Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Marcellus Moore10.31 (.2)PRMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Brendan Hanneman11.37 (1.0)PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.12Joe Stiffend11.41 (.0)Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.11Canyon Bownes11.44PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
5.12Ezra Docks11.65PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
6.10Kael Bronner11.93 (1.5)PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
7.11Shaun Hopkins12.23 (-2.6)PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
8.11Burhan Cutlerywala12.26 (-1.5)Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
9.10Tobenna Enyi12.48 (-1.7)Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
10.9Chris Leto12.91 (.5)PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
11.10Josh Stiffend13.08Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
12.10Davi D'Iorio13.13PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
13.9Mikhail Alviar13.49PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
200 Meters
1.10Marcellus Moore20.88 (1.8)PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
2.12Brian Registe22.61 (.6)PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.11Canyon Bownes23.18PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.12Joe Stiffend23.67 (.0)Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
5.10Nolan Anderson23.69PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
6.12Ezra Docks23.93 (.0)PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
7.10Stevie Pearson24.06 (.5)May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
8.10David D'iorio25.13 (1.6)PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
9.10Tobenna Enyi26.07PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
400 Meters
1.10Marcellus Moore48.41PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.11Anthony Capezio50.89PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.10Mitchell Pearson51.61Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.12Oliver Fisher52.41PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
5.11Canyon Bownes53.08Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
6.11Burhan Cutlerywala54.85PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
7.10Jaylon Tillman56.01PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
8.12Justin Evans57.66Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
9.10Jake Rutkowski58.65PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
10.12Andy Macis59.04PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
11.10Austin Nadle1:00.23Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
12.9Mikhail Alviar1:01.00May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
800 Meters
1.12Omar Paramo1:58.25PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.12Ethan Prior1:58.97PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.12Sam Horvath2:04.68PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
4.11Nick Lowe2:06.29PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
5.12Michael Romo2:06.38PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
6.11Ryan Walczak2:07.07May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
7.9Ryan Maseman2:08.00May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
8.12Spencer Brandt2:09.38PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
9.12Oliver Fisher2:11.36PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
10.10Michael Schmauderer2:11.82May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
11.11Tommy Tracey2:11.88PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
12.10Sean Curran2:14.12PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
13.10Jake Rutkowski2:15.14PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
14.11Faiz Inamdar2:26.46PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
15.10Jefferson Kemoue2:31.59PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
16.9Max Simmer2:35.79PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
17.10Ajahmoy Guthrie2:42.55PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
1600 Meters
1.12Omar Paramo4:20.48PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Ethan Prior4:22.68PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
3.11Ryan Walczak4:34.95PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.11Jack Anderson4:36.82May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
5.12Spencer Brandt4:47.77Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
6.11Nick Lowe4:50.29Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
7.12Sam Horvath4:50.69PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
8.10Sean Curran4:53.69May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
9.9Ryan Maseman4:56.73Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
10.10Josh Peal4:57.76PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
11.11Patrick McManaman4:58.68Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
12.10Jack Patton4:59.42Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
13.12Ian Willoughby4:59.45PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
14.10Jacob Henry4:59.51PRJun 1Magis Miles
15.11Connor Wells5:07.01PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
16.12Michael Romo5:07.93PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
17.11Tommy Tracey5:08.30PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
18.10Jake Rutkowski5:09.67PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
19.10Michael Schmauderer5:10.67Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
20.9Jeremy Drag5:10.70Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
21.9Andrew Radulovich5:12.89Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
22.10Matthew Thomas5:15.60Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
23.9Ian Morrison5:19.10Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
24.9Ryan Casey5:20.44Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
25.9Jon Richardson5:22.64Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
26.9Dylan Young5:25.24Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
27.9Daniel Gaull5:26.07Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
28.9Nathaniel Lenning5:49.65Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
29.11Rohale Ahmad6:30.63PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
30.9Michael Carlson6:33.53Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
31.10Jackson Taylor6:47.21PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
1 Mile
1.10Jacob Henry5:01.37PRJun 1Magis Miles
2.10Jack Patton5:13.67PRJun 1Magis Miles
3.10Jake Rutkowski5:18.90PRJun 1Magis Miles
 
3200 Meters
1.12Omar Paramo9:29.20PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.12Ethan Prior10:06.25May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
3.11Jack Anderson10:14.81May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
4.12Spencer Brandt10:19.97Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
5.11Ryan Walczak10:23.04PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
6.10Matthew Thomas10:29.99May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
7.12Ian Willoughby10:32.87PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
8.10Sean Curran10:39.37Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
9.10Jack Patton10:47.11May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
10.10Jacob Henry11:12.39PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Kyle Burke14.93 (1.0)May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.12Danny Devenuto15.51 (2.7)PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
3.10Jaylon Tillman16.42 (1.9)PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
4.9Jalyn Givan17.28 (.0)Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Danny Devenuto41.12PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.11Kyle Burke42.86Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.9Jalyn Givan43.15Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.10Jaylon Tillman43.96PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Brendan Hanneman
Brian Registe
Anthony Capezio
Marcellus Moore
41.29May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team 41.85Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
3.Brendan Hanneman
Brian Registe
Joe Stiffend
Marcellus Moore
41.99May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
4.Canyon Bownes
Brian Registe
Anthony Capezio
Marcellus Moore
42.85Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
5.Kyle Sahli
Nolan Anderson
Joe Stiffend
Kael Bronner
43.57Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
6.Brendan Hanneman
Ezra Docks
Nolan Anderson
Stevie Pearson
45.07Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Brendan Hanneman
Brian Registe
Joe Stiffend
Marcellus Moore
1:26.17May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Brendan Hanneman
Marcellus Moore
Brian Registe
Nolan Anderson
1:28.15Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.Brendan Hanneman
Marcellus Moore
Brian Registe
Joe Stiffend
1:28.91May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
4.Brendan Hanneman
Joe Stiffend
Brian Registe
Nolan Anderson
1:29.74May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
5.Brendan Hanneman
Brian Registe
Joe Stiffend
Canyon Bownes
1:30.37May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
6.Canyon Bownes
Brian Registe
Anthony Capezio
Marcellus Moore
1:30.98Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
7.Austin Nadle
Kael Bronner
Kyle Sahli
Stevie Pearson
1:36.89Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
8.Relay Team 1:36.98Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
9.Josh Stiffend
Austin Nadle
David D'iorio
Chris Leto
1:42.67May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
 
4x400 Relay
1.Anthony Capezio
Canyon Bownes
Oliver Fisher
Mitchell Pearson
3:24.59May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.Mitchell Pearson
Brian Registe
Oliver Fisher
Anthony Capezio
3:28.51Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.Mitchell Pearson
Omar Paramo
Oliver Fisher
Brian Registe
3:29.41May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.Relay Team 3:31.17Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
5.Anthony Capezio
Oliver Fisher
Omar Paramo
Brendan Hanneman
3:38.29Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
6.Sam Horvath
Ethan Prior
Nick Lowe
Jack Anderson
3:41.07Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
7.Jalyn Givan
Justin Evans
Sam Horvath
Jack Anderson
3:43.93Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
8.Canyon Bownes
Danny Devenuto
Kyle Burke
Justin Evans
3:48.24Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
9.Kael Bronner
Jalyn Givan
Jaylon Tillman
Ryan Maseman
3:48.71May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
10.Mitchell Pearson
Jalyn Givan
Jaylon Tillman
Ryan Maseman
3:51.95Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
11.Michael Schmauderer
Sean Curran
Jake Rutkowski
Matthew Thomas
4:07.34Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ryan Walczak
Sam Horvath
Jack Anderson
Nick Lowe
8:13.21May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
2.Relay Team 8:21.35Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
3.Nick Lowe
Sam Horvath
Ryan Maseman
Oliver Fisher
8:42.63Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.Nick Lowe
Michael Romo
Ryan Maseman
Spencer Brandt
8:45.87May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
5.Ryan Maseman
Sean Curran
Michael Schmauderer
Matthew Thomas
8:58.10May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
6.Jake Rutkowski
Jacob Henry
Andrew Radulovich
Jerermy Drag
8:59.84May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
7.Jake Rutkowski
Matthew Thomas
Josh Peal
Michael Schmauderer
9:12.93Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Albert47' 1PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.10Chris Lynch46' 6May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.11Jeff Brecker44' 2.5May 4Bill Jackson Invitational
4.11Anthony Elkareh40' 6Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
5.11Kenny Schinke39' 7Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
6.10Nolan Lindroth39' 1Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
7.10Zach Pitsenberger38' 7PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
8.12Chris Gianakopoulos37' 1PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
9.9Jacob Childs33' 0PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
10.9Greyden Florez30' 11Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
11.9Therin Hack24' 10Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Chris Gianakopoulos157' 8PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
2.12Kalvin Solberg140' 2PRMay 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.10Nolan Lindroth138' 6May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
4.11Kenny Schinke119' 3PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
5.12Nick Albert116' 4PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
6.11Jeff Brecker115' 10Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
7.10Zach Pitsenberger111' 11Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
8.10Chris Lynch99' 3Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
9.11Anthony Elkareh94' 0Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
10.9Greyden Florez88' 0Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
11.9Jacob Childs81' 0PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
12.9Therin Hack73' 4PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
High Jump
1.12Dylan Webb6' 6.25PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
2.11Logan Todorovic5' 6Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.12Andy Macis13' 0PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.12Brandon Oleksy11' 6Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.12Ryan Sobolewski9' 0Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
Long Jump
1.12Brendan Hanneman22' 3 (3.5)PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
2.10Nolan Anderson20' 9 (.0)Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.11Anthony Capezio19' 8.5 (4.2)Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
4.12Quinn Peplow19' 5.5PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
5.12Ezra Docks18' 6.5 (.0)PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
6.12Dylan Webb17' 6PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
7.12Brandon Oleksy16' 11.5PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
8.11Logan Todorovic16' 8PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
10Payton Robinson16' 8May 10Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
10.11Burhan Cutlerywala15' 8.5PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
11.12Justin Evans14' 11PRApr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 
Triple Jump
1.12Quinn Peplow40' 9PRMay 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
2.10Nolan Anderson40' 8PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.11Kyle Burke40' 6.5PRApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
4.11Shaun Hopkins39' 8.25May 17IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional
5.10Payton Robinson38' 10PRMay 4Bill Jackson Invitational
6.11Nick Lowe36' 1Apr 12Lane Tech Pizza Battle
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Aja Bradshaw12.58 (.2)PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
2.10Kayla Campbell14.23Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
3.10Isabella DeVenuto14.24PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
4.10Cori Ewald14.37PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
5.12Jocelyn Arrendono14.47Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
6.10Alli Rux14.51PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
7.10Emily Lechner14.63PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
8.12Ajara Yakoubou14.91Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
9.9Maddie Amoo-Otto14.98PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
10.10Lily Huerta15.57PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
11.9Manasvi Kallepalli16.38Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
12.10Pasto Fernadez16.50 (.0)PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.10Aja Bradshaw25.16PRMay 19IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.10Cori Ewald28.53PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
3.10Kayla Campbell28.68PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
4.12Jocelyn Arrendono29.67Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
5.12Jocelyn Arredondo30.15PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.10Allison Rux30.50PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
7.9Maddie Amoo-Otto30.69PRApr 13Barrington Girls Invite
8.10Emily Lechner30.87 (.7)PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
9.10Isabella DeVenuto30.91Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
10.10Alli Rux31.00May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
11.11Becca Slutzky32.40PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
12.11Gabby DiPersia33.48PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
13.11Gianna Mattio33.68PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
14.9Manasvi Kallepalli34.61PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
15.10Taylor Doubek35.37Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
 
400 Meters
1.10Cori Ewald1:03.05PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.10Aja Bradshaw1:08.41Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
3.11Becca Slutzky1:12.72PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.11Gianna Mattio1:13.84PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.11Bekah Slutzky1:14.21PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.12Ajara Yakoubou1:15.09Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
7.10Emily Lechner1:15.62Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
8.10Lily Huerta1:18.42Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
9.9Manasvi Kallepalli1:18.93PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
10.12Jocelyn Arrendono1:21.88PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
11.10Allison Rux1:23.94PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
800 Meters
1.11Juliana Stogsdill2:19.20Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.12Megan Patton2:26.11Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
3.10Emily Bedford2:30.28Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
4.10Riley Frankel2:32.91PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.9Katie Nalley2:34.52May 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
6.12Becca Lau2:37.40PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
7.12Emily Milton2:42.60PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
8.11Andrea Ballard2:48.61PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
9.10Natalia Zielinski2:56.93PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
10.10Alisia Hernandez3:02.81PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
11.10Raabia Hussain3:15.92PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
 
1500 Meters
1.11Juliana Stogsdill4:51.89PRJun 1Magis Miles
 
1600 Meters
1.11Juliana Stogsdill5:07.97PRJun 1Magis Miles
2.12Megan Patton5:08.42PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
3.9Katie Nalley5:37.58Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
4.10Riley Frankel5:38.39PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
5.10Sarah Conley5:41.36PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.11Caitlin Russel5:41.65Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
7.10Emily Bedford5:44.32Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
8.12Mariam Hussain5:48.20Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
9.12Emily Milton5:54.99May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
10.11Andrea Ballard6:48.46Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
11.10Alisia Hernandez7:01.45PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
12.9Emily Nelson7:22.92PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
13.10Raabia Hussain7:43.37PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
1 Mile
1.11Juliana Stogsdill5:09.43PRJun 1Magis Miles
 
3200 Meters
1.11Juliana Stogsdill10:59.58Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
2.12Megan Patton11:25.23May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.10Emily Bedford11:55.87PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.10Sarah Conley11:57.50PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
5.12Mariam Hussain11:59.91PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
6.9Katie Nalley12:10.50PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
7.12Becca Lau12:12.16Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
8.11Caitlin Russel12:25.52PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
9.10Natalia Zielinski14:15.70PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Savanna Santore15.96 (.0)Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.9Lauren Rodriguez19.21PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
3.10Kayla Campbell22.07PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Savanna Santore50.22May 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
2.9Lauren Rodriguez53.83PRApr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
3.10Kayla Campbell57.78PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
4x100 Relay
1.Aja Bradshaw
Cori Ewald
Savanna Santore
Isabella DeVenuto
51.33Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.Aja Bradshaw
Isabella DeVenuto
Cori Ewald
Savanna Santore
51.96May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.Kayla Campbell
Savanna Santore
Aja Bradshaw
Cori Ewald
52.74Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
4.Kayla Campbell
Cori Ewald
Savanna Santore
Aja Bradshaw
53.37Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
5.Maddie Amoo-Otoo
Alison Phelps
Alli Rux
Jocelyn Arredondo
55.25May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
6.Jocelyn Arrendono
Isabella DeVenuto
Emily Lechner
Alison Phelps
55.26Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
7.Isabella DeVenuto
Cori Ewald
Kayla Campbell
Allison Rux
55.64Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
8.Cori Ewald
Emily Lechner
Isabella DeVenuto
Alli Rux
55.73May 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
9.Jocelyn Arrendono
Lily Huerta
Alison Phelps
Becca Slutzky
56.18Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
10.Maddie Amoo-Otto
Jocelyn Arrendono
Isabella DeVenuto
Alison Phelps
57.44Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
11.Jocelyn Arrendono
Ajara Yakoubou
Becca Slutzky
Emily Lechner
57.66Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
12.Gabby DiPersia
Lily Huerta
Gianna Mattio
Yasmeen Tobaa
1:00.90Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Isabella DeVenuto
Emily Houde
Alecea Cardillo
Savanna Santore
1:52.97May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.Isabella DeVenuto
Alecea Cardillo
Emily Houde
Cori Ewald
1:54.00Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
3.Isabella DeVenuto
Emily Houde
Emily Lechner
Allison Rux
1:55.40Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.Jocelyn Arredondo
Isabella DeVenuto
Alison Phelps
Bekah Slutzky
1:59.52May 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
5.Jocelyn Arrendono
Isabella DeVenuto
Allison Rux
Alison Phelps
2:00.57Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
6.Maddie Amoo-Otto
Jocelyn Arrendono
Lily Huerta
Ajara Yakoubou
2:00.88Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
7.Kayla Campbell
Emily Houde
Cori Ewald
Savanna Santore
2:01.04Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
8.Becca Slutzky
Alison Phelps
Jocelyn Arrendono
Lily Huerta
2:02.15Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
9.Maddie Amoo-Otto
Isabella DeVenuto
Cori Ewald
Emily Houde
2:03.46Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
10.Lauren Rodriguez
Emily Lechner
Allison Rux
Becca Slutzky
2:04.53Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
11.Yasmeen Tobaa
Taylor Doubek
Ajara Yakoubou
Pasto Fernadez
2:10.81Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
12.Gianna Mattio
Manasri Kallepalli
Gabby DiPersia
Lily Huerta
2:14.78Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
4x400 Relay
1.Megan Patton
Juliana Stogsdill
Cori Ewald
Alecea Cardillo
4:17.64Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.Juliana Stogsdill
Megan Patton
Cori Ewald
Alecea Cardillo
4:18.51May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.Kayla Campbell
Cori Ewald
Megan Patton
Juliana Stogsdill
4:21.62Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
4.Cori Ewald
Alecea Cardillo
Isabella DeVenuto
Emily Houde
4:24.64May 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
5.Juliana Stogsdill
Caitlin Russel
Megan Patton
Emily Milton
4:37.02Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
6.Isabella DeVenuto
Emily Houde
Mariam Hussain
Emily Lechner
4:38.23Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
7.Emily Lechner
Emily Bedford
Mariam Hussain
Emily Houde
4:38.75May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
8.Alecea Cardillo
Cori Ewald
Juliana Stogsdill
Megan Patton
4:41.07Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
9.Isabella DeVenuto
Emily Bedford
Mariam Hussain
Emily Houde
4:42.35Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
10.Alecea Cardillo
Sydney Cangilla
Emily Houde
Alison Phelps
4:47.94Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
11.Katie Nalley
Mariam Hussain
Sarah Conley
Becca Lau
4:57.40Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
12.Isabella DeVenuto
Allison Rux
Becca Slutzky
Emily Lechner
5:02.80Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Megan Patton
Becca Lau
Katie Nalley
Riley Frankel
10:23.56Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
2.Juliana Stogsdill
Megan Patton
Mariam Hussain
Riley Frankel
10:24.24Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.Emily Bedford
Sarah Conley
Becca Lau
Emily Milton
10:24.33May 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
4.Emily Bedford
Riley Frankel
Sarah Conley
Becca Lau
10:32.76May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.Emily Bedford
Riley Frankel
Emily Milton
Caitlin Russel
10:40.00Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
6.Emily Bedford
Sarah Conley
Becca Lau
Caitlin Russel
10:46.85Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
7.Emily Milton
Andrea Ballard
Alisia Hernandez
Natalia Zielinski
11:30.62Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
8.Relay Team 12:09.73Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
9.Natalia Zielinski
Andrea Ballard
Emily Nelson
Alisia Hernandez
12:14.33Apr 13Barrington Girls Invite
10.Emily Nelson
Raabia Hussain
Alisia Hernandez
Natalia Zielinski
13:02.00Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Sarah Pasch35' 1.75Apr 20Neuqua Valley Girls Invite
2.10Peyton Panka34' 10Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
3.12Meaghan Coulter29' 7PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
4.9Gabby Bonasera28' 4.5May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.11Micaela Rock25' 4Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
6.9Alyssa Hurtado22' 0PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Peyton Panka97' 6Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.9Gabby Bonasera96' 4Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
3.9Sarah Pasch95' 0PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.12Meaghan Coulter86' 6PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.11Micaela Rock70' 7PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
6.9Alyssa Hurtado46' 7PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
High Jump
1.10Sydney Cangilla5' 0May 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
2.12Alecea Cardillo4' 10PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.10Sam Kershner4' 6PRApr 13Barrington Girls Invite
4.12Nikki Nemsick4' 4PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.12Gia Turturillo8' 0Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.10Sam Kershner7' 0Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
3.10Taylor Doubek6' 6Apr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
Long Jump
1.10Aja Bradshaw17' 8.25PRApr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
2.11Emily Houde16' 3.5PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
3.11Alison Phelps15' 5PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
4.12Alecea Cardillo15' 4.25PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
5.10Savanna Santore15' 3PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
6.9Maddie Amoo-Otoo14' 5.5PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
7.9Maddie Amoo-Otto13' 3.75PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
8.10Isabella DeVenuto12' 8.5PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
9.10Sydney Cangilla12' 6.5PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
10.10Allison Rux12' 6.25PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
11.10Taylor Doubek11' 4PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
 
Triple Jump
1.12Alecea Cardillo37' 9PRMay 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
2.11Emily Houde33' 9.75May 10IHSA 3A Girls Plainfield North Sectional
3.10Savanna Santore31' 8.75PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
4.11Alison Phelps30' 3.75PRMay 2Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships
5.10Sam Kershner30' 3.5Apr 26Plainfield Hunt Invitational
6.9Maddie Amoo-Otto25' 10PRApr 10Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN
7.12Ajara Yakoubou25' 4PRApr 13Barrington Girls Invite
 

*Recent improvement