ayanna Tommy
4:30.48
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
4.
Natalie Svarc
Hannah Benes
Briana Galan
Sarah Benes
4:37.75
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
5.
Relay Team
4:40.80
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
6.
Kaley Purcell
rachel Filipek
Kylee Craig
Lily Highley
4:56.35
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
7.
Samantha Wanke
Maggie Volkmar
Gianna Spatafora
Andria Simmons
5:02.6h
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
8.
Maggie Volkmar
Samantha Wanke
Allison Kane
Jilian Bautista
5:03.52
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Sarah Benes
Natalie Svarc
Lily Highley
Hannah Benes
10:13.12
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
2.
Relay Team
10:37.06
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
3.
Lily Highley
Amber Carson
Chloe Hampson
rachel Filipek
12:11.19
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
4.
Amber Carson
Chloe Hampson
Samantha Wanke
Allison Kane
12:29.96
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
5.
Amber Carson
Maggie Volkmar
Samantha Wanke
Gianna Spatafora
12:30.17
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
6.
Samantha Wanke
Allison Kane
rachel Filipek
Gianna Spatafora
12:34.3h
Apr 24
Antioch JV Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Tiana Fox
38' 3
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
2.
10
Jocelyn Cabuyadao
30' 1.5
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
9
Samantha Sy
25' 0
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jocelyn Cabuyadao
119' 5
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional
2.
9
Samantha Sy
95' 1
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
3.
11
Tiana Fox
78' 7
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Ayanna Tommy
5' 0
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
10
Lyric Stay
4' 10
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
3.
11
Briana Galan
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Noor Abdellatif
11' 6
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
10
Kylee Craig
8' 0
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
3.
11
Briana Galan
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Gianna Spatafora
6' 3
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Gloria Lobodzinski
16' 1.75
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
2.
10
Reese Mercer
15' 0
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
3.
11
McKenna Kalisz
14' 4
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
4.
9
Veronica Henkel
14' 0
PR
May 2
NLCC Girls Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Lyric Stay
31' 4.5
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
2.
11
McKenna Kalisz
30' 8
PR
Apr 26
Woodstock INVITE
3.
10
Reese Mercer
29' 3
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
*Recent improvement