View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Kerry Smith11.25 (1.7)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.12Abraham Monroy11.43 (.6)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
3.12Danny Urrea11.47 (.6)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
4.12Matt Mannino11.63 (1.9)Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
5.12Aaron Rodriguez11.92 (2.1)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
6.10Bryant Hang11.99 (1.6)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
12Ryan Nyeholt11.99 (1.7)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
8.11Chris Munoz12.10 (2.1)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
9.12Bowei He12.22 (1.4)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
10.11Nathaniel Castro12.47 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
11.10Isaiah Walker12.58 (1.6)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
12.11Donovan Zachery12.61 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
13.11Joshua Casas12.71 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
14.11Alejandro Alhaidary12.72 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
15.11Sergio Manriquez13.00 (-1.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
16.9Daylan Robinson13.04 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
17.10Sean Potter13.14 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
18.12Edmundo Sanchez13.22 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
19.9Matthew Hsieh13.28 (.0)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
9Anthony Padilla13.28 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
21.10Joel Moreno13.34 (1.6)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
22.9Jacob Segala13.37 (2.8)PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
23.12Said Villarreal Baez13.46 (1.4)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
24.9Ethan Lu13.67 (1.6)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
25.10Caleb Suarez13.75 (.4)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
26.9Izaya Shaw13.78 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
27.10Ayden Munoz13.85 (.0)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
28.10Vincent Jauregui14.10 (.4)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
29.10Anthony Linares14.47 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
30.9Isaiah Munoz15.62 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
200 Meters
1.10Kerry Smith22.74 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.12Abraham Monroy23.36 (1.8)PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
3.12Anthony Ramirez23.41 (1.9)Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
4.11James Duronslet23.49 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.12Matt Mannino23.66 (1.9)Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
6.12Danny Urrea23.87 (2.7)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
7.12Gabriel Tuzon24.37 (1.1)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
8.10Isaiah Kollar24.66PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
9.10Bryant Hang25.06 (1.5)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
10.11Andy Lopez25.27 (1.1)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
11.10Noah Sinpoonpak25.41PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
12.10Joel Moreno25.57 (2.4)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
13.12Bowei He25.78 (1.7)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
14.10Isaiah Walker26.08 (3.3)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
15.10Marcial Velazquez26.47 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
16.9Jacob Segala26.75 (.4)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
17.11Joshua Casas26.82 (1.5)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
18.11Donovan Zachery26.91 (.3)PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
19.9Daylan Robinson27.30 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
20.11Sergio Manriquez27.32 (1.1)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
21.10Caleb Suarez27.33 (2.0)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
22.9Anthony Padilla27.35 (.5)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
23.9Matthew Hsieh27.38 (2.6)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
24.10Devin Castellon27.56 (.0)Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
25.12Said Villarreal Baez27.65 (1.8)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
26.10Ayden Munoz27.71 (2.6)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
27.12Edmundo Sanchez27.75 (1.1)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
28.9Eric Fimbres28.21 (.5)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
29.10Vincent Jauregui28.43 (.5)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
30.9Ethan Lu28.44 (.5)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
31.9Izaya Shaw29.90 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
400 Meters
1.10Kerry Smith51.04PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.12Anthony Ramirez51.08PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.11James Duronslet51.48PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.10Isaiah Kollar54.62PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.12Gabriel Tuzon56.84Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
6.12Ethan Munoz1:00.04PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
7.10Caleb Suarez1:03.05PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
8.9Eric Fimbres1:04.11PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
9.10Joel Moreno1:04.67PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
10.10Vincent Jauregui1:05.20PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11David Jaquez2:04.57PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.10Christian Rodriguez2:11.34PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.10Joaquin Morago2:14.32PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.10Ethan Franklin2:17.19PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
5.10Anthony Haro2:20.57PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.10Jacob Cervantes2:21.38PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
7.10Diego Morago2:22.00PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
8.11Vincent Armenta2:25.34PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
9.10Nicholas Castro2:25.94PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
10.10Alain Salmeron2:31.72Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
1600 Meters
1.10Christian Rodriguez4:46.34PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.11Jesus Amilpa4:47.23PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.12Cristian Delgado4:48.20Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
4.11David Jaquez4:51.38PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
5.11Vincent Armenta4:53.30PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
6.10Ethan Franklin4:58.31PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
7.10Jacob Cervantes5:07.29PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
8.10Nicholas Castro5:08.50PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
9.11Joseph Gregory5:09.95PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
10.10Diego Morago5:10.08PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
11.10Ryan Machuca5:11.57Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
12.10Joaquin Morago5:14.20PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
13.10Anthony Haro5:21.19PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
14.10Alain Salmeron5:37.90PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Jesus Amilpa10:09.74PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.10Christian Rodriguez10:22.77PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.11Vincent Armenta10:26.93PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.10Ethan Franklin10:57.93PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
5.10Diego Morago11:27.08PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.10Nicholas Castro11:28.04Feb 22Covina 6 Way
7.10Ryan Machuca11:35.52Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
8.10Joaquin Morago12:26.67PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
9.10Alain Salmeron13:12.59Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11D'Angelo Fulton15.70 (2.2)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.12Marco Reinoso16.59Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.10Estevan Brown16.78PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.12Ethan Munoz18.20 (2.2)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
5.10Matthew Higley20.17PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
6.12Edmundo Sanchez20.62 (2.0)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.9Izaya Shaw22.46 (1.5)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11D'Angelo Fulton41.84PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.10Estevan Brown43.23PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
3.12Ethan Munoz45.39PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
4.12Marco Reinoso45.58Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
5.10Matthew Higley48.30PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
6.9Izaya Shaw52.84PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.10Caleb Suarez1:05.03PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
8.10Vincent Jauregui1:06.47PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
 
4x100 Relay
1.Danny Urrea
Matt Mannino
Abraham Monroy
Anthony Ramirez
42.97Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.Danny Urrea
Abraham Monroy
Matt Mannino
Anthony Ramirez
43.36Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.Relay Team 43.82Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
4.Ethan Munoz
Donovan Zachery
Aaron Rodriguez
Bowei He
46.17Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
5.Kerry Smith
Estevan Brown
Chris Munoz
Eman Burnett
46.73Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
6.Isaiah Kollar
Isaiah Walker
Noah Sinpoonpak
Bryant Hang
48.47Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
7.Bryant Hang
Isaiah Kollar
Isaiah Walker
Noah Sinpoonpak
48.68Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
8.Isaiah Kollar
Bryant Hang
Noah Sinpoonpak
Isaiah Walker
49.76Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
9.Ayden Munoz
Joel Moreno
Caleb Suarez
Jacob Segala
52.46Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
4x400 Relay
1.James Duronslet
Matt Mannino
Abraham Monroy
Anthony Ramirez
3:27.84Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.Anthony Ramirez
James Duronslet
Matt Mannino
Abraham Monroy
3:30.04Feb 22Covina 6 Way
3.Relay Team 3:30.92Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
4.Matt Mannino
Abraham Monroy
James Duronslet
Anthony Ramirez
3:31.08Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.Isaiah Kollar
Eddie Sierra
Joaquin Morago
Matthew Higley
3:57.57Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
6.Ethan Munoz
Gabriel Tuzon
Cristian Delgado
D'Angelo Fulton
4:01.77Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Cory Gamero39' 1.5Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
2.10Kevin De Coronado34' 11PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.10Joseph Gonzalez34' 2PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.10Cristian Pesantes33' 0PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.9Gabriel Herrera31' 10PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.10Dominic Cervantes30' 4PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
7.9Jonathan Rivera29' 5.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
8.9Jason Nwaka28' 9PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
9.10Joaquin Alvarez28' 0PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
10.9Andrew Miller25' 0PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
11.10Julian Carrillo22' 10PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Cory Gamero39' 8.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
2.12Roman Fonseca37' 6PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.12Erik Cuellar33' 9.5Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.11Andrew Contreras30' 10Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.11Joseph Gregory30' 9.5Feb 22Covina 6 Way
6.10Kevin De Coronado29' 8Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.10Joseph Gonzalez29' 2PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
8.11Jake Mercado28' 6PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
9.11Omari Thomas27' 7PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
10.11Abraham Andrade26' 2PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
11.12John Lara22' 2PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Erik Cuellar144' 0Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
2.10Cory Gamero105' 6.5PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.12Roman Fonseca104' 6PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.-Matt Kuche101' 1PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.10Kevin De Coronado96' 2PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
6.11Andrew Contreras95' 1PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
7.9Gabriel Herrera84' 4PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
8.10Pete Marquez81' 8PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
9.10Dominic Cervantes81' 0PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
10.10Cristian Pesantes80' 10PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
11.10Joseph Gonzalez80' 5PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
12.11Omari Thomas80' 1Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
13.11Jake Mercado76' 11PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
14.11Joseph Gregory72' 1Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
15.10Joaquin Alvarez71' 9PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
16.12Blimber Garcia66' 7PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
17.11Abraham Andrade64' 6PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
18.9Andrew Miller58' 1PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
19.9David Romero55' 9.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
20.9Jason Nwaka53' 2PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
21.12John Lara52' 8PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
22.10Julian Carrillo49' 7.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
High Jump
1.10Eman Burnett5' 8PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
Pole Vault
1.12Aaron Rodriguez15' 0PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.11Alejandro Alhaidary12' 6PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.10Marcial Velazquez11' 6PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
10Noah Sinpoonpak11' 6PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.11Francis Cabuhat11' 0PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
6.10Devin Castellon9' 6PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
Long Jump
1.10Bryant Hang19' 5.5PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.12Abraham Monroy19' 0Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.12Blimber Garcia18' 5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.11D'Angelo Fulton18' 1.75PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
5.12Ethan Munoz17' 10PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.11Andy Lopez17' 9.5Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.10Isaiah Walker17' 8PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
8.11Sergio Manriquez16' 4PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
9.10Sean Potter16' 0PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
10.10Joel Moreno15' 10PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
11Donovan Zachery15' 10PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
12.9Jacob Segala15' 4PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
13.10Caleb Suarez14' 11.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
14.9Izaya Shaw14' 7.5PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
15.9Ethan Lu14' 7PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
16.9Daylan Robinson14' 6.5PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
17.9Eric Fimbres14' 4.5PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
18.10Ayden Munoz14' 4PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
19.9Matthew Hsieh14' 3PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
20.10Anthony Linares12' 8.5PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
21.9David Romero11' 9PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
 
Triple Jump
1.10Estevan Brown43' 1PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
2.12Matt Mannino42' 3Feb 22Covina 6 Way
3.11D'Angelo Fulton41' 10PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.11Andy Lopez40' 4.5PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
5.12Ryan Nyeholt38' 2PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.12Blimber Garcia36' 0Feb 22Covina 6 Way
7.10Sean Potter33' 8PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Dezzree Zeigler13.44 (1.9)Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.10Kaylie Ulrich13.50 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.11Julia Cruz13.83 (.2)PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
4.10Mila Brown14.08 (.0)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
5.11Dulce Aguirre14.11 (2.0)Feb 22Covina 6 Way
6.10Natalie Cornejo14.56 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.9Leilani Argueta14.62 (2.0)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
8.11Angeli Calderon15.00 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
9.11Alicea Chavez15.16 (2.1)Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
10.10Julia Pastoriza15.21 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
11.9Yoli Navarro15.50 (2.0)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
12.11Zilka Martinez15.80 (.0)Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
13.11Danya Garcia16.10 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
14.10Angelica Guzman16.19 (1.4)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
15.10Emily Vayakone16.20 (-1.7)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
16.9Alice Rodriguez16.27 (.1)PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
17.10Pearly Narvaez Olmedo16.30 (-1.7)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
18.9Rocio Gonzalez16.58 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
19.11Angela Jimenez16.73 (2.0)Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
20.11Kelly Hernandez16.88 (1.9)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
21.10Ciana Hughes16.99 (-1.4)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
22.10Natalie Flores17.05 (1.4)PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
23.11Daniela Torres17.21 (.0)Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
200 Meters
1.11Maya Rush26.94 (1.4)Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.10Kaylie Ulrich27.54 (2.3)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.11Julia Cruz28.61 (1.6)Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
4.11Dezzree Zeigler29.36 (.0)Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.10Mila Brown29.53 (1.5)Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
6.11Kelly Hernandez31.16 (1.2)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.11Angeli Calderon31.79 (1.1)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
8.9Yoli Navarro32.47 (1.2)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
9.10Pearly Narvaez Olmedo33.20 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
10.11Alicea Chavez33.22 (1.2)Feb 22Covina 6 Way
11.11Corina Cervantes33.35 (1.5)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
12.9Rocio Gonzalez34.32 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
13.11Angela Jimenez34.74 (1.2)Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
14.10Natalie Flores35.40 (.0)PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
400 Meters
1.11Maya Rush59.54Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.11Julia Cruz1:04.00PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.11Dulce Aguirre1:04.96Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.9Camila Llamas1:05.86PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.11Corina Cervantes1:14.66PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.9Alice Rodriguez1:17.30PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Katelyn Vuong2:25.84Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.10Audrey Carrillo2:31.15Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
3.11Amy Escobedo2:31.69Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.9Alexa Espinoza2:40.55PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
5.9Hanna Espinoza2:40.69PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
6.10Miranda Rodriguez2:52.22Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
7.10Mayle Rodriguez2:54.66PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
8.11Kayla Cordero2:58.06Feb 22Covina 6 Way
9.10Catherine Gomez-Leon3:05.22PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
10.11Jada Ratana3:32.95PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
11.9Janine Deckard3:41.65PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
12.10Elena Alaniz3:50.64PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Katelyn Vuong5:10.73Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
2.11Amy Escobedo5:25.46PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.10Audrey Carrillo5:33.37PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.10Miranda Palacios5:33.40PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
5.10Amber Orendain5:33.82PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
6.9Hanna Espinoza5:38.83PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
7.9Alexa Espinoza5:41.36PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
8.12Liliana Carrillo5:46.83Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
9.10Mayle Rodriguez6:05.14PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
10.10Miranda Rodriguez6:10.00PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
11.11Kayla Cordero6:17.83Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
12.10Catherine Gomez-Leon6:30.09PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
13.10Melissa Aparicio6:43.70PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
14.11Jada Ratana7:33.91PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
15.9Janine Deckard8:01.12PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
16.10Elena Alaniz8:07.14PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
3200 Meters
1.12Katelyn Vuong11:20.39Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
2.10Miranda Palacios11:57.01PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.10Amber Orendain12:00.04PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.11Amy Escobedo12:05.07PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
5.12Liliana Carrillo12:20.19Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
6.10Miranda Rodriguez13:18.90PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.10Mayle Rodriguez13:23.05PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
8.11Kayla Cordero13:42.69PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
9.10Catherine Gomez-Leon14:37.06PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
10.11Jada Ratana16:28.42PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
11.9Janine Deckard17:41.78PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
12.10Elena Alaniz17:45.46PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Milana Gatfield19.41PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.12Daniela Brown19.86 (1.6)PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Dulce Aguirre52.74Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.12Daniela Brown55.00PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.10Milana Gatfield56.57PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
4x100 Relay
1.Dezzree Zeigler
Julia Cruz
Kaylie Ulrich
Maya Rush
51.29Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.Maya Rush
Kaylie Ulrich
Dulce Aguirre
Dezzree Zeigler
51.82Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
3.Relay Team 51.88Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
4.Dulce Aguirre
Dezzree Zeigler
Mila Brown
Kaylie Ulrich
53.62Feb 22Covina 6 Way
5.Leilani Argueta
Mila Brown
Julia Pastoriza
Natalie Cornejo
57.15Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
6.Julia Pastoriza
Leilani Argueta
Mila Brown
Natalie Cornejo
57.30Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
7.Milana Gatfield
Leilani Argueta
Yoli Navarro
Mila Brown
57.79Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
4x400 Relay
1.Maya Rush
Julia Cruz
Dulce Aguirre
Kaylie Ulrich
4:15.14Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
2.Katelyn Vuong
Maya Rush
Julia Cruz
Dulce Aguirre
4:15.72Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.Relay Team 4:22.03Feb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
4.Alexa Espinoza
Hanna Espinoza
Amy Escobedo
Audrey Carrillo
4:43.50Feb 22Covina 6 Way
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Alyssa Martinez31' 5Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
2.11Brenda Molina28' 2.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
3.11Melanie Lopez24' 7.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.11Yamileth Gutierrez24' 4PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
5.11Ashley Ambriz23' 1Mar 7Colt Classic Invitational
6.11Zilka Martinez23' 0Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
7.11Danya Garcia22' 3PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
8.12Isabella Johnston21' 1PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
9.10Mayra Mendoza20' 11PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
10.10Ciana Hughes20' 10PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
11.11Yvonne Vasquez20' 8.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
11Alissa Mercado20' 8.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
13.11Cecilia Mendoza19' 7PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
14.11Kaila Christian16' 11.5PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
15.9Kassandra Deharo16' 9PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
16.10Arabella Placencia16' 1PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Alyssa Martinez102' 4PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
2.11Alissa Mercado96' 4PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
3.12Alondra Ramirez82' 2PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.11Ashley Ambriz76' 11PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
5.11Brenda Molina69' 8.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.11Danya Garcia69' 4PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
7.11Melanie Lopez67' 0Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
8.10Ciana Hughes66' 0PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
9.11Zilka Martinez64' 6PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
10.12Isabella Johnston62' 11PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
11.11Cheyenne Rosete62' 1PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
12.11Kaila Christian49' 11PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
13.10Jaylynn Singley48' 0PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
14.10Mayra Mendoza47' 7PRFeb 29Saddle-Up Invitational
15.11Cecilia Mendoza46' 8PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
16.11Yamileth Gutierrez46' 2PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
17.10Arabella Placencia44' 2PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
18.11Alicea Chavez40' 4PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
19.9Kassandra Deharo38' 7PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
20.11Yvonne Vasquez36' 7Feb 22Covina 6 Way
21.10Chloe Villalobos29' 3PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
 
High Jump
1.12Alyssa Martinez4' 8PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
12Isabella Johnston4' 8Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
12Daniela Brown4' 8PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
4.11Kenzie Moreo4' 2Feb 22Covina 6 Way
 
Pole Vault
1.10Maya Godinez7' 6Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
2.10Emily Vayakone6' 0PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.10Angelica Guzman5' 6PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.10Natalie Cornejo5' 0PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
Long Jump
1.11Maya Rush15' 10PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
2.11Dulce Aguirre14' 6PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
3.12Mia Travis13' 7PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
4.10Mila Brown13' 2PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
5.11Cheyenne Rosete12' 9Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
6.12Kylie Moreo12' 7Mar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
7.9Leilani Argueta12' 5.5PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
8.10Julia Pastoriza12' 2.5PRMar 7Colt Classic Invitational
9.11Zilka Martinez11' 9PRFeb 22Covina 6 Way
10.10Pearly Narvaez Olmedo10' 6PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
11.9Yoli Navarro10' 5.5PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
12.11Kelly Hernandez10' 1PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
13.11Veronica Missiha10' 0PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
14.9Rocio Gonzalez9' 7PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 
Triple Jump
1.11Dulce Aguirre30' 1.5PRMar 5Covina/Northview/South Hills
2.12Mia Travis29' 11Feb 22Covina 6 Way
3.12Kylie Moreo28' 3Feb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
4.9Leilani Argueta27' 3PRFeb 27Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora
 

*Recent improvement