Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Campbell
12.06
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
2.
9
Nate Fouty
12.35
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
3.
10
Colin Pennington
12.84c
PR
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
4.
10
Garrett Miller
12.97
May 10
Big Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Logan Thompson
25.14
May 18
IHSA 1A Boys Altamont Sectional
2.
12
Zachary Campbell
25.93
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
3.
12
Christian Cochonour
26.27
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
4.
10
Garrett Miller
26.64
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
5.
9
Paeton Hagen
27.44c
PR
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
6.
10
Colin Pennington
27.69
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
400 Meters
1.
9
Luke Anderson
55.91
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
2.
12
Christian Cochonour
56.94c
PR
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Orrell
58.12
PR
May 10
Big Trojan Invitational
4.
10
Logan Thompson
59.56
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Paeton Hagen
2:21.90
May 10
Big Trojan Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Orrell
2:23.09
PR
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
3.
10
Trey Clark
2:25.20
PR
May 10
Big Trojan Invitational
4.
12
Brayden Perdue
2:32.3h
PR
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cort Ross
4:54.60
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
2.
12
Justin Leland
5:38.70
PR
May 10
Big Trojan Invitational
3.
10
Trey Clark
5:47.97
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
3200 Meters
1.
9
Cort Ross
10:23.27
May 27
IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.
11
Logan Hawker
11:34.00
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
3.
12
Justin Leland
14:10.73
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
4.
12
Brayden Perdue
14:35.00
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kyle Carver
15.35
(.9)
May 27
IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Carver
41.51
May 18
IHSA 1A Boys Altamont Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.60
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
2.
Garrett Miller
Zachary Campbell
Nate Fouty
Kyle Carver
48.64c
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Garrett Miller
Logan Thompson
Nate Fouty
Trey Clark
1:42.25
May 18
IHSA 1A Boys Altamont Sectional
2.
Relay Team
1:42.30
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
3.
Garrett Miller
Zachary Campbell
Logan Thompson
Trey Clark
1:43.9h
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:40.66
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
2.
Luke Anderson
Kyle Carver
Blake Currey
Christian Cochonour
3:42.00
May 18
IHSA 1A Boys Altamont Sectional
3.
Luke Anderson
Christian Cochonour
Kyle Carver
Logan Hawker
3:50.7h
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Luke Anderson
Christian Cochonour
Logan Hawker
Cort Ross
9:22.5h
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
2.
Relay Team
9:30.00
May 10
Big Trojan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kevin Williams
35' 0
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
2.
9
Nate Fouty
32' 5.5
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Nate Fouty
120' 0.5
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
2.
11
Kevin Williams
99' 2
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
3.
12
Justin Leland
79' 0
PR
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Christian Cochonour
6' 3.25
PR
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
2.
10
Blake Currey
5' 10
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Nate Fouty
16' 7
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
2.
10
Trey Clark
15' 10.75
PR
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
3.
9
Luke Anderson
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Faith Frye
13.03
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
2.
12
Hanna Roer
14.18
PR
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
3.
10
Julia Seaman
15.34
PR
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
200 Meters
1.
10
Faith Frye
26.81
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
2.
12
Hanna Roer
30.54
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
3.
11
Calista Taylor
31.94
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
400 Meters
1.
10
Faith Frye
1:01.33
PR
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
2.
12
Hanna Roer
1:06.01
PR
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
3.
12
Ellie Tutewiler
1:09.34c
PR
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
4.
12
Tia Biggs
1:10.60
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
800 Meters
1.
12
Hanna Roer
2:32.95
PR
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
2.
12
Ellie Tutewiler
2:40.67
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
3.
11
Elizabeth Eckerty
2:43.91
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
4.
12
Tia Biggs
2:47.17
Apr 21
Tuscola Open Invitational
5.
10
Julia Seaman
3:00.28
PR
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
1600 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Eckerty
6:01.19
Apr 21
Tuscola Open Invitational
2.
11
Emma Maulding
6:37.70
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emma Maulding
13:52.80
PR
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Olivia Seaman
58.14
PR
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
2.
10
Julia Seaman
1:00.13
PR
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:00.03
Apr 21
Tuscola Open Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.68
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:37.52
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:27.74
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
2.
-
Tia Biggs
Elizabeth Eckerty
Emma Maulding
Ellie Tutewiler
11:10.1h
Mar 31
Teutopolis Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Elleigh Gardner
30' 1
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
2.
9
Olivia Seaman
28' 10
PR
Apr 21
Tuscola Open Invitational
3.
10
Kyla McIntyr
24' 7
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Elleigh Gardner
102' 7.5
Apr 21
Tuscola Open Invitational
2.
10
Kyla McIntyr
71' 4
PR
Apr 15
Patriot Challenge
3.
10
Kyra McIntyre
71' 0
PR
May 11
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional
4.
11
Calista Taylor
54' 6
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
5.
9
Olivia Seaman
54' 5
PR
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
High Jump
1.
10
Ashlyn Jones
4' 9
PR
May 8
Little Illini Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Faith Frye
16' 10.25
May 20
IHSA 1A Girls State Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tia Biggs
26' 6
Apr 11
Cumberland / Casey / Marshall / Oblong
*Recent improvement