Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Jiere Owens10.80aApr 15John Bell Invitational
2.12Derrick Love10.86aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.10Javante White11.96aApr 15John Bell Invitational
4.9Julien Woodley11.98aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Christian Wright22.31aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.12Derrick Love22.71aApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.12Nick Coulter22.87aApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.12Taron Williams23.06aApr 15John Bell Invitational
5.10Javante White24.62aMay 11SWSC Red Championships
6.9Julien Woodley25.27aMay 11SWSC Red Championships
7.9DaVion Harris26.42aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Adonis Wright-Bell51.22aApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.12Patrick Bowman51.72aApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.12Randy Price54.63aMay 6Thornton TT Classic
4.9Nathan Terrell57.41aApr 15John Bell Invitational
5.9Steven Ambrose69.34aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Harry Osborne2:03.47aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.12Damilola Oke-Samuel2:16.17aMay 11SWSC Red Championships
3.10Michael Williams2:28.91aApr 15John Bell Invitational
4.10Andre Colbert2:30.24aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Harry Osborne4:54.54aMay 11SWSC Red Championships
2.10Michael Williams5:35.43aApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.10Andre Colbert5:36.53aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Paris Elbert14.56aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.11Pahkadiel Barr16.27aMay 11SWSC Red Championships
3.11Rocky Misco20.76aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Paris Elbert40.40aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.11Pahkadiel Barr43.89aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.9Akeem Wheatley46.18aApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.12Parris Elbert48.19aApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.12Randy Price49.55aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jiere Owens
Patrick Bowman
Taron Williams
Derrick Love
42.27aMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Patrick Bowman
Jiere Owens
Taron Williams
Derrick Love
42.38aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.Relay Team 42.96aApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
4.Julien Woodley
Akeem Wheatley
Javante White
Harrison Bey-Buie
46.79aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Relay Team 51.47aApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Christian Wright
Patrick Bowman
Jiere Owens
Taron Williams
88.01aMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Patrick Bowman
Taron Williams
Jiere Owens
Derrick Love
89.23aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.Christian Wright
Patrick Bowman
Taron Williams
Derrick Love
89.44aMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.Relay Team 1:30.56aMay 6Thornton TT Classic
5.Nick Coulter
Jiere Owens
Javante White
Taron Williams
1:34.91aApr 15John Bell Invitational
6.Harrison Bey-Buie
DaVion Harris
Julien Woodley
Andre Colbert
1:40.60aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Patrick Bowman
Taron Williams
Derrick Love
Adonis Wright-Bell
3:26.29aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.Relay Team 3:28.11aMay 11SWSC Red Championships
3.Patrick Bowman
Taron Williams
Nick Coulter
Jonathon Golden
3:35.35aApr 15John Bell Invitational
4.Javante White
Denados Kidd
Akeem Wheatley
Marlon McNulty
4:00.58aApr 15John Bell Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Harry Osborne
Damilola Oke-Samuel
Andre Colbert
Jonathon Golden
9:15.72aApr 15John Bell Invitational
2.Relay Team 9:19.84aMay 6Thornton TT Classic
3.Harry Osborne
Rashawn Robinson
Damilola Oke-Samuel
Michael Williams
9:25.61aMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 4:00.75aApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 13:39.96aApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 77.47aApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Ahmondiel Barr50' 1.00May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.9Ahmoniel Barr49' 5.00Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.9Desmond Kelly39' 0.50May 11SWSC Red Championships
4.10Jalon Brown28' 3.00Apr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Ahmoniel Barr119' 4.00May 11SWSC Red Championships
2.9Ahmondiel Barr115' 2.00Apr 15John Bell Invitational
3.9Desmond Kelly86' 3.00Apr 15John Bell Invitational
4.10Jalon Brown70' 5.00Apr 15John Bell Invitational
5.11Rocky Misco65' 11.00May 6Thornton TT Classic
 
High Jump
1.12Christopher Johnson5' 10.00May 6Thornton TT Classic
2.11Pahkadiel Barr5' 5.00Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
 
Pole Vault
1.12Parris Elbert9' 1.00May 11SWSC Red Championships
2.-Rashawn Robinson8' 6.00May 6Thornton TT Classic
12Christopher Johnson8' 6.00May 6Thornton TT Classic
 
Long Jump
1.12Derrick Love22' 6.50May 11SWSC Red Championships
2.12Taron Williams22' 2.00May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.10Jiere Owens21' 2.00Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.12Christopher Johnson18' 11.00Apr 15John Bell Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.12Derrick Love42' 2.00May 11SWSC Red Championships
2.12Christopher Johnson39' 10.50May 6Thornton TT Classic
3.9Harrison Bey-Buie34' 3.00Apr 15John Bell Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Alexis Grim12.56aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.12Amari Windom12.63aMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
3.10Dejah Bush13.60aApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
4.9Kiara Spates13.89aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
5.9Mercedes White13.99aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
6.9Lashaun Green14.02aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
7.9Linda Griffth14.15aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
8.9Makalia Johnson14.23aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
9.9Mercedez Spann15.14aApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
10.9Lyric Henry15.74aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 
200 Meters
1.12Amari Windom25.60aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.10Alexis Grim26.17aMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
3.9Lashaun Green28.83aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
4.9Kiara Spates29.62aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
5.12Iyandi Price30.46aApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
400 Meters
1.9Linda Griffith64.38aApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
2.9Makalia Johnson65.76aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
3.12Dorothy Mitchell66.14aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
4.9Linda Griffth68.55aMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
5.11Destiny Snodey69.07aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
6.9Kiara Spates78.51aApr 8Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
7.12Davida Jackson79.25aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
8.9Tyiana Stephens80.30aMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
800 Meters
1.12Dorothy Mitchell2:26.49aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.9Brenda Gonzalez2:46.35aApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
3.11Destiny Snodey2:46.70aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
4.12Davida Clay-Jackson3:02.88aApr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.12Dorothy Mitchell5:57.68aMay 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
2.12Rebekah Sanders7:23.10aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
3.12Rachel Sanders7:50.75aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
 
3200 Meters
1.12Rachel Sanders17:16.40aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Mya Robinson14.24aMay 19IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.12Amari Windom15.27aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
3.12Iyandi Price19.87aApr 8Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Mya Robinson44.37aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.12Iyandi Price53.49aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 48.38aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.Amari Windom
Linda Griffth
Mya Robinson
Alexis Grim
48.88aMay 19IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
3.Mya Robinson
Amari Windom
Alexis Grim
Linda Griffth
50.10aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
4.Dejah Bush
Mercedes Span
Mercedes White
Deja Barnes
55.31aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:42.83aMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.Amari Windom
Linda Griffth
Brea Blackwell
Alexis Grim
1:45.53aMay 19IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
3.Linda Griffth
Dejah Bush
Brea Blackwell
Stephanie Williams
1:52.33aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
4.Daja Johnson
Tyianna Stephens
Dejah Bush
Brenda Gonzalez
1:59.85aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:13.00aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
2.Linda Griffth
Mya Robinson
Destiny Snodney
Dorothy Mitchell
4:25.41aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
3.Tyianna Stephens
Deja Barnes
Lashaun Green
Kiara Spates
5:08.12aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 11:26.58aApr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
2.Davida Jackson
Destiny Snodney
Rachel Sanders
Rebekah Sanders
11:49.30aApr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Alexis Hutchins42' 4.25May 19IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.10Kindle Miles34' 4.00Apr 8Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
3.11Leviticus Lopez31' 4.50Apr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
4.9Destiny Kelly27' 7.00May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Kindle Miles99' 9.00May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
2.11Alexis Hutchins94' 0.00May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
3.11Jasmine Williams82' 1.00Apr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
4.9Destiny Kelly66' 1.00Apr 1Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
 
High Jump
1.12Brea Blackwell4' 11.00May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
2.9Kiara Spates4' 7.00Apr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.10Chicoyah Hunt6' 9.00May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
 
Long Jump
1.12Brea Blackwell17' 8.50May 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.12Kayla Harden17' 1.00May 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
3.12Kyla Harden16' 7.00May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
4.10Stephanie Williams15' 4.50May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
5.9Mercedes White14' 4.50Apr 13Bruce Ritter Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.12Brea Blackwell37' 5.00May 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
2.12Kayla Harden35' 2.50May 11IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
12Kyla Harden35' 2.50May 3SWSC-Red Division Girls Championships
4.10Stephanie Williams34' 1.00Apr 20Carl Sandburg Eagle Classic
 

*Recent improvement