Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Vito Guerrero
6.76
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
10
Luke Lindstrom
7.01
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
11
Davion McMahon
7.09
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
4.
9
Samuel Hayag
7.10
PR
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
5.
10
Isaiah Richardson
7.11
PR
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
6.
11
Andrew Hattoon
7.43
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
7.
11
Andy Baxter
7.53
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
8.
9
Jacob Bergstrom
7.54c
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Vito Guerrero
7.22
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Luke Lindstrom
7.56
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Zach Allen
7.62
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
11
Andy Baxter
7.91
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
5.
9
Mason Adams
8.12
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Vito Guerrero
23.15
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
2.
12
Tyshan Ford
24.34
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
10
Luke Lindstrom
24.80
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
10
Jalen Anderson
24.89
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
5.
11
Ivan Williams
24.93
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
6.
9
Samuel Hayag
25.51
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
7.
12
Nick Taylor
25.73
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
8.
10
Sam Tresemer
26.47
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
9.
11
Zach Hergert
26.82
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Wilson
52.70
PR
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
2.
12
Elliott West
53.23
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
12
Brandon Christiansen
54.53
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
4.
12
Chris Cornieux
56.52
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
5.
11
Andrew Hattoon
57.28
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
6.
12
Austin St. Clair
57.98
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
7.
11
Merlin Peacey
59.00
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Patriq Jones
1:27.59
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Wilson
1:27.75
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Patriq Jones
2:02.98
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Eddie Baines
2:04.73
PR
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
3.
11
Tyler Wilson
2:05.23
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
12
Chris Cornieux
2:11.21
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
5.
10
Braden Meyers
2:11.46
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
6.
12
Tyler Madoche
2:13.99
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
7.
10
Spencer Hielkema
2:14.77
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
8.
12
Austin Brown
2:15.71
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
9.
9
River Sterud
2:16.93
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Wilson
4:43.27
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
10
Josh Crull
4:43.45
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
David Breiten
4:46.70
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
12
Ben Welte
4:47.60
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
5.
11
Eddie Baines
4:47.94
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
6.
9
Dominick Welte
4:52.77
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
7.
12
Chris Cornieux
5:06.53
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
8.
12
Noah Anderson
5:19.27
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Josh Crull
10:00.12
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
2.
12
Ben Welte
10:01.37
PR
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
3.
11
David Breiten
10:14.34
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
4.
10
Andrew Wilson
10:16.16
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
5.
9
Dominick Welte
10:26.51
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
6.
12
Tyler Madoche
10:27.51
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
7.
11
Nate Steward
11:15.12
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
8.
10
Brent Miller
11:38.09
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jake Hein
8.77
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
11
Andrew Moore
8.77
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jalen Anderson
8.19
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
2.
11
Andrew Moore
8.76
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
11
Anthony LaMonica
8.95
PR
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
60m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jalen Anderson
8.67
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Andrew Moore
9.33
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
10
Jake Hein
9.63
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jalen Anderson
8.93
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Andrew Moore
9.35
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Anthony LaMonica
10.02
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
10
Jake Hein
10.38
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
5.
12
Aaron Barenbaum
11.20
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.45
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.34
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
2.
Vito Guerrero
Tyshan Ford
Luke Lindstrom
Anthony LaMonica
1:36.27
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
Tyshan Ford
Luke Lindstrom
Ivan Williams
Nick Taylor
1:38.93
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
4.
Zach Allen
Ivan Williams
Mitchell Harper
Andy Baxter
1:40.37
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
5.
Samuel Hayag
Luke Lindstrom
Mason Adams
Jake Hein
1:43.80
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.33
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
2.
Tyshan Ford
Elliott West
Tyler Wilson
Patriq Jones
3:37.55
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
3.
Patriq Jones
Elliott West
Tyler Wilson
Vito Guerrero
3:38.00
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
4.
Tyshan Ford
Eddie Baines
Chris Cornieux
Elliott West
3:39.64
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
5.
Spencer Hielkema
Keith Kline
Braden Meyers
River Sterud
3:56.44
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Patriq Jones
Tyler Wilson
Eddie Baines
Elliott West
8:25.99
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
2.
Elliott West
Patriq Jones
Eddie Baines
Tyler Wilson
8:30.20
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
Relay Team
8:42.72
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
4.
Tyler Wilson
Tyler Madoche
Spencer Hielkema
Noah Anderson
9:01.79
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
John Terry
55' 0
PR
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
2.
10
Paul Fay
43' 2
Apr 1
Madison West Relays
3.
11
Nathan Eccles
40' 8.5
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
10
Jeff Gorsch
40' 3.25
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
High Jump
1.
12
Cole Niksich
6' 0
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
2.
11
Graham Staman
5' 6
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
11
Ivan Williams
5' 2
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nick Taylor
13' 7
PR
Mar 3
York Boys Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Taylor
12' 1
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Andrew Moore
11' 1
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
11
Zach Hergert
9' 1
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Tyshan Ford
20' 11.25
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Elliott West
20' 9.5
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
3.
11
Davion McMahon
19' 3.25
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
4.
11
Mitchell Harper
18' 11.5
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
5.
12
Cole Niksich
17' 10.75
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
6.
10
Sawyer Smith
16' 2.5
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
7.
9
Daniel Mincemoyer
14' 5.5
PR
Feb 25
Rockford Auburn Invite #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ivan Williams
38' 4.5
PR
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Andrew Hattoon
36' 2
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
11
Graham Staman
35' 9
Mar 15
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Abby Bukowski
7.94
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
2.
11
Taylor Leveque
7.95
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
3.
10
Madyson Nesbitt
8.07
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
4.
12
Katrina Meyers
8.09
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
5.
10
Megan Leppert
8.18
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
6.
9
Kyra Cure
8.22
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
7.
9
Josie Burns
8.51
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Abby Bukowski
8.29
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Madyson Nesbitt
8.58
PR
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
3.
11
Taylor Leveque
8.66
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
10
Megan Leppert
8.68
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Josie Burns
9.05
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Abby Bukowski
27.95
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
12
Katrina Meyers
28.76
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
3.
10
Honesty Sandlin
28.79
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
4.
10
Megan Leppert
29.01
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Kyra Cure
29.13
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
6.
11
Taylor Leveque
29.51
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
7.
10
Madyson Nesbitt
29.76
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
8.
10
Jordan Tresemer
30.07
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
9.
9
Julia Burns
30.14
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
10.
11
Tori Hagg
30.51
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
11.
11
Bella Warneke
30.88
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
12.
10
Angela Tinajero
31.32
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
13.
10
Abigail Hellinga
31.43
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
14.
11
Jenna Leuzinger
31.51
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
15.
9
Nicole Szukalski
31.73
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
16.
9
Marley Bartlett
31.93
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
17.
9
Josie Burns
32.05
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
18.
10
Sandra Skominas
32.73
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
19.
12
Kelsey Peshek
32.82
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
20.
9
Chloe Kiesow
33.12
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
21.
9
Grace Stavn
33.29
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
22.
10
Rebecca Bybee
34.66
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
23.
9
Hannah Jones
35.48
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
24.
9
Elizabeth Taylor
35.60
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
25.
11
Chanel Hazley
37.75
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
26.
10
Johnetta Green
43.22
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Katrina Meyers
1:02.82
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Honesty Sandlin
1:02.88
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
3.
10
Jordan Tresemer
1:05.11
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
9
Kyra Cure
1:06.45
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
10
Megan Leppert
1:06.64
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
6.
9
Julia Burns
1:08.33
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
7.
11
Bella Warneke
1:11.13
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
8.
10
Angela Tinajero
1:13.14
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
9.
11
Emily Hawley
1:15.18
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
10.
10
Alicia Repka
1:15.50
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
11.
9
Hannah Jones
1:17.68
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
12.
9
Grace Stavn
1:17.78
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
13.
10
Rebecca Bybee
1:19.31
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Frommer
2:28.16
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Jordan Tresemer
2:30.54
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
3.
12
Abby Ginn
2:35.21
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
4.
11
Bella Warneke
2:36.72
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
12
Samantha Delgado
2:37.44
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
6.
10
Alicia Repka
2:39.00
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
7.
12
Katrina Meyers
2:39.16
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
8.
11
Madelyn Kovarik
2:42.23
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
9.
12
Jessica Comstock
2:43.36
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
10.
11
Emily Hawley
2:46.60
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
11.
9
Hannah Pickard
2:53.34
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
12.
10
Alison Lawrence
2:58.15
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
13.
10
Megan Juhlin
3:04.07
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
14.
9
Alivia Lamendola
3:24.27
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Frommer
5:18.05
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
10
Alicia Repka
5:28.39
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
3.
9
Megan Peterson
5:54.81
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
11
Kameron Ali
5:56.68
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Hannah Pickard
6:01.02
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
6.
12
Samantha Delgado
6:03.66
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
7.
10
Kaitlyn Johnston
6:09.00
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
8.
12
Jessica Comstock
6:38.68
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
9.
9
Madison Bronnimann
6:56.99
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
10.
10
Alison Lawrence
7:18.99
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alicia Repka
11:25.12
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
10
Taylor Frommer
11:44.19
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
3.
10
Kaela Stewart
12:16.78
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
9
Hannah Pickard
12:42.38
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
10
Kaitlyn Johnston
12:45.61
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
6.
12
Samantha Delgado
13:12.55
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
7.
11
Kameron Ali
13:32.68
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
8.
9
Madison Bronnimann
14:32.22
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brooke Gardner
9.99
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
2.
10
Honesty Sandlin
10.00
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3.
10
Angela Tinajero
11.08
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
4.
9
Marley Bartlett
11.21
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
5.
10
Aeris Butler
11.40
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Honesty Sandlin
10.26
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
2.
10
Brooke Gardner
10.50
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
3.
10
Angela Tinajero
11.76
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
9
Jennifer Szukalski
11.86
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Marley Bartlett
15.38
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Honesty Sandlin
31.00
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Brooke Gardner
31.06
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
10
Angela Tinajero
33.16
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
10
Aeris Butler
35.70
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.88
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
2.
Honesty Sandlin
Abby Bukowski
Brooke Gardner
Megan Leppert
1:50.89
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
Honesty Sandlin
Katrina Meyers
Abby Bukowski
Madyson Nesbitt
1:52.22
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
4.
Abby Bukowski
Katrina Meyers
Tori Hagg
Grace Avery
1:56.95
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
5.
Honesty Sandlin
Brooke Gardner
Abigail Hellinga
Madyson Nesbitt
1:58.73
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
6.
Taylor Leveque
Josie Burns
Sandra Skominas
Abigail Hellinga
2:02.04
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
7.
Josie Burns
Sandra Skominas
Kelsey Peshek
Chloe Kiesow
2:08.83
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Honesty Sandlin
Jordan Tresemer
Brooke Gardner
Katrina Meyers
4:11.47
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
Honesty Sandlin
Kyra Cure
Abby Bukowski
Katrina Meyers
4:16.63
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
3.
Relay Team
4:20.23
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
4.
Brooke Gardner
Kyra Cure
Taylor Leveque
Katrina Meyers
4:37.79
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
5.
Angela Tinajero
Aeris Butler
Taylor Leveque
Hannah Jones
4:41.84
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
6.
Jessica Comstock
Samantha Delgado
Alicia Repka
Emily Hawley
5:04.23
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
7.
Alison Lawrence
Megan Juhlin
Kameron Ali
Megan Peterson
5:19.99
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Kameron Ali
Jordan Tresemer
Abby Ginn
Taylor Frommer
10:04.45
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:25.43
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
3.
Kaela Stewart
Samantha Delgado
Kameron Ali
Jordan Tresemer
10:34.65
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
4.
Samantha Delgado
Hannah Pickard
Abby Ginn
Madelyn Kovarik
11:00.78
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
5.
Bella Warneke
Alicia Repka
Samantha Delgado
Jordan Tresemer
11:07.01
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
6.
Emily Hawley
Jessica Comstock
Megan Peterson
Alison Lawrence
12:11.70
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kameron Ali
Brooke Gardner
Jordan Tresemer
Kaela Stewart
14:00.96
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Laura Timoti
33' 8.25
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Mackenzie Good
33' 7
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
12
Sarah Shockley
32' 9.75
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
4.
11
Erica Anderson
30' 1.75
PR
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
5.
12
Sarah Denham
29' 10
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
6.
10
Melissa Sanderson
24' 10.75
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
7.
9
Bergen Hermanson
22' 10.75
PR
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
8.
10
Victoria Livers
21' 6.25
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
9.
10
Tatum Higgs
18' 7.75
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
High Jump
1.
12
Grace Avery
5' 1
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Abigail Hellinga
4' 6
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
3.
9
Marley Bartlett
4' 4
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Abigail Hellinga
8' 6
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
12
Kelsey Peshek
7' 6
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Taylor Kemmet
15' 4.25
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
2.
11
Tori Hagg
15' 0
PR
Mar 11
Byron "Preview" Invitational
3.
9
Chloe Kiesow
13' 5
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
4.
9
Marley Bartlett
13' 2.5
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
5.
9
Hannah Jones
13' 0.25
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
6.
10
Madyson Nesbitt
11' 10
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
7.
9
Kyra Cure
10' 2.5
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
8.
11
Anna Hornbostel
9' 5
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tori Hagg
32' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
2.
12
Grace Avery
32' 4
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
11
Jenna Leuzinger
31' 9.75
PR
Mar 4
Hononegah Indoor Classic
4.
10
Taylor Kemmet
30' 3.75
PR
Mar 16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Marley Bartlett
25' 10
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
6.
9
Nicole Szukalski
25' 5
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
7.
9
Chloe Kiesow
24' 7
PR
Feb 11
WWS Indoor Invitational #1
*Recent improvement