Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1985
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1967
1965
1963
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hye Kwang Kim
11.34c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
2.
11
Nick Tralongo
11.64c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
10
Matthew Phillips
11.74c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
12
Daniel Baek
11.85
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
12
Brandon Jackson
11.94c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
6.
11
Brandon Budwig
12.06
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
9
Esai Bribiesca
12.40
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
8.
11
Eugene Kim
12.41
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
9
Casey Chantrapanichkul
12.49
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
10.
12
Ben Valdez
12.51
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
11.
9
Kevin Tasci
12.54c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
12.
11
Armen Kazorian
12.81
(-1.3)
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
13.
9
Skye Young
13.13
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
14.
10
Justin Galvan
13.26
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
15.
9
Vince Lieberman
13.76
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Hye Kwang Kim
23.35
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
10
Matthew Phillips
23.84c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
12
Daniel Baek
23.94
(1.4)
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
4.
11
Nick Tralongo
24.37
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
11
Armen Kazorian
24.64c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
6.
12
Ben Valdez
24.72
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
12
Christian Villegas
24.99
(1.4)
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
8.
9
Esai Bribiesca
25.01
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
11
Micale Clark
25.04c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10.
9
Kevin Tasci
25.24c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
11.
11
Brandon Budwig
25.30
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12.
11
Eugene Kim
25.48
(2.2)
PR
Mar 19
Maurice Greene Invitational
13.
9
Ridge Shomali
25.64c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
14.
9
Casey Chantrapanichkul
25.95
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
15.
10
Jacob Price
26.05
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
16.
9
Dominic Manzano
27.44c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
17.
9
Kevin Melko
29.89
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
18.
10
Ethan Roesler
32.94c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
400 Meters
1.
12
Shawn Grinnell
52.26
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
10
Matthew Phillips
53.09
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
3.
11
Armen Kazorian
54.44c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Anthony Zaragoza
55.51
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
9
Kevin Tasci
56.29
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
12
Christian Villegas
56.47
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
9
Ridge Shomali
56.64
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
8.
9
Dominic Manzano
57.00
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
11
Brandon Budwig
57.14
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
10.
11
Erick Aguilar
57.94c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
11.
9
Jacob Strong
58.24c
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12.
12
Joseph Melko
59.94c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
13.
12
John Lapides
1:01.10
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
14.
9
Jordan Trice
1:01.14c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
15.
9
Phillip Mardirossian
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
16.
9
Skye Young
1:03.84
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Dickinson
1:56.91
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
2.
12
Armin Cardenas
2:01.64
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
10
Colin FitzGerald
2:03.3h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
12
Cameron Atin
2:06.48
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
5.
10
Logan Neil
2:07.16
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
6.
12
John Jae Lee
2:07.75
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
7.
12
Robert McNelis
2:09.4h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
12
Zach Alvarado
2:10.82
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
11
Jason Hur
2:11.2h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10.
10
Henry Mencia
2:11.89
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
11.
10
Jacob Ralston
2:14.06
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12.
10
Zerxes Bhadha
2:14.89
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
13.
11
Matt Brunner
2:15.1h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
14.
10
Liam Mohan
2:15.56
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
15.
12
Matt Worden
2:15.9h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
16.
10
Artin Allahverdian
2:16.0h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
17.
10
Spencer Geck
2:18.0h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
18.
10
Carter Walch
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
19.
9
Nedy AbiSaab
2:22.05
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
20.
10
Jonathan Hur
2:22.88
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
21.
9
Ethan Sharp
2:23.0h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
22.
10
Kadin Kim
2:23.70
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
23.
9
Manan Vats
2:24.0h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
24.
11
Sung Lee
2:26.0h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
25.
10
Isaac Sung
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
26.
12
Will Ochoa
2:27.75
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
27.
9
David McNelis
2:28.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
28.
9
Sam Mansour
2:29.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
29.
12
Mark Matheu
2:29.05
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
30.
11
Michael Seh
2:29.12
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
31.
9
Tristan Schmit
2:31.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
32.
10
Seungwon Park
2:34.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
33.
10
Richard Lee
2:36.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
34.
9
Luke Melnyk
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
1600 Meters
1.
10
Colin FitzGerald
4:26.31
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
2.
12
Kyle Dickinson
4:31.25
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
12
Philip Thomas
4:32.4h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
12
Robert McNelis
4:40.13
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
10
Artin Allahverdian
4:44.56
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
11
Jason Hur
4:45.80
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
11
John Yoon
4:47.69
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
11
Matt Brunner
4:49.49
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
10
Logan Neil
4:51.8h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10.
12
Matt Worden
4:52.41
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
11.
9
Manan Vats
4:53.05
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
12
Cameron Atin
4:53.34
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
13.
9
Ethan Sharp
4:54.37
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
14.
10
Carter Walch
4:57.07
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
15.
10
Spencer Geck
4:57.09
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
16.
12
Zach Alvarado
4:57.38
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
17.
10
Zerxes Bhadha
4:57.85
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
18.
10
Liam Mohan
4:59.01
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
19.
10
Kevin Faeustle
5:01.82
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
20.
12
John Jae Lee
5:01.94
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
21.
10
Henry Mencia
5:02.9h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
22.
10
Jonathan Hur
5:15.46
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
23.
10
Jacob Ralston
5:17.16
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
24.
12
Mark Matheu
5:17.72
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
25.
10
Charles Pingry
5:21.20
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
26.
11
Sung Lee
5:23.66
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
27.
10
Mitchel Templos
5:24.34
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
28.
11
Michael Seh
5:25.51
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
29.
9
Dylan Yang
5:28.49
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
30.
10
Owen Park
5:31.04
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
31.
10
Isaac Sung
5:31.63
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
32.
9
David McNelis
5:33.32
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
33.
9
Nedy AbiSaab
5:33.35
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
34.
9
Morgan Faunce
5:34.79
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
35.
10
Seungwon Park
5:34.96
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
36.
10
Isaac Shinn
5:36.33
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
37.
12
Will Ochoa
5:38.8h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
38.
9
Sam Mansour
5:40.87
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
39.
9
Tristan Schmit
5:42.96
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
40.
10
Sean Park
5:45.3h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
41.
10
Kadin Kim
5:45.6h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
42.
9
Luke Melnyk
5:52.91
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
43.
10
Carter Thomas
6:03.69
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
44.
10
Joseph Evans
6:06.03
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
45.
10
Richard Lee
6:08.5h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
46.
9
Nate Scaff
6:52.18
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
1 Mile
1.
10
Colin FitzGerald
4:25.90
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Philip Thomas
9:18.50
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
10
Colin FitzGerald
9:24.00
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
12
Kyle Dickinson
10:05.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Matt Brunner
10:15.64
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
5.
10
Artin Allahverdian
10:17.34
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
6.
9
Manan Vats
10:20.57
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
12
Robert McNelis
10:21.64
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
8.
11
John Yoon
10:23.18
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
9.
10
Spencer Geck
10:23.68
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
11
Jason Hur
10:26.23
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
12
Armin Cardenas
10:30.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
12.
10
Kevin Faeustle
10:40.51
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
13.
9
Ethan Sharp
10:44.76
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
14.
10
Carter Walch
10:46.06
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
15.
10
Grant Bolstad
10:46.28
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
16.
12
Matt Worden
10:47.23
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
17.
10
Zerxes Bhadha
10:55.86
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
18.
10
Liam Mohan
10:58.42
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
19.
9
Su Yong Lee
11:15.42
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
20.
9
Dylan Yang
11:15.54
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
21.
12
John Jae Lee
11:20.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
22.
10
Jacob Ralston
11:36.63
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
23.
9
Morgan Faunce
11:41.50
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
24.
11
Sung Lee
11:45.9h
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
25.
10
Charles Pingry
11:53.39
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
26.
10
Jonathan Hur
12:00.39
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
27.
12
Will Ochoa
12:10.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
28.
9
David McNelis
12:12.11
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
29.
10
Owen Park
12:13.02
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
30.
10
Sean Park
12:19.43
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
31.
9
Sam Mansour
12:41.77
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kenny Kang
15.65
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
12
Jeremy Grinnell
16.54c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
12
Shawn Grinnell
16.74c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Luis Flores
18.83
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
9
Vince Lieberman
19.31
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
-
Julian Porcelli
22.73
(-1.7)
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
7.
10
Ethan Roesler
24.58
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
8.
10
Parker Lindstrom
38.84
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kenny Kang
40.28
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
12
Shawn Grinnell
42.31
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
12
Jeremy Grinnell
43.34c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Anthony Zaragoza
44.75
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
11
Luis Flores
44.99
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
9
Skye Young
48.71
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
-
Julian Porcelli
50.05
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
8.
12
Walker Smith
50.74c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
9.
9
Vince Lieberman
50.95
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
10.
10
Parker Lindstrom
52.69
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
11.
9
Evan Doloszycki
54.03
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
10
Ethan Roesler
1:04.08
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.23
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.70
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
Armin Cardenas
John Jae Lee
Cameron Atin
Kyle Dickinson
8:22.21
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
8:30.13
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
17:44.84
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:13.85
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Armin Cardenas
Kenny Kang
Kyle Dickinson
Colin FitzGerald
10:35.68
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Aaron Houghton
29' 4
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
2.
9
Michael Bomar
28' 10
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Arthur Akopyan
49' 9
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
2.
12
Roy Chun
38' 3
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
11
Fedrick Tucker
36' 3
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Idean Samirami
35' 5
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
5.
11
Leo Ohandjanians
33' 9
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
12
Emin Issaghoulian
29' 7
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
7.
9
Michael Bomar
28' 4
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
8.
9
Aaron Houghton
27' 8
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Emin Issaghoulian
114' 9
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
2.
12
Arthur Akopyan
98' 2.5
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
11
Fedrick Tucker
86' 7
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Leo Ohandjanians
80' 2
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
5.
9
Aaron Houghton
79' 1
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
6.
10
Zerxes Bhadha
78' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
7.
12
Roy Chun
76' 11.5
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
12
Shirak Boghozian
76' 0
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.
9
Michael Bomar
66' 10.5
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
High Jump
1.
12
John Lapides
6' 0
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
2.
10
Hratch Abrahamian
5' 8
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
10
Roy Choe
5' 6
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4.
10
Charles Park
5' 4
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12
Marty Herboian
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Kevin Park
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Pole Vault
1.
12
Shea Bautista
12' 0
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
12
Shea Bautista-Capol
11' 6
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
10
Aidan Foote
11' 6
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
10
Riley Holmquist
11' 3
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
12
Austin White
11' 0
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
6.
12
Walker Smith
10' 6
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
12
Marco Valero
10' 6
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10
Isaac Shinn
10' 6
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
9.
12
Daniel Schuhmann
10' 0
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10.
11
Bon Won Koo
9' 6
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
11.
12
Christian Huerliman
8' 6
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10
Matt Bomar
8' 6
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
13.
9
Derrick Smith
7' 6
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Long Jump
1.
12
Hye Kwang Kim
19' 10
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
2.
11
Jonathan Lee
19' 5.5
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
3.
11
Josh Kong
19' 5
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
10
Roy Choe
19' 3.5
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
12
Ethan Walch
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
10
Andrew Granier
18' 10.5
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
7.
11
Luis Flores
17' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
12
Shea Bautista
17' 6
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.
10
Grant Bolstad
17' 3.5
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
10.
10
Isaac Shinn
16' 11
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
11.
10
Austin Marks
16' 1
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
12.
9
Cade Nelson
16' 0
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
13.
11
Sung Lee
15' 10
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
14.
11
David Castillo
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
15.
9
Eric Eskandarian
13' 6
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
16.
9
Peter Emery
12' 5
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
17.
10
Xanthe Fillios
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
18.
9
Nicholas Klyshevich
10' 7
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ethan Walch
40' 10
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
2.
11
Josh Kong
38' 10
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
3.
10
Roy Choe
38' 7.25
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
4.
11
Jonathan Lee
37' 2
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
5.
12
Hye Kwang Kim
36' 7.5
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
6.
10
Hratch Abrahamian
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
7.
10
Andrew Granier
36' 4
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
10
Grant Bolstad
35' 10.5
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
11
Sung Lee
35' 3
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10.
9
Cade Nelson
34' 4
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
10
Austin Marks
31' 10
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jessy Shelton
12.74c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
2.
11
Clair Schlueter
12.81
(-.5)
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
11
Brianna Domingo
13.14c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
9
Isabella Liebermann
13.21
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
11
Kelly Im
13.24c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
6.
9
Izzy Lieberman
13.28
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
10
Dominique Hernandez
13.81
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
8.
12
Hannah Sy
13.84
(2.6)
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
9.
10
Maya Seo
13.95
(.9)
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
10.
10
Michelle Shintaku
14.02
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
9
Melissa Owens
14.37
(1.3)
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
12.
12
Kelly Owens
14.38
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
13.
11
Allison Kwan
14.54
(-1.1)
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
14.
9
Eliza Clark
14.74c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
15.
12
Laura Perez
15.40
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
16.
9
Jasmine Chin
15.66
(1.3)
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Im
27.54c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
2.
11
Brianna Domingo
27.84c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
9
Izzy Lieberman
28.69
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4.
10
Dominique Hernandez
28.70
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
12
Hannah Sy
28.94c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Nicole Yim
29.12
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
11
Allison Kwan
29.14c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
9
Isabella Liebermann
29.15
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.
10
Joyce Kang
29.37
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10.
9
Melissa Owens
29.53
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
10
Michelle Shintaku
29.80
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12.
11
Ju Won Kim
30.64c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
13.
12
Laura Perez
30.74c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
14.
10
Maya Seo
31.27
(1.7)
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
15.
11
Gwen Greco
32.19
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
16.
9
Alexis Doherty
32.78
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
17.
9
Jasmine Chin
33.48
(2.0)
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Allison Kwan
1:05.64c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
2.
9
Melissa Owens
1:05.99
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
10
Nicole Yim
1:06.61
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
10
Joyce Kang
1:07.24
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
11
Maddy McDonough
1:09.81
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
11
Hannah Weingarten
1:10.45
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
9
Isabella Liebermann
1:11.84c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
11
Gwen Greco
1:13.17
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
9
Alexis Doherty
1:13.96
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
10.
9
Jasmine Chin
1:14.24c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
11.
12
Laura Perez
1:16.89
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
9
Anna Allen
1:17.01
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
13.
10
Lilith Flores
1:18.36
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
14.
11
Destiny Bright
1:23.34c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
800 Meters
1.
10
Naila Ortiz
2:27.9h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
2.
12
Hanna Leines
2:29.40
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
12
Grace McAuley
2:31.7h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
4.
9
Gabriela Borraez
2:43.70
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
5.
9
Sojeong Kang
2:44.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Lilith Flores
2:49.28
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
10
Saya Linney
2:53.11
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
8.
10
Tara Hejazi
2:53.63
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
9.
10
Jacqueline Bau
2:54.3h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10.
10
Brianna Jiminez
2:54.38
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
11
Jackie Dall
2:56.81
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
11
Kristen Brown
2:59.58
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
13.
11
Phillipa Manoukian
3:03.43
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
14.
9
Maral Pezeshk
3:08.7h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
15.
10
Chantal Bau
3:08.98
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
16.
9
Beaina Bedrossian
3:09.39
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
17.
10
Tamara Daugherty
3:10.52
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
18.
10
Titash Biswas
3:10.6h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
19.
11
Amanda Noriega
3:12.9h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
20.
9
Karen Tepoyan
3:17.41
PR
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
21.
9
Darla Rowley
3:28.49
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
1600 Meters
1.
12
Grace McAuley
5:20.84
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
2.
9
Sojeong Kang
5:50.63
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
3.
12
Hanna Leines
5:50.80
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4.
9
So Jeong Kang
5:55.73
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
5.
9
Persiyana Petrova
6:03.20
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
6.
11
Annie Myers
6:05.5h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
7.
9
Gabriela Borraez
6:07.24
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
8.
10
Brianna Jiminez
6:13.01
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
11
Briana Jimenez
6:24.24
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10.
10
Jacqueline Bau
6:30.6h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
11.
10
Tara Hejazi
6:32.31
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
12.
10
Tamara Daugherty
6:36.03
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
13.
10
Saya Linney
6:36.97
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
14.
11
Jackie Dall
6:37.60
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
15.
11
Kristen Brown
6:38.12
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
16.
11
Phillipa Manoukian
6:51.79
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
17.
10
Chantal Bau
6:56.38
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
18.
10
Titash Biswas
6:59.00
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
19.
9
Maral Pezeshk
7:05.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
20.
9
Beaina Bedrossian
7:07.9h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
21.
11
Amanda Noriega
7:08.7h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
22.
9
Darla Rowley
7:30.4h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
23.
9
Karen Tepoyan
7:31.5h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3200 Meters
1.
12
Grace McAuley
11:27.24
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
2.
9
So Jeong Kang
12:39.92
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
3.
11
Annie Myers
12:40.37
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
4.
9
Persiyana Petrova
12:51.97
PR
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
5.
12
Hanna Leines
13:23.2h
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
6.
10
Brianna Jiminez
13:25.29
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
7.
9
Gabriela Borraez
13:43.4h
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
10
Jacqueline Bau
13:43.50
Feb 27
Palos Verdes Distance Day
9.
10
Tara Hejazi
14:23.54
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
11
Briana Jimenez
14:31.1h
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
11.
11
Jackie Dall
14:31.78
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
12.
10
Titash Biswas
15:28.80
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
13.
9
Maral Pezeshk
15:53.95
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Elizabet Filipian
15.86
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
12
Elizabeth Filipian
15.98
(.1)
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
11
Jestena Galvan
16.94
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
11
Jennifer Saengsri
17.23
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
9
Kristina Carrillo
17.32
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
11
Trisha Tan
17.48
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
10
Cara Fong
17.82
(.5)
Apr 8
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena
8.
11
Jessy Shelton
17.95
(2.0)
PR
Mar 19
Maurice Greene Invitational
9.
11
Allison Kwan
18.54
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
10.
11
Amy Giboney
18.57
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
11.
9
Eliza Clark
18.97
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12.
11
Ju Won Kim
19.50
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
13.
9
Anna Allen
22.34c
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jestena Galvan
49.16
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
12
Elizabeth Filipian
49.51
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
11
Jessy Shelton
49.61
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4.
9
Kristina Carrillo
49.66
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.
12
Elizabet Filipian
49.68
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
6.
11
Jennifer Saengsri
50.21
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
11
Trisha Tan
51.04c
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
10
Cara Fong
51.10
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
9.
11
Allison Kwan
51.67
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
10.
11
Amy Giboney
51.75
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
11.
9
Eliza Clark
52.65
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
12.
11
Ju Won Kim
54.81
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
13.
9
Anna Allen
59.30
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.77
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
Clair Schlueter
Brianna Domingo
Kelly Im
Jessy Shelton
51.81
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:20.10
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:08.02
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Elizabeth Filipian
Jestena Galvan
Jennifer Saengsri
Kristina Carrillo
1:09.05
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alisa Shinn
35' 6
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
10
Allison Smith
28' 11
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
9
Dylana Wolf
27' 7.5
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4.
12
Rebecca Freeman
27' 5.5
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
5.
10
Karen Weir
25' 9
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
6.
9
Kira Webster
21' 6.5
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
7.
10
Skylar Johnson
18' 10
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Karen Weir
85' 9
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
2.
10
Allison Smith
84' 6
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
12
Rebecca Freeman
62' 7
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.
10
Skylar Johnson
56' 9
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
5.
9
Kira Webster
52' 10
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
6.
9
Dylana Wolf
52' 7
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
High Jump
1.
10
Claire Codding
4' 10
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
2.
11
Amy Giboney
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sydney Pontius
8' 6
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
10
Emily Perkins
8' 6
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
3.
12
Elizabeth Hart
8' 0
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
4.
9
Katie Perkins
7' 6
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
Long Jump
1.
11
Clair Schlueter
16' 9
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
2.
9
Trinidy Charles
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
3.
10
Claire Codding
14' 8
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
4.
10
Kristina Kruegermann
14' 7.5
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
5.
12
Elizabeth Hart
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
10
Emily Perkins
13' 5
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
7.
12
Kelly Owens
12' 6
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
8.
11
Malley Musso
11' 8
PR
Mar 12
Simi Valley Invitational
9.
11
Denise Michel
10' 7
PR
Mar 10
Glendale v Muir v Crescenta Valley
Triple Jump
1.
10
Claire Codding
32' 11
PR
Feb 27
Burbank Relays
2.
11
Clair Schlueter
32' 8
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.
9
Trinidy Charles
31' 0
Apr 29
Pacific League Prelims
4.
10
Kristina Kruegermann
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
5.
12
Elizabeth Hart
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Burbank Backwards Meet
6.
12
Kelly Owens
29' 5.25
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.
11
Malley Musso
26' 0
PR
Apr 20
Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
*Recent improvement