Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jesse Brown11.54aMay 9Hoosier Conference
2.11Brandon Garst11.84aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
3.10Tad Defoe11.97aMay 9Hoosier Conference
4.10Bradley Albright12.34cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
5.9Ethan Knoll13.04cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
6.9Blake Sanford13.24cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
200 Meters
1.12Jesse Brown23.60aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
2.12Jacob Glover24.46aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
3.10Bradley Albright24.84aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
4.11Brandon Garst25.04cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
5.10Tad Defoe25.34cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
6.9DeShawn King27.04cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
7.9Tyler Andis28.54cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
400 Meters
1.11George Harden54.00aMay 9Hoosier Conference
2.12Jacob Glover54.03aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.12Michael Tyner57.44aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
4.12Trevor Snare63.14cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
5.9Josh Glover65.14cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
800 Meters
1.12Dylan Young2:06.49aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.10Isiah Campbell2:11.55aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.9Luke Vanderwall2:21.30May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
4.12Nate Russell2:39.60May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
1600 Meters
1.12Dylan Young4:57.24aMay 9Hoosier Conference
2.10Isiah Campbell5:03.30May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
3.9Mitchell Walbolt5:05.64aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
4.9Joe Ringer5:12.43aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
5.12Nate Russell5:20.79aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Dylan Young10:50.14aMay 9Hoosier Conference
2.9Mitchell Walbolt11:02.60May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
3.9Joe Ringer12:20.54aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
4.9Luke Vanderwall12:25.38aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Christian Broshears16.81aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Christian Broshears44.39aMay 9Hoosier Conference
2.10Bradley Albright47.54aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Bradley Albright
Brandon Garst
Jesse Brown
Tad Defoe
44.79aMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.Relay Team 45.38aApr 15Big Orange Invitational
3.Jesse Brown
Brandon Garst
Tad Defoe
Bradley Albright
45.76aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
4.Tad Defoe
Bradley Albright
Jesse Brown
Brandon Garst
45.84cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
5.Ethan Knoll
DeShawn King
Blake Sanford
Tyler Andis
50.84cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jacob Glover
Jesse Brown
Isiah Campbell
Tony Harden
3:30.99aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.Michael Tyner
Tony Harden
Bradley Albright
Isiah Campbell
3:41.90May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
3.George Harden
Isiah Campbell
Dylan Young
Michael Tyner
3:45.53aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
4.Relay Team 3:45.71aMay 9Hoosier Conference
5.Ethan Knoll
DeShawn King
Blake Sanford
Jacob Myers
4:23.70May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
4x800 Relay
1.Isiah Campbell
Tony Harden
Dylan Young
Michael Tyner
8:25.92aMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.Relay Team 8:42.40aApr 15Big Orange Invitational
3.Dylan Young
George Harden
Michael Tyner
Isiah Campbell
8:46.28aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
4.Mitchell Walbolt
Nate Russell
Michael Tyner
Tony Harden
9:50.40May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Bledsoe44' 4.50May 9Hoosier Conference
2.10Dylan Bannon41' 1.75May 9Hoosier Conference
3.9Alex Naylor35' 0.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brandon Bledsoe133' 1.00May 9Hoosier Conference
2.12Steven Zamora120' 4.00Apr 15Big Orange Invitational
3.12Camden Dimmock118' 4.00May 9Hoosier Conference
4.9Alex Naylor80' 2.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
High Jump
1.12Jacob Glover6' 0.00May 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.11Brandon Garst5' 4.00Apr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Brandon McQuinn13' 0.00Apr 15Big Orange Invitational
2.11Isiah Kunzer12' 0.00May 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
 
Long Jump
1.12Jesse Brown22' 0.50May 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel)
2.11Brandon Garst18' 2.00Apr 15Big Orange Invitational
3.10Tad Defoe17' 11.75May 9Hoosier Conference
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Markaela Pugh12.99aMay 9Hoosier Conference
2.9Whitney King14.04cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
3.11Lily McCormick14.14aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
 
200 Meters
1.9Markaela Pugh26.12aMay 23IHSAA Girls Regional 8 (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.12Macey Policka27.76aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.9Whitney King29.54cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
400 Meters
1.10Abby Christiansen60.65aMay 23IHSAA Girls Regional 8 (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.11Tiffany Williams64.72aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.10Alex Lopez70.33aApr 15Big Orange Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Abby Christiansen2:35.16aApr 15Big Orange Invitational
2.10Abigail Roth2:43.75aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.10Alex Lopez2:43.84aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
4.12Kat Williams2:56.03aApr 15Big Orange Invitational
5.10Faith Harris3:02.20May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
6.10Haven Haymaker3:10.70May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
7.9Hayden Hough3:20.20May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
1600 Meters
1.12Kat Williams5:59.60May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
2.9Chloe Henderson6:16.05aApr 15Big Orange Invitational
3.10Jenna Tomaszewski6:28.50May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
4.11Elizabeth Shrock6:33.33aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
 
3200 Meters
1.9Chloe Henderson13:22.47aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
2.10Elizabeth Hunter14:02.27aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
3.10Ellie Hunter14:06.43aMay 9Hoosier Conference
4.11Elizabeth Shrock14:31.79aApr 15Big Orange Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Macey Policka16.91aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
2.10Bailey Haworth17.02aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
3.10Veronica Meredith20.48aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
4.9Isabel Meister20.54cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Bailey Haworth52.29aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
2.9Isabel Meister60.54cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
4x100 Relay
1.Lily McCormick
Macey Policka
Markaela Pugh
Whitney King
51.09aMay 23IHSAA Girls Regional 8 (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.Relay Team 52.15aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.Macey Policka
Lily McCormick
Markaela Pugh
Whitney King
52.34cMay 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
4x400 Relay
1.Tiffany Williams
Macey Policka
Markaela Pugh
Abby Christianson
4:08.41aMay 23IHSAA Girls Regional 8 (Lafayette Jefferson)
2.Relay Team 4:12.24aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.Tiffany Williams
Alex Lopez
Abby Christianson
Abigail Roth
4:26.50May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
4x800 Relay
1.Abby Christiansen
Abigail Roth
Kat Williams
Alex Lopez
10:16.63aMay 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
2.Relay Team 10:36.95aMay 9Hoosier Conference
3.Alex Lopez
Ellie Hunter
Abby Christianson
Abigail Roth
11:24.90May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
4.Alex Lopez
Kat Williams
Chloe Henderson
Abby Christianson
11:28.14aApr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
5.Elizabeth Shrock
Faith Harris
Haven Haymaker
Hayden Hough
12:31.60May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Lauryn Wiley30' 8.50Apr 15Big Orange Invitational
2.9Taylor Mason29' 2.00Apr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
3.10Kami Speicher26' 6.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
4.10Taylor Catron22' 0.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
5.9Bella Crabtree21' 8.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Lauryn Wiley92' 6.00May 9Hoosier Conference
2.10Taylor Catron87' 3.00Apr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
3.9Taylor Mason60' 3.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
4.9Bella Crabtree49' 6.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
5.10Shelby Fouse44' 6.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
High Jump
1.11Tiffany Williams4' 10.00Apr 15Big Orange Invitational
2.10Veronica Meredith4' 2.00Apr 22Guerin Catholic Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.10Bailey Haworth8' 0.00May 9Hoosier Conference
2.10Mikayla Short6' 0.00May 11Western Vs Hamilton Heights
 
Long Jump
1.11Lily McCormick16' 1.25May 16IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Hamilton Southeastern)
2.9Whitney King14' 6.00May 9Hoosier Conference
 

*Recent improvement