Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Darius Fox
11.84c
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
2.
12
Kalin Ware
11.93
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
3.
12
Easton Schaber
12.05
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
12
Mason Nelson
12.21
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
5.
10
Alec Bozarth
12.39
PR
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
6.
12
Tyler Blanks
12.47
PR
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
7.
10
Lucas Lasher
12.70
PR
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
8.
12
Jesse Mann
12.73
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
11
Josh Miller (Vo)
12.78
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
10.
10
Joel Demay
12.88
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
11.
12
Crayton Wort
12.96
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
11
Blake Mackey
12.96
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
13.
11
Antwon Lipscomb
12.98
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
14.
9
Jalen Washington
13.14
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
15.
11
Jake Stille
13.38
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
16.
9
Ryan Sparks
13.44
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
17.
9
James Coleman
13.48
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
18.
9
Ryan Kraft
13.61
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
19.
10
Andrew Ensenberger
13.92
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
20.
9
Dillon Sylvester
13.94
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
21.
9
Vernon Smith
13.96
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
22.
9
Kyle Lebre
14.14
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
23.
9
Daequan Travis
14.99
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
200 Meters
1.
12
Easton Schaber
23.35
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
2.
10
Andrew Gregory
24.04c
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
3.
9
Jalen Washington
25.24c
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
11
Josh Everly
25.57
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
10
Bayo Bello
25.94
PR
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
11
Josh Miller (Vo)
25.94
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
10
Lucas Lasher
26.06
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
9
Audry Kiamana
26.59
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
9.
12
Jesse Mann
26.78
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
10.
9
Hunter Wiese
27.11
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
11.
11
Jake Stille
28.30
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
12.
10
Andrew Ensenberger
28.69
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
13.
10
Vivek Bhookya
31.07
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
14.
9
Daequan Travis
31.48
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Evan Scott
51.67
PR
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
2.
11
Josh Everly
53.27
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3.
12
Ian Weis
54.43
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
4.
10
Lucas Lasher
55.44c
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
5.
10
Ryan Greene
58.39
PR
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
6.
11
Antwon Lipscomb
58.52
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
12
Blake Smith
1:00.32
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
11
Jake Stille
1:01.26
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
9
David Ying
1:01.98
PR
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
10.
9
Kyle Lebre
1:02.18
PR
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
11.
9
Anthony Maniscalo
1:04.40
PR
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
12.
10
Vivek Bhookya
1:11.12
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
13.
9
Daequan Travis
1:11.42
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Bates
2:00.64
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
2.
12
Richard Escobar
2:06.78
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
3.
12
Evan Scott
2:08.26
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
11
Josh Everly
2:10.79
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
10
Matt Hayes
2:13.4h
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
6.
10
Ben Lawrence
2:13.94
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
7.
12
Ian Weis
2:14.38
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
10
Lucas Lasher
2:20.24
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
9
Kelvin Pough
2:21.23
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
10.
9
Blake Harvey
2:21.24
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
11.
9
Matthew Egts
2:38.7h
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Austin Peters
4:28.99
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
2.
12
Tanner Kuenneth
4:30.24
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
3.
12
Collin Rink
4:51.05
PR
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
4.
9
Carson McCormick
4:56.32
PR
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
5.
11
Jared Peters
4:58.24
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
9
Ian McCormick
5:00.33
PR
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
7.
10
Lucas Lasher
5:01.91
PR
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
8.
9
Vinit Karkather
5:07.48
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
10
Ben Lawrence
5:17.36
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
10.
9
Zach Kosinski
5:20.61
PR
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
11.
10
Matt Hayes
5:25.36
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
12.
9
Blake Harvey
5:35.0h
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
13.
9
Matthew Egts
5:58.05
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jared Peters
9:45.76
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
2.
12
Tanner Kuenneth
9:55.89
PR
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
3.
12
Collin Rink
10:20.99
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
4.
9
Zach Kosinski
11:07.4h
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
5.
10
Ben Lawrence
11:22.69
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
9
Matthew Egts
12:51.00
PR
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matt Christopherson
16.33
PR
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
2.
9
Jayce (Cooper) Smith
17.44c
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
3.
9
David Ying
18.74c
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
12
Camden Delaney
19.25
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
10
Ethan Phifer
20.52
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Matt Christopherson
41.00
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
2.
12
Camden Delaney
46.16
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3.
9
Jayce (Cooper) Smith
46.44c
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
10
Ethan Phifer
48.14c
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
5.
9
David Ying
50.48
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
9
Alex Klosterman
54.90
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mason Nelson
Kalin Ware
Malcolm Collins
Easton Schaber
45.63
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
2.
-
Mason Nelson
Kalin Ware
Camden Delaney
Easton Schaber
45.96
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
3.
-
Alec Bozarth
Joel Demay
Dillon Butler
Darius Fox
46.34c
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
-
Camden Delaney
Jesse Mann
Tyler Blanks
Andrew Gregory
48.05
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
-
Alec Bozarth
Joel Demay
Jayce (Cooper) Smith
Darius Fox
48.49
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
6.
-
Joel Demay
Collin Shaffer
Ryan Kraft
Jayce (Cooper) Smith
48.84
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
7.
-
Alec Bozarth
Vernon Smith
Javon Davis
Darius Fox
49.39
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
-
Joel Demay
Collin Shaffer
Jayce (Cooper) Smith
Ryan Kraft
51.51
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
-
Alec Bozarth
Joel Demay
Collin Shaffer
Ryan Kraft
51.59
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kalin Ware
Josh Schapmire
Andrew Gregory
Easton Schaber
1:33.65
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
2.
Kalin Ware
Evan Scott
Andrew Gregory
Easton Schaber
1:34.29
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
3.
-
Jalen Washington
Bayo Bello
Dillon Butler
Andrew Gregory
1:37.7h
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
-
Jalen Washington
Bayo Bello
Dillon Butler
Darius Fox
1:42.95
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
5.
9
Hunter Wiese
Audry Kiamana
Ryan Sparks
Jalen Washington
1:43.28
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
6.
9
Hunter Wiese
Jalen Washington
Dillon Butler
Kelvin Pough
1:43.44
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
7.
-
Austin Peters
Tanner Kuenneth
Collin Rink
Jared Peters
1:43.61
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
-
Darius Fox
Audry Kiamana
Ryan Sparks
Jayce (Cooper) Smith
1:45.54
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Josh Everly
Andrew Bates
Josh Schapmire
Evan Scott
3:30.27
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
2.
-
Andrew Bates
Josh Everly
Josh Schapmire
Evan Scott
3:30.94
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
3.
-
Camden Delaney
Matt Christopherson
Josh Schapmire
Evan Scott
3:43.89
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
-
Andrew Bates
Richard Escobar
Bryce Glancy
Ian Weis
3:49.00
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
-
Ryan Greene
Dillon Butler
Lucas Lasher
Kelvin Pough
3:49.2h
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
6.
-
Vinit Karkather
Lucas Lasher
Ian McCormick
Kelvin Pough
3:49.37
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
7.
-
Matt Hayes
Ryan Greene
Dillon Butler
Kelvin Pough
3:56.67
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
8.
9
Hunter Wiese
Dillon Butler
Matthias Cash
Kelvin Pough
3:57.08
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
-
Dillon Butler
Ryan Greene
Matt Hayes
Kelvin Pough
3:59.54
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Austin Peters
Tanner Kuenneth
Collin Rink
Jared Peters
8:37.38
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
2.
Richard Escobar
Ben Lawrence
Carson McCormick
Matt Hayes
8:41.50
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
3.
-
Ben Lawrence
Ben Kafer
Vinit Karkather
Josh Everly
8:55.28
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
4.
-
Matt Hayes
Kelvin Pough
Carson McCormick
Lucas Lasher
9:03.0h
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
5.
-
Matt Hayes
Lucas Lasher
Ian McCormick
Kelvin Pough
9:08.12
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
6.
-
Dillon Butler
Ian McCormick
Matt Hayes
Lucas Lasher
9:17.07
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
7.
-
Vinit Karkather
Lucas Lasher
Matt Hayes
Blake Harvey
9:25.85
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Gavin Cook
41' 7.5
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
2.
11
Jake Rothwell
39' 8
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3.
9
Austin Wonkovich
33' 8.25
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
12
William Henrichs
33' 2
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
9
James Coleman
30' 7
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
6.
11
Robert Grimwood
26' 11
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
9
Antonio Davis
24' 5
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Corey Troxel
116' 9
PR
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
2.
12
William Henrichs
112' 8
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
3.
9
Austin Wonkovich
100' 8
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
9
Steven Bierl
87' 9
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
5.
9
James Coleman
74' 0
PR
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
6.
9
Ryan King
73' 6
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
9
Antonio Davis
68' 8
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
9
Kyle Lebre
61' 7
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
9
Cyras Gudeman
38' 2
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
High Jump
1.
9
Ryan Sparks
5' 6
PR
May 13
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open
2.
9
Anthony Maniscalo
5' 4
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
3.
9
Collin Shaffer
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Pole Vault
1.
9
Matthias Cash
12' 0
May 5
Morton 9/10 Invite
2.
9
Alex Klosterman
10' 6
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
3.
11
Nick Bean
9' 0
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
4.
12
Tyler Blanks
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Long Jump
1.
12
Malcolm Collins
20' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
2.
10
Bayo Bello
18' 5
PR
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
3.
9
Ryan Kraft
16' 6
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
4.
11
Jake Stille
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
9
Dillon Sylvester
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
10
Alec Bozarth
13' 6
PR
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
7.
9
Vernon Smith
12' 10.75
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Malcolm Collins
42' 8
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
2.
9
Ryan Sparks
36' 1.75
May 23
IHSA 3A Boys Edwardsville Sectional
3.
12
Matt Christopherson
34' 11
Apr 19
Capitol City Classic
4.
9
Ryan Kraft
33' 10
May 10
Big 12 F/S Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gabrielle Hesse
13.34
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
2.
9
Kaylee Rosenberger
14.12
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3.
9
Kathryn Baxter
14.36
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
4.
12
Abby Niepagen
14.46
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
5.
9
Clarice McCormick
14.53
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
9
Te'a Virgil
14.73
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
7.
9
Savannah Townsend
15.22
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
9
Madison Read
16.27
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
11
Kiran Kaur
17.24
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
200 Meters
1.
12
Annie Crane
28.61
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
10
Bri Oldenburg
29.06
PR
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
3.
11
Mayson Nelson
29.18
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
4.
12
Rachel Johnson
30.30
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
12
Abby Niepagen
31.24
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
9
Grace Golick
31.99
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
11
Aurielle Kiamana
32.10
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
9
Savannah Townsend
32.57
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
9.
10
Sabrina Gomez
37.72
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
400 Meters
1.
10
Bri Oldenburg
1:03.96
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
12
Rachel Johnson
1:04.80
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
3.
12
Devon Robbins
1:06.25
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
9
Hayley Metz
1:06.38
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
5.
11
Mayson Nelson
1:06.64
PR
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
6.
11
Alyse Lanier
1:08.42
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
9
Elisa Schwertfeger
1:08.58
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
12
Annie Crane
1:09.13
PR
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
9.
9
Kaylee Rosenberger
1:10.70
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
10.
9
Grace Golick
1:12.70
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
11.
9
Savannah Townsend
1:14.63
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
12.
11
Kiran Kaur
1:20.20
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
13.
10
Sabrina Gomez
1:23.34
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
800 Meters
1.
12
Anna Imode
2:16.40
PR
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
10
Destiny Fawley
2:30.99
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
3.
11
Alyse Lanier
2:38.47
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
4.
11
Gretchen Vallender
2:40.72
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
9
Elisa Schwertfeger
2:41.37
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
6.
11
Brittany Adelman
3:01.34
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
7.
9
Elizabeth Reeves
3:01.40
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
1600 Meters
1.
10
Danielle Beckstead
5:14.62
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
11
Hannah Penn
5:44.67
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
3.
11
Alexis Lanier
6:10.33
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
11
Lauren Mecum
6:10.51
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
5.
9
Hope Metz
6:11.80
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
10
Kyleakin Helm
6:36.90
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
11
Megan Spanton
6:47.19
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
11
Brittany Adelman
6:49.65
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Penn
11:56.79
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
10
Danielle Beckstead
11:58.42
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3.
9
Hope Metz
13:24.63
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
4.
11
Lauren Mecum
13:38.44
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Katie Shifflet
14.39
(1.9)
PR
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
11
Courtney Manning
15.63
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.
11
Brooke Catherine
17.01
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
4.
12
Alli Eggena
19.66
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
10
Teresa Taflan
20.37
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
6.
9
Lauren Veal
20.88
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Courtney Manning
46.00
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
10
Teresa Taflan
55.96
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
3.
12
Alli Eggena
1:00.11
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
9
Lauren Veal
1:01.21
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Gabrielle Hesse
Annie Crane
Devon Robbins
Kaylee Rosenberger
52.89
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
2.
-
Gabrielle Hesse
Abby Niepagen
Tea' Virgil
Kaylee Rosenberger
53.48
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
3.
Annie Crane
Mayson Nelson
Bri Oldenburg
Te'a Virgil
53.90
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
4.
-
Devon Robbins
Annie Crane
Bri Oldenburg
Abby Niepagen
55.44
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
9
Te'a Virgil
Kaylee Rosenberger
Maya Mwilambwe
Grace Golick
57.31
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gabrielle Hesse
Rachel Johnson
Bri Oldenburg
Devon Robbins
1:49.79
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
-
Gabrielle Hesse
Bri Oldenburg
Rachel Johnson
Devon Robbins
1:50.18
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
3.
-
Gabrielle Hesse
Annie Crane
Bri Oldenburg
Devon Robbins
1:51.87
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
4.
-
Anna Imode
Rachel Johnson
Bri Oldenburg
Aurielle Kiamana
1:55.55
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
9
Te'a Virgil
Kathryn Baxter
Maya Mwilambwe
Lauren Veal
2:02.61
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Johnson
Gabrielle Hesse
Devon Robbins
Anna Imode
4:08.10
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
2.
-
Gabrielle Hesse
Destiny Fawley
Rachel Johnson
Devon Robbins
4:14.19
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
3.
-
Anna Imode
Elisa Schwertfeger
Megan Spanton
Lauren Mecum
4:44.46
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
-
Bri Oldenburg
Alexis Lanier
Gretchen Vallender
Hope Metz
4:44.68
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
-
Alyse Lanier
Danielle Beckstead
Kyleakin Helm
Brittany Adelman
4:47.26
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4x800 Relay
1.
Alyse Lanier
Alexis Lanier
Hope Metz
Elisa Schwertfeger
10:38.58
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
-
Anna Imode
Hannah Penn
Alyse Lanier
Rachel Johnson
10:39.71
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
3.
-
Danielle Beckstead
Alexis Lanier
Alyse Lanier
Rachel Johnson
10:41.19
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
4.
-
Alexis Lanier
Gretchen Vallender
Megan Spanton
Alyse Lanier
10:49.46
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Angel Patton
29' 2
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
11
Camryn McCurdie
27' 9
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
3.
12
Alli Eggena
23' 6.5
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
4.
12
Hayley Blankenbeckler
22' 8
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
10
Taylor Sullivan
22' 7
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
9
Jenna DeMay
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
11
Ragan Pierce
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tia Robertson
113' 7
PR
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
10
Taylor Sullivan
96' 11
PR
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
3.
12
Alli Eggena
92' 9
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
4.
10
Angel Patton
88' 6
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
11
Camryn McCurdie
74' 3
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
9
Jenna DeMay
64' 4
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
11
Ragan Pierce
58' 2
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
8.
12
Hayley Blankenbeckler
51' 2
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
High Jump
1.
12
Katie Shifflet
5' 5
PR
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
11
Brooke Catherine
5' 2
PR
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
3.
12
Jordan Wait-Parker
4' 11
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
4.
9
Kathryn Baxter
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brooke Catherine
12' 9
PR
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
9
Nikki Ogorek
12' 0
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
3.
11
Mackenz Gallagher
11' 9
PR
May 24
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
4.
9
Madison Read
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Long Jump
1.
11
Courtney Manning
16' 11.75
PR
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
2.
12
Devon Robbins
15' 4.75
PR
May 9
Girls Big 12 Championship
3.
12
Annie Crane
15' 1
PR
Apr 18
Lady Raider Invite
4.
12
Abby Niepagen
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
5.
9
Maya Mwilambwe
11' 9.25
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
6.
10
Riley Fleck
10' 6
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
7.
9
Te'a Virgil
9' 4
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
Triple Jump
1.
11
Courtney Manning
37' 3
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.
12
Annie Crane
32' 9.25
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.
10
Riley Fleck
25' 9
PR
Apr 22
NCHS coed dual
*Recent improvement