Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
Indoor
2016
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Christopher Ramsey
11.99
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
11
Nathan Sharp
12.14c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
3.
10
Vincent Lehigh
12.22
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
12
Ryan Scott
12.34c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
5.
10
Alex Nichols
12.56
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
10
Garret Bonds
12.60
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
7.
10
Damian Brown
12.64c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
8.
11
Steven Welling
13.14c
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Edmond
22.84
(2.1)
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
2.
9
Christopher Ramsey
23.68
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
10
Reggie Young
24.13
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
10
Vincent Lehigh
24.60
PR
Apr 1
Covina Invitational
5.
10
Alex Nichols
24.74
PR
Apr 1
Covina Invitational
6.
12
Ryan Scott
25.62
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
7.
11
Steven Welling
26.54c
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
8.
10
Damian Brown
26.73
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.
10
Jacob Acevedo
26.84c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
10.
9
RJ Pabon
27.34c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
11.
9
Joseph Lin
27.64c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
12.
9
Daniel Rodriguez
28.64c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
400 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Edmond
50.94
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
2.
9
Christopher Ramsey
52.59
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
12
Nick Nichols
54.56
PR
Apr 1
Covina Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Acevedo
57.92
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
5.
9
Johnny Watkins
58.62
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Nichols
2:04.2h
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
10
Joey Divizia
2:09.02
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
9
Christopher Ramsey
2:09.19
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
4.
12
Andrew Greer
2:09.74
PR
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
5.
11
Donovan Coble
2:13.01
PR
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
6.
10
Jacob Acevedo
2:13.2h
May 4
Sierra League Finals
7.
9
Joseph Lin
2:22.96
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
8.
11
Jorge Alvarez
2:23.39
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.
9
Joel Gillett
2:25.50
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
10.
10
Mike Wang
2:26.73
PR
Mar 11
Brea Relays
11.
11
Cyrus Haghani
2:27.72
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
12.
9
Phillip Davey
2:29.38
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
13.
9
RJ Pabon
2:37.55
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
14.
10
Lester Tsai
2:42.03
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
15.
9
Ritchie Cintron
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
16.
9
Daniel Rodriguez
2:54.0h
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
17.
11
Jake Kincaid
2:56.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
18.
11
Mike Herandez
3:29.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
1600 Meters
1.
10
Joey Divizia
4:30.4h
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
12
Nick Nichols
4:47.94
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
11
Matt Can
4:59.23
PR
Apr 1
Covina Invitational
4.
10
Stewart McDougall
5:00.40
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
5.
12
Andrew Greer
5:05.06
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
6.
11
Donovan Coble
5:10.2h
PR
Apr 1
Covina Invitational
7.
10
Jacob Acevedo
5:12.00
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
8.
11
Cyrus Haghani
5:12.6h
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
9.
9
Joseph Lin
5:17.44
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
10.
9
Joel Gillett
5:25.45
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
11.
10
Mike Wang
5:29.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
12.
12
Andrew Arvizo
5:44.1h
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
13.
9
RJ Pabon
5:56.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
14.
9
Ritchie Cintron
6:11.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
15.
9
Daniel Rodriguez
6:15.13
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
16.
11
Jorge Alvarez
6:34.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
3200 Meters
1.
10
Joey Divizia
10:03.4h
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
10
Stewart McDougall
11:01.2h
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
11
Matt Can
11:04.49
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
4.
12
Andrew Greer
11:54.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
5.
12
Andrew Arvizo
12:31.71
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
10
Mike Wang
13:03.0h
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
5000 Meters
1.
10
Joey Divizia
16:15.02
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Reggie Young
15.90
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
10
Mike Roberts
16.84c
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
10
Alex Nichols
17.16
PR
Mar 11
Brea Relays
4.
12
Tuan Nguyen
18.74c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Reggie Young
42.34c
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
10
Mike Roberts
43.64c
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
10
Alex Nichols
49.04c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
4.
12
Tuan Nguyen
49.54c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Reggie Young
Chistopher Ramsey
Nathan Sharp
Ryan Scott
46.58
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
-
Mike Roberts
Garret Bonds
Alex Nichols
Vincent Lehigh
47.78
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
47.94
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
Ryan Scott
Nathan Sharp
Reggie Young
Alex Nichols
48.36
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christopher Ramsey
Nathan Sharp
Ryan Scott
Reggie Young
1:39.89
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:33.51
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
-
Chistopher Ramsey
Nick Nichols
Reggie Young
Jordan Edmond
3:43.51
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
3.
-
Chistopher Ramsey
Nick Nichols
Jordan Edmond
Reggie Young
3:44.35
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Donovan Coble
Joey Divizia
Stewart McDougall
Andrew Greer
20:22.14
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:57.40
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Drew Butler
51' 1.25
PR
May 13
Golden West
2.
12
Jordan Stawarz
42' 8.25
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
10
Marcus Denerson
36' 0
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
4.
11
Clayton Brumbaugh
35' 3
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
5.
9
Matt Zuleski
35' 2
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
6.
9
Dominic Moore
26' 9
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Drew Butler
157' 10
PR
May 13
Golden West
2.
12
Jordan Stawarz
130' 2
PR
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
3.
11
Jason Montgomery
113' 4
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
10
Marcus Denerson
110' 6
May 4
Sierra League Finals
5.
11
Clayton Brumbaugh
94' 0
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
6.
9
Matt Zuleski
81' 6
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
7.
11
Ian Henny
75' 1
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
8.
9
Dominic Moore
46' 5
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
High Jump
1.
10
Garret Bonds
5' 6
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
9
Johnny Watkins
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
10
Damian Brown
4' 10
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tuan Nguyen
14' 11
PR
May 26
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Nathan Sharp
10' 6
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
10
Garret Bonds
8' 6
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Nathan Sharp
18' 3
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
10
Vincent Lehigh
17' 10.25
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
9
Johnny Watkins
17' 1.25
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
4.
11
Harrison Paine
14' 11
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Goldman
12.64
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
10
Andrea Buehler
14.29
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
10
Cherise Johnson
14.44
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
9
Sarah Roman
15.35
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
9
Danielle Holt
15.54
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
9
Sharon Tai
16.44c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
200 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Goldman
26.84c
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
11
Madeline LeDuc
28.94c
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
3.
10
Cherise Johnson
29.14c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
9
Johannah Murray
29.14c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
5.
10
Andrea Buehler
29.84c
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
11
Sarah Kasai
32.25
PR
Mar 11
Brea Relays
7.
9
Sharon Tai
35.34c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
400 Meters
1.
9
Johannah Murray
1:03.70
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
2.
9
Aja Sanneh
1:04.27
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
11
Erin McKenrick
1:08.32
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
12
Sherry Shen
1:08.50
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
5.
10
Cherise Johnson
1:09.32
PR
Mar 11
Brea Relays
6.
12
Junko Kubota
1:10.28
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
7.
10
Carly Geiman
1:18.34c
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
800 Meters
1.
11
Christy Adamyk
2:17.7h
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
9
Aissa Sanchez
2:27.84
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
12
Sherry Shen
2:31.88
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
4.
12
Junko Kubota
2:33.51
PR
Mar 18
Meet of Champions
5.
10
Katlyn Geiman
2:47.99
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
6.
10
Carly Geiman
3:12.28
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
7.
10
Christina Hahn
3:15.21
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Christy Adamyk
4:52.59
PR
May 20
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
2.
9
Aissa Sanchez
5:28.83
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
12
Junko Kubota
5:40.65
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
1 Mile
1.
11
Christy Adamyk
5:00.39
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Christy Adamyk
10:19.83
PR
May 26
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
9
Aissa Sanchez
11:20.5h
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
12
Junko Kubota
12:26.8h
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
5000 Meters
1.
11
Christy Adamyk
17:23.68
PR
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jazzmine Jackson
16.64c
May 4
Sierra League Finals
2.
11
Sarah Kasai
16.94c
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
3.
10
Andrea Buehler
17.24
PR
Mar 11
Brea Relays
4.
9
Jessica Morgan
18.58
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
9
Melissa Nguyen
19.54c
May 4
Sierra League Finals
6.
11
Erin McKenrick
19.88
PR
Apr 1
Covina Invitational
7.
9
Meha Shah
22.81
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jazzmine Jackson
48.88
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
2.
9
Johannah Murray
51.74c
May 4
Sierra League Finals
3.
9
Jessica Morgan
52.04
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
4.
11
Erin McKenrick
54.14c
PR
Apr 1
Covina Invitational
5.
9
Melissa Nguyen
59.15
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.
9
Meha Shah
1:00.47
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.51
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.
-
Madeline LeDuc
Jessica Goldman
Johannah Murray
Jessica Morgan
55.56
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:58.56
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
2.
Aja Sanneh
Jazzmine Jackson
Jessica Morgan
Johannah Murray
2:01.24
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:20.94
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
2.
Johannah Murray
Aja Sanneh
Jazzmine Jackson
Jessica Morgan
4:23.83
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Christy Adamyk
Junko Kubota
Sherry Shen
Aissa Sanchez
10:02.38
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Christy Adamyk
Junko Kubota
Sherry Shen
Aissa Sanchez
22:37.35
Apr 14
Mt. SAC Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:10.99
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jazzmine Jackson
Sarah Kasai
Melissa Nguyen
Meha Shah
1:13.51
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alison Sharp
33' 8.75
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
2.
9
Catherine Chidester
28' 7
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
3.
9
Lauren Benson
25' 3
May 4
Sierra League Finals
4.
9
Jessica Levy
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alison Sharp
112' 7
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
2.
9
Lauren Benson
89' 0
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
3.
9
Catherine Chidester
85' 2
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.
9
Jessica Levy
56' 11
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Aja Sanneh
4' 2
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sarah Kasai
10' 6
May 20
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
2.
11
Laura Felbinger
9' 8
PR
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel Invitational
3.
9
Melissa Nguyen
7' 0
May 4
Sierra League Finals
12
Corbett Gribble
7' 0
PR
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.
9
Sarah Roman
6' 6
PR
May 4
Sierra League Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Madeline LeDuc
16' 8.25
May 13
Golden West
2.
12
Jazzmine Jackson
14' 10
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
3.
11
Laura Felbinger
14' 9
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
4.
11
Erin McKenrick
14' 4
PR
Apr 29
Sierra League Prelims
Triple Jump
1.
11
Madeline LeDuc
36' 7
May 20
CIF-SS Divisional Finals
2.
11
Laura Felbinger
30' 10
Apr 22
San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.
12
Janelle Molle
29' 7
PR
Mar 9
Walnut Dual
*Recent improvement