Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dequan Jenkins Hicks11.16 PR (2.1)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
2.11Justen Callion11.33 PR (2.1)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
3.10Connor Laird11.66 PR (1.5)May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
4.10Cade Mang11.79 PR (1.5)May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.11Elijah Johnson Jr12.16Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Dequan Jenkins Hicks23.18 PR (.6)May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.10Luke Shugarman23.20 PR (2.3)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
3.11Justen Callion23.81 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.11John Patterson24.00 PR (.6)May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.10Cade Mang24.20 PRApr 20Red Grange Invitational
6.9Dylan Reichard24.48 PR (1.6)May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
400 Meters
1.11Dalen Brown51.10 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.10Cade Mang52.38 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.10Michael Whitefield52.93 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
4.11Matthew Kaminski55.36 PRApr 20Red Grange Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Joe Fioresi1:59.47 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Bradley Osuch2:04.44 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.12Noah Vanderhei2:04.50 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.10Matthew Rabick2:19.30 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
1600 Meters
1.12Brandon Nelson4:21.15 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Mitchell Bradford4:26.88 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.12Keegan Murphy4:33.55 PRApr 20Red Grange Invitational
4.10Jacob Bohnert4:42.13 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.9John Harshberger5:00.88 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
3200 Meters
1.12Brandon Nelson9:13.55 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.12Corey Saelens10:09.35 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
3.10Jacob Bohnert10:20.86 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.11Ivan Garcia10:29.84Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
5.10Kole Schramm10:34.25 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
6.10Tai Fredricks11:07.55 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Noah Beck16.11 PR (3.1)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Luke Shugarman42.61 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
2.11Noah Beck42.81 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.9John Wherle49.11 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.9Chandler Aagesen52.55 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
4x100 Relay
1.Justen Callion
John Patterson
Dalen Brown
Dequan Jenkins Hicks
44.00May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.Justen Callion
Luke Shugarman
John Patterson
Dequan Jenkins Hicks
44.13May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.Justen Callion
Luke Shugarman
Dalen Brown
Dequan Jenkins Hicks
44.84May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
4.Connor Laird
Cade Mang
Michael Whitefield
Luke Shugarman
45.07May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.Dequan Jenkins Hicks
Elijah Johnson Jr
Justen Callion
Dalen Brown
45.53Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Justen Callion
Luke Shugarman
John Patterson
Dequan Jenkins Hicks
1:32.56May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.Justen Callion
John Patterson
Johnathan Jennings
Dequan Jenkins Hicks
1:32.75May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.Dalen Brown
Luke Shugarman
Dequan Jenkins Hicks
Justen Callion
1:32.78May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
4.Justen Callion
Chris Grady
Elijah Johnson Jr
Johnny Jennings
1:37.12Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
5.Connor Laird
Dylan Reichard
Dominic Radecki
Luke Shugarman
1:42.69May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
4x400 Relay
1.Joe Fioresi
Cade Mang
Michael Whitefield
Dalen Brown
3:33.16May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
2.Johnathan Jennings
Joe Fioresi
Matthew Kaminski
Dalen Brown
3:34.25May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.Michael Whitefield
Cade Mang
Joe Fioresi
Dalen Brown
3:35.05May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.Michael Whitefield
Erik Neidlein
John Wherle
Cade Mang
3:36.92May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.Matthew Kaminski
Joe Fioresi
Dalen Brown
Michael Whitefield
3:37.26Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Joe Fioresi
Noah Vanderhei
Jonathan Zambo
Mitchell Bradford
8:06.11May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.Joe Fioresi
Jonathan Zambo
Mitchell Bradford
Noah Vanderhei
8:15.05Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
3.Jacob Bohnert
CJ Hellinger
John Harshberger
Logan Kunkle
9:08.34May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Justin Bensinger48' 1.5 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
2.12Jimmy Gleason44' 0May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.9Matthew Egly43' 3 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
4.11Roberto Rivera38' 3.5Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
5.9Otto Hess36' 10 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Justin Bensinger145' 5 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.12Jimmy Gleason117' 5 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.-Xander Rivera103' 7.5 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.9Matthew Egly96' 10 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.9Thomas Hawley95' 9 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
 
High Jump
1.11Dequan Jenkins Hicks5' 9 PRApr 20Red Grange Invitational
2.10Steven Udy5' 7Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
3.11Jake Randolph5' 6 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
4.9John Wherle5' 0 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
Pole Vault
1.12Matthew Ogilvie15' 6 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Jared Middleton15' 0 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.11Andrew Aagesen11' 0Apr 20Red Grange Invitational
4.9Chandler Aagesen10' 0 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.9Alex Aagesen8' 6 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
Long Jump
1.12Isaiah Vizcarra21' 1 PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
2.12Chris Grady20' 2.75May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.12Nathan Betsinger18' 1.5 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.9Alex Aagesen16' 10 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
5.10Alan Cruse16' 3.5 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
Triple Jump
1.12Chris Grady43' 10 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.10Steven Udy37' 4.75May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.11Nathan Hart36' 10 PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.10Logan McIntyre32' 4 PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Jennah Rogers12.58May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.10Jennelle Rogers13.29 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
3.9Grace Davis13.32 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
4.10Ellina Butolph13.48 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
5.11Lola Rivera13.74 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
6.11Claire Barenie14.02 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.12Malorie Carlson14.07 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
8.12Alena Neal14.13May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
9.9Isabella Carreno14.40 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
10.10Mia Novak14.44 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
11.11Ali Sanders14.90 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
12.10Becky Jermolowicz14.92 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
13.10Brianna Ruggiero15.08 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
14.9Diana Whitfield15.22 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
15.10Sana Ajeena15.74 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
16.10Rheannah Knippen16.30 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
10Kari Stogentin16.30 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
10Olivia Newmann16.30 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
19.10Jazmin Ascencio16.31 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
20.9Breanna Carr16.98 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
200 Meters
1.10Jennah Rogers26.24May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.9Grace Davis26.90 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.11Lola Rivera28.10 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.10Jennelle Rogers28.14 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
5.12Megan Krisch28.29Apr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
6.10Becky Jermolowicz29.40 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.12Alena Neal29.53 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
8.11Mia Lewis30.07 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9.12Malorie Carlson30.50 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
10.9Diana Whitfield31.14 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
11.11Dyiamon Williams31.55 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
12.11Hannah Baker31.56 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
13.10Sana Ajeena32.20 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
14.12Irian Vargas32.43 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
15.12Danielle Johnson32.44 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
16.10Skye McGee32.88 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
17.9Bethany Ballis34.10 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
18.9Madison Breske34.14 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
19.10Kari Stogentin34.60 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
400 Meters
1.12Megan Krisch1:01.10 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.11Mia Lewis1:04.93 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.10Jennelle Rogers1:05.10Apr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
4.10Becky Jermolowicz1:05.44 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.12Molly Gustafson1:07.03May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.9Grace Davis1:09.88 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.12Danielle Johnson1:12.76 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
8.12Irian Vargas1:13.10 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9.9Micalah Dunghill1:13.34 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
10.12Emerson Bella1:14.86 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
11.10Skye McGee1:16.11 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
12.10Jazmin Ascencio1:18.33 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
13.9Madison Breske1:18.78 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
14.9Bethany Ballis1:18.82 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
15.10Olivia Newmann1:20.08 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
16.11Ali Sanders1:23.18 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
17.9Kaitlyn Tillmon1:24.35 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
18.9Isabella Carreno1:32.06 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
800 Meters
1.11Isabelle Christiansen2:20.05Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
2.11Jaycie Simon2:24.26 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.11Caitlin Guist2:25.28 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.9Ella Hale2:26.22 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
5.11Isabel Aguado2:32.17 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.12Megan Krisch2:34.96 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.10Jazmin Russell2:40.12 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
8.9Sofia Ballesteros2:42.38 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
9.10Molly Krall2:43.26 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
10.12Grace Beck2:53.46 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
11.9Paula Lopez2:59.21 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
12.12Olivia Merrigan3:03.41 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
13.11Alexia Diaz3:03.47Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
14.9Naomi Farrow3:18.78 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
1600 Meters
1.11Isabelle Christiansen4:58.01 PRApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
2.12Grace Pagone5:12.63 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.11Caitlin Guist5:28.0hApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
4.9Ella Hale5:36.34 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.11Isabel Aguado5:37.1h PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
6.12Megan Berg5:37.18May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
7.11Sydney Luchyn5:45.6hApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
8.10Jazmin Russell5:46.7h PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9.11Jaycie Simon5:49.70Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
10.9Peyton Brueck5:51.2h PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
11.10Molly Krall5:55.0h PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
12.9Sofia Ballesteros5:59.17 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
13.12Holly Gotchie6:21.51Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
14.12Olivia Merrigan6:45.87 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
15.12Grace Beck6:52.36 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
16.11Alexia Diaz7:00.75Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
17.11Lauren Martin7:06.04Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
3200 Meters
1.11Isabelle Christiansen10:57.33 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.12Grace Pagone10:57.55 PRApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Megan Berg12:06.63May 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
4.9Peyton Brueck12:15.52 PRApr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
5.11Sydney Luchyn12:22.32Apr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
6.11Isabel Aguado12:30.42 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Jennah Rogers15.30 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.9Christiane Sullivan18.13 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.11Brooke August18.14 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.9Genna Peters18.39 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
5.12Hailey Martens19.93Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
6.9Jessica Schane20.48 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.9Tishe Ogunwo22.07 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
8.10Tiahna Kendall27.47 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Jennah Rogers51.64Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
2.9Christiane Sullivan53.05 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.11Brooke August53.53 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.9Genna Peters53.64 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
5.9Jessica Schane55.47 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
6.12Hailey Martens56.62 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
7.10Rheannah Knippen1:03.63Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
8.10Shay Grady1:06.34 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9.10Tiahna Kendall1:11.50 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
4x100 Relay
1.Megan Krisch
Ellina Butolph
Grace Davis
Jennah Rogers
49.74May 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.Megan Krisch
Lola Rivera
Grace Davis
Jennah Rogers
50.59May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.Lola Rivera
Jennelle Rogers
Brooke August
Grace Davis
52.77Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
4.Alena Neal
Ellina Butolph
Mia Lewis
Diana Whitfield
54.80Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
5.Hannah Baker
Dyiamon Williams
Claire Barenie
Olivia Biery
56.16Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
6.Alena Neal
Hannah Baker
Dyiamon Williams
Diana Whitfield
56.63May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
7.Christiane Sullivan
Allie Ruggiero
Micalah Dunghill
Kaitlyn Tillmon
57.13Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
8.Danielle Johnson
Brianna Ruggiero
Olivia Newmann
Kaitlyn Tillmon
58.22Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Grace Davis
Jennelle Rogers
Ellina Butolph
Mia Novak
1:51.34May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.Jennah Rogers
Grace Davis
Ellina Butolph
Megan Krisch
1:51.82Apr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
3.Lola Rivera
Jennelle Rogers
Mia Novak
Ellina Butolph
1:52.86May 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
4.Lola Rivera
Malorie Carlson
Claire Barenie
Dyiamon Williams
1:56.06May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.Ellina Butolph
Hannah Baker
Molly Gustafson
Olivia Solis
1:57.62Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
6.Mia Novak
Malorie Carlson
Dyiamon Williams
Alena Neal
1:59.45Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.Claire Barenie
Olivia Biery
Becky Jermolowicz
Diana Whitfield
2:00.28Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
4x400 Relay
1.Megan Krisch
Jaycie Simon
Mia Novak
Jennelle Rogers
4:09.77May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.Megan Krisch
Isabelle Christiansen
Jaycie Simon
Jennelle Rogers
4:16.30May 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.Isabelle Christiansen
Jaycie Simon
Ella Hale
Jennah Rogers
4:18.80Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
4.Megan Krisch
Isabelle Christiansen
Mia Novak
Jennelle Rogers
4:20.81Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
5.Isabel Aguado
Becky Jermolowicz
Olivia Solis
Molly Gustafson
4:23.65May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.Jennelle Rogers
Caitlin Guist
Grace Davis
Mia Novak
4:23.96Apr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
7.Mia Lewis
Genna Peters
Sophia Ballesteros
Danielle Johnson
4:46.49Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
8.Genna Peters
Olivia Solis
Molly Gustafson
Shay Grady
5:01.14Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
4x800 Relay
1.Isabelle Christiansen
Caitlin Guist
Jaycie Simon
Ella Hale
9:21.47May 19IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.Jaycie Simon
Caitlin Guist
Isabelle Christiansen
Ella Hale
9:30.41May 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.Jaycie Simon
Caitlin Guist
Isabel Aguado
Ella Hale
9:49.41May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.Jaycie Simon
Isabelle Christiansen
Ella Hale
Caitlin Guist
9:53.45Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
5.Jazmin Russell
Sofia Ballesteros
Molly Krall
Peyton Brueck
10:55.39Apr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
6.Holly Gotchie
Grace Beck
Olivia Merrigan
Alexia Diaz
11:45.84Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Alena Neal
Dyiamon Williams
Molly Gustafson
Becky Jermolowicz
2:05.11Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
2.Jeriah Ross
Allie Ruggiero
Micalah Dunghill
Irian Vargas
2:12.01Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Isabel Aguado
Molly Krall
Peyton Brueck
Jazmin Russell
13:00.28Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kashiya Smith32' 0.5Apr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
2.10Devin Brown30' 6.5 PRApr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
3.11Lauren DiStefano30' 0 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
4.10Dominque Daniels29' 5 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
5.12Angelica Corral28' 3.5 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.9Diana Whitfield27' 10 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.12Amanda Wejner23' 8 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
8.11Alexis Rodriguez20' 1 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9.12Myria Lesure-Walls19' 4.5 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
10.9Breanna Carr19' 2 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
11.9Gabrielle DiStefano15' 3 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Devin Brown102' 0 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.11Lauren DiStefano98' 10 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.12Kashiya Smith76' 6 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.12Angelica Corral69' 8Apr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
 
High Jump
1.10Jennelle Rogers5' 7 PRMay 19IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.9Olivia Solis5' 0 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.9Genna Peters4' 6 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
4.11Dyiamon Williams4' 2 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
Pole Vault
1.11Claire Barenie10' 3 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
2.10Ellina Butolph8' 3 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.11Brooke August7' 6May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.12Emerson Bella6' 9 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
11Hannah Baker6' 9 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9Jessica Schane6' 9 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
7.10Brianna Ruggiero6' 3 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9Olivia Solis6' 3 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
11Ali Sanders6' 3 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
Long Jump
1.12Malorie Carlson15' 5.75May 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.10Mia Novak14' 7.75 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
3.11Mia Lewis14' 1May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.12Hailey Martens13' 2May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.12Alena Neal11' 11 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
6.10Shay Grady11' 8.25 PRApr 13Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational
7.10Sana Ajeena10' 11 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
8.10Skye McGee10' 6 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
9.10Olivia Newmann9' 11 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 
Triple Jump
1.11Brooke August29' 6.75 PRMay 11IHSA 3A Girls Rock Island Sectional
2.9Genna Peters28' 6.5 PRApr 2741st Annual Tiger Invitational
3.9Tishe Ogunwo25' 8 PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.10Shay Grady24' 11 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
5.10Skye McGee24' 0 PRApr 25Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs OHS
 

*Recent improvement