Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Carlos Baggett10.84 (-1.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
2.12Clay Paysen11.13 (1.0)PRApr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
3.12DeVaughn Hrobowski11.19Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
4.12Hunter Houslet11.20 (1.0)PRApr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
5.10Brian Registe11.48PRMay 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
6.10Wallace Thomas11.60PRMay 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
7.10Joe Stiffend11.64 (.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
8.10Ezra Docks11.92May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
9.11Tim Donnahue12.00 (1.7)PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
9Burhan Cutlerywala12.00May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
11.11Michael Wagner12.21 (-.9)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
12.10Martise Mitchell12.29 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
13.10Jaylen Watkins12.30 (.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
14.12Noah Robbins12.38 (-1.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
15.10Tanner Houslet12.39May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
16.12Zach Shelton12.43 (1.7)Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
17.10Shane McGrail12.45 (-1.1)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
18.10Angel Guevara12.64 (-1.3)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
19.9Arthur Perez12.72 (-.5)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
10Zach Nadle12.72PRApr 16Metea Valley Invitational
21.11JJ Frey12.74 (-.9)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
22.9Kyle Sahli12.89 (-1.3)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
23.9Shaun Hopkins13.07Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
24.9Baron Klein13.29PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
 
200 Meters
1.12Clay Paysen22.35 (2.0)PRApr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
2.12Hunter Houslet22.46 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
3.10Joe Stiffend22.50 (2.8)PRApr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
4.11Carlos Baggett22.90May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
5.10Brian Registe23.87May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
6.11Jordan Gumila23.92 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
7.10Wallace Thomas24.08 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
8.10Ezra Docks24.10May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
9.11Tim Donnahue24.25PRMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
10.12Cory Hrobowski24.36 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
11.10Shane McGrail24.51 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
12.10Martise Mitchell24.52 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
13.10Angel Guevara24.81PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
14.11Michael Wagner24.91 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
15.10Jaylen Watkins24.92 (.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
16.11Tyler Hoosman24.95 (.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
17.10Zach Nadle25.01PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
18.10Jack McNurlan25.52 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
19.11TJ Kane25.61 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
20.9Shaun Hopkins25.91PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
21.10Quinn Peplow26.12 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
22.10Tanner Houslet26.14 (.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
23.9Kyle Burke26.37 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
24.9Logan Todorovic26.52 (.0)PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
25.9Kyle Sahli26.55 (.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
 
400 Meters
1.12Hunter Houslet51.57PRApr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
2.12Matt Hosler51.82PRApr 16Metea Valley Invitational
3.9Anthony Capezio52.46May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
4.11Jordan Gumila52.58May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
5.12Cory Hrobowski52.72PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
6.10Don Olivier56.08PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
7.11Tim Donnahue56.70Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
8.10Jaylen Watkins57.09May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
9.9Arthur Perez57.16PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
10.9Burhan Cutlerywala57.59Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
11.10Angel Guevara58.42PRMay 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
 
800 Meters
1.12Jack Sebok1:59.99PRApr 23Winston Brown Invitational
2.12Matt Hosler2:00.67PRApr 23Winston Brown Invitational
3.12Brendan McGath2:05.58PRApr 16Metea Valley Invitational
4.10Sam Horvath2:07.02May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
5.10Ethan Prior2:08.48Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
6.10Spencer Brandt2:09.47May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
7.10Ben Otstott2:09.52May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
8.12Luke Stell2:09.57PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
9.11Gabe Nkpe2:10.62May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
10.11James Suchy2:10.88Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
11.11Omar Paramo2:12.03Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
12.11Walker Wells2:17.00PRApr 16Metea Valley Invitational
13.9Ethan Patel2:18.88PRMay 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
14.9Connor Wells2:24.48May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
 
1500 Meters
1.12Jack Sebok4:04.06PRJun 3Magis Miles
2.12Brendan McGath4:23.16PRJun 3Magis Miles
3.9Jack Anderson4:42.52Jun 3Magis Miles
 
1600 Meters
1.12Jack Sebok4:20.39PRJun 3Magis Miles
2.12Brendan McGath4:20.79PRMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
3.10Ben Otstott4:34.68Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.10Ben Ottstot4:34.70PRMay 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
5.11Walker Wells4:39.63May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
6.10Ethan Prior4:39.71Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
7.11Omar Paramo4:42.17May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
8.11James Suchy4:42.21PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
9.10Spencer Brandt4:47.01PRApr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
10.9Jack Anderson4:50.17Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
11.12Matt Hosler4:51.57PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
12.10Sam Horvath4:52.01Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
13.12Luke Stell4:58.36PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
14.9Cameron Bushby4:58.37PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
15.9Colin Russell4:58.48PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
16.11Hunter May4:58.52Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
17.11Gabe Nkpe4:58.81Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
18.9Ethan Patel5:05.35PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
19.9Daniel Soto5:12.32PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
20.9Ryan Walczak5:13.20Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
21.9Connor Wells5:14.52Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
22.11Vince Badali5:16.92Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
23.11Patrick Willhalm5:18.02Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
24.11Jayden Burke5:18.91PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
25.11Olan Bruyere5:20.26PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
26.11Anthony D'Andrea5:24.27PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
27.10Michael Romo5:24.91Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
28.9Faiz Inamdar5:28.21PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
29.10Kevin O'Neal5:29.92Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
30.9Tommy Tracey5:34.52Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
31.10Elias Kassa5:34.74PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
32.9Patrick McManaman5:40.06Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
33.11Matt Mosier5:42.33Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
 
1 Mile
1.12Jack Sebok4:22.04PRJun 3Magis Miles
2.12Brendan McGath4:45.10PRJun 3Magis Miles
3.9Jack Anderson5:03.55Jun 3Magis Miles
 
3200 Meters
1.12Jack Sebok9:38.46Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
2.12Brendan McGath9:51.20PRMay 6Bill Jackson Invitational
3.10Ethan Prior9:55.05PRMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
4.11Walker Wells10:08.70Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
5.11Omar Paramo10:15.68Apr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
6.11James Suchy10:20.46PRApr 23Winston Brown Invitational
7.10Ben Otstott10:22.92May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
8.10Spencer Brandt10:28.12May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
9.10Ben Ottstot10:31.65Apr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
10.9Colin Russell10:37.30PRApr 23Winston Brown Invitational
11.9Jack Anderson10:57.48Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
12.9Cameron Bushby10:59.99PRApr 16Metea Valley Invitational
13.11Patrick Willhalm11:13.05PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
14.9Ryan Walczak11:16.11Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
15.10Sam Horvath11:20.02PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
16.11Sam Barranco11:24.39PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
17.11Hunter May11:27.61Apr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
18.11Jayden Burke11:35.39PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
19.11Olan Bruyere11:50.69PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
20.10Kevin O'Neal12:21.88PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Zach Thornton16.01 (1.1)Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
2.10Adam Hass16.05 (1.1)Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
3.10Danny Devenuto16.43May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
4.11Adam Ratini16.57May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
5.9Kyle Burke17.55 (.0)Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12DeVaughn Hrobowski39.93Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
2.11Zach Thornton41.09PRMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
3.10Adam Hass43.46Apr 23Winston Brown Invitational
4.10Danny Devenuto43.56May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
5.11Adam Ratini44.44Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
6.9Kyle Burke47.14Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 41.72May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
2.Carlos Baggett
Hunter Houslet
Joe Stiffend
Clay Paysen
41.87May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
3.DeVaughn Hrobowski
Clay Paysen
Joe Stiffend
Carlos Baggett
42.23Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
4.Wallace Thomas
Anthony Capezio
Joe Stiffend
Brian Registe
44.62Apr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
5.Wallace Thomas
Anthony Capezio
Brian Registe
Ezra Docks
44.88Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
6.Jalen Watkins
Anthony Capezio
Brian Registe
Ezra Docks
45.45Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
7.Brian Aguilar
Anthony Capezio
Brian Registe
Ezra Docks
46.10Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Carlos Baggett
Clay Paysen
Joe Stiffend
Hunter Houslet
1:27.61May 28IHSA Boys 3A State Championships
2.Relay Team 1:28.19May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
3.Carlos Baggett
Hunter Houslet
Joe Stiffend
Clay Paysen
1:29.05Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
4.Jordan Gumila
Hunter Houslet
Joe Stiffend
Carlos Baggett
1:29.70Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
5.Wallace Thomas
Anthony Capezio
Joe Stiffend
Ezra Docks
1:32.50May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
6.Wallace Thomas
Anthony Capezio
Brian Registe
Ezra Docks
1:34.74Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
7.Jalen Watkins
Anthony Capezio
Brian Registe
Ezra Docks
1:36.00Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
8.Brian Aguilar
Anthony Capezio
Brian Registe
Ezra Docks
1:37.35Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jordan Gumila
Hunter Houslet
Cory Hrobowski
Matt Hosler
3:22.80May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
2.Relay Team 3:25.10May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
3.Hunter Houslet
Matt Hosler
Cory Hrobowski
Jordan Gumila
3:32.23Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.Matt Hosler
Jack Sebok
Omar Paramo
Ben Ottstot
3:37.72Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
5.Anthony Capezio
Don Olivier
Sam Horvath
Wallace Thomas
3:38.56May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
6.Anthony Capezio
Sam Horvath
Don Olivier
Brian Aguilar
3:43.79Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
7.Adam Hass
Martise Mitchell
Don Olivier
Anthony Capezio
3:46.90Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
8.Brendan McGath
Luke Stell
Gabe Nkpe
Vince Badali
3:50.88Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
9.James Suchy
Patrick Willhalm
Sam Horvath
Ethan Prior
3:58.69Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
10.9Jack Anderson
Cameron Bushby
Ethan Patel
Connor Wells
4:10.47Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:08.43Apr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
2.Ethan Prior
Brendan McGath
Gabe Nkpe
Ben Otstott
8:27.37Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
3.Luke Stell
Gabe Npke
Walker Wells
Patrick Willhalm
8:49.67Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
4.Omar Paramo
Sam Horvath
Spencer Brandt
Luke Stell
8:57.77May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
5.9Jack Anderson
Cameron Bushby
Colin Russell
Daniel Soto
9:10.00Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
6.9Colin Russell
Ethan Patel
Connor Wells
Faiz Imandar
9:31.29Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
7.Faiz Imandar
Connor Wells
Michael Romo
Ryan Walczak
9:42.17May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Arinze Ekowa48' 1Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
2.11Jacob Hunke44' 11.25PRMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
3.11Johnny Bernicky42' 9.5PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.10Austin Nowocin41' 6Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
5.10Nick Albert39' 9May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
6.10Kalvin Solberg37' 4PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
7.10Chris Gianakopoulos36' 7Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
8.9Anthony Elkareh35' 5Apr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
9.10Dan Carlson33' 5PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
10.11Alex Katsigiannis32' 0PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
11.10Joey Legaspi30' 1PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
12.9Tre Guzman26' 8PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Arinze Ekowa162' 0Apr 23Winston Brown Invitational
2.10Chris Gianakopoulos128' 9May 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
3.12Marshall Dillon126' 5PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
4.10Kalvin Solberg123' 11Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
5.11Johnny Bernicky116' 0PRMay 12Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
6.10Austin Nowocin109' 0May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
7.10Nick Albert83' 7Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
8.11Alex Katsigiannis78' 5PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
9.10Joey Legaspi74' 0PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
10.10Dan Carlson73' 6PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
11.9Anthony Elkareh71' 5Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
12.9Tre Guzman57' 8PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
 
High Jump
1.12Johnny McConnaughey6' 2PRMay 6Bill Jackson Invitational
2.10Dylan Webb6' 1May 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
3.10Jack McNurlan6' 0Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
4.9Logan Todorovic5' 6Apr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
10Don Olivier5' 6PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
6.11Zach Thornton5' 4PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
7.9Burhan Cutlerywala5' 0PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
 
Pole Vault
1.10Andy Macis10' 9May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
10Brandon Oleksy10' 9May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
 
Long Jump
1.10Wallace Thomas20' 6.5 (.0)PRApr 9Belleville West Boys Invitational
11Tyler Hoosman20' 6.5May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
3.12Cory Hrobowski19' 10PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
4.9Anthony Capezio19' 9Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
5.11Adam Ratini19' 3.5PRMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
6.11Jordan Gumila18' 11.5PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
7.11Zach Thornton18' 4.75PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
8.10Quinn Peplow17' 8Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
9.9Shaun Hopkins16' 10.5Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
10.10Adam Hass16' 5.5May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
11.9Kyle Burke16' 4PRApr 14Lane Tech Boys 6-Team
12.9Ben Wilson15' 9.5PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
13.10Don Olivier11' 9PRApr 5West Aurora Boys Quad(DGN_PLN)
 
Triple Jump
1.10Wallace Thomas43' 6.25PRMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Neuqua Valley Sectional
2.11Jordan Gumila43' 3.5May 6Bill Jackson Invitational
3.10Quinn Peplow39' 5.5Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
4.9Kyle Burke36' 9Apr 16Metea Valley Invitational
5.9Shaun Hopkins34' 6.5May 16NCHS F/S ABC invite
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Anna Laudizio13.12 (1.4)Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
2.11Hayley Stazak13.26May 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
3.11Alex Somkul-Garrett13.85May 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
4.10Jocelyn Arrendono14.06 (.0)May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
5.12Keona White14.44cPRApr 23Coach K Classic
6.10Ajara Yakoubou14.73 (1.6)PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
7.9Olivia Stewart15.54PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
8.12Lauren Devorak15.89 (.0)PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
9.10Shari Aclibon16.17 (1.6)PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
200 Meters
1.12Anna Laudizio27.58 (1.1)Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
2.11Alex Somkul-Garrett28.69 (.6)Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
3.12Maddie Houde28.94cPRApr 23Coach K Classic
4.10Jocelyn Arrendono29.14 (1.1)PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
5.10Taylor Rowan30.08 (.0)PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
6.10Jordan Baum30.44 (.6)PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
7.-Moiriah Collins30.79PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
8.10Shari Aclibon34.86 (.0)PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
 
400 Meters
1.11Cassidy Newberry1:06.24cPRApr 23Coach K Classic
2.10Alecea Cardillo1:07.74PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
3.12Keona White1:08.65PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
4.10Cami Dastrup1:09.38PRMay 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
5.10Ajara Yakoubou1:09.68PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
6.11Brittany Drag1:10.84cPRApr 23Coach K Classic
7.12Keonna White1:11.28PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
8.9Andrea Ballard1:11.84PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
9.11Makenzie Doubek1:12.32Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.9Juliana Stogsdill2:17.80PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
2.10Megan Patton2:24.7hPRApr 23Coach K Classic
3.12Valerie Som2:28.46PRMay 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
4.10Lauren Super2:36.07PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
5.11Brittany Drag2:36.36PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
6.10Cami Dastrup2:40.85PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
7.10Stephanie Hansen2:49.31PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
8.10Emily Milton3:02.38May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
9.12Hannah Stillman3:06.07PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
10.12Ollie Fegter3:13.54PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Rachael Lau5:12.2hPRApr 23Coach K Classic
2.9Juliana Stogsdill5:18.48Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
3.10Megan Patton5:25.98May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
4.10Mariam Hussain5:46.28PRMay 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
5.10Kenna Fegter5:53.39PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
6.10Becca Lau5:57.38May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
7.11Sofi Chartrand6:00.93Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Juliana Stogsdill11:07.58Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
2.10Megan Patton11:15.03PRMay 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
3.12Rachael Lau11:24.35Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.10Lauren Super12:09.9hPRApr 23Coach K Classic
5.10Mariam Hussain12:18.0hApr 23Coach K Classic
6.10Becca Lau12:21.36Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
7.10Cami Dastrup13:01.16PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
8.11Sofi Chartrand13:10.26PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Elizabeth Auriemma15.57PRMay 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
2.11Hayley Stazak17.54cPRApr 23Coach K Classic
3.-Moiriah Collins19.25 (2.9)PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.-Mackenzie Schlanser20.55PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Elizabeth Auriemma46.99PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
2.11Hayley Stazak48.69PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
3.10Alex Sampanetti57.41PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Hayley Stazak
Elizabeth Auriemma
Maddie Houde
Anna Laudizio
51.12May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
2.Relay Team 51.94cApr 23Coach K Classic
3.Maddie Houde
Anna Laudizio
Carley Pearson
Hayley Stazak
52.14Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
4.Jocelyn Arrendono
Maddie Houde
Carley Pearson
Hayley Stazak
52.81Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
5.Jocelyn Arrendono
Taylor Rowan
Hayley Stazak
Maddie Houde
54.12May 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
6.Jocelyn Arrendono
Moiriah Collins
Taylor Rowan
Alex Somkul-Garrett
54.92May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
7.Taylor Rowan
Moiriah Collins
Emily Houde
Alex Somkul-Garrett
55.08Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
8.Moiriah Collins
Lauren Devorak
Kaylyn Rhoad
Ajara Yakoubou
58.88Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Carley Pearson
Jocelyn Arrendono
Maddie Houde
Anna Laudizio
1:49.14May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
2.Relay Team 1:52.6hApr 23Coach K Classic
3.Maddie Houde
Jocelyn Arrendono
Carley Pearson
Alex Somkul-Garrett
1:53.70Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.Maddie Houde
Alex Somkul-Garrett
Jocelyn Arrendono
Carley Pearson
1:54.72May 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
5.Alex Somkul-Garrett
Alecea Cardillo
Moiriah Collins
Emily Houde
1:55.82May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
6.Taylor Rowan
Jocelyn Arrendono
Moiriah Collins
Emily Houde
1:57.18Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
7.Carley Pearson
Maddie Houde
Alex Somkul-Garrett
Hayley Stazak
1:58.36Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
8.Taylor Rowan
Alecea Cardillo
Moiriah Collins
Emily Houde
1:58.40Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Hayley Stazak
Megan Patton
Valerie Som
Juliana Stogsdill
4:17.69Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
2.Valerie Som
Alecea Cardillo
Megan Patton
Hayley Stazak
4:22.64May 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
3.Megan Patton
Valerie Som
Hayley Stazak
Juliana Stogsdill
4:25.23May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
4.Relay Team 4:26.3hApr 23Coach K Classic
5.Emily Houde
Alecea Cardillo
Makenzie Doubek
Cassidy Newberry
4:35.90May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
6.Cassidy Newberry
Carley Pearson
Alex Somkul-Garrett
Hayley Stazak
4:35.93Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
7.Makenzie Doubek
Brittany Drag
Cassidy Newberry
Carley Pearson
4:36.52Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Juliana Stogsdill
Rachael Lau
Megan Patton
Valerie Som
9:40.79May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
2.Relay Team 9:59.5hApr 23Coach K Classic
3.Lauren Super
Sofi Chartrand
Brittany Drag
Mariam Hussain
10:30.45Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.Lauren Super
Becca Lau
Mariam Hussain
Sofi Chartrand
10:42.17May 12IHSA 3A Girls Ottawa Sectional
5.Brittany Drag
Cami Dastrup
Mariam Hussain
Becca Lau
10:49.76Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
6.Mady Meyers
Cami Dastrup
Makenzie Doubek
Michelle Lao
10:55.61Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
7.Kenna Fegter
Stephanie Hansen
Michelle Lao
Mady Meyers
11:32.90Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 22:56.98Apr 8Tiger Girls Relays
 
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.Relay Team 8:19.25Apr 8Tiger Girls Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Angie Delise30' 3PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
2.12Lania Wellington29' 6Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
3.10Meaghan Coulter28' 0May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
4.11Marissa Manprasert27' 0Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Marissa Manprasert91' 2Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
2.10Angie Delise81' 6May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
3.10Meaghan Coulter76' 11Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
4.12Lania Wellington63' 1Apr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
5.9Angie Chartrand57' 4PRMay 5Southwest Prairie Conference
 
High Jump
1.12Carley Pearson4' 11Apr 8Tiger Girls Relays
2.9Abby Day4' 9PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
3.9Lauren Spangler4' 7PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
10Alecea Cardillo4' 7Apr 8Tiger Girls Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.12Mikayla Shaffern8' 6PRApr 15Barrington Girls Invitational
2.10Kaylyn Rhoad8' 0PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
3.10Gia Turturillo7' 6May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
4.10Jaime Krankavitch6' 6PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
Long Jump
1.12Anna Laudizio17' 7.75 (1.5)May 21IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.10Elizabeth Auriemma17' 3PRApr 23Coach K Classic
3.12Maddie Houde15' 7.5Apr 8Tiger Girls Relays
4.9Emily Houde15' 2.25Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 
Triple Jump
1.12Anna Laudizio36' 9.5Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
2.10Elizabeth Auriemma34' 1PRApr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
3.10Alecea Cardillo33' 4.75Apr 8Tiger Girls Relays
4.9Emily Houde32' 9.75May 5Southwest Prairie Conference
5.12Maddie Houde31' 0.5Apr 28Stephen H. Hunt Inviational
 

*Recent improvement