Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Larry Reed11.33 PRMay 3Boys Lake County Invite
2.10Tomas Sagartz11.55 PR (.7)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.10Ethan Richardson11.66 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
4.9Colin O'Malley11.70 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
5.11Max Martinez11.74c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
11AJ Lehman11.74c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
7.10Davion Harris12.08 PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
8.11Nick Tarnowski12.14c PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
9Jonas Sjodin12.14c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
10.9Marcus Mittelstadt12.24c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
11.9Amarion Coleman12.34c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
12Parker Troy12.34c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
13.11Peder Harvey12.41May 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
14.11Matthew Thiel12.44c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
15.10Daniel Fuchs12.50Apr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
16.11Earl Jamora12.54c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
17.10Jeremiah Adams12.63 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
18.10Noah Styczen12.64c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
19.11Jake Lehman12.74c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
12Brian Federico12.74c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
9Andy Rubio12.74c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
22.9Derek Bitun12.82 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
23.9Keaton Dietsch13.04c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
11Jackson Wallis13.04c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
11Michael Wehrheim13.04c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
26.12Sam Lennartz13.14cApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
27.10Nick Mallon13.44c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
28.10Mit Patel13.64c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
10Grant Spicer13.64c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
30.10Jesse Garay13.66 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
31.9Hunter Kregel13.84c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
9Saleem Younus13.84c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
33.11Nicholas Paul14.04cApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
34.9Aiden Brum14.14c PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
35.10Jordan Myles14.84c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
 
200 Meters
1.12Larry Reed23.21May 3Boys Lake County Invite
2.10Tomas Sagartz23.44 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.11AJ Lehman23.45 PRMay 3Boys Lake County Invite
4.9Colin O'Malley23.64c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
5.11Max Martinez23.84cApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
6.10Ethan Richardson23.94c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
7.10Noah Styczen24.44c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
8.10Davion Harris24.84c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
9.9Amarion Coleman25.04c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
11Peder Harvey25.04c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
11.9Jonas Sjodin25.13 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
12.11Roman Tovar25.14c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
11Matthew Thiel25.14c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
14.11Jake Lehman25.54c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
15.11Nick Tarnowski25.74cApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
16.9Keaton Dietsch26.14c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
11Michael Wehrheim26.14c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
18.10Grant Spicer26.24c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
19.10Daniel Fuchs26.64cApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
20.11Jackson Wallis26.94c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
21.9Derek Bitun27.04c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
22.10Mit Patel27.14c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
23.11Earl Jamora27.34cApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
24.10Jeremiah Adams27.35 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
25.9Andy Rubio27.44c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
12Sam Lennartz27.44cApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
27.9Saleem Younus27.52 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
28.11Nicholas Paul27.94cApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
29.10Nick Mallon28.54cApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
30.9Hunter Kregel28.64c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
31.10Jordan Myles30.04c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
32.9Aiden Brum30.14c PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
33.10Jesse Garay32.24c PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
 
400 Meters
1.11AJ Lehman52.47 PRMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
2.9Colin O'Malley52.61 PRMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
3.10Davion Harris54.96 PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
4.12Larry Reed55.49Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
5.9Amarion Coleman55.60 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
6.11Ben Vogeler56.64c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
7.10Ethan Richardson56.94Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
12Evan Johns56.94cApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
9.10Owen Aaberg57.94c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
10.11Matthew Droessler58.54cMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
11.11Cody Medina58.84c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
12.9Noah Landau58.95 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
13.9Sushil Suresh59.44c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
14.9Damian Makowski1:00.24c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
15.9Alec Cornelio1:00.64c PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
10Aldio Soetarman1:00.64c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
17.11Ty Sato1:01.34c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
18.10Keir Luczak1:01.84c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
19.9Jack Cunningham1:02.34c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
20.10Preston Traiforos1:02.44c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
21.10Logan Spaulding1:02.54c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
22.9Joshua Landau1:03.34c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
23.10Craig Hundley1:05.14c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
24.10Marcos Hernandez1:05.74c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
25.11Justin Parmer1:07.04cMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
26.9Nathan Sanborn1:07.44c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
27.9Dennis Carcamo1:07.94c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
28.10Thomas Jakubowski1:08.14c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
29.9George Palmer1:08.24c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
30.9Andrew Jazwinski1:08.64c PRMay 15EOS Time Trials
31.9Nick Profenna1:09.04c PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11AJ Lehman51.9h PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.9Colin O'Malley52.7h PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.10Ethan Richardson53.3h PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
4.11Roman Tovar53.9h PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
5.11Ben Vogeler55.3h PRMay 3Boys Lake County Invite
9Amarion Coleman55.3h PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
7.9Sushil Suresh55.8h PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
12Evan Johns55.8h PRMay 3Boys Lake County Invite
9.9Damian Makowski57.2h PRApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
10.9Noah Landau58.1h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
11.11Matthew Droessler59.2h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
12.9Alec Cornelio1:00.2h PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
13.10Keir Luczak1:00.8h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
10Aldio Soetarman1:00.8h PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
15.11Justin Parmer1:01.2h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
16.10Logan Spaulding1:02.1h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
17.9Jack Cunningham1:02.6h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
18.11Ty Sato1:03.1h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
19.10Craig Hundley1:03.3h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
20.9Joshua Landau1:04.0h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
21.10Preston Traiforos1:05.5h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
22.10Thomas Jakubowski1:07.3h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
9Nathan Sanborn1:07.3h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
24.9Dennis Carcamo1:07.9h PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
25.9Andrew Jazwinski1:11.2h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
26.9Nick Profenna1:11.8h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
27.9George Palmer1:14.4h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
 
800 Meters
1.11Ben Vogeler2:06.50 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.11Roman Tovar2:07.25 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.12Evan Johns2:11.61 PRMay 3Boys Lake County Invite
4.9Amarion Coleman2:12.01 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
5.10Owen Aaberg2:13.4h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
6.9Noah Landau2:15.1h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
7.11Matthew Droessler2:15.6h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
8.9Sushil Suresh2:18.3h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
9.11Justin Parmer2:18.9h PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
10.10Logan Spaulding2:21.8h PRMay 15EOS Time Trials
11.9Joshua Landau2:22.0h PRMay 15EOS Time Trials
12.11Cody Medina2:22.6hApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
13.10Aldio Soetarman2:22.7h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
14.9Alec Cornelio2:24.09 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
15.10Craig Hundley2:24.6h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
16.11Ty Sato2:25.3h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
17.9Nathan Sanborn2:27.6h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
18.10Preston Traiforos2:27.8h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
19.10Thomas Jakubowski2:32.9h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
20.9Damian Makowski2:34.5h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
21.10Keir Luczak2:35.6h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
22.9Andrew Jazwinski2:36.3h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
23.10Marcos Hernandez2:37.0h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
24.9Dennis Carcamo2:38.3h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
25.9Jack Cunningham2:38.6h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
26.9Nick Profenna2:43.8h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
27.9George Palmer2:44.2h PRApr 11Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Ben Vogeler2:07.5h PRMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
2.12Evan Johns2:08.1h PRMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
3.11Roman Tovar2:10.5hMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
4.11Matthew Droessler2:12.4h PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
5.9Sushil Suresh2:13.8h PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
6.10Aldio Soetarman2:17.3h PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
7.9Noah Landau2:17.8h PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
8.9Amarion Coleman2:19.0h PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
9.11Justin Parmer2:22.0h PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
10.9Alec Cornelio2:25.8h PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
11.10Preston Traiforos2:26.2h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
12.10Keir Luczak2:30.6hApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
13.9Joshua Landau2:32.5h PRApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
14.9Dennis Carcamo2:35.8h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
15.10Thomas Jakubowski2:36.4h PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
16.9Nick Profenna2:40.6h PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
17.9Andrew Jazwinski2:41.9h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.11Ben Vogeler4:51.85 PRMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
2.10Craig Hundley4:51.86 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
3.10Owen Aaberg4:56.6hMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
4.9Sushil Suresh4:58.4h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
5.11Roman Tovar4:58.7h PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
6.11Ty Sato4:59.49 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
7.11Matthew Droessler5:08.3hMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
8.11Justin Parmer5:16.1h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
9.10Logan Spaulding5:17.02 PRMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
10.9Nathan Sanborn5:18.1h PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
11.12Evan Johns5:20.7h PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
12.11Cody Medina5:21.7h PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
13.9Joshua Landau5:25.5h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
14.10Aldio Soetarman5:30.0h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
15.10Thomas Jakubowski5:32.3h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
16.10Preston Traiforos5:33.8h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
17.9Jack Cunningham5:38.1h PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
18.9Alec Cornelio5:42.8h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
19.10Marcos Hernandez5:50.1h PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
20.9Damian Makowski6:00.8h PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
21.9Noah Landau6:03.9h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
22.9Andrew Jazwinski6:04.0h PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
23.10Keir Luczak6:05.4hMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
24.9Nick Profenna6:08.8h PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
25.9Dennis Carcamo6:10.3h PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
26.9George Palmer6:12.3h PRMar 22Grayslake Central Boys Time Trials
 
3200 Meters
1.11Ty Sato10:58.10 PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
2.10Craig Hundley11:00.64 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.9Joshua Landau11:31.21 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
4.10Logan Spaulding11:38.63Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
5.9Nathan Sanborn11:43.20 PRApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
6.10Thomas Jakubowski12:19.3h PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Matthew Thiel16.64 PRMay 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
2.10Mit Patel17.39 PR (1.7)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.9Damian Makowski17.71 PR (1.7)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
4.10Noah Styczen19.26Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Matthew Thiel42.18 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.9Damian Makowski44.47 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.10Mit Patel48.39Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Tomas Sagartz
Colin O'Malley
AJ Lehman
Larry Reed
44.04May 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
2.Tomas Sagartz
AJ Lehman
Max Martinez
Larry Reed
44.63Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
3.Colin O'Malley
Ethan Richardson
AJ Lehman
Tomas Sagartz
44.64May 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
4.Relay Team 45.24cApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
5.Jonas Sjodin
Colin O'Malley
Ethan Richardson
Tomas Sagartz
45.82Apr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
6.Jonas Sjodin
Nick Tarnowski
Amarion Coleman
Peder Harvey
46.29May 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
7.Daniel Fuchs
Ethan Richardson
Amarion Coleman
Davion Harris
46.64cMay 2Harland F/S Invite
8.Parker Troy
AJ Lehman
Max Martinez
Nick Tarnowski
46.93Apr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
9.Keaton Dietsch
Andy Rubio
Amarion Coleman
Jonas Sjodin
47.87Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
10.Nick Tarnowski
Nicholas Paul
Sam Lennartz
Daniel Fuchs
48.44cApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Colin O'Malley
Max Martinez
AJ Lehman
Ethan Richardson
1:32.65May 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.Tomas Sagartz
Colin O'Malley
AJ Lehman
Larry Reed
1:33.42May 3Boys Lake County Invite
3.Relay Team 1:35.8hApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
4.Tomas Sagartz
AJ Lehman
Max Martinez
Peder Harvey
1:36.13Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
5.Jonas Sjodin
Nick Tarnowski
Peder Harvey
Keaton Dietsch
1:40.86May 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
6.Marcus Mittelstadt
Damian Makowski
Tomas Sagartz
Ethan Richardson
1:41.24Apr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
7.Tomas Sagartz
Ethan Richardson
Max Martinez
Larry Reed
1:43.79May 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
8.Nick Tarnowski
Daniel Fuchs
Nicholas Paul
Sam Lennartz
1:49.7hApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.AJ Lehman
Colin O'Malley
Roman Tovar
Ethan Richardson
3:32.05May 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.AJ Lehman
Ben Vogeler
Roman Tovar
Colin O'Malley
3:37.75Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
3.Roman Tovar
Colin O'Malley
Ben Vogeler
Evan Johns
3:39.04May 3Boys Lake County Invite
4.Ethan Richardson
Roman Tovar
Colin O'Malley
Evan Johns
3:42.90May 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
5.Relay Team 3:47.3hApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
6.Sushil Suresh
Amarion Coleman
Damian Makowski
Alec Cornelio
3:49.38May 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
7.Amarion Coleman
Davion Harris
Sushil Suresh
Ethan Richardson
3:51.54Apr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
8.Noah Landau
Damian Makowski
Sushil Suresh
Keir Luczak
3:56.0hMay 2Harland F/S Invite
9.Dio Soerarman
Amarion Coleman
Sushil Suresh
Jonas Sjodin
3:56.54Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
10.Roman Tovar
Matthew Droessler
Evan Johns
AJ Lehman
3:57.61Apr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
11.Justin Parmer
Nathan Sanborn
Dennis Carcamo
Thomas Jakubowski
4:28.6hApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ben Vogeler
Evan Johns
Matthew Droessler
Roman Tovar
8:40.73May 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
2.Ben Vogeler
Roman Tovar
Evan Johns
Matthew Droessler
8:48.55Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
3.Evan Johns
Amarion Coleman
Matthew Droessler
Noah Landau
9:03.38May 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
4.Noah Landau
Justin Parmer
Sushil Suresh
Aldio Soetarman
9:12.61May 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
5.Noah Landau
Alec Cornelio
Preston Traiforos
Keir Luczak
9:42.53Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
6.Aldio Soetarman
Alec Cornelio
Joshua Landau
Preston Traiforos
9:59.48Apr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
7.Preston Traiforos
Keir Luczak
Dennis Carcamo
Andrew Jazwinski
10:21.0hMay 2Harland F/S Invite
8.Nick Profenna
Dennis Carcamo
Thomas Jakubowski
Andrew Jazwinski
10:41.9hApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jack Chum52' 7.5 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.12Max Campbell52' 0.5 PRMay 3Boys Lake County Invite
3.11Jimmy Hinkley43' 9 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
4.12Ethan Schoenborn39' 9Apr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
5.10Charlie Provo38' 5 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
6.12Robert Cinq-Mars38' 2 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
7.11Albert Aquino37' 6.5 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
8.9Marcus Mittelstadt37' 2 PRApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
9.11Christopher Trejo36' 0 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
10.10Kyle Amodia34' 3 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
11.12Ethan Tran33' 11.5Apr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
12.12Dylan Baxter31' 1.5 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
13.10Aiden Tran27' 10Apr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
14.10Sebastian Valdes27' 2 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
15.9Hunter Pruitt25' 6 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
16.10Michael Maurice19' 11 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Max Campbell138' 6 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.12Ethan Schoenborn132' 7 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
3.9Marcus Mittelstadt117' 11 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
4.11Jimmy Hinkley113' 11 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
5.12Dylan Baxter110' 6.5 PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
6.11Jack Chum100' 1Apr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
7.12Robert Cinq-Mars93' 11 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
8.10Kyle Amodia85' 6 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
9.11Christopher Trejo83' 8.5 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
10.9Hunter Pruitt80' 11 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
11.11Albert Aquino78' 9 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
12.10Charlie Provo77' 9 PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
13.10Aiden Tran69' 2 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
14.12Ethan Tran68' 9Apr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
15.10Kurt Remo60' 5.5 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
16.10Sebastian Valdes54' 9Apr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
17.10Michael Maurice30' 8.5 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
 
High Jump
1.10Grant Spicer5' 10 PRApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
2.10Nick Mallon5' 8 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
12Brian Federico5' 8Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
4.11Matthew Thiel5' 4 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
5.11Jackson Wallis5' 0 PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
6.11Jake Lehman4' 10 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.12Parker Troy13' 6 PRApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
2.12Brian Federico12' 0 PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
3.11Nick Tarnowski11' 0 PRMay 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
4.12Sam Lennartz10' 0May 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
5.9Marcus Mittelstadt9' 0 PRApr 27Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
10Nick Mallon9' 0 PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
7.10Jeremiah Adams7' 6 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
 
Long Jump
1.12Brian Federico20' 3 PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
2.10Ethan Richardson20' 2.5 PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
3.9Keaton Dietsch18' 7 PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
4.11Peder Harvey17' 9.5May 10Sam Spasojevich JV Invite
5.11Earl Jamora17' 8.5 PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
6.10Mit Patel16' 9.25Apr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
7.9Jonas Sjodin16' 4.25 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
8.12Sam Lennartz16' 3 PRApr 20Blue Thunder Invite
9.10Grant Spicer16' 1 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
10.9Andy Rubio14' 8 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
 
Triple Jump
1.11Matthew Thiel41' 11.75 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional
2.10Mit Patel38' 6 PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
3.11Earl Jamora38' 1May 10NLCC Boys Conference Championships
4.10Nick Mallon37' 11 PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
5.11Jake Lehman36' 11 PRMay 3Boys Lake County Invite
9Damian Makowski36' 11 PRMay 2Harland F/S Invite
7.11Earl Brian Jamora36' 6.5 PRApr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
8.11Jackson Wallis36' 2.5Apr 21Streamwood Brian Moran Invitational
9.10Grant Spicer32' 9.5 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
10.12Sam Lennartz32' 8.5 PRApr 23Grayslake Central Boys vs Lakes Boys
11.9Saleem Younus29' 5 PRApr 30Grant Tri w/Grayslake Central, Antioch
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Lian Boucek13.59Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
2.12Ndeye Thiam13.66 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
3.11Sara Clapp13.71May 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
4.12Maggie Thiam13.78Apr 20District 117 Invitational
5.9Eleanor O'Rourke14.04c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
6.12Krystyna Marynevytch14.06Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
7.12Cydnie Paul14.13May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
8.11Lexi Hood14.44c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
9.11Emilia Swierczek14.47Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
10Jenna Meciej14.47May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
11.10Vianey Guzman14.50Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
12.11Ximena Quezada14.54c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
13.11Emma Clapp14.59 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
14.12Kaeli Newsome14.64c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
9Grace Pecore14.64c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
16.9Emma Przybylski14.67 PRApr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
17.9Madison Enman14.72 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
18.12Vanessa Olmos14.79 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
19.9Guilliene Uy14.84c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
9Molly Delaney14.84c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
21.9Karina Regalado14.94c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
22.9Felicia Steele15.02 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
23.10Rianna Magpantay15.04c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
10Josette Brown15.04c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
25.-Jasmine Ferrer15.34c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
10Nishath Hussaini15.34 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
27.-Enman Madison15.54c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
28.10Kelly Kruse15.64cApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
29.10Charrisa Olaiz15.74c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
30.10Anna Patel15.84c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
9Haley Chase15.84c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
32.9Jaskiah Phifer15.94c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
33.9Jocelyn Marcelain16.04 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
9Rayna Rajkumar16.04c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
35.12Angela Clapp16.24 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
36.9Grace Corridon16.34c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
37.10Ava Girmsheid16.74c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
38.12Giselle Reyes17.41 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
 
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Grace Pecore12.6h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
2.9Emma Przybylski13.9h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
3.10Emily Friday14.0h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
4.9Madison Enman14.5h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
11Megan Martin14.5h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
6.11Kristina Heerdegen14.8h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
7.10Anna Patel15.2h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
8.12Kaeli Newsome15.8h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
 
200 Meters
1.12Cydnie Paul27.92Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
2.12Maggie Thiam27.94c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
3.12Ndeye Thiam28.12 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
4.12Lian Boucek28.35 PRApr 20District 117 Invitational
5.12Kaitlyn Coonan29.04cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
6.12Meredith Clancy29.12Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
7.12Krystyna Marynevytch29.69May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
8.11Sara Clapp29.74cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
9.9Eleanor O'Rourke29.95 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
10.10Jenna Meciej29.99May 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
11.9Felicia Steele30.24c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
12.9Madison Enman30.27 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
13.12Alexis Remshak30.34c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
14.9Emma Przybylski30.44 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
15.-Enman Madison30.54c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
16.9Molly Delaney30.74c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
11Emilia Swierczek30.74cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
18.10Alana Schiavone30.94Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
19.12Vanessa Olmos31.02 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
20.11Lexi Hood31.04cApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
21.9Grace Pecore31.24c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
10Vianey Guzman31.24c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
23.9Karina Regalado32.24c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
10Lilly Bell32.24c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
25.9Rayna Rajkumar32.54c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
26.12Amy Moore32.64cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
11Lauren Brunk32.64cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
28.12Kaeli Newsome32.73 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
29.9Guilliene Uy32.74c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
-Jasmine Ferrer32.74c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
31.11Andal Sridas32.80 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
32.11Callie Luczak33.04c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
33.-Phifer Megan33.14c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
34.10Nishath Hussaini33.17 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
35.9Haley Chase33.36 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
36.10Charrisa Olaiz33.50 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
37.10Josette Brown33.64cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
38.10Anna Patel33.94c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
39.10Kelly Kruse34.00Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
40.9Jocelyn Marcelain34.04c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
41.9Anissah Groark34.13 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
42.11Gautami Sonarikar34.90 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
43.9Grace Corridon35.04c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
44.10Ava Girmsheid38.94c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
 
400 Meters
1.12Alexis Remshak1:04.80May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
2.12Kaitlyn Coonan1:05.18Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
3.12Meredith Clancy1:06.00May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
4.10Lilly Bell1:06.14c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
5.12Vanessa Olmos1:07.14cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
6.11Emma Clapp1:07.37 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
7.11Lauren Brunk1:08.70Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
8.12Jordyn Gosell1:09.06Apr 20District 117 Invitational
9.10Alana Schiavone1:09.14cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
10.9Anissah Groark1:10.00 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
11.9Molly Delaney1:10.57 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
12.11Callie Luczak1:12.14c PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
13.9Rayna Rajkumar1:14.10 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
14.10Josette Brown1:14.62 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
15.9Jaskiah Phifer1:22.26 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
16.10Anna Patel1:23.11 PRApr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Callie Luczak1:12.0hApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
2.10Alana Schiavone1:15.0hApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
3.12Angela Clapp1:18.0h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
4.10Catherine Nelson1:23.0h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
 
800 Meters
1.9Anissah Groark2:37.42 PRApr 26Lake County Girls Championships
2.12Vanessa Olmos2:39.09May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
3.10Lilly Bell2:40.51 PRApr 26Lake County Girls Championships
4.11Emma Clapp2:43.10 PRApr 20District 117 Invitational
5.11Lauren Brunk2:45.0hApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
6.12Amy Moore2:47.0hApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
7.12Angela Clapp2:53.0h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
10Alana Schiavone2:53.00Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
11Callie Luczak2:53.0hApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
10.11Greta Ruhlmann2:56.0hApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
11.11Gautami Sonarikar2:57.0h PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
12.11Andal Sridas2:59.00 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
13.10Catherine Nelson3:01.0hApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
14.9Lorelei Scobie3:06.0h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Emma Clapp2:51.3h PRApr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
2.11Callie Luczak2:56.5hApr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
3.11Andal Sridas2:56.7hApr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
4.11Greta Ruhlmann2:57.0hApr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Lauren Brunk5:53.09Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
2.12Vanessa Olmos5:54.95Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
3.12Amy Moore5:56.95 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
4.9Anissah Groark6:04.28 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
5.11Greta Ruhlmann6:09.00Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
6.9Emily Siman6:22.0h PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
7.11Callie Luczak6:26.43 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
8.10Catherine Nelson6:29.0h PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
9.9Lorelei Scobie6:43.33 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
10.11Andal Sridas6:44.0hApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
11.12Vera Canadzic6:50.76Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
12.12Lian Boucek7:00.00 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
 
3200 Meters
1.12Amy Moore12:48.44 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
2.11Lauren Brunk12:49.85May 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
3.11Greta Ruhlmann13:10.32Apr 20District 117 Invitational
4.12Angela Clapp14:02.71 PRApr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
5.10Catherine Nelson14:06.00 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
6.12Vera Canadzic14:36.59 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
7.9Lorelei Scobie14:47.29 PRApr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
8.11Gautami Sonarikar15:10.00Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Maeva Kleinofen14.30 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
2.11Meghan Fletcher16.42Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
3.11Lexi Hood17.01 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
4.10Rianna Magpantay17.08Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
5.10Vianey Guzman18.44cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
6.9Karina Regalado18.84c PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Lexi Hood52.94May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
2.10Vianey Guzman53.95 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
3.9Maeva Kleinofen53.97 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
4.10Rianna Magpantay56.29Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
5.9Karina Regalado57.64 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
6.12Cydnie Paul57.79 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
7.12Kaeli Newsome1:03.40 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
 
4x100 Relay
1.Lian Boucek
Krystyna Marynevytch
Meredith Clancy
Cydnie Paul
51.73Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
2.Maggie Thiam
Sara Clapp
Lian Boucek
Cydnie Paul
52.14May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
3.Lian Boucek
Cydnie Paul
Sara Clapp
Krystyna Marynevytch
52.43May 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
4.Relay Team 52.84cApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
5.Lian Boucek
Maggie Thiam
Lexi Hood
Sara Clapp
52.88Apr 20District 117 Invitational
6.Krystyna Marynevytch
Sara Clapp
Maggie Thiam
Jenna Meciej
54.75Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
7.Jenna Meciej
Grace Pecore
Felicia Steele
Madison Enman
55.64May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
8.Felicia Steele
Grace Pecore
Madison Enman
Kaeli Newsome
56.17Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
9.Grace Pecore
Madison Enman
Guilliene Uy
Felicia Steele
57.86Apr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
10.Charissa Olaiz
Grace Corridon
Guilliene Uy
Jaskiah Phifer
1:00.52Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Kelly Kruse
Julia Reglewski
Emily Friday
Julia Maravola
1:01.17Apr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Lian Boucek
Meghan Fletcher
Kaitlyn Coonan
Cydnie Paul
1:48.89May 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
2.Lian Boucek
Maggie Thiam
Meredith Clancy
Cydnie Paul
1:51.00Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
3.Lian Boucek
Meghan Fletcher
Meredith Clancy
Cydnie Paul
1:51.73Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
4.Relay Team 1:51.8hApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
5.Lian Boucek
Meghan Fletcher
Maggie Thiam
Emilia Swierczek
1:54.97Apr 20District 117 Invitational
6.Emma Przybylski
Grace Pecore
Felicia Steele
Madison Enman
1:58.89May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
7.Eleanor O'Rourke
Grace Pecore
Felicia Steele
Madison Enman
2:00.39Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
8.Eleanor O'Rourke
Madison Enman
Molly Delaney
Jenna Meciej
2:02.72Apr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
9.Charissa Olaiz
Grace Corridon
Jocelyn Marcelain
Ava Girmsheid
2:12.74Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kaitlyn Coonan
Alexis Remshak
Meredith Clancy
Jordyn Gosell
4:23.25May 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
2.Kaitlyn Coonan
Alexis Remshak
Jordyn Gosell
Alana Schiavone
4:37.51Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
3.Lilly Bell
Meredith Clancy
Jordyn Gosell
Kaitlyn Coonan
4:37.57May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
4.Kaitlyn Coonan
Alexis Remshak
Vanessa Olmos
Anissah Groark
4:42.37Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
5.Callie Luczak
Andal Sridas
Jordyn Gosell
Lauren Brunk
4:44.04Apr 20District 117 Invitational
6.Alana Schiavone
Emma Clapp
Jenna Meciej
Molly Delaney
4:45.01May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
7.Relay Team 4:58.16Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
8.Emma Clapp
Callie Luczak
Andal Sridas
Molly Delaney
4:58.36Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
9.Grace Pecore
Anna Patel
Catherine Nelson
Lorelei Scobie
5:06.63Apr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
10.Jocelyn Marcelain
Kelly Kruse
Lorelei Scobie
Rayna Rajkumar
5:15.72Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Lilly Bell
Vanessa Olmos
Anissah Groark
Lauren Brunk
10:43.25May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
2.Emma Clapp
Emily Siman
Greta Ruhlmann
Callie Luczak
11:41.02Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
3.Emma Clapp
Andal Sridas
Callie Luczak
Angela Clapp
11:50.86Apr 26Lake County Girls Championships
4.Vera Canadzic
Gautami Sonarikar
Aandal Sridas
Angela Clapp
12:16.88May 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
5.Gautami Sonarikar
Andal Sridas
Angela Clapp
Emily Siman
12:23.31Apr 20District 117 Invitational
6.Emma Clapp
Andal Sridas
Vera Canadzic
Catherine Nelson
12:33.06Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
7.Gautami Sonarikar
Emma Clapp
Callie Luczak
Natalie Castillo
12:35.43May 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jenna Meciej
Rianna Magpantay
Madison Enman
Alana Schiavone
2:07.37Apr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Julia Reglewski38' 6 PRApr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
2.12Greta Model33' 7 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
3.11Taeja Woods30' 7 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
4.11Japhia Powell28' 11Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
5.-Casey Sholz28' 4 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
6.11Dariyah Davis28' 0 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
7.9Guilliene Uy22' 2.25 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Julia Reglewski133' 4 PRApr 26Lake County Girls Championships
2.11Japhia Powell116' 1 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
3.11Dariyah Davis85' 11.75 PRApr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
4.11Taeja Woods77' 6 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
5.12Giselle Reyes73' 8Apr 28Wadlington-Miller Invite
6.-Casey Sholz69' 9.5 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
7.12Greta Model67' 9.5 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
8.9Guilliene Uy60' 6 PRApr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
 
High Jump
1.11Meghan Fletcher5' 6 PRApr 26Lake County Girls Championships
2.10Julia Maravola4' 4Apr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
9Felicia Steele4' 4 PRApr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
4.11Kristina Heerdegen4' 2 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
10Emily Friday4' 2 PRApr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
12Amy Moore4' 2 PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
 
Pole Vault
1.10Josette Brown7' 6 PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
2.9Eleanor O'Rourke7' 3 PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
 
Long Jump
1.11Emilia Swierczek14' 9Apr 12Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
2.9Eleanor O'Rourke14' 7 PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
3.12Jordyn Gosell14' 1Apr 20District 117 Invitational
4.-Enman Madison13' 9.5 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
5.12Maggie Thiam13' 6 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
6.11Kristina Heerdegen13' 2 PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
9Molly Delaney13' 2 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
8.9Felicia Steele13' 1.5 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
9.9Madison Enman13' 1 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
10.10Kelly Kruse12' 7Apr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
11.12Greta Model11' 11.5 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
12.11Megan Martin11' 11 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
-Jasmine Ferrer11' 11 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
14.10Julia Maravola11' 9Apr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
15.10Emily Friday11' 7 PRApr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
16.12Casey Scholz10' 6.5 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
17.12Vera Canadzic9' 10 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
18.9Haley Chase8' 4 PRApr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
 
Triple Jump
1.11Emilia Swierczek31' 8 PRApr 26Lake County Girls Championships
2.9Eleanor O'Rourke31' 6 PRApr 30Tri @ Antioch w/ Grant/Central
3.11Megan Martin31' 1.5 PRApr 20District 117 Invitational
4.10Kelly Kruse30' 3.5 PRMay 3Northern Lake County Conference Championships
5.12Jordyn Gosell29' 0.5Apr 23Women's Dual @ Lakes
6.9Molly Delaney26' 9.5 PRApr 21BC F/S Rocket Relays
7.10Julia Maravola25' 0Apr 11Tri @ Wauconda vs North
 

*Recent improvement