Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jovan Marsh
10.96
May 9
ESCC Championships
2.
12
Martin Smith
11.14c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
3.
10
Antoine Davis
11.33
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
4.
10
Brian Ferguson
11.34c
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
5.
11
Kendric Nowling
11.64c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
6.
12
Delonte Harrell
11.80
(-.6)
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.
12
Ben Ehigie
11.84c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
9
Nick Coccaro
11.84c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
9.
10
Amari Watkins
11.94c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
10.
10
Anthony Johnson
12.04c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
11.
11
Tom Johnson
12.14c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
12.
9
Josiah Harris
12.24c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
13.
9
Santonien Flowers
12.44c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
14.
11
Eric Teverbaugh
12.64c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
15.
12
Alton Brooks
12.94c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
16.
9
Cesar Gaona
13.24c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Santonien Flowers
12.6h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
2.
9
Carter Auer
13.0h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Jovan Marsh
22.28
May 9
ESCC Championships
2.
10
Brian Ferguson
23.14
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.
11
Kendric Nowling
24.54c
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
4.
10
Amari Watkins
24.92
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
5.
10
Antoine Davis
24.94c
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
12
Ben Ehigie
24.94c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
7.
12
Delonte Harrell
25.24
(-1.0)
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
11
Tom Johnson
25.24c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
9.
9
Nick Coccaro
25.54c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
10.
9
Josiah Harris
26.54c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
11.
11
Eric Teverbaugh
26.74c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
12.
10
Tyler Thomas
27.44c
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
13.
9
Cesar Gaona
29.34c
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Brian Ferguson
21.8h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
2.
9
Jovan Marsh
22.5h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
3.
9
Jamari Grant
22.8h
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.
11
Tom Johnson
23.4h
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.
9
Nick Coccaro
24.1h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
6.
10
Keyon Turner
24.4h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
7.
9
Santonien Flowers
24.5h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
11
Kendric Nowling
24.5h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
9.
10
Antoine Davis
24.7h
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
10.
10
Tyler Thomas
25.4h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
11.
9
Josiah Harris
25.8h
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
12.
10
Amari Watkins
25.9h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
13.
9
Tommy Wollenberg
26.2h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
14.
10
Tavaris West
27.8h
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Brian Ferguson
49.88
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.
9
Jamari Grant
54.58
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
3.
10
Keyon Turner
55.65
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.
10
Tyler Thomas
59.02
May 9
ESCC Championships
5.
10
Anthony Johnson
59.15
May 9
ESCC Championships
6.
11
Alexis Arreloa
1:00.09
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
11
Alexis Arreola
1:00.09
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
8.
11
Eric Teverbaugh
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
9.
9
Santonien Flowers
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
10.
12
Ben Ehigie
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
11.
9
Nathan Tamez
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jovan Marsh
53.7h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
2.
10
Brian Ferguson
54.1h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
3.
10
Keyon Turner
55.3h
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.
10
Tavaris West
55.4h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
5.
9
Jamari Grant
55.8h
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
6.
11
Alexis Arreola
56.8h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
7.
11
Lucas Pennix
57.6h
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
8.
10
Caleb Davis
57.8h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
9.
9
Carter Auer
57.9h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
10.
10
Anthony Johnson
58.0h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
11.
10
Tyler Thomas
59.3h
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
12.
10
Thomas Leonard
1:00.6h
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
13.
11
Tom Johnson
1:01.2h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
14.
9
Jonathan Rivera
1:01.6h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
15.
9
Kevin Bugos
1:02.3h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
16.
10
Luke Hortsman
1:04.5h
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
17.
9
Tommy Wollenberg
1:05.2h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
18.
10
Peter Derdzinski
1:05.3h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
19.
9
Santonien Flowers
1:15.5h
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Pennix
2:12.38
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.
10
Caleb Davis
2:13.16
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
11
Alexis Arreola
2:13.81
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
4.
11
Alexis Arreloa
2:14.05
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.
9
Kevin Bugos
2:22.62
May 9
ESCC Championships
6.
10
Luke Hortsman
2:26.48
PR
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.
9
Nicholas Vallie
2:36.11
May 9
ESCC Championships
8.
9
Tommy Wagner
2:39.85
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
9.
10
Keyon Turner
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
10.
11
Andres Castillo
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
11.
9
Nolan Light
2:52.37
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lucas Pennix
2:10.0h
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.
10
Caleb Davis
2:11.3h
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.
11
Alexis Arreola
2:12.0h
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.
11
Alexis Arreloa
2:12.6h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
5.
9
Jonathan Rivera
2:17.4h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
6.
9
Kevin Bugos
2:17.5h
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
7.
10
Luke Hortsman
2:22.8h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
8.
10
Anthony Johnson
2:25.3h
May 9
ESCC Championships
9.
10
Peter Derdzinski
2:25.8h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
10.
10
Josh Burns
2:27.9h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
11.
9
Tommy Wollenberg
2:46.4h
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
12.
9
Nicholas Vallie
2:47.8h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
13.
9
Tommy Wagner
2:51.7h
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
14.
9
Jack Vulich
2:54.8h
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Luke Hortsman
3:46.0h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Leonard
4:26.77
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.
11
Lucas Pennix
4:56.31
PR
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
3.
10
Caleb Davis
5:01.0h
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
4.
11
Alexis Arreola
5:03.0h
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
5.
9
Jonathan Rivera
5:09.22
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
6.
9
Kevin Bugos
5:09.7h
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
7.
10
Luke Hortsman
5:13.0h
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
8.
10
Peter Derdzinski
5:28.0h
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
9.
10
Josh Burns
5:28.57
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
10.
11
Andres Castillo
5:33.0h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
11.
12
Ignacio Jasso
5:49.0h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
12.
9
Tommy Wagner
6:03.0h
Apr 20
Rice Relays
13.
9
Jack Vulich
6:12.0h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
14.
9
Nolan Light
6:19.0h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lucas Pennix
4:59.9h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Leonard
9:41.10
Apr 21
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
11
Lucas Pennix
10:46.98
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
10
Luke Hortsman
11:07.15
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.
9
Jonathan Rivera
11:26.0h
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
5.
11
Andres Castillo
11:35.3h
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
6.
9
Tommy Wagner
12:25.66
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
7.
12
Ignacio Jasso
12:33.3h
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
8.
10
Josh Burns
12:41.65
PR
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
9.
9
Jack Vulich
12:47.2h
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
10.
9
Nolan Light
14:47.0h
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Martin Smith
15.12
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
2.
12
Jibri Taylor
17.34c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
3.
11
Tom Johnson
18.74c
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
4.
10
Tavaris West
19.44c
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
5.
9
Nathan Tamez
21.92
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Martin Smith
15.3h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
2.
11
Tom Johnson
17.6h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
3.
9
Nathan Tamez
22.4h
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jibri Taylor
45.00
PR
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.
11
Tom Johnson
46.70
May 9
ESCC Championships
3.
9
Nathan Tamez
56.19
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
4.
9
Jamari Grant
58.84c
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
300m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Jibri Taylor
45.70
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
2.
12
Martin Smith
46.08
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
3.
9
Nathan Tamez
59.86
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Martin Smith
Kendric Nowling
43.84
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.
Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Antoine Davis
Brian Ferguson
44.13
Apr 20
Rice Relays
3.
Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Antoine Davis
Kendric Nowling
44.22
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.
Relay Team
44.30
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.
Alton Brooks
Keyon Turner
Nick Coccaro
Martin Smith
46.14c
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
6.
Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Antoine Davis
Martin Smith
47.11
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
7.
Jamari Grant
Santonien Flowers
Tavaris West
Nick Coccaro
47.13
Apr 20
Rice Relays
8.
Amari Watkins
Santonien Flowers
Tavaris West
Jamari Grant
47.34c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
9.
Alton Brooks
Ben Ehigie
Josiah Harris
Nick Coccaro
47.64c
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
10.
Tyler Thomas
Delonte Harrell
Antoine Davis
Nick Coccaro
48.14
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
11.
Tavaris West
Josiah Harris
Cesar Gaona
Antoine Davis
48.94c
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
12.
Amari Watkins
Josiah Harris
Cesar Gaona
Nick Coccaro
49.71
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Alton Brooks
Eric Teverbaugh
Ben Ehigie
Kendric Nowling
49.45
Apr 20
Rice Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Antoine Davis
Brian Ferguson
1:34.50
Apr 20
Rice Relays
2.
Martin Smith
Keyon Turner
Tom Johnson
Kendric Nowling
1:35.30
May 9
ESCC Championships
3.
Jamari Grant
Nick Coccaro
Tom Johnson
Antoine Davis
1:36.74
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.
Keyon Turner
Antoine Davis
Tom Johnson
Kendric Nowling
1:36.90
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
Relay Team
1:36.90
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
6.
Brian Ferguson
Justin Williams
Tom Johnson
Kendric Nowling
1:37.0h
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
7.
Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Tom Johnson
Jamari Grant
1:37.09
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
8.
Tyler Thomas
Delonte Harrell
Tom Johnson
Antoine Davis
1:38.31
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
9.
Santonien Flowers
Tyler Thomas
Jamari Grant
Nick Coccaro
1:40.10
Apr 20
Rice Relays
10.
Amari Watkins
Jamari Grant
Cesar Gaona
Antoine Davis
1:42.0h
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
11.
Amari Watkins
Josiah Harris
Tavaris West
Nick Coccaro
1:44.63
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Tavaris West
Brian Ferguson
3:41.60
Apr 20
Rice Relays
2.
Tavaris West
Lucas Pennix
Anthony Johnson
David Daniels
3:50.69
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
Tavaris West
Keyon Turner
Alexis Arreola
Jamari Grant
3:50.76
May 9
ESCC Championships
4.
Relay Team
3:54.48
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
Tavaris West
Keyon Turner
Carter Auer
Lucas Pennix
3:54.48
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
6.
David Daniels
Keyon Turner
Martin Smith
Jamari Grant
3:54.57
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
7.
Anthony Johnson
Jonathan Rivera
Tyler Thomas
Lucas Pennix
3:59.0h
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
8.
Anthony Johnson
Peter Derdzinski
Tommy Wollenberg
Caleb Davis
4:08.30
Apr 20
Rice Relays
9.
Carter Auer
Tommy Wollenberg
Tyler Thomas
Anthony Johnson
4:10.15
May 9
ESCC Championships
10.
Luke Hortsman
Alexis Arreola
Caleb Davis
Thomas Leonard
4:11.0h
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
11.
Tyler Thomas
Tavaris West
Carter Auer
Santonien Flowers
4:18.47
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:55.79
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
Caleb Davis
Alexis Arreola
Kevin Bugos
Lucas Pennix
8:55.79
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.
Alexis Arreola
Caleb Davis
Jonathan Rivera
Kevin Bugos
9:01.89
May 9
ESCC Championships
4.
Alexis Arreola
Jonathan Rivera
Kevin Bugos
Lucas Pennix
9:05.40
Apr 20
Rice Relays
5.
Alexis Arreloa
Jonathan Rivera
Anthony Johnson
Kevin Bugos
9:31.90
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
6.
Kevin Bugos
Peter Derdzinski
Josh Burns
Anthony Johnson
9:46.05
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
7.
Luke Hortsman
Peter Derdzinski
Josh Burns
Anthony Johnson
9:51.00
Apr 20
Rice Relays
8.
Alexis Arreola
Luke Hortsman
Josh Burns
Anthony Johnson
9:55.7h
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
9.
Anthony Johnson
Josh Burns
Tommy Wollenberg
Peter Derdzinski
10:07.90
May 9
ESCC Championships
10.
Josh Burns
Tommy Wagner
Jack Vulich
Nicholas Vallie
11:05.70
Apr 13
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Carter Auer
Santonien Flowers
Tommy Wollenberg
Tyler Thomas
1:53.50
Apr 20
Rice Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kendric Nowling
Tom Johnson
Martin Smith
Caleb Davis
4:09.30
Apr 20
Rice Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Luke Hortsman
Jonathan Rivera
Alexis Arreola
Lucas Pennix
12:05.90
Apr 20
Rice Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kendric Nowling
41' 8
May 9
ESCC Championships
2.
9
Joshua Harris
35' 3.5
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.
12
Danny Meehan
34' 2
PR
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.
9
Josiah Harris
30' 1
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
5.
12
Alton Brooks
26' 11
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
6.
10
Francis Beeson
25' 8
PR
Apr 24
Marist ESCC Classic
7.
9
Santonien Flowers
22' 8.25
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
8.
9
Nathan Tamez
21' 2.75
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Danny Meehan
99' 3
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
2.
9
Joshua Harris
93' 9
Apr 26
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
11
Kendric Nowling
82' 0
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
4.
10
Jack Molenhouse
59' 0
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
5.
11
Eric Teverbaugh
58' 8
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
6.
9
Nathan Tamez
36' 3
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Steven Rowe
6' 6
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.
12
Justin Williams
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
3.
9
Carter Auer
5' 4
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
12
David Daniels
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
12
Martin Smith
5' 4
Apr 20
Rice Relays
6.
9
Jamari Grant
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
7.
10
Tavaris West
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
8.
9
Tommy Wollenberg
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
Pole Vault
1.
10
Peter Derdzinski
6' 0
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Justin Williams
21' 1.5
May 9
ESCC Championships
2.
12
David Daniels
21' 0
May 9
ESCC Championships
3.
9
Carter Auer
16' 11
May 9
ESCC Championships
4.
9
Nick Coccaro
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
5.
9
Tommy Wollenberg
16' 3
PR
May 9
ESCC Championships
6.
11
Eric Teverbaugh
13' 3
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
7.
9
Nicholas Vallie
12' 5
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
8.
10
Tavaris West
11' 9
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
David Daniels
45' 0
(2.6)
PR
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Justin Williams
41' 0.5
PR
May 5
Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.
11
Tom Johnson
38' 10
PR
Apr 20
Rice Relays
4.
12
Steven Rowe
36' 6.75
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
5.
9
Carter Auer
36' 1
May 9
ESCC Championships
6.
12
Jibri Taylor
34' 0
PR
Apr 10
Benet ESCC Classic
7.
9
Nicholas Vallie
28' 3
May 9
ESCC Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kaylin Strahan
12.52
(.9)
May 19
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Whitney Melancon
13.70
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Kaylin Strahan
25.57
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Akira Mann
28.19
PR
Apr 20
Dale Janssen Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Nora Poole
1:05.43
PR
Apr 20
Dale Janssen Invite
2.
9
Emilia Masnica
1:08.26
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
800 Meters
1.
11
Jill Borza
2:29.92
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
2.
10
Baily Butler
2:32.16
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jill Borza
5:33.48
Apr 20
Dale Janssen Invite
2.
10
Amanda Tracy
5:41.01
Apr 20
Dale Janssen Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Amanda Tracy
12:00.51
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
2.
9
Lilly Roche
12:50.54
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
3.
9
Sarah Hughes
13:00.37
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Payton Ross
17.72
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
2.
9
Ashlin Palzkill
17.76
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Brigid Englehart
50.86
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
2.
9
Ashlin Palzkill
51.50
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
3.
11
Ella Gibbons
55.94
PR
Apr 20
Dale Janssen Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.05
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
2.
Logan Andrews
Cameron Boswell
Akira Mann
Whitney Melancon
51.14
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
3.
Moriah Stevens
Whitley Spears
Grace Kon
Kaitlyn O'Brien
56.96
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.6h
Apr 12
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
2.
Grace Kon
Moriah Stevens
Karen Folan
Casey Conway
1:57.99
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
3.
Kaylin Strahan
Royriel Curry
Whitney Melancon
Emily Kon
2:01.42
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:37.06
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:08.28
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
2.
Jill Borza
Amanda Tracy
Baily Butler
Nora Doyle
10:13.92
May 19
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
Jill Borza
Nora Doyle
Baily Butler
Bridgid Englehart
10:34.93
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
4.
Lauren Lamb
Sarah Hughes
Madelyn Smith
Maggie Sullivan
11:20.74
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maya Drayton
29' 6.5
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
2.
11
Elizabeth Lopez
21' 7.5
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Maya Drayton
75' 8
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
2.
11
Elizabeth Lopez
63' 5
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Royriel Curry
4' 10
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nora Poole
8' 3
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
2.
9
Eirinn O'Sullivan
7' 6
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Royriel Curry
15' 6.75
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
2.
10
Whitley Spears
13' 4.5
PR
May 3
ESCC Girls Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Molly Sullivan
28' 3.75
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
2.
11
Ella Gibbons
27' 8.5
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Lyons Township Sectional
*Recent improvement