Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.-Lavell Patterson7.29PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.10Dylan Gramley7.37Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.10Justin Yeazell7.54PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.-Jacob Jones7.63PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Jaylon Tillman23.36PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.10Justin Yeazell25.30PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.-Sebastion Metcalfe25.49PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
4.10Nik Clark25.73Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 
400 Meters
1.11Jalyn Givan51.56PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.10Nick Simpson55.94PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
3.10Dominic Muscarnero58.15PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.10Kendrick Cyracus1:02.91PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Maseman1:59.72PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.12Nate Simpson2:05.47PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.12Sean Curran2:07.92PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.11Andrew Radulovich2:14.40Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Ian Morrison4:51.09PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.9Oliver Burns4:51.91PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
3.11Andrew Radulovich4:54.52PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.10Cooper Shelton4:54.54PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
5.9Ryan Tracey4:57.40Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Thomas10:08.88PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.10Cooper Shelton10:26.78Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.11Dylan Young10:36.37PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.12Jack Patton10:47.28PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
 
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jaylon Tillman8.59PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
2.11Jalyn Givan8.96PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Dylan Rasmason
Dylan Gramley
Anthony Barbaro
Jared Gumila
1:36.03Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.Jalyn Givan
Mitchell Pearson
Jaylon Tillman
Lavell Patterson
1:36.05Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
3.Dylan Rasmason
Dylan Gramley
Anthony Barbaro
Nik Clark
1:43.50Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jalyn Givan
Mitchell Pearson
Lavell Patterson
Ryan Maseman
3:32.12Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.Jalyn Givan
Ryan Maseman
Mitchell Pearson
Jaylon Tillman
3:32.87Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
3.Dominic Muscarmero
Anthony Wilson
Colin Day
Jonathon Ciesniewski
4:00.37Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Sean Curran
Michael Schmauderer
Ian Morrison
Ryan Maseman
8:36.00Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
2.Suchir Sumant
Josh Bedford
Jacob Seiden
Oliver Burns
8:57.62Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.Josh Bedford
Suchir Sumant
Ryan Tracey
Nick Simpson
8:59.98Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nolan Lindroth52' 6.75PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
2.12Chris Lynch45' 6.5Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.10Colin Wojtkiewicz40' 10.5Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 
High Jump
1.10Kendrick Cyracus5' 9Mar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.10Dominic Muscarnero5' 1PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 
Long Jump
1.-Jacob Jones18' 8.75PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
2.10Dominic Muscarnero18' 3.75PRFeb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
3.-Sebastion Metcalfe17' 6.25PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.10Nik Clark17' 1PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.-Nik Cardillo39' 9.25Feb 22Normal West Indoor Invitational
2.10Jared Gumila37' 0PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.10Dylan Rasmason36' 3PRMar 7First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
 

Womens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Savanna Santore7.54PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.12Aja Bradshaw7.72Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
3.10Scarlette Conners7.95PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
4.12Isabella DeVenuto8.39Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Lazaria Jones28.31PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.11Maddie Amoo-Otoo29.40PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.10Scarlette Conners1:07.75PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.10Lauren Walczak1:07.91PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.10Michelle Masis5:39.23PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.12Sarah Conley5:41.84PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
3.10Aminah Hussain5:43.98Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
4.12Riley Frankel5:47.70Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Savanna Santore8.58Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.9Erin Henry9.44PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
3.11Lazaria Jones11.07PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
4.12Sydney Cangilla11.53PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Relay Team 1:46.18Mar 9DGS Mustang Relays
2.Savanna Santore
Aja Bradshaw
Cori Ewald
Jeneau McLain
1:48.96Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
3.Donna Ho
Camila Pavon
Millie Ghapson
Ava Pardo
2:02.08Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:06.84Mar 9DGS Mustang Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:08.12Mar 9DGS Mustang Relays
2.Riley Frankel
Michelle Masis
Katie Nalley
Emily Bedford
10:25.05Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.Emily Shafron
Morgan Raclawski
Lazaria Jones
Taylor Green
13:26.63Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Peyton Panka37' 11.5PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.11Sarah Pasch33' 2Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
3.11Gabby Bonasera32' 7PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
4.10Marycarmen Hernandez-Mora27' 6PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
High Jump
1.12Sydney Cangilla5' 2.25PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.10Millie Ghapson4' 7Feb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Lazaria Jones15' 4.25PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
2.11Maddie Amoo-Otoo15' 0.25PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.9Erin Henry32' 6.5PRFeb 2815th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational
 

*Recent improvement