View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Jovan Marsh10.78PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
2.11Brian Ferguson11.00PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
3.9Tucker Miller11.20PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
4.12Kendric Nowling11.34PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
5.10Nick Coccaro11.44cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
6.9Michael Coy11.58PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
7.11Keyon Turner11.60PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
8.11Amari Watkins11.70PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
11Kivonte Houston11.70PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
10.10Santonien Flowers11.80PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
11.9Sam McNamara12.10PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
12.10Josiah Harris12.14cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
13.10Cesar Gaona12.70PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
14.9Kyle Quinn12.90PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
15.9Lester Scott13.40PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
16.9Luis Esparza14.00PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
17.9Domenic Anzalone14.10PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
 
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Brian Ferguson10.1hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
2.9Tucker Miller10.4hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
3.10Jovan Marsh10.5hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
4.11Amari Watkins10.6hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
5.12Kendric Nowling11.0hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
6.11Kivonte Houston11.6hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
7.9Michael Coy11.8hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
8.9Sam McNamara12.3hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
9.10Joshua Harris14.1hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
10.9Kevin Whittler15.3hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
11.9Rocco Bartolini18.4hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
200 Meters
1.10Jovan Marsh22.02PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
2.11Brian Ferguson22.60PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
3.12Kendric Nowling22.96PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
4.9Tucker Miller23.32PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
5.9Michael Coy23.85PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
6.11Keyon Turner24.20PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
7.10Nick Coccaro24.60PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
8.10Santonien Flowers24.94cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
9.11Amari Watkins25.06Apr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
10.10Cesar Gaona26.04cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
11.10Josiah Harris26.44cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
12.9Kyle Quinn27.40PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
13.9Lester Scott28.60PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
14.9Luis Esparza29.40PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
15.9Kevin Whittler29.44cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
16.9Domenic Anzalone29.50PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
17.9Matt Walsh36.34cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
 
200 Meters - Straight
1.11Brian Ferguson22.85 (.8)PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
2.9Michael Coy24.31 (.6)PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
 
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Jovan Marsh21.3hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
2.11Brian Ferguson22.5hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
3.11Amari Watkins22.9hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
4.11Kivonte Houston23.1hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
12Kendric Nowling23.1hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
6.9Michael Coy23.3hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
7.10Nick Coccaro23.7hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
8.12Tom Johnson23.9hApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
9.11Keyon Turner24.0hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
10.9Kyle Quinn24.7hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
11.11Tyler Thomas24.8hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
12.10Santonien Flowers25.3hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
13.9Sam McNamara25.6hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
400 Meters
1.11Brian Ferguson49.82PRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
2.11Caleb Davis56.30PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.11Kivonte Houston56.36PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
4.12Alexis Arreola57.02PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
9Brendan Geary57.02PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
6.11Anthony Johnson57.40PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
7.11Tyler Thomas57.44cPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
8.10Jovan Marsh58.50PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
9.9Michael Coy59.73PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
10.9Sam McNamara1:01.00PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
11.11Luke Hortsman1:01.46PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
12.9Kyle Quinn1:01.60PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
13.10Nicholas Vallie1:07.00PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Brian Ferguson50.4hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
2.10Jovan Marsh55.2hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
3.11Caleb Davis56.1hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.12Lucas Pennix56.4hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
5.11Keyon Turner56.9hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
6.11Anthony Johnson57.2hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
9Brendan Geary57.2hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
8.12Alexis Arreola57.8hApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
9.11Thomas Leonard58.1hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
10.9Michael Coy58.5hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
11.11Tyler Thomas58.6hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
12.9Sam McNamara59.8hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
13.9Michael Golden1:01.1hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
14.10Kevin Bugos1:01.3hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
15.9Kyle Quinn1:01.8hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
16.10Cesar Gaona1:07.6hPRMay 3Marist 1600m Time Trial
17.9Luke Bruin1:08.9hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
18.9Luis Esparza1:09.0hPRMay 3Marist 1600m Time Trial
19.9Lester Scott1:12.2hPRMay 3Marist 1600m Time Trial
20.9Domenic Anzalone1:14.2hPRMay 3Marist 1600m Time Trial
 
800 Meters
1.11Thomas Leonard2:03.76PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
2.11Caleb Davis2:08.19PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
3.12Lucas Pennix2:11.56PRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
4.9Andrew Kerlin2:11.75PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.12Alexis Arreola2:15.94May 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
6.10Kevin Bugos2:18.45PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
7.10Tommy Kavanaugh2:18.90PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
8.9Brendan Geary2:20.2hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
9.9Jake Phillips2:20.75PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
10.10Tommy Wagner2:29.0hPRApr 6Marist 800m Time Trial
11.11Josh Burns2:32.5hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
12.9Luke Bruin2:34.0hPRApr 6Marist 800m Time Trial
13.11Tyler Thomas2:35.0hPRApr 6Marist 800m Time Trial
14.10Nicholas Vallie2:36.0hPRApr 6Marist 800m Time Trial
15.9Gavin Carey2:37.53PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
16.9Luis Esparza2:50.0hPRApr 6Marist 800m Time Trial
17.9Lester Scott2:54.0hPRApr 6Marist 800m Time Trial
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Thomas Leonard2:05.6hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
2.12Lucas Pennix2:06.9hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
3.9Andrew Kerlin2:07.4hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
4.12Alexis Arreola2:09.7hPRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
5.11Caleb Davis2:11.9hApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
6.10Kevin Bugos2:14.3hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
7.10Tommy Kavanaugh2:14.9hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
8.9Brendan Geary2:18.1hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
9.11Anthony Johnson2:23.5hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
10.11Luke Hortsman2:28.2hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
11.9Kyle Quinn2:28.6hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
12.9Jake Phillips2:31.1hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
13.10Tommy Wagner2:31.6hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
14.11Tyler Thomas2:33.9hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
15.9Luke Bruin2:35.2hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
16.10Nicholas Vallie2:39.5hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
17.9Michael Golden2:40.5hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
18.9Sam McNamara2:44.1hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
19.9Luis Esparza2:54.0hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
20.9Gavin Carey2:55.0hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
21.9Lester Scott3:10.0hPRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Lucas Pennix3:36.1hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
2.9Brendan Geary3:41.7hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
 
1500 Meters
1.11Thomas Leonard4:10.62PRMay 31Magis Miles
2.9Andrew Kerlin4:35.64PRMay 31Magis Miles
3.10Kevin Bugos4:38.10PRMay 31Magis Miles
 
1600 Meters
1.11Thomas Leonard4:25.81PRMay 31Magis Miles
2.9Andrew Kerlin4:47.17PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
3.10Kevin Bugos4:56.54PRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
4.10Tommy Kavanaugh4:56.9hPRMay 3Marist 1600m Time Trial
5.12Alexis Arreola4:57.0hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
6.12Lucas Pennix5:01.51Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
7.9Jake Phillips5:09.4hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
8.11Caleb Davis5:12.0hApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
9.9Brendan Geary5:14.5hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
10.12Andres Castillo5:16.8hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
11.10Tommy Wagner5:40.0hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
12.9Michael Golden5:42.6hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
13.9Gavin Carey5:46.0hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
14.10Nicholas Vallie5:51.3hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
15.9Lester Scott7:27.0hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Kevin Bugos5:05.3hPRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
2.9Andrew Kerlin5:12.6hPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
1 Mile
1.11Thomas Leonard4:27.30PRMay 31Magis Miles
2.9Andrew Kerlin4:58.08PRMay 31Magis Miles
3.10Kevin Bugos4:59.10PRMay 31Magis Miles
 
3200 Meters
1.11Thomas Leonard9:27.54PRApr 20Distance Night in Palatine
2.9Andrew Kerlin10:45.42PRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
3.9Jake Phillips10:53.27PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
4.10Tommy Kavanaugh10:55.24PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
5.12Andres Castillo11:02.0hPRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
6.9Brendan Geary11:04.42PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
7.12Alexis Arreloa11:21.83PRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
8.11Luke Hortsman12:40.7hApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
9.9Gavin Carey13:08.3hPRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tom Johnson17.25PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
2.10Josiah Harris19.09 (1.0)PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tom Johnson44.52PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
2.10Josiah Harris47.94cPRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
3.11Josh Burns50.50PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jovan Marsh
Tucker Miller
Kendric Nowling
Brian Ferguson
43.62Apr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
2.Jovan Marsh
Amari Watkins
Kivonte Houston
Brian Ferguson
43.94Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
3.Relay Team 44.05May 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.Jovan Marsh
Tucker Miller
Keyon Turner
Kivonte Houston
44.55Apr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
5.Brian Ferguson
Kendric Nowling
Nick Coccaro
Tucker Miller
44.57May 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
6.Jovan Marsh
Amari Watkins
Tucker Miller
Kendric Nowling
45.74cApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
7.Michael Coy
Santonien Flowers
Sam McNamara
Nick Coccaro
46.33Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
8.Santonien Flowers
Cesar Gaona
Kyle Quinn
Sam McNamara
48.64cApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
9.Sam McNamara
Kyle Quinn
Cesar Gaona
Joshua Harris
48.90May 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
10.Michael Coy
Josiah Harris
Santonien Flowers
Nick Coccaro
49.94Apr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
11.Michael Coy
Sam McNamara
Lester Scott
Nick Coccaro
50.10Apr 18Brother Rice Relays
12.Lester Scott
Luis Esparza
Domenic Anzalone
Cesar Gaona
53.84cApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
13.Isaiah Harris
Kevin Whittler
Rocco Bartolini
Kendric Nowling
1:06.84cApr 18Brother Rice Relays
Joshua Harris
Kevin Whittler
Rocco Bartolini
Kendric Nowling
1:06.84cApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Kendric Nowling
Brian Ferguson
1:31.6hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
2.Michael Coy
Keyon Turner
Nick Coccaro
Tucker Miller
1:33.95May 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
3.Relay Team 1:34.55May 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.Kivonte Houston
Michael Coy
Nick Coccaro
Kendric Nowling
1:37.5hApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
5.Amari Watkins
Tom Johnson
Keyon Turner
Kivonte Houston
1:38.05Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
6.Michael Coy
Amari Watkins
Kendric Nowling
Nick Coccaro
1:38.53Apr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
7.Michael Coy
Kyle Quinn
Sam McNamara
Nick Coccaro
1:39.84Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
8.Michael Coy
Sam McNamara
Santonien Flowers
Nick Coccaro
1:40.40Apr 18Brother Rice Relays
9.Sam McNamara
Kyle Quinn
Lester Scott
Cesar Gaona
1:46.18May 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
10.Lester Scott
Luis Esparza
Domenic Anzalone
Cesar Gaona
1:54.1hApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
 
4x400 Relay
1.Brian Ferguson
Caleb Davis
Alexis Arreola
Thomas Leonard
3:43.19Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
2.Anthony Johnson
Lucas Pennix
Keyon Turner
Caleb Davis
3:48.27May 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
3.Caleb Davis
Lucas Pennix
Anthony Johnson
Alexis Arreola
3:48.71Apr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.Caleb Davis
Anthony Johnson
Brendan Geary
Lucas Pennix
3:49.54Apr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
5.Keyon Turner
Tyler Thomas
Anthony Johnson
Jovan Marsh
3:51.20Apr 18Brother Rice Relays
6.Anthony Johnson
Sam McNamara
Lucas Pennix
Brendan Geary
3:54.9hApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
7.Relay Team 3:56.45May 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
8.Caleb Davis
Keyon Turner
Tyler Thomas
Brendan Geary
3:57.82May 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
9.Michael Coy
Kevin Bugos
Sam McNamara
Brendan Geary
3:57.9hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
10.Lucas Pennix
Antoine Davis
Alexis Arreola
Brendan Geary
4:03.0hApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
11.Michael Golden
Sam McNamara
Kyle Quinn
Brendan Geary
4:07.35May 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
12.Kyle Quinn
Michael Golden
Luke Bruin
Michael Coy
4:17.54Apr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Andrew Kerlin
Lucas Pennix
Alexis Arreola
Caleb Davis
8:41.1hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
Andrew Kerlin
Lucas Pennix
Alexis Arreola
Antoine Davis
8:41.10Apr 18Brother Rice Relays
3.Andrew Kerlin
Lucas Pennix
Caleb Davis
Thomas Leonard
8:48.59Apr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
4.Relay Team 9:01.72May 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.Andrew Kerlin
Lucas Pennix
Luke Hortsman
Alexis Arreola
9:11.74Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
6.Alexis Arreola
Tommy Kavanaugh
Brendan Geary
Anthony Johnson
9:19.56Apr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
7.Tommy Kavanaugh
Brendan Geary
Tommy Wagner
Kevin Bugos
9:21.5hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
8.Kyle Quinn
Nicholas Vallie
Tommy Wagner
Luke Bruin
9:48.57May 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
9.Anthony Johnson
Tyler Thomas
Michael Golden
Luke Bruin
10:13.7hApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
10.Anthony Johnson
Sam McNamara
Jake Phillips
Luke Bruin
10:16.8hApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
11.Kyle Quinn
Tommy Wagner
Nicholas Vallie
Luke Bruin
10:22.93Apr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Amari Watkins
Kivonte Houston
Tyler Thomas
Anthony Johnson
1:48.41Apr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Amari Watkins
Kivonte Houston
Tyler Thomas
Luke Hortsman
4:14.3hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Lucas Pennix
Caleb Davis
Alexis Arreola
Andrew Kerlin
12:04.20Apr 18Brother Rice Relays
2.Brendan Geary
Michael Golden
Tommy Kavanaugh
Kevin Bugos
12:08.53Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Tom Johnson
Josiah Harris
Eric Teverbaugh
Cesar Gaona
57.2hApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kendric Nowling42' 0.5PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
2.10Joshua Harris39' 10PRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
3.10Marcos Reyes26' 8PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
4.9Rocco Bartolini26' 7PRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
5.9Kevin Whittler23' 8.5PRApr 18Brother Rice Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Joshua Harris128' 0PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
2.9Rocco Bartolini85' 1PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.9Kevin Whittler65' 9PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
4.10Marcos Reyes40' 9PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
 
High Jump
1.10Carter Auer5' 9PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
2.12Eric Teverbaugh5' 7PRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
3.11Josh Burns5' 5PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
4.9Michael Golden4' 8PRApr 16Marian Catholic ESCC Classic
 
Pole Vault
1.9Matt Walsh7' 2PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
 
Long Jump
1.10Jamari Grant20' 2PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
2.12Tom Johnson19' 10.5PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
3.11Brian Ferguson19' 0PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
4.10Josiah Harris17' 11PRApr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
10Carter Auer17' 11PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
6.12Eric Teverbaugh17' 2PRApr 12Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
7.10Tommy Wagner14' 9.5PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
8.10Nicholas Vallie13' 11.75PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
9.11Josh Burns12' 10.5PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
10.9Michael Golden11' 5.75PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
 
Triple Jump
1.10Jamari Grant41' 8PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
2.12Tom Johnson37' 10Apr 6Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitati..
3.10Carter Auer37' 2PRApr 26Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational
4.12Eric Teverbaugh35' 10.5PRMay 8East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships
5.10Josiah Harris35' 5PRMay 4Carlin Nalley Invitational
6.10Nicholas Vallie31' 0PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
7.9Kevin Whittler26' 3.5PRApr 9Benet Academy ESCC Quad
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Kaylin Strahan12.44cPRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
2.10Payton Ross13.97PRApr 6Girls Andrew HS
3.10Casey Conway14.50PRMay 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
4.12Lauren Hudson15.41PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
5.12Kaylee Hughes15.47PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Kaylin Strahan26.14May 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.12Whitney Melancon28.47May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.10Payton Ross29.14cPRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
4.10Casey Conway31.32PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
5.9Lauel Spatz32.11PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
6.-Paige Nicieak33.46PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
7.11Paige Nieciak34.22PRApr 6Girls Andrew HS
 
400 Meters
1.12Ella Gibbons1:05.52PRMay 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.11Bailey Butler1:06.62PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
3.10Kaitlyn O'Brien1:07.20PRMay 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
4.10Emilia Masnica1:08.71Apr 13Devilette Invitational
5.10Amelia Manica1:08.74cPRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
6.10Nicole Parzygnat1:15.26PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.9Nora McClorey2:28.38PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.11Bailey Butler2:36.8hPRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
3.11Brigid Englehart2:36.95PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.10Lilly Roche2:37.84PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
5.11Amanda Tracy2:41.34Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
6.10Madelyn Smith2:56.61PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Amanda Tracy5:28.83PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.9Nora McClorey5:44.15PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
3.9Nora McNicholas5:56.32PRMay 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
4.10Lilly Roche6:10.08PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Nora McNicholas12:52.89PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.12Jill Borza13:03.61Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
3.9Emma Karczewski13:05.53PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.10Sarah Hughes13:54.73May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
5.12Julia Crowley14:01.5hApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
6.12Fiona Murphy14:20.17Apr 13Devilette Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Ashlin Palzkill16.44cPRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
2.9Grace Misiunas16.61PRMay 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.-Grace Mislunas17.04cPRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
4.11Royriel Curry18.51PRApr 6Girls Andrew HS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Ashlin Palzkill47.70PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.9Grace Misiunas48.49PRMay 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.11Nora Poole53.64cPRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
4.11Brigid Englehart56.59Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
5.12Ella Gibbons58.04Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
 
4x100 Relay
1.Payton Ross
Ashlin Palzkill
Kaylin Strahan
Grace Misiunas
49.43May 18IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.Payton Ross
Grace Misiunas
Ashlin Palzkill
Kaylin Strahan
50.42May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.Relay Team 51.24cApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
4.Whitney Melancon
Payton Ross
Ashlin Palzkill
Kaylin Strahan
51.26Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
5.Nora Poole
Ashlin Palzkill
Whitney Melancon
Grace Misiunas
53.89Apr 13Devilette Invitational
6.Bridey Regan
Casey Conway
Laurel Spatz
Jaelynn Crawford
56.48Apr 13Devilette Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Casey Conway
Whitney Melancon
Royriel Curry
Payton Ross
1:52.11May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.Jasmie Evans
Paige Nieciak
Grace Kon
Royriel Curry
1:59.95Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
3.Jaelynn Crawford
Laurel Spatz
Eirinn O'Sullivan
Kaitlyn O'Brien
2:04.32Apr 13Devilette Invitational
4.Whitney Melancon
Yasmine Evans
Paige Nicieak
Kaylee Hughes
2:07.88Apr 13Devilette Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ella Gibbons
Emilia Masnica
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Nora Poole
4:34.30May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.Nora Poole
Bailey Butler
Ella Gibbons
Emilia Masnica
4:35.8hApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
3.Ella Gibbons
Nora Poole
Bailey Butler
Brigid Englehart
4:40.76Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
4.Emilia Masnica
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Eirinn O'Sullivan
Bridey Regan
4:46.02Apr 13Devilette Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Nora McClorey
Brigid Englehart
Bailey Butler
Amanda Tracy
10:04.15May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.Nora McClorey
Lilly Roche
Lauren Lamb
Bailey Butler
10:33.7hApr 6Girls Andrew HS
3.Amanda Tracy
Lilly Roche
Nora McNicholas
Nora McClorey
10:37.2hApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
4.Nora McClorey
Bailey Butler
Amanda Tracy
Brigid Englehart
10:37.77May 18IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
5.Nora McNicholas
Nicole Parzygnat
Abigail Quinn
Lillian Strzykalski
11:29.88Apr 13Devilette Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Maya Drayton30' 1PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.10Payton Ross22' 1PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.12Elizabeth Lopez21' 0Apr 6Girls Andrew HS
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Maya Drayton72' 11May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
2.12Elizabeth Lopez63' 4Apr 26Elk Grove Invitational
 
High Jump
1.12Yasmine Evans5' 0PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.12Jasmie Evans4' 10PRApr 6Girls Andrew HS
3.11Royriel Curry4' 9May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
4.9Grace Misiunas4' 8PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Pole Vault
1.9Grace Misiunas9' 0PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
2.10Kaitlyn O'Brien8' 6PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
11Nora Poole8' 6PRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
4.10Eirinn O'Sullivan7' 6Apr 13Devilette Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.10Ashlin Palzkill15' 0.75PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
2.11Royriel Curry14' 11.5May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
3.10Casey Conway13' 10PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.12Yasmine Evans12' 10PRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
5.12Molly Sullivan12' 9.75PRApr 13Devilette Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.10Ashlin Palzkill30' 9PRApr 26Elk Grove Invitational
2.12Molly Sullivan29' 11PRMay 1ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.12Ella Gibbons27' 6.25May 8IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional
 

*Recent improvement