Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Justin Willis
7.44
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
100 Meters
1.
11
James Nool
11.06
(2.1)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
2.
10
Joel Collins
11.13
(-.7)
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
3.
12
Justin Willis
11.33
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
4.
11
Pete Imerb
11.35
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
5.
11
Mamadu Mansaray
11.38
(4.2)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
6.
11
Jay Escobar
11.40
(4.2)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
7.
10
Mikel Barkley
11.47
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Jeremiah Ruger
11.56
(-.5)
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
9.
12
Asa Martin
11.57
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
11
Dean Fonseca
11.57
(3.8)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
11.
11
Tristan Collier
11.72
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
12.
10
Antonio Flores
11.81
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
13.
10
Fabian Bodden
11.82
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
14.
11
Taylor Hauenstein
11.84
(3.8)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
15.
12
Michael Piehl
11.88
(-.8)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
16.
9
Drake Presto
11.90
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
17.
10
CJ Stevenson
12.03
(-.8)
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
18.
10
Sean Copeland
12.05
(1.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
19.
9
Tej Johnson
12.15
(3.8)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
20.
11
Brendan Martinez
12.17
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
21.
9
Aiden Hargrove
12.29
(-.5)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
22.
11
Aidan Martinez
12.30
(.3)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
23.
10
Zach Herber
12.35
(1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
24.
9
Grant Gaskins
12.36
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
9
Theo Collins
12.36
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
26.
11
Ahmed Abdallah
12.39
(.3)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9
Laith Abdallah
12.39
(.3)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
28.
9
Konnor Ciullo
12.40
(1.7)
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
29.
11
Shawn Williams
12.41
(2.4)
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
30.
11
Garrett Steffens
12.44
(1.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
10
Kameron Castillo
12.44
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
32.
9
Yubean Kim
12.46
(1.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
33.
9
Christian Gray
12.51
(.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
34.
11
Jeremiah Soteras
12.66
(2.6)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
35.
11
Jasyn Ayala
12.68
(3.8)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
36.
10
Vince Reyes
12.75
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
37.
9
Trevor Picquelle
12.77
(.3)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
38.
9
Dylan Araiza
12.79
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
39.
12
John Collins
12.85
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
40.
9
Kobey Castillo
12.87
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
41.
12
Bryce Rogers
12.88
(1.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
42.
9
Brandon Martinez
12.93
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
43.
11
Ethan Foerster
12.97
(-.5)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
44.
9
Jared Starnes
13.00
(4.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
9
Seth Rodgers
13.00
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
46.
9
Nate Anderson
13.02
(1.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
47.
10
Daniel De Los Reyes
13.05
(-.6)
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
48.
9
Benjamin Peterson
13.07
(4.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
49.
11
Bryan Rivas
13.10
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
50.
10
Joshua Eliasen
13.15
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
51.
9
Kain Trevino
13.20
(1.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
52.
9
Logan Mouawangyee
13.44
(4.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
53.
12
Hakan Larsson
13.60
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
54.
9
Devan Valdez
13.62
(3.9)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
55.
9
Skylar Morgan
13.64
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
56.
9
Jailen Jordan
13.85
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
200 Meters
1.
12
Justin Willis
22.52
(2.3)
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
2.
10
Joel Collins
22.58
(2.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
3.
10
Mikel Barkley
22.59
(5.2)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
4.
10
Fabian Bodden
22.70
(5.0)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
5.
11
Jeremiah Ruger
22.75
(.3)
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
6.
11
Mamadu Mansaray
22.84
(.3)
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
7.
11
Jay Escobar
23.16
(4.7)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
8.
12
Hunter King
23.30
(1.8)
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
9.
12
Michael Piehl
23.36
(2.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
10.
11
Pete Imerb
23.42
(1.7)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
11.
11
Tristan Collier
23.98
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
12.
10
CJ Stevenson
24.15
(1.0)
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
13.
11
James Groves
24.17
(.5)
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
14.
9
Dylan Araiza
24.51
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Drake Presto
24.55
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Vince Reyes
24.64
(4.5)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
17.
12
Andre Akers
24.77
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
18.
10
Antonio Flores
24.78
(4.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
19.
11
James Nool
24.82
(2.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
20.
11
Shawn Williams
24.94
(1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
21.
9
Yubean Kim
25.07
(1.6)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
11
Brendan Martinez
25.07
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
23.
9
Konnor Ciullo
25.14
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
24.
9
Theo Collins
25.27
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Matthew Klint
25.47
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
26.
9
JT Lavely
25.62
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
27.
11
Aidan Martinez
25.74
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
28.
11
Jeremiah Soteras
25.77
(-1.3)
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
29.
9
Trevor Picquelle
26.12
(3.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
30.
11
Ahmed Abdallah
26.13
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
31.
11
Orion Pastorian
26.15
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
32.
9
Brandon Martinez
26.22
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
33.
12
John Collins
26.28
(4.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
34.
12
Bryce Rogers
26.44
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
35.
10
Jacob Rodriguez
26.60
(.4)
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
36.
10
Joshua Eliasen
26.85
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
10
Ben Segura
26.85
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
38.
9
Benjamin Peterson
26.92
(3.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
39.
11
Ethan Foerster
26.99
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
40.
9
Laith Abdallah
27.05
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
41.
9
Kain Trevino
27.14
(1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
42.
9
Kobey Castillo
27.49
(4.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
43.
11
Bryan Rivas
27.51
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
44.
9
Seth Rodgers
28.48
(.3)
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
45.
9
Aiden Hargrove
29.59
(3.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
400 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Cortes
49.52
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2.
12
Nelson Quintana
50.50
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
3.
12
Cole Wagner
51.50
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
4.
12
Hunter King
51.91
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
5.
11
Jeremiah Ruger
51.99
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
6.
10
Fabian Bodden
52.01
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
7.
11
James Groves
52.71
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
8.
12
Michael Piehl
52.94
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
9.
9
JT Lavely
53.08
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10.
10
Jacob Korgan
53.75
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
11.
12
Michael Garcia
53.80
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
12.
11
Taylor Hauenstein
53.81
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
13.
11
Alvin Yu
54.04
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
14.
10
Andrew Lazelle
54.20
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
15.
10
Vince Reyes
54.25
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
16.
11
Jay Escobar
54.64
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
17.
11
Shawn Williams
54.98
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
18.
12
Matthew Tibbitts
54.99
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
19.
11
Pete Imerb
55.05
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
20.
12
Johann Wright
55.14
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
21.
12
Justin Willis
55.40
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
22.
10
Gavin Korby
55.51
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
23.
9
Grayson Boyce
55.59
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
24.
11
James Nool
56.13
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
25.
9
Drake Presto
56.35
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
26.
10
Matthew Klint
56.39
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
27.
9
Noah Nevens
57.07
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
28.
11
Orion Pastorian
57.42
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
29.
10
Ben Segura
57.47
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
30.
9
Theo Collins
57.81
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
31.
9
Konnor Ciullo
58.24
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
32.
9
Yubean Kim
58.36
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
33.
10
Jacob Rodriguez
59.28
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
34.
9
Brandon Martinez
1:00.18
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
35.
11
Ethan Foerster
1:00.86
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
36.
9
Jose Valdez
1:01.77
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
37.
9
Seth Rodgers
1:03.15
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
38.
9
Benjamin Peterson
1:03.31
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
39.
11
Solomon Fountain
1:03.83
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
600 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Cortes
1:18.91
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
2.
12
Nelson Quintana
1:20.12
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
3.
10
Andrew Lazelle
1:28.46
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4.
11
Taylor Hauenstein
1:29.25
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
11
Shawn Williams
1:29.25
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Cortes
1:50.20
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
12
Nelson Quintana
1:50.62
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
12
Spencer Dodds
1:54.79
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
4.
11
Solomon Fountain
1:55.19
May 21
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
5.
12
Cole Spencer
1:57.60
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
6.
12
Michael Garcia
1:58.40
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Andrew Lazelle
1:59.88
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
8.
11
Alvin Yu
2:00.19
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
9.
11
Wesley Bowen
2:01.27
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
10.
12
Tony Robinson
2:01.34
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
11.
12
Matthew Tibbitts
2:01.41
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
12.
10
Carlos Carvajal
2:02.87
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
13.
10
Iman Khadir
2:03.37
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
14.
10
Justin Velarde
2:04.80
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
15.
10
Jacob Korgan
2:05.21
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
16.
9
Grayson Boyce
2:05.57
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
17.
11
Justin Eipp
2:06.43
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
18.
11
Jacob Torres
2:07.05
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
19.
9
Ryan Shields
2:07.70
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
20.
11
Jacob Ek
2:08.34
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
21.
11
Anthony Ruiz
2:08.65
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
22.
9
Noah Nevens
2:09.42
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
23.
12
Ryan Jones
2:09.56
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
24.
10
Gabriel Ayala
2:10.29
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
25.
11
Shawn Williams
2:10.51
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
26.
12
Brandon Shields
2:10.64
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
27.
10
Seth Lucio
2:10.67
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
28.
10
Luke Zimmer
2:11.19
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
29.
9
Tyler Tickner
2:11.73
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
30.
10
CJ Stevenson
2:13.46
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
31.
10
Ben Segura
2:13.72
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
32.
9
Brendan Branson
2:14.22
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
33.
9
Brock Stuckey
2:14.79
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
34.
9
JT Lavely
2:15.90
PR
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
35.
10
Kyle Icban
2:16.48
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
36.
10
Fabian Bodden
2:17.35
PR
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
37.
9
Belvyn Boquiren
2:19.23
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
38.
9
Sebastian Vasquez
2:19.62
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
39.
12
Macray Beatty
2:20.34
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
40.
9
Jose Valdez
2:20.50
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
41.
12
Freddy Romero
2:20.75
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
42.
12
Hakan Larsson
2:20.85
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
43.
9
Bryce Staffieri
2:20.89
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
44.
9
Calvin Beltran
2:23.89
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
45.
10
Matthew Klint
2:24.39
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
46.
9
Alex Ayala
2:24.97
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
47.
11
Orion Pastorian
2:26.95
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
48.
9
Josh Kraus
2:28.08
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
49.
9
Jay Makwana
2:29.93
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
50.
9
Trevor Branstetter
2:34.60
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
51.
9
Jamie Robinson
2:34.62
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
52.
9
Gregory Paik
2:35.14
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
53.
9
Dylan Nguyen
2:37.43
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
54.
9
Devon Paez
2:39.59
PR
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
55.
9
Cameron Porras
2:43.30
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
56.
9
Noah Moreno
2:43.45
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
57.
9
Jacob Sanders
2:48.08
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
58.
9
Parker Johnson
2:48.32
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
1500 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Dodds
3:57.66
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
2.
12
Brandon Shields
4:03.86
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
3.
12
Ryan Jones
4:10.41
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4.
11
Alvin Yu
4:14.40
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Cortes
4:04.01
PR
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Spencer Dodds
4:05.47
PR
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.
12
Cole Spencer
4:08.74
PR
May 21
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
4.
11
Solomon Fountain
4:10.28
PR
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
5.
12
Nelson Quintana
4:16.38
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
6.
12
Tony Robinson
4:18.79
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
7.
12
Ryan Jones
4:19.52
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
8.
12
Michael Garcia
4:22.86
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
9.
11
Wesley Bowen
4:23.18
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
10.
11
Justin Eipp
4:26.62
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
11.
10
Carlos Carvajal
4:26.73
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
12.
11
Alvin Yu
4:29.25
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
13.
10
Jacob Korgan
4:29.29
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
14.
12
Brandon Shields
4:31.07
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
15.
11
Anthony Ruiz
4:31.57
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
16.
12
Matthew Tibbitts
4:31.95
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
17.
9
Ryan Shields
4:35.82
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
18.
10
Andrew Lazelle
4:37.13
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
19.
11
Declan Clause
4:38.97
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
20.
10
Justin Velarde
4:41.54
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
21.
9
Tyler Tickner
4:42.15
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
22.
9
Brock Stuckey
4:42.16
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
23.
10
Iman Khadir
4:44.54
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
24.
9
Noah Nevens
4:45.29
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
25.
9
Grayson Boyce
4:45.77
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
26.
11
Jacob Ek
4:49.19
PR
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
27.
11
Jacob Torres
4:51.18
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
28.
10
Seth Lucio
4:51.19
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
29.
9
Cameron Hylton
4:53.69
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
30.
12
Macray Beatty
4:55.69
PR
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
31.
10
Luke Zimmer
4:57.75
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
32.
9
Sebastian Vasquez
4:58.89
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
33.
9
Belvyn Boquiren
5:00.74
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
34.
12
Freddy Romero
5:01.76
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
35.
9
JT Lavely
5:04.66
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
36.
9
Alex Ayala
5:06.34
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
37.
10
Gabriel Ayala
5:07.84
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
38.
12
Hakan Larsson
5:08.95
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
39.
9
Bryce Staffieri
5:10.95
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
40.
10
Kyle Icban
5:19.36
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
41.
9
Josh Kraus
5:27.47
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
42.
9
Dylan Nguyen
5:30.33
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
43.
9
Cameron Porras
5:30.56
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
44.
9
Trevor Branstetter
5:32.17
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
45.
9
Calvin Beltran
5:32.59
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
46.
9
Jamie Robinson
5:32.93
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
47.
9
Jose Valdez
5:33.96
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
48.
9
Jay Makwana
5:36.09
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
49.
9
Devon Paez
5:37.08
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
50.
9
Greg Paik
5:38.64
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
51.
9
Jaden Jimenez
5:43.94
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
52.
9
Noah Moreno
5:44.06
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
53.
9
Parker Johnson
5:44.39
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
54.
9
Gregory Paik
5:49.74
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
55.
9
Jacob Sanders
6:04.60
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
1 Mile
1.
12
Isaac Cortes
4:09.31
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
2.
12
Cole Spencer
4:10.74
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
3.
12
Spencer Dodds
4:22.58
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
4.
12
Michael Garcia
4:25.91
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
5.
11
Wesley Bowen
4:26.15
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.
11
Justin Eipp
4:27.58
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
7.
12
Ryan Jones
4:27.72
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Dodds
8:42.12
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
2.
12
Brandon Shields
8:53.38
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
3.
11
Justin Eipp
9:18.42
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4.
12
Michael Garcia
9:20.56
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cole Spencer
8:51.85
PR
Jun 4
98th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
2.
12
Spencer Dodds
8:55.20
PR
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.
12
Isaac Cortes
9:00.28
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
10
Carlos Carvajal
9:16.20
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
5.
12
Tony Robinson
9:18.22
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.
11
Solomon Fountain
9:19.88
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
7.
12
Ryan Jones
9:21.71
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
8.
10
Jacob Korgan
9:28.01
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
9.
11
Justin Eipp
9:36.34
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
10.
11
Anthony Ruiz
9:40.23
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
11.
12
Brandon Shields
9:44.43
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
12.
9
Tyler Tickner
9:47.81
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
13.
11
Wesley Bowen
9:50.82
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
14.
12
Michael Garcia
9:54.85
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
15.
9
Ryan Shields
9:59.22
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
16.
11
Declan Clause
10:09.51
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
17.
11
Alvin Yu
10:11.48
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
18.
12
Matthew Tibbitts
10:14.45
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
19.
9
Brock Stuckey
10:15.12
Mar 11
Redondo Invitational (Day 1)
20.
9
Cameron Hylton
10:15.71
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
21.
9
Noah Nevens
10:42.64
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
22.
12
Macray Beatty
10:44.89
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
23.
10
Justin Velarde
10:47.49
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
24.
11
Jacob Torres
10:53.15
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
25.
12
Hakan Larsson
10:53.90
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
26.
9
Alex Ayala
10:54.53
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
27.
10
Luke Zimmer
11:02.67
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
28.
12
Freddy Romero
11:06.53
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
29.
9
Belvyn Boquiren
11:25.47
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
30.
11
Jacob Ek
11:35.60
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
31.
10
Kyle Icban
11:53.59
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
32.
9
Dylan Nguyen
12:12.27
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
33.
9
Gregory Paik
12:28.43
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
34.
9
Josh Kraus
12:31.84
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
2 Miles
1.
9
Tyler Tickner
10:09.44
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Taylor Hauenstein
9.25
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jeremiah Ruger
15.05
(4.1)
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
2.
11
Taylor Hauenstein
15.81
(1.3)
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
3.
12
Bryce Rogers
16.69
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
4.
11
Dean Fonseca
16.80
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
5.
10
Zach Herber
17.01
(1.4)
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
6.
11
Jasyn Ayala
17.71
(-.8)
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
7.
9
Nate Anderson
17.98
(1.3)
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
8.
11
James Groves
18.66
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
9.
10
Sean Copeland
18.70
(1.3)
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
10.
12
Cole Wagner
19.57
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
11.
9
Seth Rodgers
20.16
(.0)
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
12.
9
Laith Abdallah
20.17
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
13.
9
Christian Gray
20.38
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Skylar Morgan
20.46
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Logan Mouawangyee
20.77
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
16.
9
Jared Starnes
21.25
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
17.
9
Devan Valdez
22.21
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
18.
10
Christian Ross
24.48
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jeremiah Ruger
38.45
May 21
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
11
Dean Fonseca
40.75
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
3.
11
James Groves
41.25
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
4.
11
Taylor Hauenstein
41.69
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
5.
11
Tristan Collier
45.04
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
6.
9
Nate Anderson
45.29
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
7.
9
Tej Johnson
45.47
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
8.
12
Cole Wagner
45.55
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
9.
10
Zach Herber
45.86
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
10.
11
Jasyn Ayala
45.92
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
11.
10
Sean Copeland
47.45
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
12.
12
Bryce Rogers
49.25
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
13.
9
Laith Abdallah
49.26
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
14.
9
Christian Gray
49.37
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Seth Rodgers
50.47
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
16.
9
Skylar Morgan
51.08
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
17.
9
Jared Starnes
52.06
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
18.
9
Logan Mouawangyee
52.95
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
19.
9
Devan Valdez
53.16
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
20.
10
Jacob Rodriguez
53.35
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
21.
9
Dylan Araiza
56.35
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.54
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
2.
Johann Wright
Mikel Barkley
Mamadu Mansaray
Justin Willis
43.54
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Joel Collins
Mamadu Mansaray
Justin Willis
Pete Imerb
44.04
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
4.
Mikel Barkley
CJ Stevenson
Fabian Bodden
Christian Gray
45.91
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
5.
9
Drake Presto
Yubean Kim
Konnor Ciullo
Brandon Martinez
48.28
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:28.92
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
-
Pete Imerb
Mamadu Mansaray
Justin Willis
James Groves
1:33.20
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.40
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2.
Jeremiah Ruger
Isaac Cortes
Nelson Quintana
James Groves
3:26.80
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
Jeremiah Ruger
Mamadu Mansaray
Hunter King
CJ Stevenson
3:30.55
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
4.
Mamadu Mansaray
Solomon Fountain
Justin Willis
Nick Kane
3:31.84
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
5.
Jeremiah Ruger
Hunter King
Nelson Quintana
Nick Kane
3:32.94
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
6.
Fabian Bodden
Shawn Williams
Mikel Barkley
Jacob Torres
3:39.54
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
7.
Andre Akers
Cole Wagner
Brendan Martinez
Michael Piehl
3:42.46
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
8.
Pete Imerb
Jay Escobar
Joel Collins
Garrett Steffens
3:44.84
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
9.
Andrew Lazelle
Gabriel Ayala
Seth Lucio
Ben Segura
3:51.35
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
10.
9
Grayson Boyce
JT Lavely
Sebastian Vasquez
Belvyn Boquiren
3:54.58
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
11.
9
Jaden Jimenez
Parker Johnson
Dylan Nguyen
Yubean Kim
4:23.20
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
12.
9
Jay Makwana
Josh Kraus
Calvin Beltran
Bryce Staffieri
4:26.51
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
4x800 Relay
1.
Solomon Fountain
Michael Garcia
Nelson Quintana
Isaac Cortes
7:35.06
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
7:37.61
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.
Nelson Quintana
Tony Robinson
Michael Garcia
Alvin Yu
8:02.09
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Alvin Yu
Iman Khadir
Andrew Lazelle
Matthew Tibbitts
8:10.04
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
5.
-
Michael Garcia
Alvin Yu
Declan Clause
Andrew Lazelle
8:22.80
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
6.
9
JT Lavely
Cameron Hylton
Brock Stuckey
Ryan Shields
9:05.63
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
7.
9
Jose Valdez
Calvin Beltran
Jay Makwana
Josh Kraus
9:46.02
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
16:52.95
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Solomon Fountain
Cole Spencer
Isaac Cortes
Spencer Dodds
16:55.85
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Tony Robinson
Ryan Jones
Wesley Bowen
Michael Garcia
17:39.28
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Justin Eipp
Carlos Carvajal
Jacob Korgan
Alvin Yu
18:30.17
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Nelson Quintana
Solomon Fountain
Spencer Dodds
Isaac Cortes
17:04.61
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:34.96
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:38.57
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Mikel Barkley
Justin Willis
Jeremiah Ruger
Nelson Quintana
3:41.54
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:01.71
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Tony Robinson
Nick Kane
Nelson Quintana
Solomon Fountain
10:15.70
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Wesley Bowen
Hunter King
Michael Garcia
Ryan Jones
10:31.14
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Tony Robinson
Nelson Quintana
Michael Garcia
Cole Spencer
10:38.30
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
5.
-
Wesley Bowen
Anthony Ruiz
Justin Eipp
Solomon Fountain
10:40.09
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
6.
9
Brock Stuckey
Ryan Shields
JT Lavely
Grayson Boyce
11:22.11
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
7.
9
Parker Johnson
Dylan Nguyen
Jamie Robinson
Bryce Staffieri
13:17.41
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:05.54
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jaime Navarro
48' 8.25
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
2.
10
Harrison Gould
45' 9
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Julian McIntosh
37' 7.75
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
4.
9
Damian Pangelinan
34' 4
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Seth Knowlton
56' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
10
Jaime Navarro
51' 1.75
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
3.
10
Harrison Gould
47' 4.75
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
4.
11
Christian Seidler
41' 3
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
5.
11
Jason Limon
41' 0
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
6.
12
Chasen Mercier
40' 9.5
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
7.
11
Nicholas Payton
38' 7
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
8.
11
John Chestnut
38' 6
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9.
10
Julian McIntosh
37' 10
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
10.
10
Daniel De Los Reyes
36' 3
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
11.
11
Andrew Amargo
35' 4.25
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
12.
9
Damian Pangelinan
35' 4
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
13.
11
Jason Houser
35' 0
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
14.
10
Noah Parker
33' 10
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
15.
9
Preston Toner
33' 9.5
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
16.
11
Kedavion Kennedy
31' 6
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
17.
10
Maysam Balkhinezhad
30' 8
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
9
Jake Eller
30' 8
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
19.
10
Noah Sales
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
20.
12
Brendan Lenhart
30' 3
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
21.
10
Jacob Soteras
30' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
22.
9
Rudolfo Castillo
25' 11.5
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Seth Knowlton
198' 6
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
2.
10
Jaime Navarro
167' 9
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.
10
Harrison Gould
145' 10
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
4.
12
Chasen Mercier
128' 5
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
5.
11
Andrew Amargo
124' 1
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
6.
11
Jason Houser
122' 7
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
7.
9
Damian Pangelinan
121' 0
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
8.
11
John Chestnut
120' 2
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9.
11
Christian Seidler
120' 0
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
10.
11
Jason Limon
116' 9
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
11.
10
Noah Parker
113' 9
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
12.
10
Julian McIntosh
98' 8
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
13.
10
Noah Sales
92' 0
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
14.
9
Preston Toner
89' 1
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
15.
11
Nicholas Payton
83' 9
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
16.
10
Maysam Balkhinezhad
82' 1
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
17.
12
Brendan Lenhart
80' 9
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
18.
9
Jake Eller
80' 6
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
19.
11
Kedavion Kennedy
77' 7
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
20.
10
Jacob Soteras
73' 1
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
21.
9
Rudolfo Castillo
72' 9
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
High Jump
1.
12
Nick Kane
6' 4
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
2.
12
Cole Wagner
6' 0
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
3.
9
Tej Johnson
5' 10
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
4.
10
CJ Stevenson
5' 8
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
5.
9
Nate Anderson
5' 6
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
10
Christian Ross
5' 6
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
7.
9
Grant Gaskins
5' 5
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10
Jacob Rodriguez
5' 5
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Aidan Martinez
5' 4
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
11
Garrett Steffens
5' 4
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
11
Brendan Martinez
5' 4
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
12.
10
Zach Herber
5' 2
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
12
Michael Piehl
5' 2
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
14.
9
Benjamin Peterson
4' 10
PR
Feb 27
Corona Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Asa Martin
15' 6
PR
May 21
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
11
Garrett Thompson
13' 10
Mar 25
Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Chad Tuley
13' 0
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
4.
12
Jerod Stevens
12' 6
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
11
Bryce Tenney
12' 6
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
6.
9
Jonathan Spector
11' 10
PR
Mar 25
Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
7.
9
Robert Hattenback
11' 0
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
8.
10
Cameron Franklin
10' 6
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
10
Ernesto Collazo
10' 6
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
10.
9
Russell Briggs
9' 6
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
11.
9
Mason Izatt
8' 10
Mar 25
Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
12.
9
Braden Bullock
8' 6
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
13.
9
Blake Ryan
7' 4
Mar 25
Roosevelt Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Johann Wright
21' 11
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2.
10
CJ Stevenson
21' 1
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
3.
10
Mikel Barkley
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
4.
12
Andre Akers
20' 10.75
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
5.
11
Tristan Collier
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
6.
10
Joel Collins
20' 0
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
11
Brendan Martinez
19' 3
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
8.
9
Christian Gray
19' 0
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9.
12
Justin Willis
18' 8
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10.
11
Aidan Martinez
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
11.
12
Hunter King
18' 3.75
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
12.
11
Jay Escobar
17' 10
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
13.
11
Pete Imerb
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
14.
9
Drake Presto
17' 0
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
15.
11
Garrett Steffens
16' 1
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
16.
9
Konnor Ciullo
15' 4
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
17.
9
Trevor Picquelle
14' 11.25
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
Triple Jump
1.
10
CJ Stevenson
46' 4
(.5)
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Andre Akers
42' 9
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
3.
12
Justin Willis
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
4.
9
Christian Gray
40' 4
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
5.
11
Brendan Martinez
39' 10
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
11
James Groves
39' 10
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
7.
11
Aidan Martinez
38' 6
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
8.
10
Vince Reyes
30' 2
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ciynamon Stevenson
12.20
(1.1)
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
2.
10
Morgan Taylor
13.10
(.8)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
3.
10
Deja Alexis
13.12
(4.2)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
4.
9
Jada Fonseca
13.29
(1.6)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
5.
9
Kristina Bong
13.36
(3.4)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
6.
11
Kimiko Boswell
13.39
(4.2)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
7.
9
Rachel Murrieta
13.43
(3.4)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
8.
9
Ashley Perez
13.49
(3.4)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
9.
9
Elexis Lottig
13.88
(3.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
10.
10
Megan Valdez
13.90
(-.9)
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
11.
10
Raven Whitener-Patterson
14.00
(1.6)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
12.
10
Erin Griggs
14.06
(.8)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
13.
9
Chloe King
14.11
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
14.
11
Fatima Shahine
14.14
(4.2)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
15.
10
Sydney Bastian
14.15
(-.9)
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
16.
9
Tiana Strachan
14.22
(1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
17.
9
Ndiweni Onesimo
14.62
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
18.
10
Erika Witt
14.66
(3.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
19.
10
Nicole Perey
14.79
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
20.
10
Danielle Thomas
14.91
(2.9)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
21.
9
Arlene Phimmasone
14.95
(.0)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
22.
9
Naomi Mestman
15.01
(3.5)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
200 Meters
1.
12
Ciynamon Stevenson
24.87
(2.7)
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
2.
9
Kolonnie Green
25.50
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
3.
10
Morgan Taylor
26.66
(2.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
4.
9
Savannah Ek
27.39
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
9
Jada Fonseca
27.58
(2.0)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
6.
9
Chloe King
27.84
(2.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
7.
9
Kristina Bong
27.89
(3.7)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
8.
11
Kimiko Boswell
28.38
(2.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9.
9
Ashley Perez
28.65
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
10.
10
Raven Whitener-Patterson
28.74
(2.0)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
11.
9
Rachel Murrieta
28.95
(4.8)
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
12.
9
Valentina Dettmer
29.01
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
13.
11
Fatima Shahine
29.13
(5.0)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
14.
9
Elexis Lottig
29.31
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Madelynn Meredith
29.38
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
16.
9
Josie Rogers
29.58
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
17.
9
Tiana Strachan
29.97
(1.9)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
18.
9
Ndiweni Onesimo
30.99
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
19.
10
Danielle Thomas
31.31
(4.8)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
20.
9
Arlene Phimmasone
32.42
(.2)
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
21.
10
Nicole Perey
34.87
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
400 Meters
1.
9
Kolonnie Green
56.11
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
Ally Talpash
1:00.72
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
3.
12
Skyler Bollinger
1:01.00
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
4.
9
Savannah Ek
1:01.11
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
5.
10
Morgan Taylor
1:01.42
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
6.
12
Taylor Lawson
1:01.58
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
7.
12
Destiny Collins
1:01.78
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
8.
11
Sarah Workman
1:02.08
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9.
10
Ericka Burgess
1:03.71
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
10.
9
Jessica Janecek
1:04.00
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
11.
12
Ciynamon Stevenson
1:04.41
Mar 26
38th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Main Me..
12.
9
Jada Fonseca
1:04.83
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
13.
9
Valentina Dettmer
1:05.30
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
14.
9
Madelynn Meredith
1:06.05
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
15.
10
Sabrina Harrison
1:06.38
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
16.
9
Kristina Bong
1:06.90
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
17.
9
Chloe King
1:07.25
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
18.
9
Josie Rogers
1:07.40
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
19.
10
Raven Whitener-Patterson
1:08.16
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
20.
10
Briana Upshur
1:08.25
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
21.
10
Sandra Pflughoft
1:08.59
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
22.
9
Brianna Lucas
1:08.80
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
23.
9
Rachel Murrieta
1:09.92
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
24.
9
Ashley Perez
1:10.47
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
25.
9
Tiana Strachan
1:14.46
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
26.
9
Mackenzie Bishop
1:16.78
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
27.
10
Sophia Noble
1:18.44
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
28.
9
Natalie Adras
1:19.40
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
29.
10
Makena Weaver
1:20.14
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
600 Meters
1.
9
Kolonnie Green
1:37.96
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Collins
2:10.72
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
2.
11
Ally Talpash
2:14.62
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
12
Taylor Lawson
2:15.51
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.
12
Alyssa Ungrady
2:16.57
PR
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
5.
11
Kiyena Beatty
2:18.06
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
6.
11
Nicole Rice
2:18.91
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
7.
11
Sarah Workman
2:20.12
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
8.
9
Kolonnie Green
2:20.86
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
9.
11
Michelle McIntosh
2:21.46
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
10.
12
Skyler Bollinger
2:22.38
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
11.
9
Savannah Ek
2:22.87
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
12.
12
Kaylee Saville
2:24.11
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
13.
11
Maya Ambroziak
2:24.29
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
14.
10
Sandra Pflughoft
2:25.14
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
15.
11
Kama Groh
2:27.84
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
16.
12
Taylor Walker
2:27.90
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Sabrina Harrison
2:28.02
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
18.
9
Jessica Janecek
2:28.12
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
19.
11
Hannah Lyon
2:28.24
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
20.
12
Desi Stinger
2:28.45
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
21.
10
Ericka Burgess
2:28.69
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
22.
9
Elizabeth Richter
2:30.08
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
23.
12
Emily Clause
2:30.11
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
24.
9
Fatima Cortes
2:30.28
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
25.
11
Jazzlyn Beam
2:31.09
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
26.
9
Valentina Dettmer
2:31.75
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
27.
9
Sarah Lyon
2:31.97
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
28.
11
Sydney Belus
2:32.26
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
29.
10
Kyleigh Macy
2:32.37
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
30.
9
Brianna Lucas
2:33.49
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
31.
10
Bailey Donovan
2:34.15
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
32.
10
Isabelle Edsall
2:34.99
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
33.
10
Lauryn Remmers
2:35.17
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
34.
9
Madelynn Meredith
2:35.59
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
35.
9
Megan Buckley
2:37.65
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
36.
9
Josie Rogers
2:38.16
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
37.
10
Briana Upshur
2:42.07
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
38.
10
Madeline Bowen
2:45.08
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
39.
10
Niki Collette
2:45.59
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
40.
10
Kayla Bilby
2:45.68
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
41.
10
Carlie Horton
2:46.00
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
42.
11
Cassidy Hylton
2:46.04
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
43.
10
Rachel Bell
2:46.99
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
44.
10
Kaitlin Greenaway
2:47.42
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
45.
10
Sophia Noble
2:49.40
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
46.
9
Mackenzie Bishop
2:49.94
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
47.
9
Rose Adrianza
2:52.29
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
48.
9
Natalie Adras
2:53.63
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
49.
12
Victoria Hickman
3:04.92
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
50.
10
Makena Weaver
3:05.26
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
1500 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Ungrady
4:37.51
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
2.
11
Evelyn Mandel
4:40.54
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
3.
11
Kiyena Beatty
4:47.81
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4.
10
Sandra Pflughoft
4:49.44
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
5.
11
Michelle McIntosh
4:51.32
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
6.
11
Maya Ambroziak
4:52.12
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
7.
12
Desi Stinger
4:55.39
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
8.
12
Taylor Walker
4:57.69
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
9.
9
Sarah Lyon
4:58.98
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
10.
9
Katya Candray
4:59.06
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
11.
11
Hannah Lyon
5:03.65
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
12.
12
Emily Clause
5:06.28
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
13.
10
Kyleigh Macy
5:08.41
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
14.
11
Kama Groh
5:11.00
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Collins
4:45.85
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Nicole Rice
4:57.86
PR
May 21
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
3.
11
Evelyn Mandel
4:58.87
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
4.
11
Kiyena Beatty
5:00.60
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
5.
12
Alyssa Ungrady
5:02.56
PR
May 21
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
6.
12
Skyler Bollinger
5:03.26
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
7.
11
Maya Ambroziak
5:03.82
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
8.
12
Taylor Walker
5:04.48
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
9.
11
Michelle McIntosh
5:05.30
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
10.
10
Sandra Pflughoft
5:05.81
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
11.
12
Desi Stinger
5:06.65
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
12.
11
Ally Talpash
5:08.03
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
13.
9
Sarah Lyon
5:13.20
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
14.
11
Sarah Workman
5:13.95
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
15.
9
Kolonnie Green
5:16.47
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
16.
9
Elizabeth Richter
5:18.48
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
17.
12
Kaylee Saville
5:18.52
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
18.
9
Fatima Cortes
5:19.13
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
19.
11
Sydney Belus
5:20.25
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
20.
9
Katya Candray
5:21.90
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
21.
12
Taylor Lawson
5:22.12
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
22.
12
Emily Clause
5:22.79
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
23.
10
Kyleigh Macy
5:24.61
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
24.
10
Bailey Donovan
5:26.76
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
25.
10
Lauryn Remmers
5:28.59
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
26.
11
Jazzlyn Beam
5:32.33
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
27.
9
Brianna Lucas
5:32.37
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
28.
9
Jessica Janecek
5:33.41
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
29.
11
Hannah Lyon
5:33.43
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
30.
11
Kama Groh
5:36.23
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
31.
10
Ericka Burgess
5:36.78
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
32.
9
Megan Buckley
5:37.42
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
33.
9
Josie Rogers
5:38.84
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
34.
9
Madelynn Meredith
5:39.22
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
35.
10
Isabelle Edsall
5:39.48
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
36.
10
Sabrina Harrison
5:41.21
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
37.
9
Valentina Dettmer
5:41.55
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
38.
9
Savannah Ek
5:41.68
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
39.
11
Cassidy Hylton
5:44.21
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
40.
9
Madison Gonzalez
5:47.31
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
41.
10
Carlie Horton
5:51.01
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
42.
10
Kaitlin Greenaway
5:55.84
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
43.
10
Niki Collette
6:00.80
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
44.
10
Kayla Bilby
6:06.06
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
45.
10
Rachel Bell
6:16.86
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
46.
10
Sophia Noble
6:19.04
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
47.
9
Mackenzie Bishop
6:21.16
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
48.
9
Natalie Adras
6:27.90
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
49.
10
Madeline Bowen
6:28.81
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
50.
9
Rose Adrianza
6:32.93
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
1 Mile
1.
12
Desi Stinger
5:00.30
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
2.
11
Nicole Rice
5:01.15
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
3.
11
Kiyena Beatty
5:05.78
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
12
Alyssa Ungrady
5:10.93
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
5.
11
Evelyn Mandel
5:12.38
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.
12
Taylor Walker
5:15.62
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
7.
10
Sandra Pflughoft
5:17.72
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
8.
11
Sydney Belus
5:18.82
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.
11
Maya Ambroziak
5:21.04
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
10.
9
Sarah Lyon
5:31.45
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3000 Meters
1.
11
Evelyn Mandel
10:21.93
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
2.
12
Desi Stinger
10:36.51
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
3.
11
Cassidy Hylton
11:20.26
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4.
11
Hannah Lyon
11:24.78
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Collins
10:18.35
May 27
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Nicole Rice
10:45.02
May 21
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
3.
11
Evelyn Mandel
10:49.89
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
4.
10
Sandra Pflughoft
10:51.24
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Taylor Walker
10:59.77
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
6.
11
Kiyena Beatty
11:03.30
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
7.
12
Desi Stinger
11:11.16
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
8.
12
Alyssa Ungrady
11:21.90
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
9.
11
Michelle McIntosh
11:22.67
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
10.
11
Maya Ambroziak
11:23.56
PR
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
11.
9
Sarah Lyon
11:29.63
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
12.
12
Skyler Bollinger
11:35.80
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
13.
9
Katya Candray
11:37.89
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
14.
9
Elizabeth Richter
11:38.95
PR
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
15.
10
Kyleigh Macy
11:42.43
Apr 23
Inland Empire Championships
16.
9
Fatima Cortes
11:44.20
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
17.
10
Bailey Donovan
11:51.95
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
18.
12
Emily Clause
11:58.75
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
19.
10
Lauryn Remmers
11:59.52
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
20.
11
Jazzlyn Beam
11:59.93
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
21.
11
Cassidy Hylton
12:04.23
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
22.
11
Hannah Lyon
12:07.90
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
23.
9
Megan Buckley
12:10.01
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
24.
10
Isabelle Edsall
12:20.94
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
25.
9
Madison Gonzalez
12:27.04
PR
Mar 26
Azusa Meet of Champions
26.
9
Josie Rogers
12:35.25
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
27.
9
Madelynn Meredith
12:48.47
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
28.
9
Valentina Dettmer
12:52.12
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
29.
10
Kaitlin Greenaway
13:02.59
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
30.
10
Niki Collette
13:20.82
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
2 Miles
1.
12
Destiny Collins
10:22.14
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
10
Sandra Pflughoft
11:29.31
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
12
Desi Stinger
11:45.73
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
9
Sarah Lyon
11:50.73
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Emily Larson
9.82
PR
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Deja Alexis
17.30
(2.1)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
2.
10
Erin Griggs
17.75
(3.0)
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
3.
11
Kimiko Boswell
18.40
(2.3)
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
4.
10
Sierra Sadler
18.85
(1.4)
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
5.
10
Erika Witt
18.97
(1.4)
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
6.
10
Nicole Perey
19.56
(.2)
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
7.
9
Naomi Mestman
20.83
(2.6)
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
8.
11
Sarena Sargent
22.19
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
9.
9
Arlene Phimmasone
22.89
(.2)
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kolonnie Green
45.61
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
2.
12
Ciynamon Stevenson
46.08
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
3.
12
Skyler Bollinger
49.20
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
4.
10
Deja Alexis
50.45
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
5.
11
Kimiko Boswell
50.93
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
6.
11
Ally Talpash
51.10
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
7.
10
Erika Witt
51.25
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
8.
10
Sierra Sadler
52.44
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
9.
10
Erin Griggs
53.15
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
10.
10
Sydney Bastian
53.50
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
11.
10
Nicole Perey
53.68
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
12.
9
Naomi Mestman
56.26
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
13.
9
Arlene Phimmasone
1:00.64
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Skyler Bollinger
7:26.44
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.32
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
2.
Ciynamon Stevenson
Morgan Taylor
Kristina Bong
Megan Valdez
50.93
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
3.
9
Elexis Lottig
Rachel Murrieta
Tiana Strachan
Ashley Perez
54.95
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.54
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4x400 Relay
1.
Taylor Lawson
Ciynamon Stevenson
Kolonnie Green
Ally Talpash
3:57.96
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
Relay Team
3:59.39
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
3.
Ciynamon Stevenson
Morgan Taylor
Kolonnie Green
Ally Talpash
4:04.51
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
4.
Taylor Lawson
Ally Talpash
Skyler Bollinger
Sarah Workman
4:10.89
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
5.
Jessica Janecek
Josie Rogers
Madelynn Meredith
Briana Upshur
4:34.58
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
4x800 Relay
1.
Ally Talpash
Kiyena Beatty
Destiny Collins
Kolonnie Green
9:14.70
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
9:15.84
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.
Ally Talpash
Alyssa Ungrady
Kiyena Beatty
Skyler Bollinger
9:18.00
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
Nicole Rice
Taylor Lawson
Maya Ambroziak
Sarah Workman
9:23.48
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.
Taylor Lawson
Alyssa Ungrady
Sarah Workman
Michelle McIntosh
9:29.09
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
6.
Savannah Ek
Maya Ambroziak
Sandra Pflughoft
Kaylee Saville
9:31.22
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
7.
-
Alyssa Ungrady
Taylor Lawson
Sarah Workman
Ally Talpash
9:34.50
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
8.
Ericka Burgess
Taylor Lawson
Hannah Lyon
Kaylee Saville
9:45.72
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
9.
-
Cassidy Hylton
Kama Groh
Hannah Lyon
Nicole Rice
9:59.95
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
10.
9
Savannah Ek
Valentina Dettmer
Madelynn Meredith
Josie Rogers
10:13.58
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
11.
-
Sarah Lyon
Niki Collette
Katya Candray
Fatima Cortes
10:27.31
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:52.88
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Desi Stinger
Nicole Rice
Evelyn Mandel
Destiny Collins
20:17.75
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Kiyena Beatty
Taylor Walker
Michelle McIntosh
Sandra Pflughoft
20:55.52
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Alyssa Ungrady
Maya Ambroziak
Ally Talpash
Sarah Workman
21:22.41
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
5.
Kaylee Saville
Emily Clause
Skyler Bollinger
Katya Candray
21:39.80
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
6.
Kolonnie Green
Sarah Workman
Fatima Cortes
Taylor Lawson
21:51.37
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Nicole Rice
Evelyn Mandel
Kiyena Beatty
Destiny Collins
20:10.30
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Sydney Belus
Sandra Pflughoft
Taylor Walker
Sarah Lyon
21:29.52
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Desi Stinger
Skyler Bollinger
Maya Ambroziak
Alyssa Ungrady
21:50.52
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
Sarah Workman
Emily Clause
Fatima Cortes
Kyleigh Macy
22:06.94
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:54.37
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:01.69
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Ciynamon Stevenson
Morgan Taylor
Kolonnie Green
Taylor Lawson
4:11.23
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Evelyn Mandel
Kolonnie Green
Ally Talpash
Destiny Collins
11:29.76
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
11:41.54
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.
Kiyena Beatty
Skyler Bollinger
Taylor Lawson
Nicole Rice
12:15.97
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Kiyena Beatty
Sarah Workman
Taylor Lawson
Nicole Rice
12:20.50
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.
Desi Stinger
Kolonnie Green
Maya Ambroziak
Nicole Rice
12:27.54
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
6.
-
Taylor Walker
Nicole Rice
Michelle McIntosh
Kiyena Beatty
12:31.78
Feb 13
California Winter Championship
7.
Taylor Walker
Sarah Workman
Alyssa Ungrady
Desi Stinger
12:36.56
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational
8.
Sandra Pflughoft
Maya Ambroziak
Taylor Walker
Sydney Belus
12:37.02
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.
Fatima Cortes
Emily Clause
Kyleigh Macy
Sarah Lyon
13:51.82
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.
Sophia Noble
Makena Weaver
Natalie Adras
Carlie Horton
14:55.10
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Taylor Jeffers
33' 11.75
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
2.
10
Jessica Dutton
32' 0.25
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
3.
9
Molly John
28' 5
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
4.
12
Michelle Tangas
27' 0
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
5.
10
Amanda Moore
22' 4
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
6.
11
Kayla Lujan
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
7.
12
Kiana Beam
20' 1.5
PR
Feb 27
Corona Relays
8.
11
Jazzlyn Beam
20' 1
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
9.
12
Alyssa Dolleschal
18' 2
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
10.
11
Kristen Van Hise
18' 0
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taylor Jeffers
125' 4
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
10
Jessica Dutton
99' 8
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
3.
9
Molly John
97' 10
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
4.
12
Michelle Tangas
81' 8
Mar 11
Redondo Invitational (Day 1)
5.
11
Kayla Lujan
67' 2
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
6.
10
Amanda Moore
64' 1
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
7.
12
Alyssa Dolleschal
63' 9
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
8.
12
Kiana Beam
59' 11
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9.
11
Kristen Van Hise
55' 10
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
High Jump
1.
11
Sarena Sargent
4' 10
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
11
Taryn Fowlie
4' 10
Feb 27
Mustang Roundup
3.
10
Katelyn Stewart
4' 5
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10
Sierra Sadler
4' 5
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
10
Jenna Portis
4' 3
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
6.
9
Naomi Mestman
4' 2
PR
Mar 5
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
7.
10
Haiden Rojano
4' 1
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Erin Griggs
4' 0
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alex Ungrady
11' 8
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
2.
11
Lindsey Morgan
11' 0
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.
10
Jenna Portis
10' 8
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
4.
11
Taryn Fowlie
10' 3
May 14
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
5.
10
Bethany Garcia
9' 8
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
10
Megan Valdez
9' 8
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
7.
10
Ricki Banks
9' 0
PR
Mar 12
Redondo Invitational (Day 2)
8.
11
Melissa Martens
8' 9
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
9.
10
Kara Durish
8' 0
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
11
Claire Churchward
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
12
Sydney Deardorff
8' 0
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
10
Lauren Charney
8' 0
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
13.
10
Abby Veve
7' 6
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
14.
9
Sophie Albertelli
6' 0
PR
Mar 3
Great Oak @ Poway
Long Jump
1.
11
Lindsey Morgan
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Temecula at Great Oak
2.
11
Taryn Fowlie
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
3.
10
Raven Whitener-Patterson
15' 6
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
4.
11
Kimiko Boswell
15' 2.25
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
9
Chloe King
15' 1.25
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
6.
9
Rachel Murrieta
14' 3
PR
Apr 6
Great Oak at Chaparral
7.
9
Jada Fonseca
14' 2
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
8.
11
Fatima Shahine
14' 0.25
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
9.
12
Ciynamon Stevenson
13' 10.5
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Ashley Perez
13' 9.5
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
11.
10
Evie Hollingsworth
13' 4.25
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
12.
10
Haiden Rojano
12' 11
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
13.
9
Kristina Bong
12' 5
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
14.
10
Katelyn Stewart
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ciynamon Stevenson
42' 0.5
PR
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
2.
11
Taryn Fowlie
34' 0
Apr 20
Murrieta Mesa vs. Great Oak
3.
11
Kimiko Boswell
31' 3.5
May 4
Southwestern League Finals
4.
9
Ashley Perez
29' 3.5
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
5.
9
Rachel Murrieta
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
6.
9
Kristina Bong
27' 5
Apr 27
Great Oak at Murrieta Valley
*Recent improvement